Club Name:
Bromley Outing Club
[ BOC ]

Race Secretary:

Toni Harkins

Entry Method:
SVC Council races: SVC list and payment on www.adminskiracing.com or at registation. U21, U19, U16 scored: payment on www.adminskiracing.com; email to [email protected]

Send Entries to:
Scored races: www.adminskiracing.com or to
[email protected] (Toni Harkins)

Address:
PO Box 775, Manchester Center, VT 05255

Phone: 802-824-6498
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.


                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/24/2020                    Page 1

                                  BBA 2-24-20                                   


CLASS : FEMALE
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   10   FEMAL WUHS  ABIGAIL MASILLO       39.91 (1)     39.65 (1)   1:19.56 (1) 
2   16   FEMAL WUHS  TAYLOR BLODORN        40.20 (2)     40.08 (2)   1:20.28 (2) 
3   5    FEMAL WUHS  ALICE SPERBER         40.92 (3)     40.91 (3)   1:21.83 (3) 
4   6    FEMAL BBA   BROOKE WEBER          41.47 (4)     41.29 (4)   1:22.76 (4) 
5   2    FEMAL BBA   FRANCESCA LEVITAS     41.50 (5)     41.40 (5)   1:22.90 (5) 
6   13   FEMAL BBA   MORGAN WEBER          42.35 (9)     41.72 (6)   1:24.07 (6) 
7   17   FEMAL BBA   CRISTINA GREGORY      42.07 (7)     42.20 (8)   1:24.27 (7) 
8   11   FEMAL BBA   HANNAH CYR            43.26 (11)    41.76 (7)   1:25.02 (8) 
9   15   FEMAL BBA   MACKENZIE PETERS      42.24 (8)     43.00 (11)  1:25.24 (9) 
10  1    FEMAL WUHS  ABBY DUANE            43.31 (12)    42.76 (10)  1:26.07 (10)
11  8    FEMAL WUHS  LILLY HOLDING         42.68 (10)    44.21 (14)  1:26.89 (11)
12  31   FEMAL BBA   EVELYN SWIM           44.25 (13)    44.10 (12)  1:28.35 (12)
13  3    FEMAL I-GMU HALEY RACICOT         45.28 (15)    44.10 (12)  1:29.38 (13)
14  24   FEMAL WUHS  KIERA ZAYAS           45.07 (14)    45.06 (15)  1:30.13 (14)
15  26   FEMAL WUHS  HANNAH REED           45.70 (16)    46.23 (16)  1:31.93 (15)
16  20   FEMAL WUHS  JULIANA BERALDI       46.11 (17)    46.35 (17)  1:32.46 (16)
17  25   FEMAL BBA   ORLIATH CREE          47.67 (18)    46.92 (18)  1:34.59 (17)
18  23   FEMAL BBA   FINUALA CREE          47.67 (18)    47.50 (19)  1:35.17 (18)
19  29   FEMAL BBA   SOPHIE JAGER          48.54 (20)    48.42 (20)  1:36.96 (19)
20  7    FEMAL I-GMU LILLY VULLO           50.46 (21)    48.64 (21)  1:39.10 (20)
21  4    FEMAL I-HHS PHOEBE JENSEN         56.02 (23)    55.42 (22)  1:51.44 (21)
22  27   FEMAL BBA   HAILEY HADLOCK        50.95 (22)  1:01.45 (23)  1:52.40 (22)
23  14   FEMAL WUHS  MAGGIE PARKER             DNF       42.48 (9)               
24  19   FEMAL BBA   JULIA ANN GREGORY     41.60 (6)         DNF                 
25  9    FEMAL BBA   SPENCER NORTH                                               
26  21   FEMAL BBA   MARGARET CRABTREE                                           
27  32   FEMAL BBA   KATE MARTIN                                                 

CLASS : MALE
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   40   MALE  WUHS  RILEY QUICKER         39.21 (1)     39.25 (1)   1:18.46 (1) 
2   41   MALE  BBA   MICHAEL DUDDY         39.64 (3)     40.12 (3)   1:19.76 (2) 
3   43   MALE  MSJ   BEN PENCAK            40.50 (4)     40.11 (2)   1:20.61 (3) 
4   50   MALE  WUHS  STEPHEN BIANCHI       41.65 (5)     41.43 (4)   1:23.08 (4) 
5   42   MALE  HHS   AXEL HUEPLER          41.91 (6)     42.29 (7)   1:24.20 (5) 
6   44   MALE  I-GMU LEO SCHNIPPER         42.02 (7)     42.21 (6)   1:24.23 (6) 
7   46   MALE  BBA   BEN DESROBERTS        43.19 (8)     41.79 (5)   1:24.98 (7) 
8   47   MALE  HHS   IAN O'BRIEN           43.35 (9)     42.36 (8)   1:25.71 (8) 
9   54   MALE  WUHS  ORION BEARDSLEY       43.77 (11)    43.60 (10)  1:27.37 (9) 
10  51   MALE  BBA   CHARLIE LEVENE        44.31 (12)    43.56 (9)   1:27.87 (10)
11  68   MALE  BBA   ELI WHITE             43.59 (10)    44.36 (12)  1:27.95 (11)
12  59   MALE  WUHS  MAX HAMBSCH           44.36 (13)    43.69 (11)  1:28.05 (12)
13  55   MALE  BBA   WALKER BROWN          44.43 (14)    44.98 (14)  1:29.41 (13)
14  48   MALE  MSJ   CHASE WIEGERS         48.08 (18)    45.20 (15)  1:33.28 (14)
15  53   MALE  MSJ   BRIAN PIERCE          47.67 (17)    45.90 (16)  1:33.57 (15)
16  49   MALE  I-GMU JAYDEN HINKLE         46.25 (15)    47.45 (18)  1:33.70 (16)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/24/2020 3:00:50 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/24/2020                    Page 2

                                  BBA 2-24-20                                   


CLASS : MALE
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
17  70   MALE  BBA   AUGUST STAUFFER       47.63 (16)    46.76 (17)  1:34.39 (17)
18  60   MALE  BBA   GEORGE ZILKHA         48.24 (19)    48.79 (19)  1:37.03 (18)
19  64   MALE  WUHS  COLE DANIELS          54.57 (23)    44.48 (13)  1:39.05 (19)
20  52   MALE  HHS   GARY OLSEN            51.12 (20)    51.93 (20)  1:43.05 (20)
21  62   MALE  BBA   MICHAEL BARNWELL      52.99 (22)    52.22 (21)  1:45.21 (21)
22  65   MALE  BBA   CARSTEN HARINXMA-T    52.66 (21)    52.63 (22)  1:45.29 (22)
23  56   MALE  HHS   LUCA CAMDEN           55.26 (24)    52.71 (23)  1:47.97 (23)
24  61   MALE  HHS   NOLAN MCMAHON       1:01.39 (26)    56.11 (24)  1:57.50 (24)
25  63   MALE  HHS   GAVIN BROTHERS        59.55 (25)  1:00.10 (25)  1:59.65 (25)
26  57   MALE  MSJ   ADEN POLLOCK        1:05.72 (27)  1:04.54 (26)  2:10.26 (26)
27  66   MALE  HHS   JAMES THOMPSON      1:07.94 (28)  1:06.39 (27)  2:14.33 (27)
28  45   MALE  WUHS  JACK RASMUSSEN      1:19.72 (29)  1:18.54 (28)  2:38.26 (28)
29  67   MALE  BBA   LANDON HEKKING        39.45 (2)                             



































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  2/24/2020 3:00:50 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~