Club Name:
Bromley Outing Club
[ BOC ]

Race Secretary:

Toni Harkins

Entry Method:
SVC Council races: SVC list and payment on www.adminskiracing.com or at registation. U21, U19, U16 scored: payment on www.adminskiracing.com; email to [email protected]

Send Entries to:
Scored races: www.adminskiracing.com or to
[email protected] (Toni Harkins)

Address:
PO Box 775, Manchester Center, VT 05255

Phone: 802-824-6498
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.


                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2020                    Page 1

                          DAVE PINDER MEMORIAL SLALOM                           
                                   SENIOR DAY                                   


CLASS : FEMALE
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   3    FEMAL BBA   FRANCESCA LEVITAS     44.10 (1)     47.30 (1)   1:31.40 (1) 
2   9    FEMAL BBA   ANNABELL GRAY         44.70 (3)     47.68 (3)   1:32.38 (2) 
3   17   FEMAL WUHS  ABI MASILLO           45.32 (5)     47.56 (2)   1:32.88 (3) 
4   13   FEMAL WUHS  ALICE SPERBER         45.07 (4)     49.09 (5)   1:34.16 (4) 
5   7    FEMAL RHS   ASHLEAH ADAMS         46.52 (7)     48.45 (4)   1:34.97 (5) 
6   27   FEMAL BBA   MORGAN WEBER          47.20 (9)     49.52 (6)   1:36.72 (6) 
7   29   FEMAL BBA   CRISTINA GREGORY      46.91 (8)     50.43 (7)   1:37.34 (7) 
8   1    FEMAL RHS   KATE GILMOND          47.27 (10)    50.74 (10)  1:38.01 (8) 
9   6    FEMAL I-THE ELIZABETH DIXON       47.89 (12)    50.47 (8)   1:38.36 (9) 
10  2    FEMAL WUHS  MAGGIE PARKER         47.96 (13)    50.61 (9)   1:38.57 (10)
11  18   FEMAL BBA   BROOKE WEBER          48.05 (14)    50.98 (11)  1:39.03 (11)
12  20   FEMAL WUHS  LILLY HOLDING         47.57 (11)    51.74 (15)  1:39.31 (12)
13  4    FEMAL I-GM  HALEY RACICOT         48.07 (15)    51.41 (13)  1:39.48 (13)
14  12   FEMAL RHS   LEA ZMURKO            48.47 (16)    51.13 (12)  1:39.60 (14)
15  14   FEMAL BBA   HANNAH CYR            48.63 (17)    51.73 (14)  1:40.36 (15)
16  24   FEMAL BBA   SPENCER NORTH         50.12 (20)    51.85 (16)  1:41.97 (16)
17  31   FEMAL BBA   JULIA ANN GREGORY     50.05 (19)    53.90 (17)  1:43.95 (17)
18  26   FEMAL WUHS  LEA SPERBER           51.60 (21)    55.88 (21)  1:47.48 (18)
19  19   FEMAL RHS   LUCI HORROCKS         52.75 (23)    55.47 (19)  1:48.22 (19)
20  35   FEMAL BBA   MARGARET CRABTREE     53.60 (24)    55.76 (20)  1:49.36 (20)
21  22   FEMAL RHS   MACI CELENTANO        53.62 (25)    57.43 (22)  1:51.05 (21)
22  32   FEMAL WUHS  JULIANA BERALDI       54.49 (26)    57.78 (23)  1:52.27 (22)
23  34   FEMAL WUHS  MAGGIE RICE           52.19 (22)  1:02.26 (28)  1:54.45 (23)
24  15   FEMAL I-GM  LILY VULLO            57.54 (29)  1:00.24 (24)  1:57.78 (24)
25  33   FEMAL BBA   EVELYN SWIM           55.30 (27)  1:04.88 (29)  2:00.18 (25)
26  10   FEMAL I-GM  CLARA GIGNOUX         58.31 (30)  1:01.89 (26)  2:00.20 (26)
27  43   FEMAL BBA   HAILEY HADLOCK        59.98 (31)  1:01.97 (27)  2:01.95 (27)
28  39   FEMAL BBA   FINUALA CREE          57.31 (28)  1:06.30 (30)  2:03.61 (28)
29  41   FEMAL BBA   SOPHIE JAGER        1:02.95 (32)  1:06.70 (31)  2:09.65 (29)
30  5    FEMAL I-MRU FANY BOULENGER      1:09.86 (34)  1:08.98 (32)  2:18.84 (30)
31  11   FEMAL I-MRU SOFIA ERFELT        1:08.53 (33)  1:11.68 (33)  2:20.21 (31)
32  40   FEMAL WUHS  ABBY DUANE                DNF       54.68 (18)              
33  42   FEMAL BBA   ORLIATH CREE              DNF     1:01.44 (25)              
34  21   FEMAL BBA   MACKENZIE PETERS      44.43 (2)         DNF                 
35  8    FEMAL WUHS  TAYLOR BLODORN        46.04 (6)         DNF                 
36  28   FEMAL WUHS  SARA SPRAGUE          49.48 (18)        DNF                 
37  16   FEMAL RHS   LAUREN SOLIMANO                                             
38  23   FEMAL WUHS  HANNAH BLACK                                                
39  25   FEMAL RHS   PAIGE HARNED                                                
40  30   FEMAL WUHS  KEIRA ZAYAS                                                 
41  36   FEMAL WUHS  HANNAH REED                                                 
42  37   FEMAL BBA   KATE MARTIN                                                 
43  38   FEMAL WUHS  LILLY KOWALCZYK                                             




________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                   2/4/2020 3:24:03 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2020                    Page 2

                          DAVE PINDER MEMORIAL SLALOM                           
                                   SENIOR DAY                                   


CLASS : MALE
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   60   MALE  BBA   MICHAEL DUDDY         41.99 (2)     44.17 (2)   1:26.16 (1) 
2   53   MALE  MTSJ  BENJAMIN PENCAK       42.89 (4)     45.50 (3)   1:28.39 (2) 
3   71   MALE  RHS   ZACHARY NELSON        42.26 (3)     47.19 (4)   1:29.45 (3) 
4   67   MALE  BBA   BAILEY DESROBERTS     45.30 (6)     47.49 (5)   1:32.79 (4) 
5   73   MALE  BBA   JUDD GOURLEY          46.13 (7)     49.32 (6)   1:35.45 (5) 
6   66   MALE  WUHS  STEPHEN BIANCHI       47.81 (9)     49.53 (7)   1:37.34 (6) 
7   85   MALE  WUHS  MAX HAMBSCH           47.27 (8)     50.55 (9)   1:37.82 (7) 
8   57   MALE  RHS   DYLAN ROUSSEL         57.43 (27)    41.52 (1)   1:38.95 (8) 
9   61   MALE  MTSJ  CHASE WIEGERS         51.30 (15)    52.08 (11)  1:43.38 (9) 
10  79   MALE  BBA   ELI WHITE             50.93 (13)    52.63 (12)  1:43.56 (10)
11  56   MALE  I-GM  LEO SCHNIPPER         50.68 (12)    53.04 (13)  1:43.72 (11)
12  82   MALE  WUHS  OTTO NISIMBATT        51.49 (17)    54.02 (16)  1:45.51 (12)
13  84   MALE  RHS   BEN SPIRO             51.14 (14)    54.41 (17)  1:45.55 (13)
14  68   MALE  I-HAR AXEL HUEPLER          55.04 (24)    51.54 (10)  1:46.58 (14)
15  77   MALE  RHS   JACK WALLACE          51.34 (16)    55.46 (20)  1:46.80 (15)
16  97   MALE  I-HAR IAN O'BRIAN           53.85 (20)    53.05 (14)  1:46.90 (16)
17  72   MALE  WUHS  ORION BEARDSLEY       52.99 (18)    55.46 (20)  1:48.45 (17)
18  64   MALE  I-GM  JAYDEN HINKLE         53.49 (19)    55.01 (18)  1:48.50 (18)
19  83   MALE  BBA   CHARLIE LEVENE        54.87 (23)    55.01 (18)  1:49.88 (19)
20  63   MALE  MRUHS RYAN JONES            54.32 (22)    57.89 (24)  1:52.21 (20)
21  69   MALE  I-THE ALEX HOLZER           54.09 (21)    58.22 (26)  1:52.31 (21)
22  86   MALE  BBA   WALKER BROWN          55.19 (25)    57.68 (23)  1:52.87 (22)
23  90   MALE  RHS   BILLY LATKIN          57.75 (28)  1:00.88 (28)  1:58.63 (23)
24  89   MALE  BBA   GEORGE ZILKHA         59.03 (29)  1:02.16 (30)  2:01.19 (24)
25  96   MALE  BBA   AUGUST STAUFFER     1:03.30 (34)    58.18 (25)  2:01.48 (25)
26  93   MALE  BBA   MICHAEL BARNWELL    1:01.02 (31)  1:05.45 (32)  2:06.47 (26)
27  81   MALE  RHS   LIAM DUBE-JOHNSON   1:08.98 (37)    59.00 (27)  2:07.98 (27)
28  91   MALE  BBA   CARSTEN HARINXMA-T  1:03.53 (35)  1:04.77 (31)  2:08.30 (28)
29  78   MALE  WUHS  COLE DANIELS        1:00.63 (30)  1:07.79 (34)  2:08.42 (29)
30  55   MALE  MRUHS TRENTON SPAFFORD    1:02.45 (33)  1:06.33 (33)  2:08.78 (30)
31  87   MALE  RHS   JOE ANDERSON        1:01.55 (32)  1:07.87 (35)  2:09.42 (31)
32  94   MALE  RHS   ALEX RITTER         1:14.60 (38)    56.42 (22)  2:11.02 (32)
33  75   MALE  I-THE HARLEY RANSOM       1:04.67 (36)  1:08.80 (36)  2:13.47 (33)
34  70   MALE  MRUHS JIM BARRETT         1:14.72 (39)  1:12.88 (37)  2:27.60 (34)
35  80   MALE  MTSJ  ADEN POLLOCK        1:20.62 (40)  1:25.97 (38)  2:46.59 (35)
36  95   MALE  BBA   BEN DESROBERTS            DNF       49.95 (8)               
37  88   MALE  WUHS  RILEY QUICKER             DNF       53.18 (15)              
38  74   MALE  MTSJ  BRIAN PIERCE              DSQ     1:01.80 (29)              
39  76   MALE  MRUHS CHRIS BURNETT             DNF     1:27.29 (39)              
40  50   MALE  RHS   BRADY KENOSH          41.35 (1)         DNF                 
41  65   MALE  RHS   REED MARTIN           44.88 (5)         DNF                 
42  59   MALE  WUHS  CARL GEBHARDT         48.21 (10)        DNF                 
43  52   MALE  BBA   LANDON HEKKING        48.89 (11)        DNF                 
44  51   MALE  WUHS  AARON WILSON          55.82 (26)        DNF                 
45  54   MALE  I-THE JACK HASTINGS             DNF           DNF                 
46  62   MALE  I-THE RILEY BURKINS                                               

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                   2/4/2020 3:24:03 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2020                    Page 3

                          DAVE PINDER MEMORIAL SLALOM                           
                                   SENIOR DAY                                   


CLASS : MALE
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
47  92   MALE  RHS   JAGGER DRAKE                                                














































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                   2/4/2020 3:24:03 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~