Club Name:
Bromley Outing Club
[ BOC ]

Race Secretary:

Toni Harkins

Entry Method:
SVC Council races: SVC list and payment on www.adminskiracing.com or at registation. U21, U19, U16 scored: payment on www.adminskiracing.com; email to [email protected]

Send Entries to:
Scored races: www.adminskiracing.com or to
[email protected] (Toni Harkins)

Address:
PO Box 775, Manchester Center, VT 05255

Phone: 802-824-6498
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.


                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                            VERMONT CUP SLALOM FINAL                            

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1293                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             FEBRUARY 8, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                           S L A L O M     W O M E N                            
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Archer, Mark         (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Healy, Michael       (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            U2494/11/19


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Daley, Chris         (USA)       Tyler, John          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Desroberts, Bailey           -A- Desroberts, Bailey
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   43/(42)                          45/(44)
START TIME       10:30                            13:30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  103.09    -----------------------
                                                                          F=730
 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1   2 E6436340 Sullivan, Eliza          SMS/04   41.88   39.59 1:21.47    0.00
  2   9 E6427922 Fitch-O'Leary, Blythe   COCH/04   45.51   42.48 1:27.99   58.42
  3  14 E6428536 Hoder, Juliette        MMSCA/04   45.19   43.19 1:28.38   61.92
  4   1 E6428102 Cho, Madeleine           MSA/03   45.00   43.81 1:28.81   65.77
  5  26 E6465585 Binette, Ashley         MSTC/03   46.35   44.15 1:30.50   80.91
  6  29 E6629746 Levitas, Francesca      WILL/04   45.83   44.93 1:30.76   83.24
  7   5 E6601389 Carluccio, Maggie      MMSCA/04   49.80   41.13 1:30.93   84.76
  8  17 E6469615 Juguet, Ines            MSTC/04   46.02   44.94 1:30.96   85.03
  9   3 E6453255 Phelps, Sara            WILL/02   46.07   45.12 1:31.19   87.09
 10   6 E6403250 Waterfall, Elizabeth     WSR/03   46.31   44.92 1:31.23   87.45
 11  15 E6470265 Yi, Megan                MSA/05   45.50   45.92 1:31.42   89.16
 12  10 E6824471 Mayer, Holly             MSA/04   47.66   44.05 1:31.71   91.75
 13  19 E6470253 Yi, Kristen              MSA/05   47.17   44.97 1:32.14   95.61
 14  18 E6447263 Simpson, Eliza          MSTC/04   47.49   45.62 1:33.11  104.30
 15  28 E6538617 Leamy, Emma            MMSCA/04   48.42   45.55 1:33.97  112.00


08-02-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLW1320              U1293     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                            VERMONT CUP SLALOM FINAL                            

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1293                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             FEBRUARY 8, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  22 E6465558 Gilmond, Kathleen       PICO/02   47.79   46.55 1:34.34  115.32
 17  30 E6588605 Blodorn, Taylor         PICO/04   48.39   46.59 1:34.98  121.05
 18  16 E6390248 Wexler, Bridget         PICO/04   48.08   47.38 1:35.46  125.36
 19  39 E6572975 Hendren, Kaila          MSTC/05   49.44   46.29 1:35.73  127.77
 20  35 E6555723 Correll, Lindsay        MSTC/02   48.29   48.25 1:36.54  135.03
 21  25 E6308925 Johnson, Olivia        MMSCA/00   49.01   47.79 1:36.80  137.36
 22  13 E6528425 Borgia, Henriette       WILL/05   55.03   42.70 1:37.73  145.70
 23  34 E6453798 Phelps, Megan           WILL/02   51.13   46.65 1:37.78  146.14
 24  24 E6495165 Randolph, Julia          BOC/05   50.39   47.41 1:37.80  146.32
 25  37 E6642435 Brytowski, Ella         PICO/04   51.87   48.21 1:40.08  166.75
 26  31 E6394683 Greenberg, Livia         SMS/02   51.41   48.76 1:40.17  167.56
 27  42 E6659917 Geoghan, Anna Lee        MSA/05   52.74   48.62 1:41.36  178.22
 28  40 E6521535 MacLeod, Kendall        SNSC/04   51.27   50.54 1:41.81  182.25
 29  46 E6592925 Galton, Elisabeth         S6/05   52.14   49.94 1:42.08  184.67
 30  49 E6458206 Preston, Grace          SNSC/04   52.91   50.34 1:43.25  195.16
 31  38 E6495178 Randolph, Helena         BOC/05   52.87   50.40 1:43.27  195.34
 32  50 E6974961 Zuccotti, Emma           WSR/03   53.19   50.36 1:43.55  197.84
 33  47 E6582488 Steinvurzel, Sierra     MSTC/04   53.48   50.59 1:44.07  202.50
 34  32 E6469293 Horne, Mardi            MIDD/03   53.19   52.14 1:45.33  213.79
 35  44 X6985813 Bisesti, Martina         WSR/02   56.18   49.87 1:46.05  220.25
 36  43 E6905146 Beladino, Paxton         BOC/05   53.43   52.86 1:46.29  222.40
 37  45 E6758091 Crafts, Samantha        COCH/05   55.21   53.36 1:48.57  242.83
 38  48 E6613527 Angel-Lalanne, Ciella   PICO/04   56.84   54.71 1:51.55  269.53
 39  53 E6800487 Goldman, Rose           MSTC/05   58.33   55.26 1:53.59  287.81
 40  54 E6696462 Distasio, Madeline      MMAC/05 1:00.55   53.27 1:53.82  289.87
 41  52 E6892919 Allen, Victoria         WILL/04 1:01.27 1:01.35 2:02.62  368.72
 42  56 E6662696 Schaevitz, Samantha     MSTC/05 1:06.38 1:02.54 2:08.92  425.17
 43  55 E6802364 Carter, Charlotte       MSTC/05 1:19.68   55.45 2:15.13  480.81

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     51 E6958603 Aery, Christine         MSTC/03
     27 E6470175 Shea, Reilly             OMS/04
     23 E6351378 Marvin, Emily           SNSC/02
     20 E6407029 Daly, Lucy              SWSC/04
      8 E6410797 Collins, Rosemary       SWSC/03
      7 E6390973 Kelleher, Erin         OKEMO/03
      4 E6302481 Burton, Samantha       OKEMO/02




08-02-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLW1320              U1293     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                            VERMONT CUP SLALOM FINAL                            

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1293                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             FEBRUARY 8, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     21 E6558832 Pastore, Jillian         MSA/04
     12 E6465393 Gregory, Cristina        BOC/04

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     36 E6609950 Brock, Ella            MMSCA/04   Gate   45
     33 E6588130 Adams, Cassidy           WSR/04   Gate   45

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
     11 E6425855 Greenberg, Rowan         SMS/04

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     41 E6514500 Binette, Rosemarie      MSTC/05

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)






















08-02-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLW1320              U1293     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                            VERMONT CUP SLALOM FINAL                            

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1293                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             FEBRUARY 8, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           S L A L O M     W O M E N                            
                            NAT PENALTY CALCULATION                             

 THE BEST 10 AT FINISH:

  RACE    BIB    CODE   COMPETITOR                      NAT   BEST 5      RACE
 RESULT   NR.           SURNAME+NAME                 POINTS             POINTS

     1      3 E6436340  Sullivan, Eliza               96.44    96.44      0.00
     2     10 E6427922  Fitch-O'Leary, Blythe        139.48   139.48     58.42
     3     15 E6428536  Hoder, Juliette              141.09   141.09     61.92
     4      1 E6428102  Cho, Madeleine               136.89   136.89     65.77
     5     27 E6465585  Binette, Ashley              221.45
     6     30 E6629746  Levitas, Francesca           234.95
     7      6 E6601389  Carluccio, Maggie            144.89   144.89     84.76
     8     18 E6469615  Juguet, Ines                 196.75
     9      4 E6453255  Phelps, Sara                 167.01
    10      7 E6403250  Waterfall, Elizabeth         189.60

 THE BEST 5 AT START:

     1      3 E6436340  Sullivan, Eliza               96.44
    22     14 E6528425  Borgia, Henriette            129.07
     4      1 E6428102  Cho, Madeleine               136.89
     2     10 E6427922  Fitch-O'Leary, Blythe        139.48
     3     15 E6428536  Hoder, Juliette              141.09

TOTALS                                              --------
(B)  NAT POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START                   642.97  --------
(A)  NAT POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10                 658.79   --------
(C)  RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS                           270.87

CALCULATED PENALTY  658.79 + 642.97 - 270.87 : 10  =                    103.089
                      (A)      (B)      (C)

ROUNDED                                                                 103.09

PENALTY APPLIED:                                                        103.09

                                     _______________________
                                     Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)

08-02-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLW1320              U1293     SF9 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			


                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                            VERMONT CUP SLALOM FINAL                            

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1292                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             FEBRUARY 8, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Davis, Rufus         (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Healy, Michael       (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            U2494/11/19


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Kerwynn, Michael     (USA)       Kent, David          (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Benedict, Henry              -A- Desroberts, Bailey
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   46/(45)                          45/(44)
START TIME       10:30                            13:30
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY   95.29    -----------------------
                                                                          F=730
 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1   8 X6568406 Holscher, Pedro          SMS/04   41.13   43.31 1:24.44    0.00
  2   6 E6526881 Kerbaugh, John          COCH/05   41.91   43.72 1:25.63   10.29
  3   4 E6329679 Whitney, Ethan          SWSC/02   41.21   44.71 1:25.92   12.79
  4  13 E6476590 Thomson, Ryan            OMS/04   41.70   44.62 1:26.32   16.25
  5  16 E6444024 Puchkov, Michael         SMS/03   41.69   44.82 1:26.51   17.90
  6  15 E6391353 Jacobi, Jake             SMS/04   42.87   44.81 1:27.68   28.01
  7  17 E6587887 Martin, Aaron            SMS/04   41.74   46.68 1:28.42   34.41
  8  18 E6467462 Kessler, Nathan        MMSCA/04   42.95   45.57 1:28.52   35.27
  9   7 E6423397 Wilson, Aaron             S6/03   43.41   45.19 1:28.60   35.96
 10   5 E6322183 Reilly, Sam              IND/01   42.57   46.48 1:29.05   39.85
 11  29 E6527783 Gregory, Tripp          GMVS/05   43.85   46.32 1:30.17   49.54
 12  20 E6476022 Dase, Jonathan           SMS/05   43.94   46.30 1:30.24   50.14
 13  10 E6551262 Neeves, Benjamin         SMS/03   42.80   48.19 1:30.99   56.63
 14  21 E6238362 Martin, Reed            PICO/03   44.53   47.26 1:31.79   63.54
 15  19 E6249752 Clem, Shaun             COCH/00   45.21   46.63 1:31.84   63.97


08-02-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLM1320              U1292     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                            VERMONT CUP SLALOM FINAL                            

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1292                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             FEBRUARY 8, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  32 E6445865 Kruk, Braden            WILL/03   45.04   47.46 1:32.50   69.68
 17  27 E6484472 Barber, Ethan           SNSC/03   46.30   46.46 1:32.76   71.93
 18  25 E6400436 Herrington, Everett    MMSCA/03   45.06   47.91 1:32.97   73.74
 19  24 E6291967 Pencak, Benjamin        PICO/02   46.28   47.29 1:33.57   78.93
 20  31 E6272769 Duddy, Michael           BOC/01   46.42   47.25 1:33.67   79.80
 21  35 E6558598 Richards, Benjamin       SMS/05   46.19   47.56 1:33.75   80.49
 22  37 E6420041 Flaherty, Patrick        SMS/02   46.02   48.28 1:34.30   85.24
 23  33 E6440277 Strobeck, Jake         MMSCA/05   46.32   48.56 1:34.88   90.26
 24  47 E6461031 Hartford, Henry           S6/04   47.05   48.61 1:35.66   97.00
 25  44 E6400444 Herrington, Carter     MMSCA/05   47.20   48.80 1:36.00   99.94
 26  46 E6520663 Boyer, Sean             SNSC/03   47.28   49.16 1:36.44  103.74
 27  52 E6453283 Phelps, Evan            WILL/04   48.01   48.57 1:36.58  104.95
 28  57 E6470294 Delaurentis, Cody       MSTC/05   47.34   49.57 1:36.91  107.81
 29  39 E6434741 Randolph, Reid           BOC/02   48.28   48.91 1:37.19  110.23
 30  50 E6802495 Chitkara, Jack          MSTC/03   47.64   49.56 1:37.20  110.31
 31  41 E6390211 Wexler, Alexander       PICO/04   47.88   49.70 1:37.58  113.60
 32  30 E6453958 Fish, Erik              WMRT/05   48.31   51.49 1:39.80  132.79
 33  55 E6582762 Massoni, Max             MSA/05   48.42   51.41 1:39.83  133.05
 34  49 E6536085 Smith, Lincoln         MMSCA/05   50.19   51.30 1:41.49  147.40
 35  51 X6452148 Steinberg, Max         MMSCA/04   50.21   51.38 1:41.59  148.27
 36  56 E6571097 Kurzer, Robby            MSA/05   49.67   52.70 1:42.37  155.01
 37  62 E6497539 Austin, Matthew         PICO/04   50.28   52.39 1:42.67  157.60
 38  54 E6526006 Moses, Tijsen            SMS/05   53.47   50.57 1:44.04  169.45
 39  68 E6471260 Dawkins, Gabriel         SMS/05   47.14   57.20 1:44.34  172.04
 40  23 E6390964 Kelleher, John           SMS/04   59.69   46.22 1:45.91  185.61
 41  65 X6499016 Villavicencio, Mauricio  SMS/03   52.12   54.23 1:46.35  189.42
 42  58 E6468925 Thomas, Ashton          PICO/04   51.00   55.72 1:46.72  192.61
 43  60 E6499024 Villavicencio, Nicolas   SMS/04   52.76   55.77 1:48.53  208.26
 44  67 E6551274 Hughes, Vernon          MSTC/05   54.96   55.84 1:50.80  227.89
 45  38 E6661161 Hurley, Fineas          SNSC/05 1:02.31   49.40 1:51.71  235.75
 46  66 E6496271 Harris, Miller           BOC/05   55.29   58.02 1:53.31  249.59
 47  59 E6627167 Wicko, Ethan            MIDD/02   52.00 1:02.06 1:54.06  256.07
 48  40 E6470086 Wood, Bode                S6/05 1:02.68   52.72 1:55.40  267.66

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     69 E6899201 Blackwell, Robert       MSTC/05
     64 E6713956 Mazzatta, Mark          SWSC/03
     63 E6920162 McBride, Aidan           BOC/05
     61 E6502305 Lent, Ian                BOC/05
     45 E6789978 Harding, Henry           SMS/05

08-02-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLM1320              U1292     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                            VERMONT CUP SLALOM FINAL                            

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1292                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             FEBRUARY 8, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     42 E6577772 Hazen, William          BEST/04
     28 E6565149 Okie, Knight             SMS/05
     26 E6674249 Wilkey, Halston          KMS/02
     14 E6422533 Kallman, William         OMS/04
     11 E6348337 Visnic, Drew             OMS/03
      2 E6434566 Mennen, Thomas          GMVS/05

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     22 X6342984 Kidd, Logan              SMS/04

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     34 E6376647 Roberts, Blake           BOC/03   Gate   37
     12 E6534698 Stojanovic, Petar      MMSCA/05   Gate    0

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
      3 E6446872 Rosenberg, Joshua        OMS/05

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     53 E6613058 Paradiso, Bear          MSTC/02
     48 E6424621 Ginsburg, David          BOC/04
     36 E6429873 Delaurentis, Jd         MSTC/03
      1 E6482227 Hoder, Maximilien      MMSCA/05

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     70 E6942269 Monks, Jackson          MSTC/04   Gate    0
     43 E6447916 Coltman, Evan           SWSC/04   Gate   40
      9 X6457105 Rosenbloom, James      MMSCA/05   Gate   38

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)








08-02-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLM1320              U1292     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                            VERMONT CUP SLALOM FINAL                            

                            NAT RACE CODE No. U1292                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                             FEBRUARY 8, 2020
BROMLEY                                                                  EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                            NAT PENALTY CALCULATION                             

 THE BEST 10 AT FINISH:

  RACE    BIB    CODE   COMPETITOR                      NAT   BEST 5      RACE
 RESULT   NR.           SURNAME+NAME                 POINTS             POINTS

     1     67 X6568406  Holscher, Pedro              109.20   109.20      0.00
     2     65 E6526881  Kerbaugh, John                96.14    96.14     10.29
     3     63 E6329679  Whitney, Ethan               102.75   102.75     12.79
     4     72 E6476590  Thomson, Ryan                101.28   101.28     16.25
     5    129 E6444024  Puchkov, Michael             129.78
     6     74 E6391353  Jacobi, Jake                 132.06
     7     75 E6587887  Martin, Aaron                150.57
     8     76 E6467462  Kessler, Nathan              153.60
     9     66 E6423397  Wilson, Aaron                137.06
    10     64 E6322183  Reilly, Sam                  118.89   118.89     39.85

 THE BEST 5 AT START:

  DNS2     62 E6446872  Rosenberg, Joshua             94.42
     2     65 E6526881  Kerbaugh, John                96.14
     4     72 E6476590  Thomson, Ryan                101.28
     3     63 E6329679  Whitney, Ethan               102.75
     1     67 X6568406  Holscher, Pedro              109.20

TOTALS                                              --------
(B)  NAT POINTS OF BEST 5 AT START                   503.79  --------
(A)  NAT POINTS OF BEST 5 TO FINISH IN TOP 10                 528.26   --------
(C)  RACE POINTS OF CORRESPONDING COMPETITORS                            79.18

CALCULATED PENALTY  528.26 + 503.79 -  79.18 : 10  =                     95.287
                      (A)      (B)      (C)

ROUNDED                                                                  95.29

PENALTY APPLIED:                                                         95.29

                                     _______________________
                                     Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)

08-02-20 / BROMLEY                  LIST: NLM1320              U1292     SM9 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~