Club Name:
Bromley Outing Club
[ BOC ]

Race Secretary:

Toni Harkins

Entry Method:
SVC Council races: SVC list and payment on www.adminskiracing.com or at registation. U21, U19, U16 scored: payment on www.adminskiracing.com; email to bocracesecretary@hotmail.com

Send Entries to:
Scored races: www.adminskiracing.com or to
bocracesecretary@hotmail.com (Toni Harkins)

Address:
PO Box 775, Manchester Center, VT 05255

Phone: 802-824-6498
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                 SVC 14 DUAL #1                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1074                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 6, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             P S L     L A D I E S                              
                               QUALIFIER RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)   COURSE                EAST  MEADOW
REFEREE          Davis, Rufus         (USA)   START                        762 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Healy, Mike          (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 74 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Razinger, Bartolome  (USA)       
FORERUNNERS  -A- Haight, Violet       (USA)   -A- 
             -B- Christopher, Riley   (USA)   -B- 
             -C- Bancroft, Teddy      (USA)   -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

NUMBER OF GATES  19                               19
START TIME        9:30                            11:00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR---------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME                NAT   Blue           Red          TOTAL

 16  16 Borgia, Henriette           USA   25.55 (1)     22.74 (1)     48.29 (1)
 20  20 Marlin, Carolyn             USA   25.90 (4)     23.88 (4)     49.78 (2)
 11  11 Crespo Ibanez, Clarita            25.59 (3)     24.73 (7)     50.32 (3)
 54  55 Yi, Kristen                 USA   26.61 (5)     24.41 (6)     51.02 (4)
  5   5 Kimble, Alyssa              USA   28.02 (13)    24.07 (5)     52.09 (5)
 44  44 Bach, Allison               USA   26.89 (7)     25.23 (8)     52.12 (6)
 46  47 Weneck, Ava                 USA   27.11 (8)     25.23 (8)     52.34 (7)
 22  22 Davis, Sophie               USA   26.84 (6)     25.91 (16)    52.75 (8)
  8   8 Fleming, Keira              USA   27.98 (12)    25.67 (14)    53.65 (9)
 66  67 Greenberg, Skye             USA   27.84 (9)     25.84 (15)    53.68 (10)
 43  43 Geoghan, Anna Lee           USA   28.26 (14)    25.65 (13)    53.91 (11)
 25  25 Brouhard, Sally             USA   28.35 (15)    25.61 (12)    53.96 (12)
 15  15 Randolph, Julia             USA   28.65 (19)    25.42 (11)    54.07 (13)
 40  40 Randolph, Helena            USA   27.94 (11)    26.67 (20)    54.61 (14)
 49  50 O'Connor, Meredith          USA   27.84 (9)     26.93 (23)    54.77 (15)


06-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1019              N1074     F0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                 SVC 14 DUAL #1                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1074                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 6, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR---------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME                NAT   Blue           Red          TOTAL

 50  51 Furman, Isabella            USA   29.12 (23)    25.94 (17)    55.06 (16)
 51  52 Brawer, Charlotte           USA   29.00 (22)    26.08 (18)    55.08 (17)
 58  59 Nofziger, Iris              USA   28.96 (21)    26.42 (19)    55.38 (18)
 24  24 Kaplan, Kate                USA   28.59 (18)    26.80 (21)    55.39 (19)
 67  68 Buch, Charlotte             USA   28.41 (16)    27.28 (29)    55.69 (20)
  4   4 Bush, Madeline              USA   28.78 (20)    27.35 (30)    56.13 (21)
 62  63 Severance, Logan            USA   28.58 (17)    27.58 (32)    56.16 (22)
 34  34 Cerretti, Sophia            USA   29.46 (25)    26.85 (22)    56.31 (23)
 19  19 Frommer, Ariella            USA   29.26 (24)    27.16 (27)    56.42 (24)
 56  57 Walker, Rachel              USA   29.46 (25)    27.07 (24)    56.53 (25)
 52  53 Neugebauer, Tatyana         USA   29.72 (28)    27.73 (33)    57.45 (26)
  1   1 Bell, Sophie                USA   30.40 (30)    27.14 (26)    57.54 (27)
 38  38 Gilliam, Bailey             USA   29.57 (27)    28.00 (37)    57.57 (28)
 17  17 Goldman, Rose               USA   30.64 (32)    27.08 (25)    57.72 (29)
 30  30 Collins, Annabelle          USA   29.85 (29)    28.41 (39)    58.26 (30)
  9   9 Priest, Cici                USA   31.26 (35)    27.51 (31)    58.77 (31)
 59  60 Donnellan, Kate             USA   35.92 (42)    22.90 (2)     58.82 (32)
 63  64 Sevin, Anne                 USA   31.05 (34)    27.82 (34)    58.87 (33)
 23  23 McCooey, Maryhelen          USA   31.32 (36)    27.90 (36)    59.22 (34)
 28  28 Turner, Margaret            USA   30.48 (31)    28.79 (40)    59.27 (35)
 32  32 Croft, Molly                USA   31.01 (33)    29.04 (41)  1:00.05 (36)
 48  49 Carter, Charlotte           USA   32.60 (38)    27.84 (35)  1:00.44 (37)
  3   3 Schaevitz, Samantha         USA   35.09 (41)    28.29 (38)  1:03.38 (38)
 47  48 Sevin, Lucy                 USA   33.09 (40)    30.58 (42)  1:03.67 (39)
 39  39 Schwartz, Samantha          USA   59.64 (44)    27.17 (28)  1:26.81 (40)
 65  66 Miosek, Madilyn             USA     DNS           DNS      
 61  62 Sardilli, Lilliana          USA     DNS           DNS      
 60  61 Goetze, Madeline            USA     DNS           DNS      
 53  54 Bickford, Sophie            USA     DNS           DNS      
 45  45 Burrow, Charlotte           USA     DNS           DNS      
 42  42 Fleischer, Lilah            USA     DNS           DNS      
 37  37 Lindell, Morgan             USA     DNS           DNS      
 35  35 Hobbins, Samantha           USA     DNS           DNS      
 31  31 Cyr, Hilary                 USA     DNS           DNS      
 27  27 Tansley, Madeleine          USA     DNS           DNS      
 26  26 Braudis, Lauren             USA     DNS           DNS      
 18  18 Portny, Leela               USA     DNS           DNS      
 14  14 Lindell, Katherine          USA     DNS           DNS      
 12  12 Costo, Alexandra            USA     DNS           DNS      
  2   2 Mullen, Lila                USA     DNS           DNS      
 55  56 Mathis, Naomi               USA     DNF           DNS      
 33  33 Sweetland, Lila             USA     DNF         36.60 (46) 

06-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1019              N1074     F0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                 SVC 14 DUAL #1                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1074                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 6, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR---------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME                NAT   Blue           Red          TOTAL

 10  10 Keogh, Amelia               USA     DNF         32.29 (44) 
  6   6 Yi, Megan                   USA     DNF         23.02 (3)  
 64  65 Martin, Mary                USA                 33.92 (45) 
 57  58 De Bitetto, Sofia           USA                 25.25 (10) 
 36  36 Peterson, Alexa             USA                 31.10 (43) 
  7   7 Carreira, Natalie           USA                 44.90 (47) 
 41  41 Jacobs, Lauren              USA   25.55 (1)       DNF      
 21  21 Myott, Marykate             USA   50.51 (43)      DNF      
 29  29 Beladino, Paxton            USA   32.73 (39)               
 13  13 Salmon, Kayzie              USA   32.03 (37)               

































06-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1019              N1074     F0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                SVC U14 DUAL #1                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1072                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 6, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                P S L     M E N                                 
                               QUALIFIER RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Davis, Rufus         (USA)   START                        762 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Healy, Mike          (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 74 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Razinger, Bartolome  (USA)       
FORERUNNERS  -A- Haight, Violet       (USA)   -A- 
             -B- Finnerty, Cavan      (USA)   -B- 
             -C- Rotermund, Sam       (USA)   -C- 
             -D- Phaneuf, Trevor      (USA)   -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

NUMBER OF GATES  19                               19
START TIME        9:30                            11:00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR---------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME                NAT   Blue           Red          TOTAL

 69 138 Johnson, Cameron                  23.92 (1)     22.53 (2)     46.45 (1)
 46 115 Gutchess, Bode              USA   24.56 (6)     22.49 (1)     47.05 (2)
 49 118 Gregory, Tripp              USA   24.54 (5)     22.64 (3)     47.18 (3)
 47 116 Okie, Knight                USA   24.33 (4)     22.90 (5)     47.23 (4)
 45 114 Huber, Alexander            USA   24.32 (3)     22.92 (6)     47.24 (5)
  4  73 Bonivento, Matteo           USA   25.09 (8)     22.80 (4)     47.89 (6)
 37 106 Culver, Bronson             USA   24.56 (6)     23.43 (9)     47.99 (7)
 65 134 Delaurentis, Cody           USA   25.52 (11)    23.19 (7)     48.71 (8)
 58 127 Harding, Henry              USA   25.75 (13)    23.48 (10)    49.23 (9)
 68 137 Leonard, Patrick            USA   25.39 (10)    23.95 (12)    49.34 (10)
 44 113 Dahrouge, Jac               USA   25.36 (9)     24.39 (17)    49.75 (11)
 51 120 McCann, Finn                USA   25.55 (12)    24.25 (14)    49.80 (12)
 24  93 Firestone, John             USA   26.24 (17)    23.70 (11)    49.94 (13)
 62 131 Hekking, Landon             USA   25.98 (15)    24.31 (16)    50.29 (14)
 54 123 Cesaratto, Drew             USA   26.01 (16)    24.59 (19)    50.60 (15)


06-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1019              N1072     M0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                SVC U14 DUAL #1                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1072                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 6, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR---------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME                NAT   Blue           Red          TOTAL

 22  91 Massoni, Max                USA   26.59 (19)    24.20 (13)    50.79 (16)
 50 119 Lewis, Andrew               USA   26.95 (22)    24.30 (15)    51.25 (17)
 28  97 Maneggia, Andrew            USA   26.49 (18)    24.81 (25)    51.30 (18)
 16  85 Moses, Tijsen               USA   26.64 (20)    24.67 (23)    51.31 (19)
 20  89 Duarte, Will                USA   27.45 (24)    25.01 (26)    52.46 (20)
  8  77 Clarke, Aidan               USA   27.70 (25)    24.79 (24)    52.49 (21)
 31 100 Thurber, Riley              USA   25.77 (14)    27.22 (34)    52.99 (22)
 60 129 Lewis, Peter                USA   28.45 (30)    25.56 (27)    54.01 (23)
 27  96 Gagliardi, Tyler            USA   27.89 (27)    26.38 (30)    54.27 (24)
 15  84 Ybarra, Tommy               USA   28.28 (29)    26.40 (31)    54.68 (25)
 64 133 Elworth, James              USA   28.72 (32)    26.43 (32)    55.15 (26)
 36 105 Lent, Ian                   USA   30.75 (43)    24.54 (18)    55.29 (27)
 34 103 Simpson, Davis              USA   29.31 (35)    26.37 (29)    55.68 (28)
  9  78 Morin, Benjamin             USA   28.48 (31)    27.34 (37)    55.82 (29)
 33 102 Morin, Luke                 USA   29.18 (33)    27.34 (37)    56.52 (30)
 19  88 Fairhurst, William          USA   29.29 (34)    27.23 (36)    56.52 (30)
 14  83 Tenenbaum, Liam             USA   29.79 (36)    26.78 (33)    56.57 (32)
 38 107 Schlechter, Joshua          USA   30.56 (42)    26.35 (28)    56.91 (33)
 57 126 Psichopaidas, Nicholas      USA   29.98 (37)    27.49 (39)    57.47 (34)
 21  90 Aravides, Nicholas          USA   30.49 (40)    27.22 (34)    57.71 (35)
 56 125 Daniel, Straus              USA   30.37 (39)    27.67 (40)    58.04 (36)
 18  87 Alfageme, Santiago          USA   30.27 (38)    27.96 (41)    58.23 (37)
  2  71 Spielman, Cooper            USA   34.52 (53)    24.65 (22)    59.17 (38)
 55 124 Tsai, Michael               USA   31.53 (46)    28.55 (42)  1:00.08 (39)
 25  94 Mazzatta, Matthew           USA   31.75 (48)    28.59 (43)  1:00.34 (40)
 13  82 Hughes, Micha               USA   30.49 (40)    29.87 (48)  1:00.36 (41)
 53 122 Sweetland, Benjamin         USA   31.50 (45)    28.88 (44)  1:00.38 (42)
 23  92 Gray, Justin                USA   31.74 (47)    29.27 (46)  1:01.01 (43)
 63 132 Porter, Braden              USA   33.21 (49)    29.76 (47)  1:02.97 (44)
 29  98 Devaney, William            USA   33.49 (50)    30.49 (50)  1:03.98 (45)
 30  99 Shalam, Nathaniel           USA   34.56 (54)    30.07 (49)  1:04.63 (46)
  3  72 Ferragu, Charles                  33.71 (51)    31.32 (52)  1:05.03 (47)
 59 128 Barchenko, Arthur           USA   34.43 (52)    31.21 (51)  1:05.64 (48)
 40 109 Ziegler, Benny              USA   31.30 (44)    41.04 (54)  1:12.34 (49)
 67 136 Lioudis, Brandon            USA     DNS           DNS      
 48 117 Barry, Reid                 USA     DNS           DNS      
 41 110 Popescu, Raphael            USA     DNS           DNS      
 39 108 Kurtz, Zachary              USA     DNS           DNS      
 32 101 Lioudis, Justin             USA     DNS           DNS      
 26  95 Tejpaul, Max                USA     DNS           DNS      
 11  80 Harris, Miller              USA     DNS           DNS      
 10  79 Pfeil, Henry                USA     DNS           DNS      

06-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1019              N1072     M0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                SVC U14 DUAL #1                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1072                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 6, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR---------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME                NAT   Blue           Red          TOTAL

  5  74 McKillop, Callum            USA     DNS           DNS      
  1  70 Rodrigues, Lucas            USA     DNS           DNS      
 35 104 Kim, Spencer                USA     DNF         28.95 (45) 
 12  81 Kurzer, Robby               USA     DNF         24.63 (21) 
 43 112 Richards, Benjamin          USA                 23.30 (8)  
 17  86 Blackwell, Robert           USA                 31.37 (53) 
  7  76 Weinreich, Harry            USA                 24.61 (20) 
 66 135 Grover, Whitaker            USA   26.66 (21)      DNF      
 61 130 Leonard, Oliver             USA   26.97 (23)      DNF      
 52 121 Baron, Simon                USA   24.04 (2)       DNF      
 42 111 Gargiulo, Nicholas          USA   28.00 (28)      DNF      
  6  75 Fralley, Tyler              USA   27.78 (26)      DNF      































06-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1019              N1072     M0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                 SVC 14 DUAL #2                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1075                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 4, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             P S L     L A D I E S                              
                               QUALIFIER RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)   COURSE                EAST  MEADOW
REFEREE          Davis, Rufus         (USA)   START                        762 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Healy, Mike          (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 74 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Sklar, Dave          (USA)       
FORERUNNERS  -A- de Bittetto, Luke    (USA)   -A- 
             -B- Finnerty, Cavan      (USA)   -B- 
             -C- Rotermund, Sam       (USA)   -C- 
             -D- Phaneuf, Trevor      (USA)   -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

NUMBER OF GATES  19                               19
START TIME       13:15                            13:45

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR---------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME                NAT   Blue           Red          TOTAL

 11  11 Crespo Ibanez, Clarita            24.74 (3)     24.40 (3)     49.14 (1)
 59  60 Donnellan, Kate             USA   24.38 (1)     24.77 (4)     49.15 (2)
  6   6 Yi, Megan                   USA   25.16 (5)     24.15 (1)     49.31 (3)
 20  20 Marlin, Carolyn             USA   25.07 (4)     25.06 (5)     50.13 (4)
 41  41 Jacobs, Lauren              USA   26.66 (7)     24.25 (2)     50.91 (5)
 64  65 Martin, Mary                USA   26.48 (6)     25.29 (6)     51.77 (6)
 54  55 Yi, Kristen                 USA   27.98 (14)    25.63 (7)     53.61 (7)
 33  33 Sweetland, Lila             USA   26.97 (8)     26.70 (12)    53.67 (8)
  5   5 Kimble, Alyssa              USA   27.83 (12)    26.32 (8)     54.15 (9)
  8   8 Fleming, Keira              USA   27.37 (9)     26.79 (14)    54.16 (10)
 46  47 Weneck, Ava                 USA   27.65 (10)    26.74 (13)    54.39 (11)
 58  59 Nofziger, Iris              USA   28.46 (17)    26.41 (10)    54.87 (12)
 44  44 Bach, Allison               USA   27.79 (11)    27.26 (18)    55.05 (13)
 24  24 Kaplan, Kate                USA   28.07 (15)    27.20 (16)    55.27 (14)
 43  43 Geoghan, Anna Lee           USA   28.40 (16)    26.92 (15)    55.32 (15)


04-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1019              N1075     F0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                 SVC 14 DUAL #2                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1075                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 4, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR---------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME                NAT   Blue           Red          TOTAL

 57  58 De Bitetto, Sofia           USA   27.97 (13)    27.43 (20)    55.40 (16)
 15  15 Randolph, Julia             USA   29.26 (19)    27.25 (17)    56.51 (17)
 66  67 Greenberg, Skye             USA   30.60 (30)    26.36 (9)     56.96 (18)
 51  52 Brawer, Charlotte           USA   29.32 (21)    27.78 (22)    57.10 (19)
 62  63 Severance, Logan            USA   29.79 (27)    27.36 (19)    57.15 (20)
 40  40 Randolph, Helena            USA   29.38 (22)    28.09 (24)    57.47 (21)
 21  21 Myott, Marykate             USA   29.47 (23)    28.14 (25)    57.61 (22)
 19  19 Frommer, Ariella            USA   29.28 (20)    28.59 (27)    57.87 (23)
 56  57 Walker, Rachel              USA   30.54 (29)    27.88 (23)    58.42 (24)
 67  68 Buch, Charlotte             USA   28.81 (18)    29.67 (32)    58.48 (25)
 34  34 Cerretti, Sophia            USA   29.87 (28)    28.79 (28)    58.66 (26)
  4   4 Bush, Madeline              USA   29.69 (26)    29.06 (29)    58.75 (27)
  1   1 Bell, Sophie                USA   29.61 (24)    29.27 (30)    58.88 (28)
 25  25 Brouhard, Sally             USA   31.44 (35)    27.53 (21)    58.97 (29)
 49  50 O'Connor, Meredith          USA   29.68 (25)    29.36 (31)    59.04 (30)
 52  53 Neugebauer, Tatyana         USA   31.50 (36)    28.17 (26)    59.67 (31)
 28  28 Turner, Margaret            USA   31.42 (34)    29.76 (33)  1:01.18 (32)
 38  38 Gilliam, Bailey             USA   31.16 (32)    30.26 (37)  1:01.42 (33)
 63  64 Sevin, Anne                 USA   31.16 (32)    31.05 (40)  1:02.21 (34)
 30  30 Collins, Annabelle          USA   32.34 (38)    29.88 (34)  1:02.22 (35)
 17  17 Goldman, Rose               USA   31.07 (31)    31.50 (44)  1:02.57 (36)
 32  32 Croft, Molly                USA   32.42 (39)    30.19 (35)  1:02.61 (37)
 22  22 Davis, Sophie               USA   36.85 (49)    26.69 (11)  1:03.54 (38)
 13  13 Salmon, Kayzie              USA   33.50 (42)    31.07 (41)  1:04.57 (39)
  9   9 Priest, Cici                USA   33.29 (40)    31.37 (43)  1:04.66 (40)
 23  23 McCooey, Maryhelen          USA   34.79 (45)    30.21 (36)  1:05.00 (41)
 48  49 Carter, Charlotte           USA   35.42 (48)    30.31 (38)  1:05.73 (42)
 29  29 Beladino, Paxton            USA   35.08 (46)    31.31 (42)  1:06.39 (43)
  7   7 Carreira, Natalie           USA   31.67 (37)    34.77 (49)  1:06.44 (44)
 10  10 Keogh, Amelia               USA   35.20 (47)    31.57 (45)  1:06.77 (45)
 47  48 Sevin, Lucy                 USA   33.42 (41)    33.55 (48)  1:06.97 (46)
  3   3 Schaevitz, Samantha         USA   34.23 (43)    33.32 (46)  1:07.55 (47)
 50  51 Furman, Isabella            USA   38.22 (50)    30.38 (39)  1:08.60 (48)
 39  39 Schwartz, Samantha          USA   34.56 (44)    45.28 (50)  1:19.84 (49)
 65  66 Miosek, Madilyn             USA     DNS           DNS      
 61  62 Sardilli, Lilliana          USA     DNS           DNS      
 60  61 Goetze, Madeline            USA     DNS           DNS      
 55  56 Mathis, Naomi               USA     DNS           DNS      
 53  54 Bickford, Sophie            USA     DNS           DNS      
 45  45 Burrow, Charlotte           USA     DNS           DNS      
 42  42 Fleischer, Lilah            USA     DNS           DNS      
 37  37 Lindell, Morgan             USA     DNS           DNS      

04-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1019              N1075     F0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                 SVC 14 DUAL #2                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1075                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 4, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR---------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME                NAT   Blue           Red          TOTAL

 35  35 Hobbins, Samantha           USA     DNS           DNS      
 31  31 Cyr, Hilary                 USA     DNS           DNS      
 27  27 Tansley, Madeleine          USA     DNS           DNS      
 26  26 Braudis, Lauren             USA     DNS           DNS      
 18  18 Portny, Leela               USA     DNS           DNS      
 14  14 Lindell, Katherine          USA     DNS           DNS      
 12  12 Costo, Alexandra            USA     DNS           DNS      
  2   2 Mullen, Lila                USA     DNS           DNS      
 36  36 Peterson, Alexa             USA                 33.54 (47) 
 16  16 Borgia, Henriette           USA   24.56 (2)                

































04-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1019              N1075     F0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                SVC U14 DUAL #2                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1073                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 6, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                P S L     M E N                                 
                               QUALIFIER RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Korenowski, Gerald   (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Davis, Rufus         (USA)   START                        762 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Healy, Mike          (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 74 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Sklar, Dave          (USA)       
FORERUNNERS  -A- De Bittetto, Luke    (USA)   -A- 
             -B- Finnerty, Cavan      (USA)   -B- 
             -C- Rotermund, Sam       (USA)   -C- 
             -D- Phaneuf, Trevor      (USA)   -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

NUMBER OF GATES  19                               19
START TIME       13:15                            13:45

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR---------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME                NAT   Blue           Red          TOTAL

 46 115 Gutchess, Bode              USA   23.80 (3)     22.83 (1)     46.63 (1)
 69 138 Johnson, Cameron                  23.31 (1)     24.41 (5)     47.72 (2)
 45 114 Huber, Alexander            USA   23.97 (4)     23.82 (2)     47.79 (3)
 49 118 Gregory, Tripp              USA   24.11 (5)     24.58 (7)     48.69 (4)
 37 106 Culver, Bronson             USA   24.65 (7)     24.05 (4)     48.70 (5)
  4  73 Bonivento, Matteo           USA   24.89 (10)    23.95 (3)     48.84 (6)
 47 116 Okie, Knight                USA   23.50 (2)     26.53 (25)    50.03 (7)
 65 134 Delaurentis, Cody           USA   24.80 (9)     25.25 (9)     50.05 (8)
 43 112 Richards, Benjamin          USA   24.51 (6)     26.01 (20)    50.52 (9)
 52 121 Baron, Simon                USA   24.77 (8)     25.83 (17)    50.60 (10)
 68 137 Leonard, Patrick            USA   26.19 (14)    24.44 (6)     50.63 (11)
 44 113 Dahrouge, Jac               USA   25.35 (11)    25.31 (10)    50.66 (12)
 24  93 Firestone, John             USA   25.52 (12)    25.15 (8)     50.67 (13)
 62 131 Hekking, Landon             USA   25.80 (13)    25.46 (12)    51.26 (14)
 28  97 Maneggia, Andrew            USA   26.38 (15)    25.47 (13)    51.85 (15)


06-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1019              N1073     M0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                SVC U14 DUAL #2                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1073                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 6, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR---------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME                NAT   Blue           Red          TOTAL

 58 127 Harding, Henry              USA   26.83 (17)    25.33 (11)    52.16 (16)
 51 120 McCann, Finn                USA   26.70 (16)    25.54 (15)    52.24 (17)
 54 123 Cesaratto, Drew             USA   26.88 (18)    25.75 (16)    52.63 (18)
 50 119 Lewis, Andrew               USA   27.10 (22)    25.53 (14)    52.63 (18)
 16  85 Moses, Tijsen               USA   27.09 (21)    25.93 (18)    53.02 (20)
 66 135 Grover, Whitaker            USA   26.99 (20)    26.29 (22)    53.28 (21)
 42 111 Gargiulo, Nicholas          USA   27.86 (26)    25.93 (18)    53.79 (22)
 20  89 Duarte, Will                USA   28.01 (27)    26.50 (24)    54.51 (23)
 22  91 Massoni, Max                USA   28.06 (28)    26.54 (26)    54.60 (24)
 61 130 Leonard, Oliver             USA   27.54 (25)    27.11 (28)    54.65 (25)
  6  75 Fralley, Tyler              USA   28.10 (29)    27.35 (30)    55.45 (26)
  8  77 Clarke, Aidan               USA   29.18 (33)    26.31 (23)    55.49 (27)
 12  81 Kurzer, Robby               USA   28.50 (30)    27.36 (31)    55.86 (28)
 19  88 Fairhurst, William          USA   28.79 (32)    27.28 (29)    56.07 (29)
 60 129 Lewis, Peter                USA   29.48 (35)    26.94 (27)    56.42 (30)
  9  78 Morin, Benjamin             USA   28.71 (31)    27.87 (33)    56.58 (31)
 15  84 Ybarra, Tommy               USA   29.64 (36)    27.73 (32)    57.37 (32)
 27  96 Gagliardi, Tyler            USA   29.37 (34)    28.03 (34)    57.40 (33)
 64 133 Elworth, James              USA   29.93 (37)    28.47 (36)    58.40 (34)
 14  83 Tenenbaum, Liam             USA   29.98 (38)    28.63 (41)    58.61 (35)
 57 126 Psichopaidas, Nicholas      USA   30.13 (39)    28.59 (39)    58.72 (36)
 13  82 Hughes, Micha               USA   30.50 (41)    28.24 (35)    58.74 (37)
 21  90 Aravides, Nicholas          USA   30.43 (40)    28.57 (38)    59.00 (38)
 34 103 Simpson, Davis              USA   31.41 (43)    28.59 (39)  1:00.00 (39)
 18  87 Alfageme, Santiago          USA   30.80 (42)    29.30 (43)  1:00.10 (40)
 56 125 Daniel, Straus              USA   32.06 (44)    29.42 (44)  1:01.48 (41)
 38 107 Schlechter, Joshua          USA   33.10 (45)    28.51 (37)  1:01.61 (42)
 40 109 Ziegler, Benny              USA   33.67 (46)    29.93 (46)  1:03.60 (43)
 29  98 Devaney, William            USA   33.73 (47)    31.13 (49)  1:04.86 (44)
 23  92 Gray, Justin                USA   34.35 (50)    30.58 (48)  1:04.93 (45)
 55 124 Tsai, Michael               USA   34.39 (51)    31.48 (50)  1:05.87 (46)
 33 102 Morin, Luke                 USA   36.10 (53)    29.78 (45)  1:05.88 (47)
 63 132 Porter, Braden              USA   34.07 (48)    32.68 (53)  1:06.75 (48)
 59 128 Barchenko, Arthur           USA   34.30 (49)    32.79 (54)  1:07.09 (49)
  3  72 Ferragu, Charles                  35.38 (52)    31.72 (51)  1:07.10 (50)
 25  94 Mazzatta, Matthew           USA   36.61 (55)    30.54 (47)  1:07.15 (51)
 30  99 Shalam, Nathaniel           USA   36.34 (54)    32.33 (52)  1:08.67 (52)
  2  71 Spielman, Cooper            USA   27.10 (22)    42.72 (56)  1:09.82 (53)
 17  86 Blackwell, Robert           USA   37.58 (56)    34.41 (55)  1:11.99 (54)
 67 136 Lioudis, Brandon            USA     DNS           DNS      
 48 117 Barry, Reid                 USA     DNS           DNS      
 41 110 Popescu, Raphael            USA     DNS           DNS      

06-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1019              N1073     M0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                                SVC U14 DUAL #2                                 

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1073                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                              JANUARY 6, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR---------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME                NAT   Blue           Red          TOTAL

 39 108 Kurtz, Zachary              USA     DNS           DNS      
 35 104 Kim, Spencer                USA     DNS           DNS      
 32 101 Lioudis, Justin             USA     DNS           DNS      
 26  95 Tejpaul, Max                USA     DNS           DNS      
 11  80 Harris, Miller              USA     DNS           DNS      
 10  79 Pfeil, Henry                USA     DNS           DNS      
  5  74 McKillop, Callum            USA     DNS           DNS      
  1  70 Rodrigues, Lucas            USA     DNS           DNS      
 53 122 Sweetland, Benjamin         USA     DNF         29.25 (42) 
 36 105 Lent, Ian                   USA                 26.24 (21) 
 31 100 Thurber, Riley              USA   26.90 (19)      DNF      
  7  76 Weinreich, Harry            USA   27.40 (24)      DNF      































06-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1019              N1073     M0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~