Club Name:
High School Racing
[ VPA ]

Race Secretary:

Venue Race Admin

Club Information
Smuggler's Notch Ski Club Head Coach

Address:
SNSC
PO Box
Jeffersonville, VT

Phone: Ryan Sheredy
Fax: 802-760-8382
E-MAIL US

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2018                    Page 1

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                    Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   13         mmu   Viva Goetze               Run 1     18.04 (1)     36.50 (1) 
                                               Run 2     18.20 (2) 
                                               Run 3     18.46 (1) 
                                               Run 4     19.32 (2) 

2   3          mmu   Ella Goetze               Run 1     18.40 (2)     37.03 (2) 
                                               Run 2     18.17 (1) 
                                               Run 3     18.91 (2) 
                                               Run 4     18.86 (1) 

3   7          stj   Chiara Bachfischer        Run 1     18.51 (3)     37.56 (3) 
                                               Run 2         DNF   
                                               Run 3     19.05 (3) 
                                               Run 4         DSQ   

4   6          cvu   Olivia Zubarik            Run 1     19.33 (6)     38.21 (4) 
                                               Run 2     19.10 (3) 
                                               Run 3     19.11 (4) 
                                               Run 4     19.73 (3) 

5   5          lyn   Joleil Whitney            Run 1     18.71 (4)     38.31 (5) 
                                               Run 2     19.65 (4) 
                                               Run 3     19.60 (5) 
                                               Run 4     20.42 (5) 

6   17         stj   Maggie Anderson           Run 1     19.54 (7)     39.25 (6) 
                                               Run 2     19.90 (5) 
                                               Run 3     19.71 (6) 
                                               Run 4     20.00 (4) 

7   8          bfa   Anna Casavant             Run 1     19.68 (8)     39.59 (7) 
                                               Run 2     20.16 (6) 
                                               Run 3     19.91 (7) 
                                               Run 4     20.92 (6) 

8   16         cvu   Nathalie Paquette         Run 1     19.32 (5)     39.96 (8) 
                                               Run 2     20.31 (8) 
                                               Run 3     20.64 (10)
                                               Run 4     21.60 (9) 

9   10         IND   Danielle Cummings         Run 1     19.74 (9)     40.08 (9) 
                                               Run 2     20.26 (7) 
                                               Run 3     20.34 (8) 
                                               Run 4     21.04 (7) 

10  19         rice  Abi Jacunski              Run 1     20.17 (12)    40.66 (10)
                                               Run 2     20.31 (8) 
                                               Run 3     20.49 (9) 
                                               Run 4     21.70 (10)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 11:01:17 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2018                    Page 2

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                    Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________

11  18         bfa   Miaia Morton              Run 1     19.92 (10)    41.19 (11)
                                               Run 2     20.85 (13)
                                               Run 3     21.27 (12)
                                               Run 4     21.81 (12)

12  15         lyn   Mairead Genereaux         Run 1     20.19 (13)    41.23 (12)
                                               Run 2     20.34 (10)
                                               Run 3     21.04 (11)

13  26         cvu   Ellie Ramirez-Rich        Run 1     20.16 (11)    41.42 (13)
                                               Run 2     20.60 (11)
                                               Run 3     21.49 (13)
                                               Run 4     21.26 (8) 

14  23         mmu   Sadie Firman              Run 1     20.47 (15)    42.23 (14)
                                               Run 2     20.64 (12)
                                               Run 3     21.76 (16)
                                               Run 4     22.03 (16)

15  33         mmu   Ellie Churchill           Run 1     20.31 (14)    42.39 (15)
                                               Run 2     21.34 (15)
                                               Run 3     22.11 (20)
                                               Run 4     22.08 (17)

16  66         IND   Sydney Minnerly           Run 1     20.75 (17)    42.52 (16)
                                               Run 2     21.83 (18)
                                               Run 3     21.77 (18)
                                               Run 4     22.00 (15)

17  39         rice  Avery Paquin              Run 1     20.90 (18)    42.63 (17)
                                               Run 2     22.24 (21)
                                               Run 3     21.89 (19)
                                               Run 4     21.73 (11)

18  29         rice  Emma McKenna              Run 1     21.00 (19)    42.76 (18)
                                               Run 2     21.04 (14)
                                               Run 3     21.76 (16)
                                               Run 4     22.47 (18)

19  4          sb    Emily Shafritz            Run 1     21.27 (22)    42.96 (19)
                                               Run 2     21.82 (17)
                                               Run 3     21.69 (14)
                                               Run 4     21.85 (13)

20  67         IND   Annika Socia              Run 1     21.02 (20)    43.19 (20)
                                               Run 2     21.36 (16)
                                               Run 3     22.17 (21)
                                               Run 4         DNF   

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 11:01:17 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2018                    Page 3

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                    Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________

21  54         mmu   Linden Malmgren           Run 1     20.72 (16)    43.20 (21)
                                               Run 2     22.27 (22)
                                               Run 3     22.93 (24)
                                               Run 4     22.48 (19)

22  25         lyn   Colby Zaun                Run 1     21.74 (23)    43.47 (22)
                                               Run 2     22.03 (19)
                                               Run 3     21.73 (15)
                                               Run 4     21.86 (14)

23  28         bfa   Liz Magnan                Run 1     21.07 (21)    43.93 (23)
                                               Run 2     22.11 (20)
                                               Run 3     22.86 (23)
                                               Run 4     24.35 (25)

24  35         lyn   Victoria Valentine        Run 1     22.42 (26)    45.10 (24)
                                               Run 2     22.95 (27)
                                               Run 3     22.68 (22)
                                               Run 4     23.68 (22)

25  38         bfa   Sarah Magnan              Run 1     22.18 (24)    46.10 (25)
                                               Run 2     22.50 (23)
                                               Run 3     23.92 (28)
                                               Run 4     24.81 (27)

26  43         lyn   Jena Fillion              Run 1     23.75 (31)    46.16 (26)
                                               Run 2     22.88 (25)
                                               Run 3     23.28 (26)
                                               Run 4     23.33 (21)

27  27         stj   Jane Goodrich             Run 1     27.23 (44)    46.21 (27)
                                               Run 2     23.12 (28)
                                               Run 3     23.09 (25)
                                               Run 4     23.20 (20)

28  50         lyn   Marek Upton               Run 1     23.05 (27)    46.55 (28)
                                               Run 2     22.80 (24)
                                               Run 3     23.75 (27)
                                               Run 4     24.37 (26)

29  55         lyn   Courteney Simpson         Run 1     24.19 (33)    46.86 (29)
                                               Run 2     22.88 (25)
                                               Run 3         DNF   
                                               Run 4     23.98 (23)

30  2          esx   Meredith Payson           Run 1     22.22 (25)    47.09 (30)
                                               Run 2     23.32 (29)
                                               Run 3         DSQ   

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 11:01:17 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2018                    Page 4

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                    Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
                                               Run 4     24.87 (28)

31  48         esx   Sydney Stammelmann        Run 1     23.64 (29)    47.49 (31)
                                               Run 2     23.50 (30)
                                               Run 3     23.99 (29)
                                               Run 4     25.72 (33)

32  1          ncu   Sydney Poulin             Run 1     23.83 (32)    48.19 (32)
                                               Run 2     24.65 (34)
                                               Run 3     24.36 (30)
                                               Run 4     25.30 (30)

33  59         mmu   Ella Myregaard            Run 1     23.65 (30)    48.53 (33)
                                               Run 2     24.58 (32)
                                               Run 3     24.88 (31)
                                               Run 4     24.89 (29)

34  34         sb    Annabella Bond            Run 1     24.69 (35)    49.02 (34)
                                               Run 2     25.69 (38)
                                               Run 3     25.01 (32)
                                               Run 4     24.33 (24)

35  20         lam   Morgan Burnham            Run 1     23.57 (28)    49.58 (35)
                                               Run 2     24.59 (33)
                                               Run 3         DSQ   
                                               Run 4     26.01 (35)

36  9          rice  Amy Hester                Run 1     24.21 (34)    49.62 (36)
                                               Run 2     24.54 (31)
                                               Run 3         DSQ   
                                               Run 4     25.41 (32)

37  30         lam   Emma Olson                Run 1         DNF       49.80 (37)
                                               Run 2     24.72 (35)
                                               Run 3     25.08 (33)
                                               Run 4     25.36 (31)

38  24         sb    Katherine Hankes          Run 1     25.73 (40)    51.10 (38)
                                               Run 2     25.64 (36)
                                               Run 3     25.46 (34)
                                               Run 4     42.00 (51)

39  46         bfa   Sam Churchill             Run 1     24.80 (37)    51.25 (39)
                                               Run 2     25.95 (40)
                                               Run 3     26.45 (39)
                                               Run 4     27.59 (42)

40  22         esx   Margaret Donahue          Run 1     24.79 (36)    51.40 (40)
                                               Run 2     26.67 (45)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 11:01:17 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2018                    Page 5

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                    Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
                                               Run 3         DSQ   
                                               Run 4     26.61 (37)

41  64         lyn   Robin Keon                Run 1     53.00 (53)    51.68 (41)
                                               Run 2     26.06 (42)
                                               Run 3     25.62 (35)
                                               Run 4     26.86 (38)

42  47         lam   Isabel Clancy             Run 1     25.25 (39)    51.69 (42)
                                               Run 2     25.93 (39)
                                               Run 3     26.44 (37)
                                               Run 4     26.60 (36)

43  52         bfa   Mioka Benjamin            Run 1     26.12 (41)    51.97 (43)
                                               Run 2     26.49 (44)
                                               Run 3     26.07 (36)
                                               Run 4     25.85 (34)

44  60         lyn   Julia O'Connor            Run 1     27.31 (45)    52.47 (44)
                                               Run 2     26.03 (41)
                                               Run 3     26.44 (37)
                                               Run 4     26.86 (38)

45  14         sb    Emma Shedleur             Run 1     25.17 (38)    52.84 (45)
                                               Run 2     25.68 (37)
                                               Run 3         DNF   
                                               Run 4     27.67 (43)

46  68               Sydney Heth               Run 1     26.77 (43)    53.55 (46)
                                               Run 2     26.29 (43)
                                               Run 3     27.68 (40)
                                               Run 4     27.26 (40)

47  12         esx   Linna Lamahdi             Run 1     26.57 (42)    54.13 (47)
                                               Run 2     27.43 (47)
                                               Run 3     28.45 (41)
                                               Run 4     27.56 (41)

48  56         stj   Val Rojas Shanegfe        Run 1         DNF       55.52 (48)
                                               Run 2     27.08 (46)
                                               Run 3         DSQ   
                                               Run 4     28.44 (44)

49  21         ncu   Peyton Gilson             Run 1     28.48 (46)    57.89 (49)
                                               Run 2     29.32 (49)
                                               Run 3     29.41 (42)
                                               Run 4     30.27 (45)

50  32         esx   Samantha Hemphill         Run 1     29.74 (47)    58.45 (50)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 11:01:17 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2018                    Page 6

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                    Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
                                               Run 2     28.87 (48)
                                               Run 3     29.58 (43)
                                               Run 4         DNF   

51  53         esx   Grace Schneider           Run 1     31.30 (52)  1:00.30 (51)
                                               Run 2     29.73 (50)
                                               Run 3     32.25 (47)
                                               Run 4     30.57 (46)

52  44         cvu   Sophia Cross              Run 1     30.37 (48)  1:00.96 (52)
                                               Run 2     30.95 (51)
                                               Run 3     30.59 (44)
                                               Run 4     35.61 (49)

53  58               Allie Anders              Run 1     30.53 (49)  1:02.59 (53)
                                               Run 2     31.27 (52)
                                               Run 3     32.06 (46)
                                               Run 4     35.70 (50)

54  57         bfa   Allison Tourville         Run 1     31.28 (51)  1:03.02 (54)
                                               Run 2     32.90 (53)
                                               Run 3     31.74 (45)
                                               Run 4     32.58 (47)

55  31         ncu   Grace Miller              Run 1     30.87 (50)  1:03.80 (55)
                                               Run 2     33.38 (54)
                                               Run 3     32.93 (48)
                                               Run 4     33.66 (48)

56  45         stj   Julia Chadderdon          Run 1         DNF                 

57  62         esx   Addison Scanlon                                             


















________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 11:01:17 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2018                    Page 1

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                    Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1   75         lyn   Ethan Mosedale            Run 1     17.03 (1)     34.93 (1) 
                                               Run 2     17.56 (2) 
                                               Run 3     17.90 (2) 
                                               Run 4     18.57 (4) 

2   76         cvu   Nate Coffin               Run 1     17.12 (2)     35.01 (2) 
                                               Run 2     17.51 (1) 
                                               Run 3     17.89 (1) 
                                               Run 4     18.46 (2) 

3   74         sb    Cam Chiari                Run 1     17.35 (3)     35.36 (3) 
                                               Run 2     18.09 (4) 
                                               Run 3     18.01 (3) 
                                               Run 4     18.38 (1) 

4   138        IND   Julian Slezar             Run 1     25.71 (40)    36.28 (4) 
                                               Run 2     18.00 (3) 
                                               Run 3     18.28 (4) 
                                               Run 4     18.66 (5) 

5   77         stj   Ryan Fried                Run 1     18.19 (6)     36.57 (5) 
                                               Run 2     18.34 (6) 
                                               Run 3     18.38 (5) 
                                               Run 4     18.48 (3) 

6   96         stj   Hugo Hong                 Run 1     18.18 (5)     36.95 (6) 
                                               Run 2     18.34 (6) 
                                               Run 3     18.77 (6) 
                                               Run 4     19.49 (7) 

7   87         stj   Tommy Zschau              Run 1     18.21 (7)     37.02 (7) 
                                               Run 2     18.27 (5) 
                                               Run 3     19.31 (7) 
                                               Run 4     18.81 (6) 

8   79         rice  Patrick Lepsic            Run 1     17.38 (4)     37.53 (8) 
                                               Run 2         DSQ   
                                               Run 3     28.52 (40)
                                               Run 4     20.15 (8) 

9   93         sb    Oliver Kowalewitz         Run 1     18.40 (8)     38.07 (9) 
                                               Run 2         DNF   
                                               Run 3     19.67 (10)
                                               Run 4     20.52 (9) 

10  89         rice  Dalton Fitch              Run 1     18.89 (10)    38.23 (10)
                                               Run 2     19.08 (8) 
                                               Run 3     19.34 (8) 
                                               Run 4     20.84 (11)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 10:59:08 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2018                    Page 2

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                    Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________

11  86         cvu   Brayden Bartlett          Run 1     18.73 (9)     38.39 (11)
                                               Run 2     19.19 (9) 
                                               Run 3     19.66 (9) 
                                               Run 4     21.94 (19)

12  114        stj   Leo Desrochers            Run 1     19.41 (11)    39.62 (12)
                                               Run 2     19.96 (12)
                                               Run 3     20.21 (11)
                                               Run 4     20.89 (12)

13  84         sb    Sean Boyer                Run 1     19.55 (12)    40.03 (13)
                                               Run 2     19.23 (10)
                                               Run 3     20.80 (12)
                                               Run 4     26.27 (34)

14  139        IND   Elias Cooper              Run 1     19.56 (13)    40.20 (14)
                                               Run 2     19.59 (11)
                                               Run 3     21.09 (13)
                                               Run 4     20.64 (10)

15  94         lyn   Hero McCarty              Run 1     19.85 (14)    41.18 (15)
                                               Run 2     19.98 (13)
                                               Run 3     22.71 (24)
                                               Run 4     21.33 (14)

16  104        cvu   Jack Merrill              Run 1     20.33 (15)    41.26 (16)
                                               Run 2     20.30 (15)
                                               Run 3     21.79 (19)
                                               Run 4     20.96 (13)

17  121        stj   Cody VanDine              Run 1     20.56 (17)    41.80 (17)
                                               Run 2     21.04 (18)
                                               Run 3     21.24 (14)
                                               Run 4     21.82 (17)

18  111        sb    Lucas Pendolino           Run 1     20.70 (18)    42.14 (18)
                                               Run 2     21.06 (19)
                                               Run 3     21.44 (15)
                                               Run 4         DNF   

19  85         lyn   Sam McCarty               Run 1     20.85 (20)    42.23 (19)
                                               Run 2     20.92 (16)
                                               Run 3     21.60 (16)
                                               Run 4     21.38 (15)

20  119        sb    Alex Deetjen              Run 1     20.72 (19)    42.30 (20)
                                               Run 2     21.06 (19)
                                               Run 3     21.78 (17)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 10:59:08 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2018                    Page 3

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                    Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
                                               Run 4     21.58 (16)

21  118        mmu   Lincoln Owens             Run 1     20.45 (16)    42.58 (21)
                                               Run 2     20.16 (14)
                                               Run 3     23.57 (30)
                                               Run 4     22.42 (21)

22  95         cvu   Caleb Nye                 Run 1     20.99 (21)    42.77 (22)
                                               Run 2     21.20 (22)
                                               Run 3     21.78 (17)
                                               Run 4     21.90 (18)

23  129        stj   Zack Lemieux              Run 1     21.38 (22)    42.98 (23)
                                               Run 2     21.02 (17)
                                               Run 3     21.96 (20)
                                               Run 4     22.03 (20)

24  135        stj   Max Poulin                Run 1     22.43 (28)    44.57 (24)
                                               Run 2     22.12 (25)
                                               Run 3     22.45 (22)
                                               Run 4     23.59 (26)

25  124        sb    Luke LeClair              Run 1     23.46 (33)    44.73 (25)
                                               Run 2     22.09 (24)
                                               Run 3     22.64 (23)
                                               Run 4     24.52 (28)

26  112        lyn   Erik PregalBollman        Run 1     21.88 (23)    44.74 (26)
                                               Run 2     43.13 (51)
                                               Run 3     22.86 (26)
                                               Run 4     25.78 (33)

27  72         esx   Bryan Stammelmann         Run 1     21.97 (25)    44.92 (27)
                                               Run 2     22.20 (26)
                                               Run 3     23.20 (28)
                                               Run 4     22.95 (23)

28  131        stj   Constantin Pfarl          Run 1     23.00 (32)    45.03 (28)
                                               Run 2     22.89 (29)
                                               Run 3     22.14 (21)
                                               Run 4         DNF   

29  130        stj   Gardner Auchinclos        Run 1     22.46 (29)    45.29 (29)
                                               Run 2     22.69 (28)
                                               Run 3     22.85 (25)
                                               Run 4     22.83 (22)

30  106        bfa   Trevor Maile              Run 1     21.96 (24)    45.39 (30)
                                               Run 2     21.93 (23)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 10:59:08 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2018                    Page 4

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                    Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
                                               Run 3         DNF   
                                               Run 4     23.46 (25)

31  132        stj   Tate Norwood              Run 1     21.99 (26)    45.43 (31)
                                               Run 2     22.29 (27)
                                               Run 3     23.47 (29)
                                               Run 4     23.44 (24)

32  88         bfa   Chase Hamblett            Run 1     22.40 (27)    45.97 (32)
                                               Run 2     23.39 (31)
                                               Run 3     23.57 (30)
                                               Run 4     24.06 (27)

33  122        rice  Sam Lord                  Run 1     22.84 (31)    45.99 (33)
                                               Run 2     25.27 (39)
                                               Run 3     23.15 (27)
                                               Run 4         DNF   

34  80         lam   Cameron Kennedy           Run 1     23.71 (34)    48.22 (34)
                                               Run 2     23.40 (32)
                                               Run 3         DSQ   
                                               Run 4     24.82 (30)

35  134        stj   Phillipp Neering          Run 1     24.13 (36)    48.22 (34)
                                               Run 2     24.01 (34)
                                               Run 3     24.21 (32)
                                               Run 4     24.61 (29)

36  137        stj   Simon Tossle              Run 1     25.75 (41)    48.98 (36)
                                               Run 2     24.03 (35)
                                               Run 3     26.15 (37)
                                               Run 4     24.95 (31)

37  99         lam   Emmitt White              Run 1     25.22 (38)    50.27 (37)
                                               Run 2     24.97 (37)
                                               Run 3     25.30 (33)
                                               Run 4     30.26 (43)

38  108        lam   Remy Dussault             Run 1     24.60 (37)    50.34 (38)
                                               Run 2     23.63 (33)
                                               Run 3         DSQ   
                                               Run 4     26.71 (37)

39  128        sb    Brendan Precourt          Run 1     25.57 (39)    50.75 (39)
                                               Run 2     25.19 (38)
                                               Run 3     25.57 (34)
                                               Run 4     25.56 (32)

40  90         lam   Colby Jennison            Run 1     26.20 (42)    51.49 (40)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 10:59:08 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2018                    Page 5

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                    Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
                                               Run 2     25.70 (40)
                                               Run 3     25.79 (35)
                                               Run 4     26.58 (36)

41  81         ncu   Tyler Amyot               Run 1     26.28 (43)    52.40 (41)
                                               Run 2     26.28 (41)
                                               Run 3     26.12 (36)
                                               Run 4     26.30 (35)

42  78         bfa   Zach Boudreau             Run 1     22.77 (30)    53.71 (42)
                                               Run 2     23.00 (30)
                                               Run 3     30.94 (45)

43  91         esx   Nathan Croft              Run 1     26.98 (45)    53.93 (43)
                                               Run 2     27.49 (44)
                                               Run 3     27.42 (38)
                                               Run 4     26.95 (38)

44  120        lyn   John Mahnker              Run 1     24.00 (35)    54.23 (44)
                                               Run 2     24.37 (36)
                                               Run 3     31.46 (47)
                                               Run 4     30.23 (42)

45  136        stj   Hunter LeBlanc            Run 1     27.69 (47)    54.79 (45)
                                               Run 2     27.04 (43)
                                               Run 3     27.75 (39)
                                               Run 4     28.55 (39)

46  109        esx   Brian Nelson              Run 1     27.67 (46)    57.18 (46)
                                               Run 2     27.65 (45)
                                               Run 3     29.53 (43)
                                               Run 4     34.24 (45)

47  98         rice  Nick LeBlanc              Run 1     28.35 (48)    57.19 (47)
                                               Run 2     28.52 (46)
                                               Run 3     28.84 (41)
                                               Run 4     29.00 (41)

48  115        bfa   Kyle Coutious             Run 1     28.81 (50)    57.48 (48)
                                               Run 2     28.84 (48)
                                               Run 3     28.97 (42)
                                               Run 4     28.67 (40)

49  117        esx   Zach Centracchio          Run 1     29.38 (51)    59.45 (49)
                                               Run 2     29.02 (49)
                                               Run 3     30.43 (44)
                                               Run 4     31.01 (44)

50  127        rice  Hunter Higgins            Run 1     31.67 (53)  1:02.67 (50)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 10:59:08 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/15/2018                    Page 6

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                    Course     Result    Final Result
________________________________________________________________________________
                                               Run 2     31.44 (50)
                                               Run 3     31.23 (46)

51  107        rice  Gavin Militello           Run 1         DSQ     1:10.55 (51)
                                               Run 2     21.15 (21)
                                               Run 3     49.40 (48)

52  97         bfa   Will The Crib             Run 1     26.36 (44)              
                                               Run 2     26.79 (42)

53  105        stj   Camdyn Meigs              Run 1         DNF                 
                                               Run 2         DNF   
                                               Run 3         DNF   
                                               Run 4         DSQ   

54  123        esx   Nick Coburn               Run 1     28.73 (49)              
                                               Run 2     28.73 (47)

55  160                                        Run 1     31.46 (52)              































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 10:59:08 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                           MI Team Scoring  2/15/2018                     Page 1

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

                                Current Class :                                 

Team : mmu   Total Points : 30.0   Rank : 1st
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
13             Viva Goetze           18.04 (1)    18.20 (2)    36.50 (1)    1    *
3              Ella Goetze           18.40 (2)    18.17 (1)    37.03 (2)    2    *
23             Sadie Firman          20.47 (14    20.64 (11    42.23 (13)  13    *
33             Ellie Churchill       20.31 (13    21.34 (14    42.39 (14)  14    *
54             Linden Malmgren       20.72 (15    22.27 (19    43.20 (18)  18
59             Ella Myregaard        23.65 (27    24.58 (29    48.53 (30)  30

Team : lyn   Total Points : 56.0   Rank : 2nd
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5              Joleil Whitney        18.71 (4)    19.65 (4)    38.31 (5)    5    *
15             Mairead Genereaux     20.19 (12    20.34 (9)    41.23 (11)  11    *
25             Colby Zaun            21.74 (20    22.03 (16    43.47 (19)  19    *
35             Victoria Valentine    22.42 (23    22.95 (24    45.10 (21)  21    *
43             Jena Fillion          23.75 (28    22.88 (22    46.16 (23)  23
50             Marek Upton           23.05 (24    22.80 (21    46.55 (25)  25
55             Courteney Simpson     24.19 (30    22.88 (22    46.86 (26)  26
64             Robin Keon            53.00 (50    26.06 (39    51.68 (38)  38
60             Julia O'Connor        27.31 (42    26.03 (38    52.47 (41)  41

Team : bfa   Total Points : 59.0   Rank : 3rd
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
8              Anna Casavant         19.68 (8)    20.16 (6)    39.59 (7)    7    *
18             Miaia Morton          19.92 (9)    20.85 (12    41.19 (10)  10    *
28             Liz Magnan            21.07 (18    22.11 (17    43.93 (20)  20    *
38             Sarah Magnan          22.18 (21    22.50 (20    46.10 (22)  22    *
46             Sam Churchill         24.80 (34    25.95 (37    51.25 (36)  36
52             Mioka Benjamin        26.12 (38    26.49 (41    51.97 (40)  40
68             Sydney Heth           26.77 (40    26.29 (40    53.55 (43)  43
57             Allison Tourville     31.28 (48    32.90 (50  1:03.02 (51)  51

Team : cvu   Total Points : 73.0   Rank : 4th
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
6              Olivia Zubarik        19.33 (6)    19.10 (3)    38.21 (4)    4    *
16             Nathalie Paquette     19.32 (5)    20.31 (7)    39.96 (8)    8    *
26             Ellie Ramirez-Rich    20.16 (10    20.60 (10    41.42 (12)  12    *
44             Sophia Cross          30.37 (45    30.95 (48  1:00.96 (49)  49    *








________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 11:22:38 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           MI Team Scoring  2/15/2018                     Page 2

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

                                Current Class :                                 

Team : rice   Total Points : 73.0   Rank : 4th
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
19             Abi Jacunski          20.17 (11    20.31 (7)    40.66 (9)    9    *
39             Avery Paquin          20.90 (16    22.24 (18    42.63 (15)  15    *
29             Emma McKenna          21.00 (17    21.04 (13    42.76 (16)  16    *
9              Amy Hester            24.21 (31    24.54 (28    49.62 (33)  33    *

Team : stj   Total Points : 78.0   Rank : 6th
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7              Chiara Bachfischer    18.51 (3)        DNF      37.56 (3)    3    *
17             Maggie Anderson       19.54 (7)    19.90 (5)    39.25 (6)    6    *
27             Jane Goodrich         27.23 (41    23.12 (25    46.21 (24)  24    *
56             Val Rojas Shanegfe        DNF      27.08 (43    55.52 (45)  45    *
45             Julia Chadderdon          DNF                               55

Team : sb   Total Points : 125.0   Rank : 7th
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4              Emily Shafritz        21.27 (19    21.82 (15    42.96 (17)  17    *
34             Annabella Bond        24.69 (32    25.69 (35    49.02 (31)  31    *
24             Katherine Hankes      25.73 (37    25.64 (33    51.10 (35)  35    *
14             Emma Shedleur         25.17 (35    25.68 (34    52.84 (42)  42    *

Team : esx   Total Points : 136.0   Rank : 8th
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2              Meredith Payson       22.22 (22    23.32 (26    47.09 (27)  27    *
48             Sydney Stammelmann    23.64 (26    23.50 (27    47.49 (28)  28    *
22             Margaret Donahue      24.79 (33    26.67 (42    51.40 (37)  37    *
12             Linna Lamahdi         26.57 (39    27.43 (44    54.13 (44)  44    *
32             Samantha Hemphill     29.74 (44    28.87 (45    58.45 (47)  47
53             Grace Schneider       31.30 (49    29.73 (47  1:00.30 (48)  48
58             Allie Anders          30.53 (46    31.27 (49  1:02.59 (50)  50
62             Addison Scanlon                                             55

Team : lam    Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
20             Morgan Burnham        23.57 (25    24.59 (30    49.58 (32)  32
30             Emma Olson                DNF      24.72 (32    49.80 (34)  34
47             Isabel Clancy         25.25 (36    25.93 (36    51.69 (39)  39







________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 11:22:38 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           MI Team Scoring  2/15/2018                     Page 3

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

                                Current Class :                                 

Team : ncu    Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1              Sydney Poulin         23.83 (29    24.65 (31    48.19 (29)  29
21             Peyton Gilson         28.48 (43    29.32 (46    57.89 (46)  46
31             Grace Miller          30.87 (47    33.38 (51  1:03.80 (52)  52












































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 11:22:38 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                           MI Team Scoring  2/15/2018                     Page 1

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

                                Current Class :                                 

Team : stj   Total Points : 26.0   Rank : 1st
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
77             Ryan Fried            18.19 (6)    18.34 (5)    36.57 (4)    4    *
96             Hugo Hong             18.18 (5)    18.34 (5)    36.95 (5)    5    *
87             Tommy Zschau          18.21 (7)    18.27 (4)    37.02 (6)    6    *
114            Leo Desrochers        19.41 (11    19.96 (10    39.62 (11)  11    *
121            Cody VanDine          20.56 (16    21.04 (16    41.80 (15)  15
129            Zack Lemieux          21.38 (21    21.02 (15    42.98 (21)  21
135            Max Poulin            22.43 (27    22.12 (23    44.57 (22)  22
131            Constantin Pfarl      23.00 (31    22.89 (27    45.03 (26)  26
130            Gardner Auchinclos    22.46 (28    22.69 (26    45.29 (27)  27
132            Tate Norwood          21.99 (25    22.29 (25    45.43 (29)  29
134            Phillipp Neering      24.13 (35    24.01 (32    48.22 (32)32.5
137            Simon Tossle          25.75 (39    24.03 (33    48.98 (34)  34
136            Hunter LeBlanc        27.69 (45    27.04 (41    54.79 (43)  43
105            Camdyn Meigs              DNF          DNF                  54

Team : sb   Total Points : 39.0   Rank : 2nd
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
74             Cam Chiari            17.35 (3)    18.09 (3)    35.36 (3)    3    *
93             Oliver Kowalewitz     18.40 (8)        DNF      38.07 (8)    8    *
84             Sean Boyer            19.55 (12    19.23 (9)    40.03 (12)  12    *
111            Lucas Pendolino       20.70 (17    21.06 (17    42.14 (16)  16    *
119            Alex Deetjen          20.72 (18    21.06 (17    42.30 (18)  18
124            Luke LeClair          23.46 (32    22.09 (22    44.73 (23)  23
128            Brendan Precourt      25.57 (38    25.19 (36    50.75 (37)  37

Team : cvu   Total Points : 46.0   Rank : 3rd
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
76             Nate Coffin           17.12 (2)    17.51 (1)    35.01 (2)    2    *
86             Brayden Bartlett      18.73 (9)    19.19 (8)    38.39 (10)  10    *
104            Jack Merrill          20.33 (14    20.30 (13    41.26 (14)  14    *
95             Caleb Nye             20.99 (20    21.20 (20    42.77 (20)  20    *

Team : lyn   Total Points : 55.0   Rank : 4th
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
75             Ethan Mosedale        17.03 (1)    17.56 (2)    34.93 (1)    1    *
94             Hero McCarty          19.85 (13    19.98 (11    41.18 (13)  13    *
85             Sam McCarty           20.85 (19    20.92 (14    42.23 (17)  17    *
112            Erik PregalBollman    21.88 (22    43.13 (49    44.74 (24)  24    *
120            John Mahnker          24.00 (34    24.37 (34    54.23 (42)  42





________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 11:17:50 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           MI Team Scoring  2/15/2018                     Page 2

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

                                Current Class :                                 

Team : rice   Total Points : 92.0   Rank : 5th
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
79             Patrick Lepsic        17.38 (4)        DSQ      37.53 (7)    7    *
89             Dalton Fitch          18.89 (10    19.08 (7)    38.23 (9)    9    *
122            Sam Lord              22.84 (30    25.27 (37    45.99 (31)  31    *
98             Nick LeBlanc          28.35 (46    28.52 (44    57.19 (45)  45    *
127            Hunter Higgins        31.67 (51    31.44 (48  1:02.67 (48)  48
107            Gavin Militello           DSQ      21.15 (19  1:10.55 (49)  49

Team : lam   Total Points : 141.5   Rank : 6th
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
80             Cameron Kennedy       23.71 (33    23.40 (30    48.22 (32)32.5    *
99             Emmitt White          25.22 (37    24.97 (35    50.27 (35)  35    *
108            Remy Dussault         24.60 (36    23.63 (31    50.34 (36)  36    *
90             Colby Jennison        26.20 (40    25.70 (38    51.49 (38)  38    *

Team : bfa   Total Points : 144.0   Rank : 7th
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
106            Trevor Maile          21.96 (23    21.93 (21    45.39 (28)  28    *
88             Chase Hamblett        22.40 (26    23.39 (29    45.97 (30)  30    *
78             Zach Boudreau         22.77 (29    23.00 (28    53.71 (40)  40    *
115            Kyle Coutious         28.81 (48    28.84 (46    57.48 (46)  46    *
97             Will The Crib         26.36 (42    26.79 (40                54

Team : esx   Total Points : 157.0   Rank : 8th
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
72             Bryan Stammelmann     21.97 (24    22.20 (24    44.92 (25)  25    *
91             Nathan Croft          26.98 (43    27.49 (42    53.93 (41)  41    *
109            Brian Nelson          27.67 (44    27.65 (43    57.18 (44)  44    *
117            Zach Centracchio      29.38 (49    29.02 (47    59.45 (47)  47    *
123            Nick Coburn           28.73 (47    28.73 (45                54

Team :     Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
160                                  31.46 (50                             54

Team : mmu    Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
118            Lincoln Owens         20.45 (15    20.16 (12    42.58 (19)  19





________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 11:17:50 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           MI Team Scoring  2/15/2018                     Page 3

                            The Hard'ack Hahnenkamm                             

                                Current Class :                                 

Team : ncu    Team requirements were not met - no team score
Bib  Class     Name                  Run 1        Run 2       Result   Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
81             Tyler Amyot           26.28 (41    26.28 (39    52.40 (39)  39














































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 2/16/2018 11:17:50 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~