Club Name:
Bromley Outing Club
[ BOC ]

Race Secretary:

Toni Harkins

Entry Method:
SVC Council races: SVC list and payment on www.adminskiracing.com or at registation. U21, U19, U16 scored: payment on www.adminskiracing.com; email to bocracesecretary@hotmail.com

Send Entries to:
Scored races: www.adminskiracing.com or to
bocracesecretary@hotmail.com (Toni Harkins)

Address:
PO Box 775, Manchester Center, VT 05255

Phone: 802-824-6498
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1198                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 10, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Brookes, Sonny       (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Van Backer, Topper   (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Hadden, William      (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Kramer, Susan        (USA)       Sullivan, James      (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Christopher, Riley           -A- Phaneuf, Trevor
             -B- Peters, Mackenzie            -B- Christopher, Riley
             -C- Phaneuf, Trevor              -C- Daley, Buck
             -D- Daley, Buck                  -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   47/(45)                          46/(44)
START TIME        9:30                            13:15
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  47 E6483675 Graves, Shelby           KMS/05   48.05   47.67 1:35.72
  2  11 E6517825 Weber, Brooke           SWSC/04   47.98   50.58 1:38.56
  3  60 E6518694 Ryan, Agatha            SWSC/04   50.68   48.44 1:39.12
  4  53 E6447263 Simpson, Eliza          MSTC/04   50.88   48.53 1:39.41
  5  26 E6445822 Visnic, Merina           OMS/05   48.14   51.32 1:39.46
  6  45 E6629746 Levitas, Francesca     WILLD/04   51.00   49.55 1:40.55
  7  61 E6326583 Redrup, Isabel           KMS/04   52.32   50.56 1:42.88
  8  81 E6530065 Mirabile, Jenna          OMS/04   57.10   50.41 1:47.51
  9  77 E6477577 Black, Hannah            KMS/04   56.56   51.34 1:47.90
 10  78 E6470175 Shea, Reilly             OMS/04   55.93   52.23 1:48.16
 11  37 E6390829 St. John, Caroline       KSC/05   55.17   53.45 1:48.62
 12   6 E6555958 Jacobs, Lauren          SWSC/05   52.30   58.07 1:50.37
 13  50 E6558832 Pastore, Jillian         MSA/04   57.79   54.65 1:52.44
 14   9 E6548433 Nelson, Hayden           OMS/05   54.90   58.24 1:53.14
 15  38 E6528925 Mullen, Lila             BOC/06   54.62   59.39 1:54.01


10-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1118              N1198     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1198                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 10, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  31 E6550053 Fieldhouse, Paige       PICO/05   57.78   56.41 1:54.19
 17  30 E6520473 Ludl, Jillian            OMS/05   57.84   56.81 1:54.65
 18  66 E6601859 Abrams, Ellie           SWSC/04   58.01   56.77 1:54.78
 19  86 E6559864 Mackenzie, Isla          BOC/05 1:00.85   54.30 1:55.15
 20  67 E6592018 Chadwick, Georgia        OKE/05   59.20   56.10 1:55.30
 21  15 E6746451 Kostuchenko, Maisie      OKE/07   57.71   57.65 1:55.36
 22  21 E6577694 Garbarino, Nina          OMS/05   49.46 1:06.03 1:55.49
 23  49 E6759154 De Bitetto, Sofia        BOC/05   58.76   56.84 1:55.60
 24  33 E6748402 Weneck, Reagan           BOC/07   57.98   58.73 1:56.71
 25  64 E6504789 Bach, Allison            BOC/06 1:01.34   55.51 1:56.85
 26  48 E6648322 Anderson, Ava           SWSC/07   58.77   58.56 1:57.33
 27  76 E6655506 Brouhard, Sally         MSTC/05 1:02.11   56.01 1:58.12
 28  23 E6659439 Myott, Marykate         MSTC/06   59.18   59.20 1:58.38
 29  32 E6659564 Benison, Isabel          OMS/05   59.36   59.44 1:58.80
 30  43 E6648334 Watson, Ella            SWSC/07 1:00.24   58.81 1:59.05
 31   4 E6625249 Bush, Madeline           MSA/05   56.96 1:02.53 1:59.49
 32  57 E6645157 Goodman, Ainsley        SWSC/07 1:00.67   59.61 2:00.28
 33  39 E6458931 Greenberg, Skye         SWSC/06 1:00.24 1:00.05 2:00.29
 34  41 E6660295 Dennes, Addison         SWSC/07 1:01.32   59.62 2:00.94
 35  46 E6646913 Esler, Maeve             OMS/04 1:07.67   54.23 2:01.90
 36  72 E6701494 Thurber, Isabella       MSTC/07 1:03.86   58.29 2:02.15
 37  62 E6748395 Weneck, Ava              BOC/06 1:02.47   59.78 2:02.25
 38  44 E6605401 Shipman, Persia         SWSC/07 1:02.80 1:00.14 2:02.94
 39  34 E6523322 Frommer, Ariella       MOHWK/06 1:01.73 1:01.37 2:03.10
 40  58 E6611610 Martin, Tess            MSTC/07 1:03.53 1:01.04 2:04.57
 41  79 E6555545 Gilliam, Bailey         SWSC/06 1:04.26 1:01.03 2:05.29
 42   8 E6737970 Toole, Fiona            MSTC/07 1:01.72 1:03.71 2:05.43
 43   3 E6619850 O'Meara, Gabriella      MSTC/07 1:01.47 1:04.03 2:05.50
 44  74 E6765247 Burrow, Charlotte        BOC/06 1:04.81 1:01.76 2:06.57
 45  27 E6576036 Gargiulo, Kathryn       SWSC/03 1:11.17   55.88 2:07.05
 46  82 E6739787 Sevin, Anne             SWSC/06 1:07.56   59.54 2:07.10
 47   7 E6800487 Goldman, Rose           MSTC/05 1:00.85 1:06.38 2:07.23
 48  35 E6654283 Makkas, Grace           MSTC/07 1:04.73 1:02.67 2:07.40
 49  71 E6610608 Nalbantoglu, Deniz      SWSC/07 1:07.76 1:01.95 2:09.71
 50  52 E6572366 Croft, Molly             MSA/06 1:06.71 1:03.55 2:10.26
 51  69 E6504698 Dale, Caitlin           SWSC/05 1:07.53 1:03.66 2:11.19
 52   5 E6647280 Kim, Anna               SWSC/07 1:05.53 1:06.09 2:11.62
 53  84 E6610591 Nalbantoglu, Serra      SWSC/07 1:10.17 1:01.47 2:11.64
 54  51 E6815800 Spencer, Lila           MSTC/07 1:08.18 1:03.58 2:11.76
 55  17 E6646560 Lombard, Sydney         MSTC/07 1:06.26 1:05.83 2:12.09
 56  29 E6584553 Nalbantoglu, Selin      SWSC/03 1:05.36 1:06.93 2:12.29
 57  13 E6801187 Salmon, Kayzie          MSTC/06 1:05.45 1:08.83 2:14.28

10-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1118              N1198     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1198                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 10, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58  16 E6662437 Sevin, Lucy             SWSC/06 1:07.60 1:07.24 2:14.84
 59  18 E6801252 Gambuzza, Fiona         SWSC/07 1:06.57 1:08.50 2:15.07
 60  36 E6656561 Blackwell, Grace         OKE/04 1:09.01 1:09.21 2:18.22
 61   1 E6656072 Neugebauer, Tatyana     MSTC/05 1:18.53 1:00.75 2:19.28
 62  75 E6646338 Verille, Clare          SWSC/04 1:37.24   46.85 2:24.09
 63   2 E6755555 Conrod, Katie           SWSC/07 1:08.57 1:16.88 2:25.45
 64  40 E6838254 Weidmann, Bella         MSTC/07 1:20.19 1:09.72 2:29.91
 65  56 E6764658 Olefson, Rachel         SWSC/07 1:20.46 1:14.56 2:35.02
 66  73 E6716547 McKillop, Annabel       SWSC/07 1:24.34 1:11.37 2:35.71
 67  85 E6761577 Helme, Sandra            BOC/07 1:38.14 1:09.85 2:47.99

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     83 E6659917 Geoghan, Anna Lee        MSA/05
     80 E6733075 Hobbins, Samantha       SWSC/06
     63 E6519904 Kelleher, Abby           OMS/06
     59 X6666621 Robinson-Leith, Joanna   KMS/04
     28 E6573459 Lapierre, Jackie        MTSO/06
     25 E6579701 Bergendahl, Brooke       OKE/05
     20 E6813937 Gosk, Fiona             SWSC/05
     19 E6719978 Ingrilli, Lyla          MSTC/07
     12 E6648712 Alfageme, Isabel        SWSC/07
     10 E6733086 Hobbins, Victoria       SWSC/07

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     70 E6748009 Musiak, Julia            OKE/05
     68 E6733093 Rowland, Lauren          OKE/05
     65 E6541274 Carreira, Natalie       SWSC/06
     55 E6628427 Severance, Logan         MSA/06
     42 E6827006 Kaplan, Kate            MSTC/05
     14 E6476608 Bianchi, Megan           KMS/05

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     24 E6613527 Angel-Lalanne, Ciella   PICO/04   Gate   46
     22 E6578334 Creamer, Sarah           BOC/04   Gate   46

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN





10-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1118              N1198     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1198                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 10, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     87 E6740503 Dolan, Mae              MSTC/05   Gate   24
     54 E6731935 Bickford, Sophie        HCRT/06   Gate   27

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Brookes, Sonny       (USA)
































10-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1118              N1198     SF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1197                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 10, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Brookes, Sonny       (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Creed, Kevin         (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Hadden, William      (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U499/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Razinger, Bartolome  (USA)       Robbins, Charles     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Peters, Mackenzie            -A- Keller-Facas, Jillian
             -B- Keller-Facas, Jillian        -B- Peters, Mackenzie
             -C- Rotermund, Sam               -C- De Bitetto, Luke
             -D- De Bitetto, Luke             -D- Rotermund, Sam
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   47/(45)                          43/(42)
START TIME        9:30                            13:15
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  27 E6526561 Daly, Quinlan           SWSC/04   43.94   44.72 1:28.66
  2  34 E6447916 Coltman, Evan           SWSC/04   47.09   46.74 1:33.83
  3  61 E6466935 Flaherty, Joseph         OKE/04   47.14   46.90 1:34.04
  4  19 E6455433 Baron, Simon            SWSC/05   46.45   49.18 1:35.63
  5  17 E6675474 Stein, Graham            OMS/06   48.37   49.51 1:37.88
  6  24 X6367936 Preisler, Albert         KMS/06   48.64   50.41 1:39.05
  7  78 E6453283 Phelps, Evan           WILLD/04   51.41   47.70 1:39.11
  8  18 E6475029 Visco, Peter             OKE/04   48.97   50.83 1:39.80
  9  59 E6452013 Beardsley, Jaedon        KMS/05   50.32   49.50 1:39.82
 10   5 E6580909 Chason, Andrew           MSA/04   48.93   51.43 1:40.36
 11  70 E6573676 Siegal, Matt            SWSC/05   51.29   49.10 1:40.39
 12  37 E6723731 Gargiulo, Nicholas      SWSC/05   49.96   51.55 1:41.51
 13  56 E6429925 Schain, Gaven            KMS/04   54.46   47.13 1:41.59
 14   1 E6582298 McCann, Finn             MSA/06   50.40   52.59 1:42.99
 15  80 E6615862 Baron, Asher            SWSC/07   52.85   50.64 1:43.49


10-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1118              N1197     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1197                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 10, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  55 E6643690 Poodiack, Owen           OMS/05   52.24   51.29 1:43.53
 17  43 E6468045 Maneggia, Andrew        SWSC/06   51.77   51.77 1:43.54
 18  60 E6494628 Lovejoy, Tyler           OKE/06   52.24   51.52 1:43.76
 19  47 X6429047 Brogden, Freddie         OMS/04   47.10   57.45 1:44.55
 20  44 E6596623 Gagliardi, Tyler        MSTC/06   52.81   51.99 1:44.80
 21  52 E6524824 Shea, Kieran             OMS/06   53.39   52.27 1:45.66
 22  36 E6642289 Leonard, Oliver          MSA/06   52.87   53.00 1:45.87
 23  83 E6659170 Cesaratto, Brady         MSA/07   54.49   51.69 1:46.18
 24  87 E6558598 Richards, Benjamin      SWSC/05   54.11   52.40 1:46.51
 25  40 E6445621 Fralley, Tyler          SWSC/05   54.34   54.51 1:48.85
 26  12 E6556225 Keehan, Andrew          SWSC/04   54.64   54.89 1:49.53
 27  75 E6528413 Fairhurst, William      SWSC/05   56.71   52.89 1:49.60
 28   8 E6526006 Moses, Tijsen           SWSC/05   54.03   55.92 1:49.95
 29  14 E6578121 Labanowski, Jake         KMS/05   53.96   56.60 1:50.56
 30  64 E6582762 Massoni, Max             MSA/05   56.37   54.41 1:50.78
 31  28 E6573791 Hessert Jr., Christophe HCRT/04   55.73   55.42 1:51.15
 32   4 E6625276 Bush, Benjamin           MSA/07   54.28   57.04 1:51.32
 33  65 E6789978 Harding, Henry           MSA/05   57.08   54.40 1:51.48
 34  62 E6561128 Visco, Andrew            OMS/07   56.33   55.65 1:51.98
 35  73 E6705831 Roe, Henry               OMS/06   56.79   56.10 1:52.89
 36  48 E6519511 Tsai, Michael           SWSC/06   57.60   56.20 1:53.80
 37   3 E6826891 Ybarra, Tommy           MSTC/06   55.07   58.82 1:53.89
 38  63 E6589487 Rakwal, Gabriel         SWSC/04   56.93   57.02 1:53.95
 39  10 E6452398 Lowell, Tommy            KMS/04 1:09.49   44.68 1:54.17
 40   6 E6655056 Pfeil, Henry            SWSC/06   58.48   59.52 1:58.00
 41  29 E6789460 Zwick, Benjamin         SWSC/07   57.63 1:00.55 1:58.18
 42  67 E6551274 Hughes, Micha           MSTC/05 1:01.69   56.56 1:58.25
 43  26 E6738513 Hecht, Eadon            MSTC/07   59.17 1:00.92 2:00.09
 44  49 E6548424 Nelson, Blake            OMS/07 1:00.38 1:00.46 2:00.84
 45  25 E6584188 O'Meara, Ryan            MSA/04 1:05.14   55.85 2:00.99
 46  38 E6819978 Lioudis, Brandon        SWSC/06 1:01.35 1:02.80 2:04.15
 47  58 E6666873 Hessert, Nicholas       HCRT/06 1:03.43 1:01.61 2:05.04
 48   2 E6718503 Benison, Owen            OKE/07 1:00.90 1:05.54 2:06.44
 49  30 E6515851 D'Andrea, Thaddeus       OKE/06 1:18.40   51.31 2:09.71
 50  82 E6806687 Greenberg, Chase        MSTC/07 1:07.89 1:01.99 2:09.88
 51  57 E6659152 Cesaratto, Drew          MSA/06 1:18.68   52.34 2:11.02
 52  66 E6590161 Shalam, Nathaniel       SWSC/06 1:06.90 1:04.84 2:11.74
 53  69 E6536275 Lu, Max                 SWSC/05   56.19 1:15.96 2:12.15
 54  88 E6761554 Helme, Jordi             BOC/05 1:11.02 1:01.99 2:13.01




10-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1118              N1197     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1197                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 10, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     86 E6648709 Alfageme, Santiago      SWSC/05
     50 E6656527 Lewis, Andrew           HCRT/06
     46 E6762040 Elworth, James          SWSC/06
     42 E6656512 Lewis, Peter            HCRT/06
     41 E6670709 Tavolato, Charles      OKEMO/05
     39 E6611852 Rodgers, Wyatt          WPRC/06
     35 E6579699 Bergendahl, Tyler        OKE/04
     23 E6390964 Kelleher, John           OMS/04
     16 E6640579 Spielman, Cooper        MSTC/06

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     76 E6673522 McKillop, Callum        SWSC/05
     45 E6795331 Mazzatta, Matthew       SWSC/05
     32 E6571097 Kurzer, Robby            MSA/05
     11 E6641814 Leonard, Patrick         MSA/06
      9 E6570296 McNamara, David          MSA/04

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     81 E6575992 Popescu, Raphael        SWSC/06   Gate   47
     54 E6807758 Tatko, Sam               OKE/07   Gate    6
     22 X6627651 Ferragu, Charles        SWSC/06   Gate   47
     21 E6647273 Kim, Spencer            SWSC/06   Gate   47
     15 E6819986 Lioudis, Justin         SWSC/06   Gate   47
     13 E6738016 Stein, Asher            MSTC/07   Gate   47
      7 E6551973 Simpson, Davis          MSTC/05   Gate   47

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN
     72 E6528141 Clarke, Aidan           SWSC/05

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     74 E6549305 Aravides, Nicholas      SWSC/06
     53 E6502305 Lent, Ian                BOC/05
     51 E6404012 Seelert, Ian            PICO/04
     31 E6587508 Neubohn, Gustav          BOC/04
     20 E6643290 Caruso, Michael          OMS/05



10-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1118              N1197     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                              U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD                              

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            NAT RACE CODE No. N1197                             
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 10, 2018
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  NAT     COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     85 E6500524 Gras, Evan               KMS/06   Gate   14
     84 E6575499 Duarte, Will            SWSC/06   Gate   43
     79 E6476623 Gras, Tyler              KMS/04   Gate   14
     77 E6655773 Tenenbaum, Liam         MSTC/06   Gate   14
     71 E6471260 Dawkins, Gabriel         OMS/05   Gate   14
     68 E6726125 Hessert, Gabriel        HCRT/07   Gate   14
     33 E6582491 McMahon, Tommy           MSA/07   Gate   17

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Brookes, Sonny       (USA)































10-03-18 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1118              N1197     SM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                            ALGE TIMY2TXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~