Club Name:
Green Mountain Valley School
[ GMVS ]

Race Secretary:

Kirsten (Andreae) Savage

Entry Method:
U16+ (scored USS) = Online only @ adminskiracing.com
NVC U14 = Seeding by NVC List / Entry by pre-payment online
NVC U10/12 = Coaches Lists w/pre-payment online required
FIS = Entry via USS Eastern Office / Payment onsite at 1st TCM ONLY!

Send Entries to:
https://adminskiracing.com/

Club Information
Green Mountain Valley School
Tracy Keller - Head of School
271 Moulton Road
Waitsfield, VT 05673

Address:
Clubhouse / Races:
Sugarbush Resort - Mt. Ellen
626 Mt. Ellen Road
Waitsfield, VT 05673

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

VIEW RACE ENTRY LIST
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION

NVC U12 PANELED SL

USSA RACE CODE No. N0282
GMVS FEBRUARY 22, 2015
Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

S L A L O M L A D I E S
LIST OF COMPETITORS

ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

70 71 E6347633 Anderson, Margaret U12 BMA/03
74 75 E6357052 Ashnault, Elena U12 BMA/03
28 28 E6322075 Bagshaw, Gillian U12 BMA/03
71 72 E6404030 Barbiero, Mia U12 MRSC/04
23 23 E6323400 Boes, Noelle U12 GMVS/04
58 59 X6526409 Bornstein, Alexandra U12 MMSC/04
10 10 E6456089 Branca, Addie U12 GMVS/03
85 86 E6338856 Brophy, Julia U12 GMVS/03
54 55 E6386504 Cahill, Lauren U12 BMA/03
55 56 E6483693 Casavant, Georgia U12 SNSC/04
65 66 E6326174 Cavanaugh, Brooke U12 BMA/03
73 74 E6465292 Chadderdon, Julia U12 BMA/03
22 22 E6540631 Cobb, Emmy U12 BMA/04
7 7 E6269413 Cole, Audrey U12 GMVS/03
33 33 E6592124 Couperthwait, Charlotte U12 COCH/04
4 4 E6326166 Delaney, Ryan U12 BMA/03
20 20 E6512640 Derubeis, Julia U14 BMA/02
49 49 E6427116 Devir, Lindsey U12 MMSC/04
31 31 E6337893 Dewey, Maeve U12 GMVS/04
68 69 E6427635 Durant, Adelaide U12 COCH/04
5 5 E6272707 Elsinger, Carly U12 GMVS/03
37 37 E6496628 Elwell, Ashley U12 GMVS/04
15 15 E6504294 Fannon, Aine U12 GMVS/03
82 83 E6393285 Filkorn, Louise U12 COCH/04
57 58 E6373643 Fisher, Keely U12 MMSC/03
40 40 E6427922 Fitch-O'Leary, Blythe U12 COCH/04
30 30 E6457587 Fitzmaurice, Caitlin U12 MMSC/04
16 16 E6372551 Foote, Abbey U12 SNSC/03
6 6 E6327114 Friedman, Lindley U12 GMVS/03
83 84 E6391345 Gagliardi, Cara U12 COCH/04
14 14 X6531988 Giami-Leroux, Rebecca U12 MMSC/03
52 53 E6428927 Gillis, Emily U12 GMVS/04
26 26 E6428259 Goldman, Claire U12 COCH/03
17 17 E6338405 Grabowski, Kailey U12 GMVS/04
46 46 E6408835 Griffin, Waverly U12 BMA/03
42 42 E6401693 Hagios, Greta U12 GMVS/03
89 90 E6471655 Hall, Kate U12 GMVS/03
75 76 E6326708 Hatch, Ainsley U12 GMVS/03
2 2 E6383141 Healer, Mia U12 MMSC/03
51 52 E6505212 Heaton, Winter U12 MRSC/03
60 61 E6443604 Heinrich-McMullen, Zoe U12 BMA/04
62 63 E6338031 Heller, Grace U12 GMVS/04
18 18 E6428536 Hoder, Juliette U12 MMSC/04
76 77 E6444831 Hoguet, Ashley U12 GMVS/04
84 85 E6444584 Honos, Grace U12 GMVS/03
41 41 E6418124 Howard, Hazel U12 SNSC/04
11 11 E6447309 Howe, Abrie U12 MMSC/04
21 21 E6414806 Jacunski, Deena U12 COCH/03
69 70 E6504126 Jernigan, Aliza U12 MRSC/03
35 35 E6531743 Justicz, Hannah U12 MMSC/03
12 12 E6468094 Kart, Sylvia U12 COCH/03
67 68 E6443297 Kogut, Gretchen U12 GMVS/03
1 1 E6538617 Leamy, Emma U12 JPSC/04
87 88 E6511793 Lenox, Gaia U12 JPSC/04
8 8 E6470382 Loveless, Anna U12 GMVS/04
45 45 E6480807 Lovell, Lucia U12 MMSC/04
59 60 E6521535 MacLeod, Kendall U12 SNSC/04
36 36 E6426462 Maurer, Keating U12 BMA/04
24 24 E6426473 Maurer, Madigan U12 BMA/04
86 87 E6328496 Maynard, Samantha U12 GMVS/03
77 78 E6533497 McKenna, Emma U12 COCH/03
78 79 E6452781 Mitchell, Isabella U12 MMSC/04
19 19 E6537801 Mitchell, Lauren U12 MMSC/04
44 44 E6401935 Moore, Genna U12 GMVS/03
88 89 E6479416 Morelli, Alanya U12 MRSC/03
91 92 E6447497 Mullins, Annabelle U12 JPSC/04
61 62 E6465060 Murphy, Reese U12 BMA/04
25 25 E6590304 Parker, Tiffany U12 MMSC/03
47 47 E6446020 Paterniti, Rory U12 BMA/04
63 64 E6458206 Preston, Grace U12 SNSC/04
64 65 E6268115 Queally, Molly U12 GMVS/04
39 39 E6444378 Reohr, Octavia U12 BMA/04
79 80 E6387181 Richter, Isabella U12 MMSC/04
43 43 E6578758 Rolfe, Ruby U12 BMA/04
32 32 E6445752 Rollins, Emma U12 GMVS/03
72 73 X6322721 Rosenbloom, Ashley U12 MMSC/03
9 9 E6420757 Sargent, Poppy U12 MMSC/04
56 57 E6394548 Scerbin, Sophie U12 GMVS/04
66 67 E6427075 Skaane, Ella U12 MMSC/04
92 93 E6326502 Socia, Annika U12 BMA/03
81 82 E6272270 Sommer, Celine U12 GMVS/03
27 27 E6503749 Szymanowski, Nina U12 GMVS/04
29 29 E6429327 Timmerman, Alsacia U12 MMSC/03
13 13 E6549445 Todd, Olivia U12 GMVS/03
53 54 E6210009 Van Beever, Ella U12 BMA/03
50 50 E6483003 Wagner, Anika U12 MMSC/03
34 34 E6391494 Whitney, Mackenzie U12 BMA/04
48 48 E6386596 Whittaker, Jasmine U12 BMA/04
3 3 E6550162 Wiebe, Erika U12 MRSC/03
80 81 E6480628 Yardley, Taegen U12 MMSC/03
90 91 E6478355 York, Molly U12 MMSC/04
38 38 E6324301 Zubarik, Olivia U12 GMVS/03



U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION

NVC U12 PANELED SL

USSA RACE CODE No. N0281
GMVS FEBRUARY 22, 2015
Sugarbush-Mt. Ellen EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

S L A L O M M E N
LIST OF COMPETITORS

ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

5 105 E6322116 Bagshaw, Ethan U12 BMA/03
41 143 E6484472 Barber, Ethan U12 SNSC/03
48 150 E6497744 Barkan, Oliver U12 MMSC/04
31 133 E6386062 Bartley, William U12 GMVS/03
49 151 E6591045 Bassett, Dylan U12 COCH/03
22 124 E6324688 Bernstein, Carter U12 GMVS/04
27 129 E6560013 Berry, Mason U14 GMVS/02
19 120 E6374461 Bowen, Macklin U12 MMSC/03
17 118 E6520663 Boyer, Sean U12 SNSC/03
23 125 E6426725 Bryan, Adrian U12 MMSC/03
54 156 E6448127 Byrne, Bradley U12 GMVS/04
35 137 E6429157 Cabot, Benjamin U12 MMSC/03
50 152 E6415928 Calcagni, Nick U12 MMSC/03
82 184 E6465306 Chadderdon, Luke U12 BMA/03
13 113 E6451979 Chipman, Brody U12 COCH/03
37 139 E6388342 Chudzik, Alex U12 MMSC/03
77 179 E6499103 Clapp, Adrian U14 GMVS/02
64 166 E6443618 Clark, Cameron U12 BMA/04
61 163 E6495562 Cook, Evan U12 GMVS/04
62 164 E6456113 Curran, Cody U12 GMVS/04
21 123 E6383396 Daigle, Evan U12 MMSC/04
65 167 E6489377 Daliere, Gage U12 MMSC/04
63 165 E6216483 Davis, Jonathan U12 GMVS/03
71 173 E6289409 Devir, Connor U12 MMSC/03
26 128 E6337912 Dewey, Gavin U12 GMVS/03
60 162 E6448626 Fischer, Dimitri U12 BMA/03
18 119 E6369522 Fitch-O'Leary, Weller U12 COCH/03
67 169 E6531722 Fortenberry, Matthew U12 MMSC/03
1 101 E6391633 Gadbois, Eli U12 GMVS/04
79 181 E6398856 Gifford, Jabes U12 COCH/03
40 142 E6335717 Gilliam, Sean U12 GMVS/03
72 174 E6572515 Guillette, William U12 BMA/04
74 176 E6270985 Gulick, Chase U12 GMVS/03
15 115 E6496608 Hamilton, Reid U12 BMA/04
33 135 E6503111 Harrington, Michael U12 COCH/03
51 153 E6445936 Hatch, Gabriel U12 BMA/03
20 122 E6426937 Holtenman, Anders U12 MMSC/04
56 158 E6324327 Hoyt, Mitchell U12 GMVS/03
73 175 E6533755 Hyde, Michael U12 BMA/04
47 149 E6591647 Jennings, Calvin U12 MMSC/04
53 155 E6496541 Jennings, Liam U14 GMVS/02
32 134 E6427839 Jones, Lawton U12 COCH/03
52 154 E6540157 Jones, Trey U12 GMVS/04
6 106 E6592637 Kantor, David U12 BMA/04
55 157 E6400141 Kearney, Jack U12 MMSC/04
84 186 E6467462 Kessler, Nathan U12 COCH/04
75 177 E6426940 Krauss, Benjamin U12 COCH/03
29 131 E6491147 Labash, Beck U12 MMSC/03
12 112 E6385583 Landy, Jackson U12 GMVS/04
59 161 E6389759 Lisle, Ethan U12 GMVS/03
44 146 E6344222 Lyden, Daniel U12 MMSC/03
45 147 E6444609 Malary, Jackson U12 GMVS/04
9 109 E6466197 Marron, Anthony U12 MMSC/04
16 117 E6480577 McCleary, Charlie U12 MMSC/03
42 144 E6443743 McCray, Carter U12 GMVS/03
58 160 E6389943 McMahan, Evan U12 COCH/04
36 138 E6501686 Meagher, Jack U12 MRSC/04
43 145 E6324793 Monnich, Luke U12 GMVS/03
8 108 E6271978 Morris, Charles U12 GMVS/03
83 185 E6267508 O'Hagan, Triston U12 BMA/03
24 126 E6464018 O'Neill, Brendan U12 BMA/04
25 127 E6388447 Patton, William U12 GMVS/04
4 104 E6388832 Pelletier, Elliot U12 BMA/04
78 180 E6590212 Phillips, Crawford U12 COCH/04
2 102 E6592724 Roberts, Asa U12 COCH/04
39 141 E6388192 Robin, Aidan U12 MMSC/03
57 159 E6322122 Rowles, Dillon U12 GMVS/04
14 114 E6444327 Sachs, Cole U12 GMVS/04
80 182 E6403700 Sandhu, Arman U12 BMA/03
30 132 E6272391 Schibli, Charlie U12 GMVS/04
3 103 E6483936 Schulz, Remy U12 COCH/03
68 170 E6268418 Shafritz, Justin U12 GMVS/03
76 178 E6574599 Sherwood, John U12 MMSC/03
7 107 E6587284 Smith, Liam U12 SNSC/03
38 140 E6491273 Sorkin, Henry U12 SNSC/04
28 130 X6452148 Steinberg, Max U12 MMSC/04
34 136 E6534672 Stojanovic, Stefan U12 MMSC/04
46 148 E6326904 Strobeck, Andrew U12 MMSC/03
66 168 E6534049 Sweeny, Patrick U12 MMSC/04
10 110 E6451739 Taylor, Reed U12 MMSC/04
81 183 E6549494 Van Dine, Cody U12 BMA/03
69 171 X6534994 Von Bauer, Sacha U12 JPSC/03
70 172 E6295579 Willard, Jack U12 SNSC/03
11 111 E6443495 Zschau, Thomas U12 BMA/03