VIEW RACE ENTRY LIST
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
NVC U14 QUALIFIER
USSA RACE CODE No. N0392
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club JANUARY 13, 2013
Stowe Mountain Resort Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M L A D I E S
LIST OF COMPETITORS
E6177265 Ashnault, Carleigh U14 BMA/99
E6322064 Bagshaw, Hannah U14 BMA/00
E6248940 Biele, Parker U14 BMA/99
E6217648 Bowen, Kylee U14 BMA/00
E6174692 Genereaux, A Mairead U14 BMA/00
E6053664 Grondin, Isabel U14 BMA/99
E6386150 Healy, Lily U14 BMA/99
E6116040 Hennigan, Maeve U14 BMA/99
E6212550 Larock, Diana U14 BMA/99
E6192942 Macdonald, Jennette U14 BMA/00
E6111165 Patsos, Lillian U14 BMA/99
E6147193 Valentine, Samantha U14 BMA/99
E6387418 Vander Mel, Lucy U14 BMA/99
E6217835 Vilandrie, Avery U14 BMA/00
E6114383 Williams, Elizabeth U14 BMA/99
E6169627 Wilson, Mckenna U14 BMA/99
E6421731 Audette, Kayla U14 BVRC/00
E6221485 Pavlik, Ava U12 BVRC/01
E6266588 Smith, Claire U14 BVRC/00
E6084768 Beilke, Piper U14 COCH/99
E6155204 Beresford, Josephine U14 COCH/99
E6305999 Churchill, Ellie U14 COCH/00
E6071658 Cutting, Carolyn U14 COCH/99
E6124739 Deslauriers, Noelle U14 COCH/99
E6308961 Faour, Kamli U14 COCH/99
E6367068 Fecteau, Charlotte U14 COCH/00
E6168421 Franklin, Cassandra U14 COCH/00
E6174643 Hultgren, Ava Rae U14 COCH/99
E6195895 Paquette, Nathalie U14 COCH/99
E6476898 Simon, Nathalie O U14 COCH/99
E6269433 Brandes, Emily U14 GMVS/99
E6176903 Crowell, Lindsey U14 GMVS/00
E6168348 Davis, Alexandra U14 GMVS/00
E6168504 Davis, Madeline U14 GMVS/99
E6078471 Harris, Mary U14 GMVS/00
E6299840 Jewett, Abi U14 GMVS/00
E6181382 Kenney, Larkin U14 GMVS/00
E6109060 Krupka, Catherine U14 GMVS/00
E6167316 Levey, Nadine U14 GMVS/00
E6286496 Mcmann, Kate U14 GMVS/00
E6122675 Morton, Willa U14 GMVS/00
E6198303 Nielsen, Annika U14 GMVS/99
E6235724 Olson, Marley U14 GMVS/00
E6455591 Orgel, Caroline U14 GMVS/00
E6062913 Provost, Rebecca U14 GMVS/99
E6202477 Queally, Katie U14 GMVS/99
E6161616 Rosen, Sophie U14 GMVS/00
E6054472 Schibli, Anna U14 GMVS/99
E6070908 Schibli, Lila U14 GMVS/99
E6239303 Shafritz, Emily U14 GMVS/00
E6181028 Turner, Ariana U14 GMVS/00
E6241208 Ulian, Bridget U14 GMVS/00
E6106009 Utter, Hannah U14 GMVS/99
E6324240 Zubarik, Erin U14 GMVS/00
E6410713 Paterson, Miriam U14 JAY/00
X6107569 Vezina-Dufresne, Charlotte U14 JAY/99
E6376434 Anderson, Sierra Lynn U14 MMSC/00
Arnott, Emily MMSC
E6140594 Baraw, Jenna U14 MMSC/99
E6309857 Daigle, Camille U14 MMSC/00
E6258842 Drinkwater, Caroline U14 MMSC/99
E6313431 Foregger, Lily U14 MMSC/00
E6369190 Goetze, Ella U14 MMSC/00
E6198121 Matthes-Theriault, Sophia U14 MMSC/99
E6185094 Mcnabb, Nicole U14 MMSC/99
E6309372 Mcnulty, Eliza U14 MMSC/99
E6304362 Ritson-Parsons, Victoria U14 MMSC/99
Schoepke, Emmy MMSC
E6122626 Smith, Rachel U14 MMSC/99
Swartz, Alexandra-Sophia MMSC
E6271225 Winston-khan, Alana U14 MMSC/00
E6367101 Barbiero, Maggie U14 MRSC/00
E6166383 Boland, Sarah U14 MRSC/00
E6308925 Johnson, Olivia U14 MRSC/00
E6422336 Klinck, Charlotte U14 MRSC/99
E6442647 OBrien, Claire U14 MRSC/00
E6198485 Casavant, Anna U14 SNSC/00
E6168702 Heroux, Eve U14 SNSC/00
S L A L O M M E N
LIST OF COMPETITORS
E6213056 Alfano, Jelani U14 BMA/00
E6409008 Bangs, Benjamin U14 BMA/00
E6113005 Fried, Rian U14 BMA/00
E6051965 Hanus, Andrew U14 BMA/00
E6461108 Judge, Hunter U14 BMA/00
E6068050 Kenney, Ryan U14 BMA/99
E6212566 Larock, Dennis U14 BMA/00
E6213458 Lord, Jameson Cannon U14 BMA/00
E6258777 McCarty, Sam U14 BMA/00
E6247196 McKee, Donovan U14 BMA/00
E6178867 Mckim, Shamus U14 BMA/99
E6365477 Mosedale, Ethan U14 BMA/00
E6195176 Palchak, Cole U14 BMA/00
E6181762 Regan, Christopher U14 BMA/00
E6324952 Van Dine, Forest U14 BMA/99
E6387428 Vander Mel, Christian U14 BMA/00
E6414564 Greenlese, Charlie U14 BVRC/99
E6420313 Hauenstein, Jacob U14 BVRC/00
E6194914 Khan, Yousef U14 BVRC/00
E6253472 Bryan, Lucien U14 COCH/99
E6114185 Coffin, Nathaniel U14 COCH/00
E6309028 Hayden, Jack U14 COCH/00
E6253667 Hayden, Sam U14 COCH/00
E6174353 Hultgren, Calvin James U14 COCH/00
E6356685 Leo, Samuel U14 COCH/00
6145312 Macdonald, Spencer S U14 COCH/99
E6162820 McGlaflin, Trevor U14 COCH/00
E6394332 Rodd, Eli U14 COCH/00
E6395589 Wigmore, Blane U14 COCH/00
E6186407 Baker, Zachary U14 GMVS/99
E6198204 Bartlett, Brayden U14 GMVS/00
E6142061 Bartlett, Cole U14 GMVS/99
E6067060 Boes, Justin U14 GMVS/99
E6197941 Boffa, Cole U14 GMVS/00
E6273715 Bondick, Ethan U14 GMVS/00
E6147904 Chiari, Aedan U14 GMVS/00
E6206841 Frost, Caden U14 GMVS/99
E6223410 Giacalone, Luke U14 GMVS/99
E6194955 Groom, Ian U14 GMVS/00
E6215219 Heller, Morgan U14 GMVS/99
E6115547 Kasper, Masen U14 GMVS/99
E6067078 Lanser, Toby U14 GMVS/99
E6129217 Morgan, Cameron U14 GMVS/99
E6158588 Morgan, Chauncey U14 GMVS/99
E6324486 Raddock, Harry U14 GMVS/00
E6177430 Ritchie, Benjamin U14 GMVS/00
E6116610 Schibli, Henry U14 GMVS/00
E6065379 Skovran, Nicholas U14 GMVS/99
E6330175 Wolmering, Zachary U14 GMVS/00
E6162168 Woolley, Connor U14 GMVS/00
E6088702 Woolson, Ian U14 GMVS/99
6474370 Berthiaume, Justin T U16 JAY/97
E6202410 Bradley, Samuel D U14 JAY/00
E6325206 Delabruere, Caleb U14 JAY/99
X6302368 Laurin, Max U16 JAY/98
E6149017 Stojda, Marc U14 JAY/99
E6363621 Allen, Connor U14 MMSC/99
E6324714 Beck, Mason U14 MMSC/00
E6301588 Irauzqui, Pablo U14 MMSC/99
E6109201 Johnson, David U14 MMSC/99
E6198998 Kauffman, Charles U14 MMSC/00
E6364587 Khan, Chace U14 MMSC/00
E6194997 Malcolm, Finnbahr T U14 MMSC/99
E6138374 Murphy, Peter U14 MMSC/99
E6178685 Segal, Jeremy U14 MMSC/99
E6074611 Simpkins, Finnegan U14 MMSC/99
Wellman, Joseph MMSC
E6252249 Zilka, Andrew U14 MMSC/99
E6142160 Salts, Patrick U14 MRSC/99
E6237941 Taylor, Austin U14 MRSC/99
E6369200 Farrell, Alex U14 SNSC/00
E6307972 Martin, Liam U14 SNSC/00
|