Club Name:
Cochran's Ski Club
[ COCH ]

Race Secretary:

Wendy Gagliardi

Entry Method:
Scored Races: Register online at adminskiracing.com

NVC Council Races: entries must be provided by an NVC coach.

VARA U14 Shootout: Register online at adminskiracing.com

Send Entries to:
Wendy Gagliardi (Race Secretary)
email: [email protected]
(802) 434-2143

If you are unable to register online, please contact Wendy Gagliardi by phone or email for alternate entry procedure.

Club Information
Cochran's Ski Club
President: Karl Goetze
Program Director: Nicole Dyhrman
Membership Coordinator: Otie Filkorn

Address:
Cochran's Ski Club
P.O. Box 104
Richmond, VT 05477

Phone: Ski Area Phone: 802-434-2479
Fax: N/A
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

VIEW RACE ENTRY LIST
Men entries

Ankeny Michael 1991 USST
Anthony Connor 1997 MMSC
Armstrong Jack 1999 GMVS
Aytekin Kaan 1997
Balser Griffen 1996 MMSC
Bondick Ethan 2000 MMSC
Brandenburg Will 1987 USST
Brown Griffin 1995 UVM
Bruce William 1998 COCH
Byron Brendan 1996 KSC
Carluccio Matthew 2000 MMSC
Carter T Martin 1999 MMSC
Chen Gavin 1996 SMS
Chivers Thomas 1998 COCH
Clarke Ian 1998 KMS
Coffin Nathaniel 2000 COCH
Corrado Vincent 1993 VTB
Coseo Bennett 1998 SNSC
Coseo Wylie 1996 SNSC
Cote Matthew 1997 MWV
Curtis Reilly 2000 GMVS
Decker Reilly 1997 MMSC
Dwyer Chase 1997 BMA
Emerson Ben 2000 MMSC
Engelken Taber 1992 SLU
Farrell Bobby 1991 UVM
Farrell Brad 1992 SMC
Fay Crosby 2000 BBTS
Fischer Michael 1998
Flanagan Yale 1998 BMA
Flynn Malachy 1999 FSA
Frankowski Asa 1996 CL
Franssen Nicholas 1994 CAST
Furrer Cameron 1992 MMSC
Genereaux Caleb 1997 LYD
Gillis Robert 2000 GMVS
Gillis Joseph 1998 HOLD
Gonin Sebastian 1996 GMVS
Grabowski Jake 1998 GMVS
Greenlese Charlie 1999 COCH
Greenspan Benjamin 1995 BAB
Gutstein Grant 1997 MMSC
Hackett Thomas 1999 FSA
Hamelin Nicolas 1998 COCH
Hayden Sam 2000 COCH
Hayden Jack 2000 COCH
Heller Morgan 1999 GMVS
Hohman Alex 1998 West Mt.
Hotermans Tim 2000 BBTS
Huftalen Connor 1998 PATS
Irauzqui Pablo 1999 MMSC
Jacobson Aaron 1996 LMRT
Jenkins Jake 1998 WM
Johnson David 1999 MMSC
Kasper Masen 1999 GMVS
Kelley Tim 1986 COCH
Kelley Robby 1990 COCH
Kim Dashiell 1997 MMSC
Klosterman Paul 1997 MWV
Konecsny Sebastian 1997 SMS
La Barbera Carl 1997 MMSC
Lamb Colman 1995 KUA
Lash Ben 2000 BBTS
Lenihan Sean 1995 VTB
Lingelbach-Pierce Zander 1998 FSA
Lorenze John 2000 BMA
Ludl Simon 1998 OMS
Manion Liam 2000 MSSC
Marshall Tucker 1990 GMVS
Mattsson Sawyer 1995 KMS
McDermott Patrick 1996 MWV
McNamara Liam 1999 SMS
McNealus Andrew 1990 GMVS
Mergl Joseph 1998 WI
Michaels Brent 1997 OMS
Mooney Zachary 1998 BEST
Mooney David 2000 SMS
Moore Bradley 1995 PATS
Moran Tyler 1999 OMS
Mosedale Ethan 2000 BURK
Murray Greg 1996 CL
Nash Danny 1996 MWV
O'Keefe Kevin 1998 SMS
Overton Andrew 1994 Castleton
Poelmann Hans 1997 WI
Polson Kyle 1996 SNSC
Polson Kyle 1996 SNSC
Provance Carver 2000 OMS
Purcell Nicholas 1996 FSA
Recer Bryce 1995 Clarkson
Remick Jacob 1996 MWV
Riley Ryan 1997 OMS
Schmitt Ethan 1998 MMSC
Semet Evan 1999 SMS
Semet Evan 1999 SMS
Sherras Andrew 1995 BOC
Siegel Matthew 2000 FSA
Skinner Ryan 1997 OMS
Skinner Owen 1999 OMS
Skovran Nicholas 1999 GMVS
Sloan Oliver 1997 COCH
Smith Dillon 1998 NWS
Smith Tyler 1997 BSST
Solaz Spencer 1999 SMS
Solaz Spencer 1999 SMS
Spencer Brad 1996 COCH
Stocken Christopher 1996 WVNH,TRSC,Clarkson
Tatsuzuki Riku 1998 SMS
Torras Jean-Pierre 1997 MSSC
Vietze Sandy 1993 UVM
Viladoms Diego 1999 SMS
Ward Myles 1998 SUN
Wetzel Tyler 1998 SMS
Wilson Mitchell 1999 MMSC
Wright Adam 1997 MWV
Wulkan Alexander 1996 MMSC

Women

Andrews Payton 1999 GMVS
Arnott Emily 2000 MMSC
Barbiero Maggie 2000 BBTS
Barile Jillian 1997 NWS
Beardsley Maggie 2000 GMVS
Beilke Piper 1999 COCH
Beresford Josephine 1999 COCH
Blinkhorn Caitlin 1999 FSA
Blinkhorn Caitlin 1999 FSA
Boland Sarah 2000 COCH
Bonin Caroline 1996 SNSC
Bonin Caroline 1996 SNSC
Bonnet Kristina 1998 OMS
Burwell Olivia 1997 SMS
Casavant Emma 1997 SNSC
Chernin Victoria 1999 HOLD
Coutu Tess 1998 BMA
Couture Courtney 1998 FSA
Cutting Carolyn 1999 COCH
Davis Alexandra 2000 GMVS
De Buy Wenniger Isabella 1998 AMST,OMS
De Buy Wenniger Carolina 2000 OMS
Doctor Chloe 1998 NWS
Dreimann Michelle 1997 SMS
Drinkwater Caroline 1999 MMSC
Driscoll Maggie 1999 BBTS
Edwards Daniella 1999 SMS
Ellis Kimberly 1999 NWS
Fairbrothers Alicia 1996
Fecteau Charlotte 2000 COCH
Finfer Emma 1998 SMS
Franklin Cassandra 2000 MMSC
Frederick Amelia 1997 COCH
Fryer Emily 1998 SMS
Gentilella Jessie 2000 BBTS
Gillis Sarah 1999 HOLD
Goetze Ella 2000 COCH
Guarino Anne 1996 SMS
Harrington Abby 1997 COCH
Houser Ashley 1998 MMSC
Huftalen Cameron 1996 PATS
Key Annette 1998 BSST
Klinkenberg Ingrid 1997 MMSC
Kocher Isabelle 1999 FSA
Kocher Sophia 1998 FSA
Krupka Catherine 2000 GMVS
Lathrop Brittany 1995 UVM
Lingelbach-Pierce Sadie 1999 FSA
Mackie Kylie 1998 WI
Mahon Annabel 1997 SMS
Mallard Emily 1997 SMS
Mangiacotti Sarah 1999 SMS
Marshall Alexandra 1997 KUA
McCutcheon Maggie 2000 GMVS
McMahon Marissa 1999 SMS
McNealus Julie Ann 1998 WILD
Michaels Elise 1998 OMS
Montello Leah 2000 SMS
Moynihan Alexa 2000 SMS
Nelson Zoe 1997 SMS
Neumann Alexandra 1999 GMVS
Paquette Nathalie 1999 COCH
Provost Rebecca 1999 GMVS
Puchkov Julia 1999 SMS
Rand Karin 1998 COCH
Reck Lauren 1996 CAST
Reynolds Olivia 1998 WF
Richardson Ellie 2000 FSA
Riis-Johannessen Kristina 1991 UVM
Rist Rebecca 1993
Rockett Maggie 1997 MWV
Rosen Sophie 2000 GMVS
Shumway Moesy 2000 GMVS
Skripnichuk Marina 2000 SMS
Smith Allison 1996 SMS
Steffey Amanda 1997 SMS
Stevic Hana 1997 LMRT
Stichter Eliza 1997 SMS
Sullivan Abigail 1998 BMA
Turner Ariana 2000 GMVS
Tyler Sarah 1999 PATS
Urdang Eleanor 1999 GMVS
Van Herwarde Kara 1994 CL
Van Slyke Maris 1997 NWS
Wells Brooke 1996 SNSC
White Cassidy 1999 MMSC
Wright Emily 1996 WILD