Club Name:
Mt Mansfield Ski Club & Academy
[ MMSCA ]

Race Secretary:

Eric Smith and Patti Nichols

Entry Method:
NVC races: Coaches' List
U.S. Ski & Snowboard Races: www.adminskiracing.com
FIS Races: by quota
Sugar Slalom: www.Adminskiracing.com
No phone/fax or old entry cards entries accepted.

Club Information
Igor Vanovac - Executive/Athletic Director
[email protected]

Volunteer for race work to earn Stowe lift tickets!
Contact Eric Smith at [email protected]

Address:
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672

Phone: 802.253.7704
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

VIEW RACE ENTRY LIST
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION

VT CUP SL

USSA RACE CODE No. U0117
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club DECEMBER 15, 2013
Stowe Mountain Resort EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

S L A L O M L A D I E S
LIST OF COMPETITORS - Current as of 2249H 13 December

ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

E5987987 Chenoweth, Kelsey U21BATES/95 45.63

E6089825 Bebo, Cassidy U16 KMS/98 115.93
E6096994 Harrington, Tory U16 KMS/98 108.54
X6507007 Kotrlova, Petra U16 KMS/98
E6014302 Noble, Lilly U16 KMS/98 146.77
E6080121 Norton, Sophie U16 KMS/98 136.44

E6096101 Clark, Rebecca U16 KSC/99
E6229938 Dieffenbach, Anna U16 KSC/99
E6073878 Solomon, Nell U16 KSC/99

E5919584 Armbruster, Caroline U18 MMSC/96 113.60
E6087811 Bengtsson, Elly U18 MMSC/96 73.28
E5988050 Connacher, Michelle U21 MMSC/95 66.88
E6258842 Drinkwater, Caroline U16 MMSC/99
E5991963 Hayden, Courtney U21 MMSC/94 66.39
E6166748 Klinkenberg, Ingrid U18 MMSC/97 143.59
E6185094 McNabb, Nicole U16 MMSC/99
E6091292 Schoepke, Sandra U18 MMSC/97 72.23
E6122626 Smith, Rachel U16 MMSC/99
E6117477 Stefanic, Neza U18 MMSC/96 97.39
E6027791 Stobierski, Lauren U21 MMSC/95 69.25
E6302283 Zicarelli, Bryce U16 MMSC/98 251.88

E6176440 Cordingley, Nicole U21 SMC/94 63.97
E5978275 Hotaling, Abigail U21 SMC/95 107.60
E5879663 Smith, Willow U21 SMC/94 109.36

E6147813 Burwell, Olivia U18 SMS/97 101.49
E6275053 Dreimann, Michelle U18 SMS/97 220.94
E6242441 Edwards, Daniella U16 SMS/99
E6185615 Fryer, Emily U16 SMS/98 151.46
E6071393 Guarino, Anne U18 SMS/96 75.56
E5862230 Karwowski, Kazimira U21 SMS/95 131.14
E6028609 Lathrop, Mikayla U16 SMS/99
E6312660 Mallard, Emily U18 SMS/97 201.41
E6249913 Mangiacotti, Sarah U16 SMS/99
E6145841 Mcmahon, Marissa U16 SMS/99
E6034425 Nelson, Zoe U18 SMS/97 168.50
E6259212 Reichhelm, Nina U16 SMS/99
E6033120 Smith, Allison U18 SMS/96 146.02
E6118103 Visnic, Colleen U16 SMS/99

E5964176 Wells, Brooke U18 SNSC/96 151.89
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION

VERMONT CUP

USSA RACE CODE No. U0116
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club DECEMBER 15, 2013
Stowe Mountain Resort EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

S L A L O M M E N
LIST OF COMPETITORS - Current as of 2250H 13 December

ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

E5964671 Anderson, Henry U21 /95 76.83
5919154 Graves, Michael SR /89

E6202675 Blanchard, Jack U18 BMA/97 80.47
E6005722 Donohue, Ryan U18 BMA/97 102.87
E6009948 Hanus, Matthew U18 BMA/97 206.38
E5958301 Matel, Samuel U18 BMA/96 97.71
E6036131 Wagner, Kalle U18 BMA/97 102.40
E6180962 West, Andrew U18 BMA/97 99.69

E6058671 Vazquez, Leandro U16 COCH/98 155.10

E6222004 Armstrong, Jack U16 GMVS/99
E6186407 Baker, Zachary U16 GMVS/99
X6383806 Benet, Roman U16 GMVS/99
E6067060 Boes, Justin U16 GMVS/99
E6075139 Despres, Jack U16 GMVS/98 147.06
E6096234 Gallagher, Patrick U16 GMVS/98 94.04
E6067631 Grabowski, Jake U16 GMVS/98 130.89
E6215219 Heller, Morgan U16 GMVS/99
E6212322 Ingalsbe, Malcolm U16 GMVS/98 154.87
X6493613 Jones, Christopher U16 GMVS/98
E6115547 Kasper, Masen U16 GMVS/99
E6158950 Kendig, Carter U16 GMVS/98 95.24
E6109045 Krupka, Jimmy U16 GMVS/98 81.86
E6067078 Lanser, Toby U16 GMVS/99
X6493449 Meitinger, Markus U16 GMVS/98
E6158588 Morgan, Chauncey U16 GMVS/99
E6028591 Saffo, John U16 GMVS/99
E6065379 Skovran, Nicholas U16 GMVS/99
X6440846 Velasco Gonzalez-Camino, Fa U16 GMVS/98 181.66
E6273039 Wolfson, Eli U16 GMVS/98 175.81
E6088702 Woolson, Ian U16 GMVS/99

X6180806 Salisbury-Jennings, Patrick U18 KMS/97 145.83
E6146633 Shebell, Tommy U18 KMS/96 89.55
E6085278 Stodgell, Spencer U21 KMS/95 74.23
E6039192 Wood, Spencer U18 KMS/97 278.86

E6363621 Allen, Connor U16 MMSC/99
E6090583 Anthony, Connor U18 MMSC/97 120.33
E6014229 Balser, Griffen U18 MMSC/96 121.61
E6253472 Bryan, Lucien U16 MMSC/99
E6018915 Campbell, Webb U21 MMSC/95 135.73
E6054589 Gutstein, Trent U16 MMSC/98 79.05
E6333265 Jannke, Gianni U16 MMSC/98 199.54
E6109201 Johnson, David U16 MMSC/99
E6242849 Kim, Dashiell U18 MMSC/97 125.44
E6141568 Krauland, Kyle U21 MMSC/95 114.85
X5952262 La Barbera, Carl U18 MMSC/97 140.32
E6194997 Malcolm, Finnbahr U16 MMSC/99
E6138374 Murphy, Peter U16 MMSC/99
E5794862 Robertson, Carter U21 MMSC/94 39.10
6017206 Schmitt, Ethan U16 MMSC/98
E6074611 Simpkins, Finnegan U16 MMSC/99

E6054944 Alpert, John U16 SMS/99
E6292336 Fischer, Michael U16 SMS/98 196.58
E6075220 Lilley, Austin Michael U16 SMS/98 98.90
E6166409 Mansfield, Owen U16 SMS/99
E6226705 Neary, William U16 SMS/99
E6053656 O'keefe, Kevin U16 SMS/98 151.77
E6189955 Pomerantz, Sean U16 SMS/99
E6051122 Rackear, William U16 SMS/99
E6093785 Rodrick, Hunter U16 SMS/98 98.47
E6191720 Semet, Evan U16 SMS/99
E6033138 Smith, Spencer U16 SMS/98 97.66
E6396826 Solaz, Spencer U16 SMS/99
E6092431 Wetzel, Tyler U16 SMS/98 99.65

E6003891 Hladky, Michael U18 SNSC/96 99.44
E6032379 Polson, Kyle U18 SNSC/96 79.73