Club Name:
Pico Ski Club
[ PICO ]

Race Secretary:

Carolyn Babbitt - [email protected]

Entry Method:
Mid Vermont Council rules apply for U10-U16 races. VARA rules apply for Vermont Cups. Visit VARA.org for rules.

Send Entries to:
All entries with the exception of Petitioned Athletes are online at adminskiracing.com

Petitioned Athletes or their coaches should contact the RA for entry.

Club Information
President, Board of Directors: Ted Manning
Race Committee Chairman: Tim Wigmore
Director of Race Programs: Lori McClallen
Race Administrator: Carolyn Babbitt - [email protected]

Address:
P.O. Box 341
Rutland, VT 05702 - 0341

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

VIEW RACE ENTRY LIST
Entry List Girls:
Adams Ashleah PICO E6179147
Ahearn Megan SWSC E6059695
Amico Isabella KMS E6311659
Andrews Payton GMVS E6192579
Arnott Emily MMSC E6304186
Bastek Gabriella SWSC E6127096
Beardsley Maggie GMVS E6317516
Beattie Kiernan PSC E6125736
Bebo Cassidy KMS E6089825
Bennett Sydney KMS E6237440
Beresford Josephine MMSC E6155204
Binder Julia QASC E6168769
Bishop Kimberly PICO E6216648
Blake Katelyn KSC E6369713
Boland Sarah COCH E6166383
Bonnet Kristina OKEMO E6292436
Brogden Honor OMS X6358329
Bushey Genevieve BOC E6351609
Candee Rebecca KSC E6303324
Carlson Victoria QUE E6221720
Cathcart Kendall BOC E6470697
Ceryanek Kyra BMA E6510823
Chambers Alexandra PICO E6332287
Clark Fallon BOC E6421823
Clark Kiera BOC E6421847
Clark Rebecca KMS E6096101
Crochiere Grace SWSC E6270789
Crowell Lindsey GMVS E6176903
Cunningham McKenzie PICO E6235896
Cutting Carolyn COCH E6071658
Davis Alexandra GMVS E6168348
De Buy Wenniger Carolina OMS E6483778
De Buy Wenniger Isabella OMS E6432035
Dieffenbach Anna PICO E6229938
Dixon Elizabeth BMA E6611828
Drinkwater Caroline MMSC E6258842
Duffy Anna GMVS E6226234
Eason Ali CAST E5996012
Faour Kamli CSC E6308961
Firman Sadie COCH E6264137
Foley Mary SWSC E6313386
Franklin Cassandra MMSC E6168421
Friedman Sara KSC E6300495
Fries Charlotte WSR E6362735
Goetze Ella COCH E6369190
Goodwin Jessie Claire MMSC E6289995
Haggerty Madeline CAST E6065361
Hagios Olivia GMVS E6399603
Hart Devin KSC E6302342
Healy Diana MMSC E6603405
Hicks Peyton BMA E6337548
Hill Jennifer MSA E6411150
Houston Caitlin CAST E6284173
Hubbard Ella GMVS E6199293
Humphrey Maria SWSC E6254476
Hynes Daly OMS E6318353
Kelleher Lydia OMS E6325182
Keller Eliza S6 E6210785
Keller-Facas Jillian BOC E6450903
Kim Alessandra MMSC E6272229
Korenowski Josephine WILLD E6064455
Kruk Kirsten CSC E6034482
Krupka Catherine GMVS E6109060
Levey Nadine GMVS E6167316
Lobon Fiona QUE E6628848
Lobon Isabel QUE E6626845
Loverich Sydney SWSC E6286793
Marr Allison KMS E6391304
Martin Julia KSC E6188924
Martin Vera PICO E6189161
McCutcheon Maggie GMVS E6169973
Michaels Elise OMS E6237778
Mirabile Jillian OMS E6412731
Mohan Caroline OKEMO E6396204
Mohan Clare OKEMO E6396197
Moore Katherine KSC E6301876
Nelligan Meghan PICO E6311513
Noble Chloe S6 E6224596
Nolan Isabelle GMVS E6151153
Norton Sophie KMS E6080121
O'Shea Meg CAST E5945688
Reck Lauren CSC E6220502
Reid Lauren MMSC E6376409
Riddell Lydia GMVS E6254981
Rosen Sophie GMVS E6161616
Rosenbloom Taylor MMSC X6227839
Shanahan Allison BMA E6250725
Singh Christine Bonnie PICO E6033468
Solomon Nell PICO E6073878
Sommer Elese GMVS E6236822
Sorrentino Gina S6 E6308651
Stephan Katarina SWSC E6245472
Stinson Lindsey PICO E6588837
Van Beever Paige BMA E6209985
Vilandrie Avery GMVS E6217835
Wexler Alexandra MMSC X6310495
White Dolores OMS E6269903
Williams Caroline MMSC E6358720
Zegelstein Lyla KSC E6311975

Entry List Boys:
Alercio Shane PICO E6291117
Alusic-Bingham Aidan SWSC E6272465
Ambeliotis Nicholas OKEMO E6236110
Ameden Jackson BOC E6249622
Bachman Jonny PICO E6197362
Bastek Christian SWSC E6127237
Beardsley Ryan GMVS E6325092
Beney Jack BMA E6345037
Beney William BMA E6344865
Beyer Trace BOC E6237371
Bianchi John KMS E6195465
Borden Andrew PICO E6473323
Borden Peter PICO E6473347
Bradford Adam OKEMO E6398000
Castro Mateo SMS X6631443
Chambers Matthew OKEMO E6232973
Chiari Aedan GMVS E6147904
Chivers Thomas COCH E6097646
Couture Matthew CSC E5973094
Cowles Sam BOC E6212203
Cunningham Michael PICO E6235931
Curtis Reilly GMVS E6071336
Dawkins Morgan OKEMO E6247409
Del Col William PICO E6051551
Delabruere Caleb JPSC E6325206
Delaus Daniel QASC E6174346
Dimase Nicolas QUE E6397132
Drexler Brendan CAST E6084867
Duddy Ryan BOC E6226107
Feingold Sean OKEMO E6424192
Fitch-O'Leary Dalton COCH E6335053
Friedman Ned GMVS E6327101
Gagliardi Noah COCH E6313174
Gillis Robert GMVS E6238943
Goldman Isaac COCH E6428212
Greene Blake SWSC E6220176
Hahn Maximilian S6 E6302833
Heald Lucas PICO E6021612
Holscher Diego SMS X6568363
Humphrey Michael SWSC E6254830
Jewell Jackson GMVS E6225780
Keehan Jack SWSC E6429315
Kenosh Andy PICO E6007603
Kenosh Tommy PICO E6071047
Kirkman Matthew QST E6537480
Kolligian Mack BOC E6372650
Korenowski Maxwell WILLD E6118095
Kruk Alexander WILLA E6142277
Lang Charlie GMVS E6235099
Lavion Nicholas OKEMO E6463550
Lockwood Kiernan PICO E6409544
Lovejoy Cole OMS E6305737
Lovejoy Jackson OKEMO E6235955
Ludl Simon OKEMO E6244657
Lynch Ian BMA E6106355
Lyon Anthony WILL E6189393
Malcolm Finnbahr MMSC E6194997
Martin Max GMVS E6215503
McGlaflin Trevor GMVS E6162820
McKenna Jack SWSC E6056741
McKenna Matthew SWSC E6163554
Meyer Johann GMVS E6605388
Mooney Liam SMS E6219830
Moore Brayden PICO E6186050
Munter Gabriel GMVS E6418141
Myers Ricky OKE E6241328
O'hare Colin PICO E6234634
Overton Andrew CAST E6074561
Pencak Lucas PICO E6291983
Provance Carver OKEMO E6246759
Rackear William BOC E6051122
Reinke Tyler MSA E6336258
Riley Aidan OMS E6162283
Riordan John OKEMO E6413751
Ritchie Benjamin GMVS E6177430
Roman Zachary GMVS E6218931
Rossi Tre WILL E6429816
Roussel Austin PICO E6124838
Roussel Dylan PICO E6197354
Roussel Dylan PICO E6197354
Rubin T J PICO E6151161
Rubinstein Rex GMVS E6228060
Schwartz Luca WSR E6202097
Sedig Eric OKEMO E6619431
Shea Jack OMS E6412531
Shoemaker Elliot SS6 E6194302
Skinner Owen OMS E6311327
Slesar Julian COCHR E6237687
Smith Griffin SWSC E6213920
Smith Tyler CAST E6182125
Standage Daniel PICO E6515673
Tobin Jonah OKEMO E6416286
Trudel Scott BOC E6054084
Verrilli Patrick BOC E6450989
Visnic Connor OMS E6348343
Visnic George SWSC E6170252
Wehrle Daniel SWSC E6302793
Weiner Brett MSA E6423509
Weirether Kyle PICO E6144109
Wilson Max QUE E6275196
Wilson Mitchell QUE E6275181
Wolfson Eli GMVS E6273039
Wonsavage Maxwell KMS E6231393