Club Name:
Smugglers' Notch Ski and Snowboard Club
[ SNSC ]

Race Secretary:

Ryan Sheredy

Entry Method:
Coaches Please email entries in excel format to Race Secretary or enter via adminskiracing.com for scored races

Send Entries to:
Ryan Sheredy
rsheredy@live.com

Club Information
Alpine Director: Ryan Sheredy
Club Director: Chad Willard

Programs Offered:
Alpine Skiing
Snowboard
Freeski

Address:
Mailing:
PO Box 377
Jeffersonville, VT 05464

Physical:
4323 Route 108 South
Jeffersonville, VT 05464

Phone: 802-644-1177
Fax: 802-644-8596
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/16/2013                     Page 1

                      George Tormey Challenge Womens Dual                       


CLASS : U10
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   56   U10   USA   Reese Murphy                                                

CLASS : U12
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   73   U12   USA   Sophie Sargent        33.23 (3)     33.48 (2)   1:06.71 (2) 
2   28   U12   USA   Lila Murray           33.37 (5)     34.04 (4)   1:07.41 (3) 
3   27   U12   USA   Sydney Julius         34.97 (17)    34.18 (5)   1:09.15 (9) 
4   58   U12   USA   Bo Rubinstein         34.29 (11)    35.82 (20)  1:10.11 (12)
5   18   U12         Ashley Rosenbloom     34.09 (7)     36.76 (28)  1:10.85 (18)
6   34   U12   USA   Mackenzie Arnott      34.94 (16)    36.42 (24)  1:11.36 (19)
7   33   U12   USA   Olivia Zubarik        36.04 (24)    35.48 (18)  1:11.52 (20)
8   51   U12   USA   Carly Elsinger        36.43 (31)    35.47 (17)  1:11.90 (22)
9   23   U12   USA   Caroline Johnson      36.36 (28)    35.95 (21)  1:12.31 (23)
10  1    U12   USA   Casey Allen           36.36 (28)    36.16 (23)  1:12.52 (24)
11  15   U12   USA   Grace Martin          36.72 (35)    36.03 (22)  1:12.75 (25)
12  50   U12   USA   Lauren Cahill         36.50 (33)    36.49 (26)  1:12.99 (26)
13  42   U12   USA   Kathryn Brooks        35.51 (22)    37.51 (34)  1:13.02 (27)
14  53   U12   USA   Samantha Maynard      37.32 (41)    36.71 (27)  1:14.03 (32)
15  20   U12   USA   Audrey Cole           36.17 (25)    37.97 (41)  1:14.14 (33)
16  3    U12   USA   Corriann Delaney      37.54 (43)    36.84 (29)  1:14.38 (34)
17  54   U12   USA   Naomi Diamond         36.65 (34)    37.98 (42)  1:14.63 (35)
18  62   U12   USA   Emily Marvin          36.73 (36)    37.91 (38)  1:14.64 (37)
19  14   U12   USA   Deena Jacunski        37.17 (39)    37.95 (40)  1:15.12 (39)
20  2    U12   USA   Siri Beck             37.15 (38)    39.36 (49)  1:16.51 (41)
21  31   U12   USA   Abbey Foote           39.03 (55)    37.92 (39)  1:16.95 (43)
22  57   U12   USA   Binney Patton         38.69 (52)    39.52 (51)  1:18.21 (47)
23  30   U12   USA   Elena Ashnault        39.05 (56)    39.49 (50)  1:18.54 (48)
24  45   U12   USA   Gretchen Kogut        39.00 (54)    39.82 (54)  1:18.82 (49)
25  72   U12   USA   Danielle Cummings     36.49 (32)    42.84 (73)  1:19.33 (50)
26  49   U12   USA   Aliza Jernigan        38.90 (53)    40.58 (59)  1:19.48 (51)
27  44   U12   USA   Annika Socia          39.21 (57)    41.02 (64)  1:20.23 (53)
28  10   U12   USA   Greta Hagios          39.65 (60)    40.68 (61)  1:20.33 (54)
29  70   U12   USA   Genna Moore           41.28 (71)    39.56 (52)  1:20.84 (56)
30  68   U12   USA   Siena Mazer           40.42 (64)    40.74 (62)  1:21.16 (58)
31  52   U12   USA   Taegen Yardley        39.65 (60)    42.19 (71)  1:21.84 (60)
32  17   U12   USA   Julia Brophy          41.09 (70)    40.95 (63)  1:22.04 (61)
33  47   U12   USA   Alsacia Timmerman     37.32 (41)    44.99 (77)  1:22.31 (63)
34  65   U12   USA   Grace Honos           40.44 (66)    42.05 (70)  1:22.49 (64)
35  16   U12   USA   Alanya Morelli        43.98 (78)    38.78 (45)  1:22.76 (65)
36  12   U12   USA   Sydney Minnerly       41.07 (69)    41.93 (69)  1:23.00 (66)
37  64   U12   USA   Alyssa Provost        40.40 (63)    42.69 (72)  1:23.09 (67)
38  48   U12   USA   Claire Goldman        42.29 (73)    41.18 (65)  1:23.47 (68)
39  9    U12   USA   Ryan Delaney          42.63 (75)    41.85 (68)  1:24.48 (69)
40  8    U12   USA   Addie Branca          42.40 (74)    43.88 (75)  1:26.28 (70)
41  32   U12   USA   Emma Rollins          44.33 (79)    43.96 (76)  1:28.29 (72)
42  43   U12   USA   Olivia Simon          46.07 (81)    45.30 (78)  1:31.37 (75)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/16/2014 06:33:41 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/16/2013                     Page 2

                      George Tormey Challenge Womens Dual                       


CLASS : U12
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
43  37   U12   USA   Winter Heaton         46.98 (82)    45.99 (80)  1:32.97 (77)
44  39   U12   USA   Emma McKenna          48.47 (83)    46.58 (81)  1:35.05 (78)
45  40   U12   USA   Viva Goetze               DNF       37.75 (36)              
46  24   U12   USA   Ella Van Beever           DNF       39.07 (48)              
47  19   U12   USA   Aine Fannon               DNF       40.28 (58)              
48  71   U12   USA   Brienna Weston        34.57 (15)        DNF                 
49  55   U12   USA   Lindley Friedman      38.10 (48)        DNF                 
50  36   U12   USA   Ainsley Hatch         38.21 (49)        DNF                 
51  6    U12   USA   Lily Arnold               DNF           DSQ                 
52  4    U12   USA   Kate Hall                                                   
53  5    U12         Rebecca Giami-Lero                                          
54  7    U12   USA   Grace Boynton                                               
55  11   U12   USA   Ava Carroll                                                 
56  13   U12   USA   Mimi Celi                                                   
57  21   U12   USA   Julia Derubeis                                              
58  22   U12   USA   Brooke Cavanaugh                                            
59  25   U12   USA   Gillian Maynard                                             
60  26   U12   USA   Annie Foregger                                              
61  35   U12   USA   Gillian Bagshaw                                             
62  38   U12   USA   Anika Wagner                                                
63  41   U12   USA   Maya Whitcomb                                               
64  59   U12   USA   Julia Chadderdon                                            
65  60   U12   USA   Viveca Winston-Kha                                          
66  61   U12   USA   Waverly Griffin                                             
67  63   U12   USA   Charlotte Doran                                             
68  66   U12   USA   Shea Lyden                                                  
69  69   U12   USA   Hannah Justicz                                              

CLASS : U14
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   87   U14   USA   Sophie Rosen          33.02 (1)     32.80 (1)   1:05.82 (1) 
2   130  U14         Taylor Rosenbloom     33.23 (3)     34.18 (5)   1:07.41 (3) 
3   89   U14   USA   Mackenzie Hatch       34.49 (14)    33.57 (3)   1:08.06 (5) 
4   131  U14   USA   Isabel Scott          34.26 (8)     34.43 (7)   1:08.69 (6) 
5   132  U14   USA   Eve Heroux            34.28 (10)    34.79 (9)   1:09.07 (7) 
6   136  U14   USA   Claire Obrien         34.43 (13)    34.66 (8)   1:09.09 (8) 
7   96   U14   USA   Kaitlin Devir         34.05 (6)     35.56 (19)  1:09.61 (10)
8   123  U14   USA   Kylee Bowen           34.42 (12)    35.35 (15)  1:09.77 (11)
9   91   U14   USA   Anna Casavant         35.07 (19)    35.08 (13)  1:10.15 (13)
10  100  U14   USA   Abby Boes             34.99 (18)    35.19 (14)  1:10.18 (14)
11  128  U14   USA   Erin Zubarik          35.47 (21)    34.90 (11)  1:10.37 (15)
12  124  U14   USA   Celeste Graham        35.79 (23)    34.80 (10)  1:10.59 (16)
13  139  U14   USA   Jessie Claire         34.27 (9)     36.45 (25)  1:10.72 (17)
14  120  U14   USA   Alessandra Kim        36.26 (27)    35.39 (16)  1:11.65 (21)
15  121  U14   USA   Charlotte Maurer      38.25 (50)    34.91 (12)  1:13.16 (28)
16  108  U14   USA   Catherine Krupka      33.06 (2)     40.58 (59)  1:13.64 (29)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/16/2014 06:33:42 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/16/2013                     Page 3

                      George Tormey Challenge Womens Dual                       


CLASS : U14
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
17  86   U14   USA   Emily Shafritz        36.20 (26)    37.52 (35)  1:13.72 (30)
18  104  U14   USA   Paige Van Beever      36.40 (30)    37.49 (32)  1:13.89 (31)
19  110  U14   USA   Claire Smith          37.18 (40)    37.45 (31)  1:14.63 (35)
20  109  U14   USA   Ella Myregaard        37.55 (44)    37.49 (32)  1:15.04 (38)
21  95   U14   USA   Sadie Firman          37.84 (46)    38.03 (43)  1:15.87 (40)
22  84   U14   USA   Olivia Hagios         37.10 (37)    39.69 (53)  1:16.79 (42)
23  90   U14   USA   Allison Shanahan      38.08 (47)    38.95 (47)  1:17.03 (44)
24  99   U14   USA   Emma McMahan          38.60 (51)    38.85 (46)  1:17.45 (45)
25  115  U14   USA   Olivia Johnson        39.53 (59)    38.58 (44)  1:18.11 (46)
26  127  U14   USA   Analiese Parsons      39.51 (58)    40.20 (57)  1:19.71 (52)
27  85   U14         Alexa Laurin          40.42 (64)    40.17 (56)  1:20.59 (55)
28  133  U14   USA   Abi Jacunski          40.89 (67)    40.02 (55)  1:20.91 (57)
29  94   U14   USA   Hannah Bagshaw        39.73 (62)    41.80 (67)  1:21.53 (59)
30  125  U14   USA   Cassidy Frost         40.92 (68)    41.36 (66)  1:22.28 (62)
31  98   U14   USA   Silvana Reid          45.13 (80)    42.91 (74)  1:28.04 (71)
32  119  U14   USA   Charlotte Fecteau     43.06 (76)    45.57 (79)  1:28.63 (73)
33  83   U14   USA   Alexandra Jackson     41.85 (72)    46.86 (82)  1:28.71 (74)
34  82   U14   USA   A Mairead             55.06 (84)    37.76 (37)  1:32.82 (76)
35  134  U14   USA   Sierra Salts              DNF       37.20 (30)              
36  93   U14   USA   Elsa Eckhardt         37.77 (45)        DNF                 
37  105  U14         Xara Laurin           43.80 (77)        DNF                 
38  114  U14   USA   Emily Arnott          35.46 (20)        DSQ                 
39  29   U14   USA   Amanda Brooks                                               
40  81   U14         Elodie Michaud                                              
41  88   U14   USA   Larkin Kenney                                               
42  92   U14   USA   Stephanie Michel                                            
43  97   U14   USA   Sierra Lynn                                                 
44  101  U14   USA   Gracie Delabruere                                           
45  102  U14   USA   Emma Barbiero                                               
46  103  U14   USA   Ariana Turner                                               
47  106  U14   USA   Camille Daigle                                              
48  107  U14   USA   Isabella Johansson                                          
49  111  U14         Sierra Pye                                                  
50  112  U14   USA   Megan Devir                                                 
51  113  U14   USA   Allie Infante                                               
52  117  U14   USA   Avery Vilandrie                                             
53  118  U14   USA   Julia Hanus                                                 
54  122  U14   USA   Willa Kuhn                                                  
55  126  U14   USA   Sydney Poulin                                               
56  129  U14   USA   Willa Morton                                                
57  135  U14   USA   Maggie Barbiero                                             
58  137  U14   USA   Mikayla Stolar                                              
59  138  U14         Miriam Paterson                                             
60  140  U14   USA   Kitt Urdang                                                 
61  141  U14   USA   Lili Flachbart                                              
62  142  U14   USA   Daphnee Pelletier                                           


________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/16/2014 06:33:42 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/16/2013                     Page 4

                      George Tormey Challenge Womens Dual                       


CLASS : U16
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   116  U16         Alexandra Wexler                                            















































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/16/2014 06:33:42 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/16/2014                     Page 1

                       George Tormey Challenge Mens Dual                        


CLASS : U12
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   84   U12   USA   Aidan Robin           32.25 (3)     33.34 (6)   1:05.59 (3) 
2   53   U12   USA   Killian McKim         33.23 (11)    33.53 (10)  1:06.76 (10)
3   23   U12   USA   Daniel Gillis         33.48 (16)    33.48 (7)   1:06.96 (11)
4   54   U12   USA   Andrew Postal         33.36 (13)    33.66 (14)  1:07.02 (12)
5   12   U12   USA   Harrison Digangi      32.90 (9)     34.12 (21)  1:07.02 (12)
6   58   U12   USA   Calvin Hoder          33.34 (12)    33.90 (18)  1:07.24 (14)
7   51   U12   USA   Alex Mcnabb           33.67 (21)    33.60 (13)  1:07.27 (15)
8   63   U12   USA   Triston O'Hagan       33.48 (16)    34.08 (19)  1:07.56 (17)
9   88   U12   USA   Camden Chiari         33.90 (27)    33.74 (15)  1:07.64 (18)
10  30   U12   USA   Nick Calcagni         33.68 (22)    34.25 (24)  1:07.93 (19)
11  39   U12   USA   Seth Boffa            33.94 (28)    34.18 (23)  1:08.12 (20)
12  89   U12   USA   Matthew Moore         33.47 (15)    34.99 (32)  1:08.46 (21)
13  57   U12   USA   Morgan Apple          34.20 (31)    34.35 (25)  1:08.55 (22)
14  25   U12   USA   Ethan Whitney         33.53 (19)    35.08 (33)  1:08.61 (24)
15  75   U12   USA   Nicholas Mitchell     33.75 (23)    34.94 (31)  1:08.69 (25)
16  68   U12   USA   George Huffman        34.50 (36)    34.47 (27)  1:08.97 (26)
17  66   U12   USA   Jonathan Davis        34.90 (41)    34.44 (26)  1:09.34 (28)
18  74   U12   USA   John Preston          34.83 (40)    34.63 (29)  1:09.46 (30)
19  44   U12   USA   Lawton Jones          34.26 (32)    35.48 (38)  1:09.74 (35)
20  10   U12   USA   Maximilian Scerbin    35.16 (43)    35.56 (40)  1:10.72 (39)
21  14   U12         Raimon Bleda          34.82 (39)    36.14 (51)  1:10.96 (41)
22  6    U12   USA   Gavin Dewey           34.74 (38)    36.22 (53)  1:10.96 (41)
23  60   U12   USA   Raymond Dennehy       38.64 (71)    33.22 (4)   1:11.86 (44)
24  3    U12   USA   Benjamin Cabot        35.84 (48)    36.13 (50)  1:11.97 (45)
25  46   U12   USA   William Bartley       36.12 (51)    36.12 (49)  1:12.24 (47)
26  82   U12   USA   Ethan Barber          36.91 (57)    36.01 (46)  1:12.92 (49)
27  43   U12   USA   Chase Gulick          37.07 (59)    36.05 (47)  1:13.12 (50)
28  1    U12   USA   Sean Gilliam          36.60 (52)    37.26 (59)  1:13.86 (51)
29  85   U12   USA   Adrian Bryan          36.78 (54)    37.48 (61)  1:14.26 (52)
30  47   U12   USA   Zachary Ellis         36.78 (54)    37.97 (66)  1:14.75 (53)
31  13   U12   USA   Jack Willard          37.11 (60)    37.82 (65)  1:14.93 (54)
32  72   U12   USA   Jonathan Cook         37.53 (64)    37.50 (62)  1:15.03 (55)
33  79   U12   USA   Charlie Krupka        39.88 (77)    35.16 (34)  1:15.04 (56)
34  29   U12   USA   Conner Willett        39.41 (76)    35.69 (42)  1:15.10 (58)
35  34   U12   USA   Aaron Bektas          38.82 (74)    36.39 (55)  1:15.21 (59)
36  4    U12   USA   Andrew Strobeck       37.04 (58)    38.41 (69)  1:15.45 (60)
37  78   U12   USA   Carter McCray         37.19 (62)    38.45 (70)  1:15.64 (62)
38  76   U12   USA   Ethan Lisle           38.49 (70)    37.77 (64)  1:16.26 (64)
39  20   U12   USA   Dimitri Fischer       38.67 (72)    37.71 (63)  1:16.38 (65)
40  61   U12   USA   Jack Pastore          37.12 (61)    39.48 (77)  1:16.60 (67)
41  2    U12   USA   Thomas Zschau         37.69 (66)    39.12 (74)  1:16.81 (68)
42  48   U12   USA   Connor Devir          33.89 (26)    43.87 (91)  1:17.76 (69)
43  49   U12   USA   Aidan Flint           42.24 (88)    36.71 (58)  1:18.95 (72)
44  17   U12   USA   Tyler Boes            34.47 (35)    45.73 (100  1:20.20 (73)
45  11   U12   USA   Benjamin Krauss       40.23 (81)    40.14 (79)  1:20.37 (74)
46  16   U12   USA   Lucas Wilcox          40.26 (82)    40.34 (81)  1:20.60 (75)
47  32   U12   USA   Matthew Fortenberr    40.47 (83)    40.18 (80)  1:20.65 (76)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/16/2014 06:32:24 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/16/2014                     Page 2

                       George Tormey Challenge Mens Dual                        


CLASS : U12
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
48  42   U12   USA   Sean Boyer            40.62 (84)    40.65 (82)  1:21.27 (77)
49  62   U12   USA   Remy Schulz           40.18 (80)    41.20 (83)  1:21.38 (78)
50  70   U12   USA   Owen Heaton           39.96 (78)    41.94 (85)  1:21.90 (79)
51  28   U12   USA   Charlie Alekson       37.83 (67)    44.33 (97)  1:22.16 (80)
52  50   U12   USA   Justin Laforce        40.02 (79)    42.24 (87)  1:22.26 (81)
53  86   U12   USA   Alejandro Atkins      39.30 (75)    44.24 (95)  1:23.54 (82)
54  18   U12   USA   Beck Labash           42.33 (89)    42.04 (86)  1:24.37 (83)
55  27   U12   USA   Charles Morris        41.52 (85)    42.87 (90)  1:24.39 (84)
56  83   U12   USA   Luke White            42.11 (87)    42.63 (89)  1:24.74 (85)
57  59   U12   USA   Christopher Harris    41.97 (86)    44.06 (93)  1:26.03 (86)
58  73   U12   USA   Adrian Clapp          43.57 (91)    44.17 (94)  1:27.74 (88)
59  15   U12   USA   Justin Shafritz       49.42 (95)    39.02 (72)  1:28.44 (89)
60  45   U12   USA   Liam Jennings         45.62 (92)    44.97 (99)  1:30.59 (90)
61  31   U12   USA   Weller Fitch-O'lea    46.68 (94)    44.89 (98)  1:31.57 (91)
62  55   U12   USA   Jack Rutz           1:12.29 (96)    39.02 (72)  1:51.31 (92)
63  22   U12   USA   Johan Holtenman           DNF       35.33 (37)              
64  52   U12   USA   Alex Chudzik              DNF       35.91 (45)              
65  24   U12   USA   Jabes Gifford             DNF       36.58 (57)              
66  33   U12   USA   Michael Harrington    45.92 (93)    44.30 (96)              
67  8    U12   USA   Colin Matthes-Ther        DNF                               
68  35   U12   USA   Tucker Labonte                                              
69  7    U12   USA   Nevin Vilandrie                                             
70  19   U12   USA   Ewan Graham                                                 
71  21   U12   USA   Arman Sandhu                                                
72  26   U12   USA   Brody Chipman                                               
73  36   U12   USA   Mitchell Hoyt                                               
74  37   U12   USA   Luke Chadderdon                                             
75  38   U12   USA   Jacob Bruzual                                               
76  41   U12   USA   Shane MacDonald                                             
77  56   U12   USA   Maximillian Alden                                           
78  64   U12   USA   Bartek Szymanowski                                          
79  65   U12   USA   Spencer Paterniti                                           
80  67   U12   USA   Gabriel Hatch                                               
81  69   U12   USA   Ethan Bagshaw                                               
82  71   U12         Samuel Menna                                                
83  77   U12   USA   Colby Fisher                                                
84  80   U12   USA   Thane Graham                                                
85  81   U12   USA   Macklin Bowen                                               

CLASS : U14
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   134  U14   USA   Reilly Curtis         31.29 (1)     31.75 (1)   1:03.04 (1) 
2   128  U14   USA   Flynn Kearney         31.64 (2)     32.23 (3)   1:03.87 (2) 
3   136  U14   USA   Sam Hayden            32.64 (7)     33.22 (4)   1:05.86 (4) 
4   124  U14   USA   Ned Friedman          32.44 (6)     33.49 (8)   1:05.93 (5) 
5   127  U14   USA   Liam Manion           32.39 (4)     33.58 (12)  1:05.97 (6) 

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/16/2014 06:32:24 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/16/2014                     Page 3

                       George Tormey Challenge Mens Dual                        


CLASS : U14
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
6   143  U14   USA   Rian Fried            32.89 (8)     33.49 (8)   1:06.38 (7) 
7   107  U14   USA   Jack Hayden           32.90 (9)     33.54 (11)  1:06.44 (8) 
8   112  U14   USA   Ethan Mosedale        32.39 (4)     34.16 (22)  1:06.55 (9) 
9   98   U14   USA   Liam Dillon           33.39 (14)    34.11 (20)  1:07.50 (16)
10  94   U14   USA   Jacob Hauenstein      33.78 (24)    34.79 (30)  1:08.57 (23)
11  95   U14   USA   Ethan Bondick         35.46 (45)    33.87 (17)  1:09.33 (27)
12  119  U14         Evan Allman           33.62 (20)    35.72 (43)  1:09.34 (28)
13  120  U14   USA   Anders Klinkenberg    34.30 (33)    35.23 (35)  1:09.53 (31)
14  100  U14   USA   Billy Queally         35.08 (42)    34.51 (28)  1:09.59 (32)
15  144  U14   USA   Isaac Goldman         34.16 (30)    35.54 (39)  1:09.70 (33)
16  118  U14   USA   TK Despres            34.44 (34)    35.27 (36)  1:09.71 (34)
17  138  U14   USA   Jackson Jewell        35.97 (50)    33.81 (16)  1:09.78 (36)
18  139  U14   USA   Matthew Carluccio     34.12 (29)    35.78 (44)  1:09.90 (37)
19  92   U14   USA   Hunter Werneke        33.88 (25)    36.37 (54)  1:10.25 (38)
20  116  U14   USA   Connor Farwell        35.19 (44)    35.68 (41)  1:10.87 (40)
21  122  U14   USA   Samuel Leo            35.65 (46)    36.06 (48)  1:11.71 (43)
22  142  U14   USA   Santiago Vazquez      35.95 (49)    36.19 (52)  1:12.14 (46)
23  133  U14   USA   Mason Beck            35.80 (47)    36.44 (56)  1:12.24 (47)
24  113  U14   USA   Dalton Fitch-O'lea    36.82 (56)    38.22 (68)  1:15.04 (56)
25  101  U14   USA   Mason Klinck          38.13 (68)    37.41 (60)  1:15.54 (61)
26  104  U14   USA   Noah Gagliardi        37.63 (65)    38.12 (67)  1:15.75 (63)
27  40   U14   USA   Camdyn Meigs          37.49 (63)    39.00 (71)  1:16.49 (66)
28  135  U14   USA   Patrick Lepsic        38.41 (69)    39.70 (78)  1:18.11 (70)
29  130  U14         Michael Renzoni       38.71 (73)    39.45 (75)  1:18.16 (71)
30  145  U14   USA   Jack Bowen            43.49 (90)    44.04 (92)  1:27.53 (87)
31  93   U14   USA   Wyatt Barth               DNF       31.84 (2)               
32  129  U14   USA   Logan Jurnak              DNF       39.45 (75)              
33  115  U14   USA   Hunter Judge              DNF       41.65 (84)              
34  114  U14   USA   Rex Rubinstein            DSQ       42.61 (88)              
35  102  U14   USA   Nils Skaane           33.50 (18)        DNF                 
36  117  U14   USA   Liam Strobeck         34.67 (37)        DNF                 
37  125  U14   USA   Julian Slesar         36.72 (53)        DNF                 
38  5    U14   USA   Brian Hyde                                                  
39  9    U14   USA   Brendan Hyde                                                
40  91   U14   USA   Zachary Wolmering                                           
41  96   U14   USA   Chace Khan                                                  
42  97   U14   USA   Cole Hetnarski                                              
43  99   U14   USA   Jelani Alfano                                               
44  103  U14   USA   Ian Murray                                                  
45  105  U14   USA   Stephen Frangulesc                                          
46  106  U14   USA   Jeffery Stone                                               
47  108  U14         Raphael Lessard                                             
48  109  U14   USA   Liam Martin                                                 
49  110  U14   USA   Schuyler Capozzoli                                          
50  111  U14   USA   Christian Vander M                                          
51  121  U14   USA   Elijah Stoudt                                               
52  123  U14   USA   Joseph Wellmann                                             

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/16/2014 06:32:24 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/16/2014                     Page 4

                       George Tormey Challenge Mens Dual                        


CLASS : U14
Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Red           Blue        Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
53  126  U14   USA   Jakob Robinson                                              
54  131  U14   USA   Renny Matthes-Ther                                          
55  132  U14   USA   Christopher Regan                                           
56  137  U14   USA   Dennis Larock                                               
57  140  U14   USA   Chesley Smith                                               
58  141  U14   USA   Gray Flanagan                                               










































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                 3/16/2014 06:32:24 PM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~