Club Name:
Hermitage Club Race Team
[ HCRT ]

Race Secretary:

Emily Morse

Send Entries to:
Emily Morse
emorse@hermitageclub.com

Address:
The Hermitage Club
45 Gatehouse Trail
Wilmington, VT

Phone: 4135371287
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 SVC U12/U14 GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1792                            
THE HERMITAGE CLUB                                                 MARCH 9, 2015
THE HERMITAGE CLUB                                                       EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     

                          RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1   8 E6465393 Gregory, Cristina          SWSC/04   51.96 (3)    54.13 (3)  1:46.09
  2   5 E6436340 Sullivan, Eliza           Magic/04   51.57 (1)    54.77 (5)  1:46.34
  3   9 E6465847 Weiner, Alexa              MSSC/04   53.93 (12)   53.47 (1)  1:47.40
  4   3 E6428102 Cho, Madeleine             MSSC/03   52.53 (5)    55.07 (9)  1:47.60
  5  10 E6468630 Graziano, Annabelle        HCRT/04   53.29 (7)    54.96 (8)  1:48.25
  6  18 E6517792 Messier, Allison           MSSC/03   53.61 (9)    54.77 (5)  1:48.38
  7   6 E6440284 McHugh, Riley              HCRT/03   52.86 (6)    55.63 (12) 1:48.49
  8  35 E6428511 McCooey, Grace Anne            /04   53.64 (10)   56.28 (13) 1:49.92
  9   1 E6518500 North, Spencer                 /04   53.41 (8)    56.55 (16) 1:49.96
 10  14 E6471981 Donaghue, Elyse           Magic/04   54.29 (15)   56.49 (15) 1:50.78
 11  11 E6469615 Juguet, Ines               SWSC/04   54.20 (14)   57.07 (20) 1:51.27
 12  40 E6447263 Simpson, Eliza                 /04   55.42 (18)   56.85 (18) 1:52.27
 13  41 E6505572 McHugh, Erin                   /03   55.96 (20)   56.64 (17) 1:52.60
 14  32 E6366451 Plants, Marjorie           SWSC/03   56.04 (21)   57.08 (21) 1:53.12
 15   2 E6369519 Poehlmann, Krista          SWSC/03   56.52 (24)   57.98 (23) 1:54.50
 16  22 E6417612 Pibouin, Carla             MSSC      56.63 (25)   58.04 (24) 1:54.67
 17  17 E6513481 Makkas, Lily               MSSC/03   56.48 (23)   59.04 (31) 1:55.52
 18  19 E6517825 Weber, Brooke              SWSC/04   57.94 (34)   58.58 (27) 1:56.52
 19  33 E6348041 Bacon, Arden               SWSC/03   56.87 (28)   59.91 (37) 1:56.78
 20   4 E6433032 Anker, Skye                SWSC/03   58.45 (41)   58.74 (28) 1:57.19
 21  36 E6407029 Daly, Lucy                     /04   57.72 (31)   59.88 (36) 1:57.60
 22  13 E6469776 Feliciano, Olivia          MSSC/03   58.30 (38)   59.77 (35) 1:58.07
 23  24 E6561782 Sullivan, Alexandra        MSSC/04   58.63 (44)   59.67 (34) 1:58.30
 24  21 E6519642 Guagliano, Olivia          MSSC/04   58.83 (48) 1:00.47 (42) 1:59.30
 25  27 E6570917 Rebak, Hailey              HCRT/04   58.47 (43) 1:00.84 (45) 1:59.31
 26  42 E6558832 Pastore, Jillian               /04   58.45 (41) 1:00.92 (46) 1:59.37
 27  23 E6528435 Gray, Annabelle            SWSC/03   58.40 (40) 1:01.10 (47) 1:59.50
 28  12 E6469757 Feliciano, Ava             MSSC/03   59.27 (49) 1:00.34 (41) 1:59.61
 29  31 E6527133 Gurnham, Isabelle          MSSC/03   59.87 (54) 1:00.76 (43) 2:00.63
 30  34 E6505373 Morin, Eva                     /03   59.43 (50) 1:01.45 (48) 2:00.88
 31  29 E6588036 Hanley, Claire             MSSC/03   58.71 (46) 1:03.14 (51) 2:01.85
 32  16 E6503966 Gould, Madeleine           SWSC/03   59.52 (52) 1:03.10 (50) 2:02.62
 33  28 E6582564 Deakins, Olivia            HCRT/04 1:01.81 (55) 1:03.99 (53) 2:05.80
 34  30 E6589969 Mayer, Rosey              Magic    1:03.10 (56) 1:03.46 (52) 2:06.56

09-03-15 / THE HERMITAGE CLUB       LIST: NLW715               N1792     GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                       P1 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 SVC U12/U14 GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1792                            
THE HERMITAGE CLUB                                                 MARCH 9, 2015
THE HERMITAGE CLUB                                                       EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 35   7 E6441224 Davidowitz, Tess           SWSC/03 1:03.14 (57) 1:05.89 (54) 2:09.03
 36  25 E6564070 Povalski, Elizabeth        SWSC    1:05.42 (58) 1:06.92 (55) 2:12.34

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     15 E6476685 Dale, Sarah                SWSC/04             

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     20 E6518694 Ryan, Agatha               SWSC/04   56.82 (27)


                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  65 E6338149 Gillis, Gabrielle          MSSC/02   51.78 (2)    54.02 (2)  1:45.80
  2  51 E6496171 Press, Sophia              MSSC/02   52.08 (4)    54.38 (4)  1:46.46
  3  56 E6317695 Compson, Sadie              SMS/02   54.09 (13)   54.85 (7)  1:48.94
  4  47 E6421385 Davis, Kayla              Magic/02   53.78 (11)   55.40 (11) 1:49.18
  5  44 E6512346 Lindell, Samantha              /02   55.10 (16)   55.35 (10) 1:50.45
  6  48 E6426852 Houck, Claire              MSSC/02   56.18 (22)   56.38 (14) 1:52.56
  7  63 E6570947 Dapron, Julia                  /01   55.28 (17)   57.87 (22) 1:53.15
  8  50 E6470043 Hughes, Inge                MSA/01   55.76 (19)   58.22 (25) 1:53.98
  9  64 E6556037 Barnes, Caoline                /01   57.34 (30)   56.92 (19) 1:54.26
 10  57 E6516051 Lincke, Emily              MSSC/02   56.78 (26)   58.47 (26) 1:55.25
 11  54 E6561043 Torras, Anna-lise          MSSC/01   57.23 (29)   58.86 (29) 1:56.09
 12  49 E6469627 Shah,  Kayla               MSSC      57.98 (35)   59.34 (32) 1:57.32
 13  43 E6469492 Byron, Ashley                  /02   58.27 (37)   59.59 (33) 1:57.86
 14  46 E6393604 Perrone, Katherine         MSSC/02   57.78 (33) 1:00.27 (40) 1:58.05
 15  67 E6505399 Djoganopoulos, Emma            /02   58.30 (38) 1:00.08 (39) 1:58.38
 16  62 X6570518 Ferragu, Constance             /02   59.47 (51)   59.03 (30) 1:58.50
 17  61 E6517801 Weber, Morgan                  /02   57.76 (32) 1:00.78 (44) 1:58.54
 18  53 E6555723 Correll, Lindsay           MSSC/02   58.64 (45)   59.96 (38) 1:58.60
 19  26 E6570305 McNamara, Julia            MSSC/02   59.67 (53) 1:02.01 (49) 2:01.68





09-03-15 / THE HERMITAGE CLUB       LIST: NLW715               N1792     GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                       P1 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 SVC U12/U14 GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1792                            
THE HERMITAGE CLUB                                                 MARCH 9, 2015
THE HERMITAGE CLUB                                                       EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     45 E6303827 Sullivan, Emily           Magic/01             
     55 E6580890 Chason, Lexi               HCRT/02             

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     52 E6496490 Dulik, Julia               MSSC/02   58.72 (47)


                                        CLASS :                                           
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME


DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     37          Gargiulo, Kathryn                    58.17 (36)






















09-03-15 / THE HERMITAGE CLUB       LIST: NLW715               N1792     GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                       P1 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 SVC U12/U14 GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1791                            
THE HERMITAGE CLUB                                                 MARCH 8, 2015
THE HERMITAGE CLUB                                                       EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        

                          RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  42 E6353935 Bornstein, Alex             MSA/03   48.60 (1)    50.84 (1)  1:39.44
  2   4 E6357785 Leikin, Daniel                 /03   51.90 (5)    52.01 (3)  1:43.91
  3 200 E6429873 Delaurentis, JD                /03   51.52 (4)    52.70 (4)  1:44.22
  4  45 E6464907 Hollingshead, Lance            /05   52.83 (10)   53.36 (5)  1:46.19
  5   6 E6390200 Kurucz, Alex               SWSC/03   52.15 (6)    54.15 (8)  1:46.30
  6  32  6555937 Jacobs, Andrew             SWSC      53.41 (11)   54.00 (7)  1:47.41
  7   7 E6422533 Kallman, William           SWSC/04   52.18 (7)    55.48 (15) 1:47.66
  8  49 E6423538 Hake, Matthew                  /04   56.07 (24)   54.85 (10) 1:50.92
  9  37 E6580909 Chason, Andrew             HCRT/04   54.78 (14)   56.80 (22) 1:51.58
 10  66 E6469507 Byron, Patrick                 /04   56.55 (27)   55.56 (16) 1:52.11
 11  28 E6549154 Stallings, William         SWSC/03   55.34 (20)   57.06 (23) 1:52.40
 12  69 E6577388 Lewis, Charlie                 /03   54.84 (15)   58.23 (29) 1:53.07
 13  33  6556351 Jacobs, Matthew            SWSC      57.80 (34)   56.09 (21) 1:53.89
 14   5 E6368217 Carreira, Nathan           SWSC/03   56.28 (25)   57.82 (27) 1:54.10
 15  15 E6468621 Graziano, Anthony          HCRT/04   55.76 (22)   58.60 (30) 1:54.36
 16  23 E6507809 Benjamin, Jackson          SWSC/03   56.40 (26)   58.64 (31) 1:55.04
 17  38 E6582337 Gilfond, George            MSSC/03   57.62 (30)   58.75 (33) 1:56.37
 17  44 E6506426 Shipman, Cameron               /04   57.69 (31)   58.68 (32) 1:56.37
 19  40 E6526927 Kern, Dylan                MSSC/03   58.08 (35)   59.39 (35) 1:57.47
 20  47 E6429552 Buch, Jacob                    /04   59.68 (39)   58.06 (28) 1:57.74
 21  29 E6549203 Dulik, Andrew              MSSC/03   57.78 (33) 1:00.16 (37) 1:57.94
 22  30 E6554469 Martin, Sam                MSSC/03   59.07 (37) 1:01.46 (42) 2:00.53
 23  70 E6557998 Devine, Sean                   /03 1:00.57 (41) 1:01.14 (40) 2:01.71
 24  46 E6525396 Varrone, Michael               /03 1:00.72 (44) 1:01.19 (41) 2:01.91
 25  24  6522349 Blueweiss, Harrison        MSSC    1:00.01 (40) 1:02.24 (43) 2:02.25
 26  41 E6526956 Kern, Justin               MSSC/04 1:03.64 (46) 1:02.35 (44) 2:05.99
 27  17 E6556225 Keehan, Andrew                 /05 1:03.25 (45) 1:03.22 (47) 2:06.47
 28  16 E6481578 Weinberger, Justin         SWSC/03 1:04.25 (47) 1:09.22 (50) 2:13.47
 29  20 E6502490 Lawrence, Jackson          MSSC/04 1:08.24 (50) 1:11.03 (51) 2:19.27






08-03-15 / THE HERMITAGE CLUB       LIST: NLM715               N1791     GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                       P1 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 SVC U12/U14 GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1791                            
THE HERMITAGE CLUB                                                 MARCH 8, 2015
THE HERMITAGE CLUB                                                       EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     27 E6526561 Daly, Quinlan              SWSC/04             

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     39 E6585739 Grover, Alden              HCRT/03              1:06.16 (48)
     34 E6570296 McNamara, David            MSSC/04              1:03.06 (46)
     12 E6460517 Peck, Justin               SWSC/03                57.46 (24)

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

      8 X6425565 Mikalsen, Nicolai          SWSC/03   50.96 (2) 

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     43 X6570526 Ferragu, Paul                  /03 1:05.81 (49)


                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  68 E6522974 Wright, Jack                SMS/00   51.01 (3)    51.95 (2)  1:42.96
  2  52 E6429816 Rossi, Tre                Willa/01   52.66 (8)    53.67 (6)  1:46.33
  3  50 E6415810 Juguet, Marcel             SWSC/02   52.80 (9)    55.62 (17) 1:48.42
  4 203 E6458037 Savage, Granger                /02   53.79 (12)   55.41 (14) 1:49.20
  5 202 E6399881 Steele, Charles            MSSC/02   54.86 (16)   54.82 (9)  1:49.68
  6  58  6555676 Jacobs, Nick               SWSC      54.63 (13)   55.13 (13) 1:49.76
  7  64 E6582227 Sanders, Nolan             HCRT/01   54.93 (18)   55.06 (12) 1:49.99
  8  56 E6527680 Toman, Evan               Willa/02   55.27 (19)   54.90 (11) 1:50.17
  9  22 E6423509 Weiner, Brett                  /01   54.87 (17)   55.63 (18) 1:50.50
 10  53 E6433084 Londoner, Peter            SWSC/01   55.70 (21)   55.80 (19) 1:51.50
 11  59 E6556711 Bauman, Nicholas           MSSC/01   56.63 (28)   55.93 (20) 1:52.56
 12 201 E6347609 Hulina, Charles                /02   56.05 (23)   57.49 (25) 1:53.54
 13  60 E6560964 Vanni, Timothy             MSSC/02   57.50 (29)   59.28 (34) 1:56.78
 14  51 E6419063 McNealus, Joseph          Willa/02   57.72 (32) 1:00.20 (39) 1:57.92
 15  57 E6554255 Tenenbaum, Jonathan        MSSC/02   58.29 (36)   59.86 (36) 1:58.15
 16  65 E6522963 Wright, Ryan                SMS/02 1:00.62 (42)   57.67 (26) 1:58.29

08-03-15 / THE HERMITAGE CLUB       LIST: NLM715               N1791     GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                       P1 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 SVC U12/U14 GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1791                            
THE HERMITAGE CLUB                                                 MARCH 8, 2015
THE HERMITAGE CLUB                                                       EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 17  55 E6506631 Ruth, Andrew              Willa/02   59.20 (38) 1:00.16 (37) 1:59.36
 18  54 E6469590 Lawrence, Christian        MSSC/02 1:00.64 (43) 1:02.37 (45) 2:03.01
 19  61 E6564064 Povalski, Joseph           SWSC/02 1:04.42 (48) 1:06.70 (49) 2:11.12

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     63 X6577614 Workman, Alec              SWSC/02             


































08-03-15 / THE HERMITAGE CLUB       LIST: NLM715               N1791     GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                       P1 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~