Club Name:
Smugglers' Notch Ski and Snowboard Club
[ SNSC ]

Race Secretary:

Ryan Sheredy

Entry Method:
Coaches Please email entries in excel format to Race Secretary or enter via adminskiracing.com for scored races

Send Entries to:
Ryan Sheredy
rsheredy@live.com

Club Information
Alpine Director: Ryan Sheredy
Club Director: Chad Willard

Programs Offered:
Alpine Skiing
Snowboard
Freeski

Address:
Mailing:
PO Box 377
Jeffersonville, VT 05464

Physical:
4323 Route 108 South
Jeffersonville, VT 05464

Phone: 802-644-1177
Fax: 802-644-8596
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0878                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Apple, Travis        (USA)   COURSE      BLACK SNAKE/SNAKE BITE
REFEREE          Lemay,Micheline      (USA)   START                        607 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Sheredy, Ryan        (USA)   FINISH                       512 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 95 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            5356/86/209


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Writer, James        (USA)       Genereaux, Stephen   (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Foote, Abbey         (USA)   -A- Casavant, Georgia    (USA)
             -B- Howard, Hazel        (USA)   -B- Preston, Grace       (USA)
             -C- Willard, Jack        (USA)   -C- MacLeod, Kendall     (USA)
             -D- Barber, Ethan        (USA)   -D- Boyer, Sean          (USA)
             -E-                              -E- Sorkin, Henry        (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(19)                          19/(19)
START TIME       10.00                            12.30
WEATHER: PARTLY CLOUDY        SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S: -5 C F: -5 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    32  Friedman, Molly             U10 GMVS/05     31.75
          2   197  Hollenbeck, Whitney         U10 GMVS/05     32.16
          3     9  Yardley, Keira              U10 MMSC/05     32.92
          4   160  Batchelder, Ellie           U10 GMVS/05     33.24
          5   102  Downing, Brooke             U10 MRSC/05     33.88
          6    54  Lovell, Isobel              U10 MMSC/06     33.96
          7   147  Jones, Ada                  U10 COCH/05     33.98
          8    87  Willett, Kaitlyn            U10 GMVS/05     34.11
          9   138  Beveridge, Augusta          U10 GMVS/05     34.52
         10    31  Lisle, Elizabeth            U10 GMVS/05     34.57
         11    99  Allard, Brooke-Lynne D          MRSC        34.69
         12   128  Zimmerman, Ellie            U10 MMSC/05     35.03
         13    79  Socia, Alicia               U10  BMA/05     35.48
         14    34  Honos, Catherine            U10 GMVS/05     36.01
         15    62  Bouchard, Kymie             U10 JPSC/05     36.44


25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLW715               N0878     GF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0878                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    30  Monnich, Meredith           U10 GMVS/05     36.46
         17   141  Sullivan, Sloane R              GMVS        36.48
         18   172  Bryan, Orly J                   MMSC        36.71
         19   136  Neikrie, Ashley             U10 GMVS/06     36.72
         20   186  Brooks, Natalie             U10  BMA/05     36.82
         21     1  Khan, Ava                   U10 MMSC/05     36.87
         22    35  Avery, Chloe                    SNSC        36.88
         23   173  Johnson, Caroline           U10 MMSC/06     37.00
              167  Batchelder, Tessie          U8  GMVS/07     37.00
         25    28  Stookey, Annika             U10 GMVS/06     37.13
         26   174  Winchell, Christina M           MMSC        37.22
         27    16  Manning, Dicey                  COCH        37.25
         28   166  Rohrbaugh, Ava              U10 GMVS/05     37.26
         29   103  Whittaker, Amelie           U8   BMA/07     37.48
         30   196  Landy, Elsa                 U10 GMVS/06     37.65
         31   104  Luczkow, Eloisa             U10  BMA/05     38.06
         32    97  Allard, Madison D               MRSC        38.34
         33    19  Krauss, Chloe               U10 COCH/05     38.44
         34    42  Robinson, Cecile                SNSC        38.45
         35    94  Carey, Hadley               U10 MRSC/06     38.55
         36     5  Daliere, Gwendolyn          U10 MMSC/06     38.76
         37    89  Bartley, Addison            U8  GMVS/07     38.93
         38    78  Moore, Juliet               U10  BMA/05     39.00
         39   198  O'Connor, Kate              U10 GMVS/06     39.02
         40   119  Gadbois, Ava                U10 GMVS/05     39.35
         41    47  Bryan, Molly E                  MMSC        39.52
         42    52  Strobeck, Carly             U8  MMSC/07     39.84
         43   168  Andrus, Lucy                    MMSC        40.05
         44   163  Henry, Amelia               U8  GMVS/07     40.08
         45   171  Bechtel, Sophia             U8  MMSC/07     40.19
         46    43  Foote, Emmy                 U10 SNSC/06     40.20
         47    58  Sullivan, Cambyr                JPSC        40.26
         48   159  Jung, Aranne                U10 GMVS/05     40.50
         49   120  Kogut, Kate                 U10 GMVS/06     40.70
         50   116  Ingle, Katherine            U10 GMVS/05     40.99
         51   122  Sheehan, Claire             U10 GMVS/06     41.35
         52   131  Lamer, Charlotte L              MMSC        41.37
         53   110  Miller, Riley               U10  BMA/05     41.56
         54    41  Boyer, Meagan                   SNSC        41.77
         55   112  Loughman, Mackenzie         U10  BMA/06     42.10
               92  Guy, Ginger                 U10 MRSC/05     42.10
         57   152  Krauss, Sophie              U10 COCH/06     42.42

25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLW715               N0878     GF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0878                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58    98  Haskell, Tela               U10 MRSC/05     42.50
         59   158  Ingle, Stella               U8  GMVS/07     43.39
         60    51  Arnold, Molly               U10 MMSC/06     43.71
         61    46  Gribbell, Hadley            U8  MMSC/07     44.08
         62   165  Hoguet, Courtney            U8  GMVS/07     44.13
         63   179  Bernard, Muriel             U10  BMA/05     44.70
         64   105  Struck, McKinley            U10  BMA/05     45.20
         65   117  Sheehan, Molly              U10 GMVS/06     47.78
         66    13  Durant, Eloise              U8  COCH/07     49.09
         67    88  Jung, Yuran                 U8  GMVS/07     49.20
         68    74  Powers, Emma                U10  BMA/05     50.25

  DID NOT START

              194  Monnich, Charlotte          U8  GMVS/07
              183  Loughman, Reilly            U10  BMA/05
              182  Fischer, Peggy              U10  BMA/05
              157  Mahoney, Annika                 COCH   
              154  Boardman, Millie                COCH   
              133  Cabot, Eliza                U10     /05
              137  Littlefield, Grace          U10 GMVS/06
               76  Parrish, Sarah              U10  BMA/05
               72  Mello, Ruby                 U10  BMA/06
               56  Lyden, Noelle               U10 MMSC/06
               33  Sullivan, Molly M               GMVS   
               10  Fitzmaurice, Courtney       U10 MMSC/05

  DID NOT FINISH

  DISQUALIFIED

               44  Willard, Clare                  SNSC      GATE    0











25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLW715               N0878     GF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0878                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Apple, Travis        (USA)   COURSE      BLACK SNAKE/SNAKE BITE
REFEREE          Lemay,Micheline      (USA)   START                        607 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Sheredy, Ryan        (USA)   FINISH                       512 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 95 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            5356/86/209


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Writer, James        (USA)       Genereaux, Stephen   (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Foote, Abbey         (USA)   -A- Casavant, Georgia    (USA)
             -B- Howard, Hazel        (USA)   -B- Preston, Grace       (USA)
             -C- Willard, Jack        (USA)   -C- MacLeod, Kendall     (USA)
             -D- Barber, Ethan        (USA)   -D- Boyer, Sean          (USA)
             -E-                              -E- Sorkin, Henry        (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(19)                          19/(19)
START TIME       10.00                            12.30
WEATHER: PARTLY CLOUDY        SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S: -5 C F: -5 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   197  Hollenbeck, Whitney         U10 GMVS/05     30.73
          2    32  Friedman, Molly             U10 GMVS/05     31.31
          3   102  Downing, Brooke             U10 MRSC/05     31.90
          4   160  Batchelder, Ellie           U10 GMVS/05     32.25
          5   128  Zimmerman, Ellie            U10 MMSC/05     32.86
          6    99  Allard, Brooke-Lynne D          MRSC        33.28
          7   138  Beveridge, Augusta          U10 GMVS/05     33.29
          8    87  Willett, Kaitlyn            U10 GMVS/05     33.37
          9    54  Lovell, Isobel              U10 MMSC/06     33.58
         10     9  Yardley, Keira              U10 MMSC/05     33.75
         11   147  Jones, Ada                  U10 COCH/05     34.08
         12    79  Socia, Alicia               U10  BMA/05     34.12
         13   186  Brooks, Natalie             U10  BMA/05     34.19
         14    31  Lisle, Elizabeth            U10 GMVS/05     34.21
         15    34  Honos, Catherine            U10 GMVS/05     34.50


25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLW715               N0878     GF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0878                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   174  Winchell, Christina M           MMSC        35.26
         17    16  Manning, Dicey                  COCH        35.28
         18   172  Bryan, Orly J                   MMSC        35.59
         19   167  Batchelder, Tessie          U8  GMVS/07     35.63
         20   166  Rohrbaugh, Ava              U10 GMVS/05     35.99
         21    98  Haskell, Tela               U10 MRSC/05     36.23
         22   103  Whittaker, Amelie           U8   BMA/07     36.26
         23   196  Landy, Elsa                 U10 GMVS/06     36.27
         24    30  Monnich, Meredith           U10 GMVS/05     36.30
         25   104  Luczkow, Eloisa             U10  BMA/05     36.32
         26   173  Johnson, Caroline           U10 MMSC/06     36.33
         27    62  Bouchard, Kymie             U10 JPSC/05     36.48
         28   119  Gadbois, Ava                U10 GMVS/05     36.62
         29    42  Robinson, Cecile                SNSC        36.69
         30   120  Kogut, Kate                 U10 GMVS/06     36.82
               35  Avery, Chloe                    SNSC        36.82
         32    52  Strobeck, Carly             U8  MMSC/07     36.93
         33    28  Stookey, Annika             U10 GMVS/06     37.10
         34    97  Allard, Madison D               MRSC        37.12
         35   168  Andrus, Lucy                    MMSC        37.27
         36   136  Neikrie, Ashley             U10 GMVS/06     37.28
         37   171  Bechtel, Sophia             U8  MMSC/07     37.32
         38    44  Willard, Clare                  SNSC        37.36
         39   198  O'Connor, Kate              U10 GMVS/06     37.44
              141  Sullivan, Sloane R              GMVS        37.44
         41     1  Khan, Ava                   U10 MMSC/05     37.49
         42    94  Carey, Hadley               U10 MRSC/06     37.70
         43   159  Jung, Aranne                U10 GMVS/05     37.77
         44     5  Daliere, Gwendolyn          U10 MMSC/06     38.38
         45   131  Lamer, Charlotte L              MMSC        38.41
         46    89  Bartley, Addison            U8  GMVS/07     38.75
         47    58  Sullivan, Cambyr                JPSC        38.81
         48   110  Miller, Riley               U10  BMA/05     38.87
         49   116  Ingle, Katherine            U10 GMVS/05     39.14
         50    19  Krauss, Chloe               U10 COCH/05     39.35
         51   122  Sheehan, Claire             U10 GMVS/06     39.47
         52    47  Bryan, Molly E                  MMSC        39.56
         53    43  Foote, Emmy                 U10 SNSC/06     39.81
         54   163  Henry, Amelia               U8  GMVS/07     40.71
         55    41  Boyer, Meagan                   SNSC        41.12
         56    46  Gribbell, Hadley            U8  MMSC/07     41.39
         57   165  Hoguet, Courtney            U8  GMVS/07     41.43

25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLW715               N0878     GF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0878                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58    92  Guy, Ginger                 U10 MRSC/05     41.47
         59   112  Loughman, Mackenzie         U10  BMA/06     42.76
         60   179  Bernard, Muriel             U10  BMA/05     42.84
         61    51  Arnold, Molly               U10 MMSC/06     43.54
         62    74  Powers, Emma                U10  BMA/05     44.32
         63   152  Krauss, Sophie              U10 COCH/06     44.34
         64   105  Struck, McKinley            U10  BMA/05     44.76
         65    88  Jung, Yuran                 U8  GMVS/07     45.65
         66    13  Durant, Eloise              U8  COCH/07     45.66
         67   117  Sheehan, Molly              U10 GMVS/06     47.11

  DID NOT START

              194  Monnich, Charlotte          U8  GMVS/07
              183  Loughman, Reilly            U10  BMA/05
              182  Fischer, Peggy              U10  BMA/05
              157  Mahoney, Annika                 COCH   
              154  Boardman, Millie                COCH   
              133  Cabot, Eliza                U10     /05
              137  Littlefield, Grace          U10 GMVS/06
               76  Parrish, Sarah              U10  BMA/05
               72  Mello, Ruby                 U10  BMA/06
               56  Lyden, Noelle               U10 MMSC/06
               33  Sullivan, Molly M               GMVS   
               10  Fitzmaurice, Courtney       U10 MMSC/05

  DID NOT FINISH

  DISQUALIFIED

              158  Ingle, Stella               U8  GMVS/07   GATE    0
               78  Moore, Juliet               U10  BMA/05   GATE    0











25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLW715               N0878     GF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0878                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Apple, Travis        (USA)   COURSE      BLACK SNAKE/SNAKE BITE
REFEREE          Lemay,Micheline      (USA)   START                        607 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Sheredy, Ryan        (USA)   FINISH                       512 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 95 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            5356/86/209


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Writer, James        (USA)       Genereaux, Stephen   (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Foote, Abbey         (USA)   -A- Casavant, Georgia    (USA)
             -B- Howard, Hazel        (USA)   -B- Preston, Grace       (USA)
             -C- Willard, Jack        (USA)   -C- MacLeod, Kendall     (USA)
             -D- Barber, Ethan        (USA)   -D- Boyer, Sean          (USA)
             -E-                              -E- Sorkin, Henry        (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(19)                          19/(19)
START TIME       10.00                            12.30
WEATHER: PARTLY CLOUDY        SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S: -5 C F: -5 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 197 E6455739 Hollenbeck, Whitney     GMVS/05   32.16   30.73 1:02.89
  2  32 E6384884 Friedman, Molly         GMVS/05   31.75   31.31 1:03.06
  3 160 E6451036 Batchelder, Ellie       GMVS/05   33.24   32.25 1:05.49
  4 102 E6459807 Downing, Brooke         MRSC/05   33.88   31.90 1:05.78
  5   9 E6480619 Yardley, Keira          MMSC/05   32.92   33.75 1:06.67
  6  87 E6444265 Willett, Kaitlyn        GMVS/05   34.11   33.37 1:07.48
  7  54 E6489251 Lovell, Isobel          MMSC/06   33.96   33.58 1:07.54
  8 138 E6556377 Beveridge, Augusta      GMVS/05   34.52   33.29 1:07.81
  9 128 E6493595 Zimmerman, Ellie        MMSC/05   35.03   32.86 1:07.89
 10  99  6590884 Allard, Brooke-Lynne D  MRSC      34.69   33.28 1:07.97
 11 147 E6491125 Jones, Ada              COCH/05   33.98   34.08 1:08.06
 12  31 E6389764 Lisle, Elizabeth        GMVS/05   34.57   34.21 1:08.78
 13  79 E6448254 Socia, Alicia            BMA/05   35.48   34.12 1:09.60
 14  34 E6444593 Honos, Catherine        GMVS/05   36.01   34.50 1:10.51
 15 186 E6471562 Brooks, Natalie          BMA/05   36.82   34.19 1:11.01


25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLW715               N0878     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0878                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 172 E6461697 Bryan, Orly J           MMSC      36.71   35.59 1:12.30
 17 174 E6590220 Winchell, Christina M   MMSC      37.22   35.26 1:12.48
 18  16 E6594864 Manning, Dicey          COCH      37.25   35.28 1:12.53
 19 167 E6494184 Batchelder, Tessie      GMVS/07   37.00   35.63 1:12.63
 20  30 E6324805 Monnich, Meredith       GMVS/05   36.46   36.30 1:12.76
 21  62 E6488430 Bouchard, Kymie         JPSC/05   36.44   36.48 1:12.92
 22 166 E6395176 Rohrbaugh, Ava          GMVS/05   37.26   35.99 1:13.25
 23 173 E6564452 Johnson, Caroline       MMSC/06   37.00   36.33 1:13.33
 24  35 E6535647 Avery, Chloe            SNSC      36.88   36.82 1:13.70
 25 103 E6497085 Whittaker, Amelie        BMA/07   37.48   36.26 1:13.74
 26 196 E6385708 Landy, Elsa             GMVS/06   37.65   36.27 1:13.92
    141 E6564369 Sullivan, Sloane R      GMVS      36.48   37.44 1:13.92
 28 136 E6548888 Neikrie, Ashley         GMVS/06   36.72   37.28 1:14.00
 29  28 E6528945 Stookey, Annika         GMVS/06   37.13   37.10 1:14.23
 30   1 E6477355 Khan, Ava               MMSC/05   36.87   37.49 1:14.36
 31 104 E6445154 Luczkow, Eloisa          BMA/05   38.06   36.32 1:14.38
 32  42 E6594741 Robinson, Cecile        SNSC      38.45   36.69 1:15.14
 33  97  6590877 Allard, Madison D       MRSC      38.34   37.12 1:15.46
 34 119 E6391873 Gadbois, Ava            GMVS/05   39.35   36.62 1:15.97
 35  94 E6498754 Carey, Hadley           MRSC/06   38.55   37.70 1:16.25
 36 198 E6548997 O'Connor, Kate          GMVS/06   39.02   37.44 1:16.46
 37  52 E6564134 Strobeck, Carly         MMSC/07   39.84   36.93 1:16.77
 38   5 E6535889 Daliere, Gwendolyn      MMSC/06   38.76   38.38 1:17.14
 39 168  6590234 Andrus, Lucy            MMSC      40.05   37.27 1:17.32
 40 171 E6555095 Bechtel, Sophia         MMSC/07   40.19   37.32 1:17.51
 41 120 E6443038 Kogut, Kate             GMVS/06   40.70   36.82 1:17.52
 42  89 E6501623 Bartley, Addison        GMVS/07   38.93   38.75 1:17.68
 43  19 E6489497 Krauss, Chloe           COCH/05   38.44   39.35 1:17.79
 44 159 E6497870 Jung, Aranne            GMVS/05   40.50   37.77 1:18.27
 45  98 E6447112 Haskell, Tela           MRSC/05   42.50   36.23 1:18.73
 46  58 E6553774 Sullivan, Cambyr        JPSC      40.26   38.81 1:19.07
 47  47 E6533850 Bryan, Molly E          MMSC      39.52   39.56 1:19.08
 48 131 E6592701 Lamer, Charlotte L      MMSC      41.37   38.41 1:19.78
 49  43 E6553925 Foote, Emmy             SNSC/06   40.20   39.81 1:20.01
 50 116 E6560008 Ingle, Katherine        GMVS/05   40.99   39.14 1:20.13
 51 110 E6550719 Miller, Riley            BMA/05   41.56   38.87 1:20.43
 52 163 E6386467 Henry, Amelia           GMVS/07   40.08   40.71 1:20.79
 53 122 E6549364 Sheehan, Claire         GMVS/06   41.35   39.47 1:20.82
 54  41 E6585148 Boyer, Meagan           SNSC      41.77   41.12 1:22.89
 55  92 E6502038 Guy, Ginger             MRSC/05   42.10   41.47 1:23.57
 56 112 E6523733 Loughman, Mackenzie      BMA/06   42.10   42.76 1:24.86
 57  46 E6570617 Gribbell, Hadley        MMSC/07   44.08   41.39 1:25.47

25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLW715               N0878     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0878                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58 165 E6510658 Hoguet, Courtney        GMVS/07   44.13   41.43 1:25.56
 59 152 E6491073 Krauss, Sophie          COCH/06   42.42   44.34 1:26.76
 60  51 E6547638 Arnold, Molly           MMSC/06   43.71   43.54 1:27.25
 61 179 E6550705 Bernard, Muriel          BMA/05   44.70   42.84 1:27.54
 62 105 E6514392 Struck, McKinley         BMA/05   45.20   44.76 1:29.96
 63  74 E6563234 Powers, Emma             BMA/05   50.25   44.32 1:34.57
 64  13 E6542348 Durant, Eloise          COCH/07   49.09   45.66 1:34.75
 65  88 E6497884 Jung, Yuran             GMVS/07   49.20   45.65 1:34.85
 66 117 E6549540 Sheehan, Molly          GMVS/06   47.78   47.11 1:34.89

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    194 E6458193 Monnich, Charlotte      GMVS/07
    183 E6523704 Loughman, Reilly         BMA/05
    182 E6448636 Fischer, Peggy           BMA/05
    157 E6416879 Mahoney, Annika         COCH   
    154 E6542716 Boardman, Millie        COCH   
    133 E6453890 Cabot, Eliza                /05
    137 E6549432 Littlefield, Grace      GMVS/06
     76 E6446035 Parrish, Sarah           BMA/05
     72 E6580743 Mello, Ruby              BMA/06
     56 E6475053 Lyden, Noelle           MMSC/06
     33 E6564380 Sullivan, Molly M       GMVS   
     10 E6457591 Fitzmaurice, Courtney   MMSC/05

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     44 E6562903 Willard, Clare          SNSC      GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    158 E6560041 Ingle, Stella           GMVS/07   GATE    0
     78 E6444008 Moore, Juliet            BMA/05   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Apple, Travis        (USA)



25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLW715               N0878     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0877                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Apple, Travis        (USA)   COURSE      BLACK SNAKE/SNAKE BITE
REFEREE          Lemay,Micheline      (USA)   START                        607 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Sheredy, Ryan        (USA)   FINISH                       512 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 95 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            5356/86/209


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Writer, James        (USA)       Genereaux, Stephen   (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Foote, Abbey         (USA)   -A- Casavant, Georgia    (USA)
             -B- Howard, Hazel        (USA)   -B- Preston, Grace       (USA)
             -C- Willard, Jack        (USA)   -C- MacLeod, Kendall     (USA)
             -D- Barber, Ethan        (USA)   -D- Boyer, Sean          (USA)
             -E-                              -E- Sorkin, Henry        (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(19)                          19/(19)
START TIME       10.00                            12.30
WEATHER: PARTLY CLOUDY        SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S: -5 C F: -5 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    82  Apple, Cailin               U10 GMVS/05     29.34
          2   130  Robin, Kyle                 U10 MMSC/05     30.86
          3   191  Weston, Jack                U10 GMVS/05     31.45
          4    20  Kerbaugh, John              U10 COCH/05     31.71
          5   132  Hoder, Maximilien               MMSC        31.89
          6    45  Rosenbloom, James           U10 MMSC/05     31.98
          7   145  Zubarik, Stephen            U10 GMVS/06     32.00
          8   134  Stojanovic, Petar               MMSC        32.13
          9   170  Alekson, Benjamin           U10 MMSC/05     32.34
         10     2  Strobeck, Jake              U10 MMSC/05     32.38
         11     8  Devir, John                 U10 MMSC/06     32.76
         12    48  Parsons, Cannon                 MMSC        32.80
         13   133  Brophy, Nate                U10 GMVS/05     32.96
         14    84  Hollenbeck, Nicholas        U8  GMVS/07     33.15
         15   127  Marhefka, JP                U10 MMSC/05     33.20


25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLM715               N0877     GM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0877                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    17  Sweatman, Conrad            U8   IND/07     33.22
         17   107  Wheeler, Curtis             U10  BMA/05     33.58
         18    66  Michaud, Georges                JPSC        33.64
         19   164  Byrne, Gavin                U10 GMVS/06     33.96
         20    29  Batchelder, Christopher     U8  GMVS/07     33.99
         21   195  Rubinstein, Josey           U10 GMVS/06     34.10
         22   115  Krupka, Alex                U10 GMVS/06     34.16
         23    37  Smith, Liam                 U12 SNSC/03     34.29
         24   161  Bartley, Samuel             U10 GMVS/05     34.38
         25   123  Gilliam, Peter              U10 GMVS/05     34.45
         26    57  Mullins, Coen               U10 JPSC/06     34.50
         27    70  Thompson, Brock             U10  BMA/05     34.58
         28    81  Smyers, Brewster            U10 GMVS/05     34.60
         29    53  Zimmerman, Ian              U10 MMSC/06     34.74
         30    60  Michaud, Henri                  JPSC        34.92
         31   124  Jones, Owen                 U10 GMVS/06     35.14
         32   121  McCray, Brandon             U10 GMVS/05     35.16
         33    95  Smith, Lincoln              U10 MRSC/05     35.34
         34    14  Diamond, Ari                U10 COCH/05     35.42
         35    26  Schaefer, Coley             U10 GMVS/05     36.07
         36   129  Howe, Timothy               U8  MMSC/07     36.10
         37   144  Walters, Griffin            U10 GMVS/06     36.19
         38    61  Delabruere, Luke            U10 JPSC/06     36.40
         39    36  Marvin, Kyle                U10 SNSC/05     36.41
         40   200  Smyers, Whitman             U10 GMVS/06     36.49
         41   135  Day, Rudd                   U10 GMVS/06     36.58
         42    25  O'Connor, Braeden           U10 GMVS/05     36.68
         43    77  McCarty, Ezra               U10  BMA/05     36.86
               59  Poulin, Ryder               U10 JPSC/05     36.86
         45    80  Sachs, James                U10 GMVS/06     36.89
         46   150  Camp, William               U10 COCH/05     37.00
         47   181  Lehmann, Jeremy                  BMA        37.20
         48    11  York, James                 U10 MMSC/06     37.21
         49   199  Branca, Jack                U10 GMVS/05     37.33
         50     3  Macdonald, Carter A             MMSC        37.36
         51   175  Mitchell, Alexander M           MMSC        37.46
         52    24  Filkorn, Charles            U10 COCH/06     37.50
         53    90  Downing, Parker             U8  MRSC/07     37.60
         54    15  Gifford, Eben               U10 COCH/06     37.81
         55    50  Hostetter, Benjamin         U10 MMSC/06     37.98
         56    18  Chipman, Kyan               U10 COCH/05     38.43
         57    21  Quinn, Trevor                    IND        38.46

25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLM715               N0877     GM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0877                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58     4  Hostetter, William          U10 MMSC/06     38.63
         59   101  Stone, Kory                     MRSC        38.77
         60   187  Delaney, Dylan              U10  BMA/05     39.18
         61   189  Graham, Sam                 U10  BMA/06     39.23
         62    86  Beveridge, Callen           U8  GMVS/07     39.42
         63   100  Smith, Quinn                U14 MRSC/02     39.51
         64     6  Wagner, Beck                    MMSC        39.75
         65   169  Steinberg, Samson           U10 MMSC/06     39.76
         66   162  Neikrie, Jack               U8  GMVS/07     40.17
         67    85  Snyder, Tanner              U10 GMVS/06     40.42
         68   192  Hagios, Raymond             U8  GMVS/07     40.58
         69   143  Maynard, Charles            U10 GMVS/06     40.62
         70   155  Goetze, Cyrus               U10 COCH/06     40.70
         71   125  Brennan, Daniel                 MMSC        41.12
         72   176  Windler, Finnian                MMSC        41.36
         73    39  Robinson, Baird                 SNSC        41.37
         74    96  Heaton, Jackson             U10 MRSC/06     41.97
         75   178  Gribbell, Wakeman           U8  MMSC/07     42.64
         76    49  Brock, Griffin M                MMSC        42.96
         77    63  Sullivan, Trey                  JPSC        44.58
         78   193  Endres, Alden               U8  GMVS/07     44.85
         79    12  Davidson, Bodhin                MMSC        45.68
         80   148  Evans, Harry                    COCH        47.63
         81   118  Cohen, Silas                U8  GMVS/07     48.24

  DID NOT START

              190  Jensen, Alex                U10  BMA/05
              188  Graham, Grey                     BMA   
              185  Murphy, Logan               U10  BMA/05
              184  Hyde, Jack                  U10  BMA/06
              180  O'Neill, William            U10  BMA/06
              142  Jewell, Rex                 U10 GMVS/05
              126  Sargent, Harper             U10 MMSC/06
              114  Emmons, Aidan                    BMA   
              113  Griffin, Henry              U10  BMA/05
              111  Pastore, Wyatt              U10  BMA/06
              109  Shanahan, Nicholas          U10  BMA/05
               91  McLauchlin, Enzo            U10 MRSC/05
               75  Hamilton, Cole              U10  BMA/06
               71  Jensen, Jack                U10  BMA/06
               68  Johansson, Zander           U10 JPSC/05

25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLM715               N0877     GM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0877                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

               27  Schibli, Nicholas           U10 GMVS/06
                7  Gramas, Evan                U10 MMSC/05
	       83  Knight, Eamon               U10 GMVS

  DID NOT FINISH

              156  Evans, Ronan                    COCH   

  DISQUALIFIED

              177  Brennan, Charlie                MMSC      GATE    0






























25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLM715               N0877     GM4 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0877                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Apple, Travis        (USA)   COURSE      BLACK SNAKE/SNAKE BITE
REFEREE          Lemay,Micheline      (USA)   START                        607 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Sheredy, Ryan        (USA)   FINISH                       512 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 95 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            5356/86/209


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Writer, James        (USA)       Genereaux, Stephen   (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Foote, Abbey         (USA)   -A- Casavant, Georgia    (USA)
             -B- Howard, Hazel        (USA)   -B- Preston, Grace       (USA)
             -C- Willard, Jack        (USA)   -C- MacLeod, Kendall     (USA)
             -D- Barber, Ethan        (USA)   -D- Boyer, Sean          (USA)
             -E-                              -E- Sorkin, Henry        (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(19)                          19/(19)
START TIME       10.00                            12.30
WEATHER: PARTLY CLOUDY        SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S: -5 C F: -5 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    82  Apple, Cailin               U10 GMVS/05     28.62
          2   130  Robin, Kyle                 U10 MMSC/05     28.93
          3   191  Weston, Jack                U10 GMVS/05     29.73
          4   170  Alekson, Benjamin           U10 MMSC/05     30.17
          5   115  Krupka, Alex                U10 GMVS/06     30.65
          6   145  Zubarik, Stephen            U10 GMVS/06     30.97
          7   124  Jones, Owen                 U10 GMVS/06     31.00
          8   132  Hoder, Maximilien               MMSC        31.10
               20  Kerbaugh, John              U10 COCH/05     31.10
         10    45  Rosenbloom, James           U10 MMSC/05     31.14
         11   134  Stojanovic, Petar               MMSC        31.52
         12   135  Day, Rudd                   U10 GMVS/06     31.87
         13    48  Parsons, Cannon                 MMSC        31.92
         14   127  Marhefka, JP                U10 MMSC/05     32.00
         15     8  Devir, John                 U10 MMSC/06     32.04


25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLM715               N0877     GM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0877                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   133  Brophy, Nate                U10 GMVS/05     32.06
         17    84  Hollenbeck, Nicholas        U8  GMVS/07     32.32
         18   107  Wheeler, Curtis             U10  BMA/05     32.37
         19    81  Smyers, Brewster            U10 GMVS/05     32.39
         20   123  Gilliam, Peter              U10 GMVS/05     32.43
         21    57  Mullins, Coen               U10 JPSC/06     32.58
         22   164  Byrne, Gavin                U10 GMVS/06     32.60
               70  Thompson, Brock             U10  BMA/05     32.60
         24   200  Smyers, Whitman             U10 GMVS/06     33.00
         25    17  Sweatman, Conrad            U8   IND/07     33.05
         26    66  Michaud, Georges                JPSC        33.23
         27   195  Rubinstein, Josey           U10 GMVS/06     33.45
         28    95  Smith, Lincoln              U10 MRSC/05     33.48
         29    29  Batchelder, Christopher     U8  GMVS/07     33.53
         30    36  Marvin, Kyle                U10 SNSC/05     33.62
         31    53  Zimmerman, Ian              U10 MMSC/06     33.81
         32    37  Smith, Liam                 U12 SNSC/03     33.83
         33   121  McCray, Brandon             U10 GMVS/05     34.23
         34   161  Bartley, Samuel             U10 GMVS/05     34.37
         35   129  Howe, Timothy               U8  MMSC/07     34.59
         36    26  Schaefer, Coley             U10 GMVS/05     34.68
         37    25  O'Connor, Braeden           U10 GMVS/05     34.71
         38   199  Branca, Jack                U10 GMVS/05     34.88
         39   175  Mitchell, Alexander M           MMSC        35.11
         40   189  Graham, Sam                 U10  BMA/06     35.14
         41    60  Michaud, Henri                  JPSC        35.48
         42   187  Delaney, Dylan              U10  BMA/05     35.50
         43    61  Delabruere, Luke            U10 JPSC/06     35.59
         44     2  Strobeck, Jake              U10 MMSC/05     35.68
         45   144  Walters, Griffin            U10 GMVS/06     35.75
         46   150  Camp, William               U10 COCH/05     35.96
         47    90  Downing, Parker             U8  MRSC/07     36.24
         48    59  Poulin, Ryder               U10 JPSC/05     36.26
         49    21  Quinn, Trevor                    IND        36.37
         50    14  Diamond, Ari                U10 COCH/05     36.44
         51    80  Sachs, James                U10 GMVS/06     36.86
         52     3  Macdonald, Carter A             MMSC        37.04
         53    50  Hostetter, Benjamin         U10 MMSC/06     37.12
         54    15  Gifford, Eben               U10 COCH/06     37.14
         55   181  Lehmann, Jeremy                  BMA        37.18
         56   101  Stone, Kory                     MRSC        37.64
         57   125  Brennan, Daniel                 MMSC        37.68

25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLM715               N0877     GM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0877                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58    24  Filkorn, Charles            U10 COCH/06     37.75
         59    18  Chipman, Kyan               U10 COCH/05     38.10
         60   155  Goetze, Cyrus               U10 COCH/06     38.71
         61   100  Smith, Quinn                U14 MRSC/02     38.85
         62   143  Maynard, Charles            U10 GMVS/06     38.99
         63    85  Snyder, Tanner              U10 GMVS/06     39.31
         64   178  Gribbell, Wakeman           U8  MMSC/07     39.32
         65   176  Windler, Finnian                MMSC        39.35
         66    96  Heaton, Jackson             U10 MRSC/06     39.52
         67   162  Neikrie, Jack               U8  GMVS/07     39.65
         68     6  Wagner, Beck                    MMSC        39.87
         69   177  Brennan, Charlie                MMSC        39.90
         70   192  Hagios, Raymond             U8  GMVS/07     40.00
         71    39  Robinson, Baird                 SNSC        40.18
         72    86  Beveridge, Callen           U8  GMVS/07     40.30
         73   156  Evans, Ronan                    COCH        41.46
         74     4  Hostetter, William          U10 MMSC/06     42.33
         75    63  Sullivan, Trey                  JPSC        43.22
         76   193  Endres, Alden               U8  GMVS/07     43.62
         77    49  Brock, Griffin M                MMSC        43.89
         78    12  Davidson, Bodhin                MMSC        44.49
         79   118  Cohen, Silas                U8  GMVS/07     46.27
         80   148  Evans, Harry                    COCH        47.14
         81    77  McCarty, Ezra               U10  BMA/05     49.01

  DID NOT START

              190  Jensen, Alex                U10  BMA/05
              188  Graham, Grey                     BMA   
              185  Murphy, Logan               U10  BMA/05
              184  Hyde, Jack                  U10  BMA/06
              180  O'Neill, William            U10  BMA/06
              142  Jewell, Rex                 U10 GMVS/05
              126  Sargent, Harper             U10 MMSC/06
              114  Emmons, Aidan                    BMA   
              113  Griffin, Henry              U10  BMA/05
              111  Pastore, Wyatt              U10  BMA/06
              109  Shanahan, Nicholas          U10  BMA/05
               91  McLauchlin, Enzo            U10 MRSC/05
               75  Hamilton, Cole              U10  BMA/06
               71  Jensen, Jack                U10  BMA/06
               68  Johansson, Zander           U10 JPSC/05

25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLM715               N0877     GM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0877                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

               27  Schibli, Nicholas           U10 GMVS/06
                7  Gramas, Evan                U10 MMSC/05
	       83  Knight, Eamon               U10 GMVS

  DID NOT FINISH

  DISQUALIFIED

              169  Steinberg, Samson           U10 MMSC/06   GATE    0
               11  York, James                 U10 MMSC/06   GATE    0































25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLM715               N0877     GM4 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0877                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Apple, Travis        (USA)   COURSE      BLACK SNAKE/SNAKE BITE
REFEREE          Lemay,Micheline      (USA)   START                        607 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Sheredy, Ryan        (USA)   FINISH                       512 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                 95 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            5356/86/209


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Writer, James        (USA)       Genereaux, Stephen   (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Foote, Abbey         (USA)   -A- Casavant, Georgia    (USA)
             -B- Howard, Hazel        (USA)   -B- Preston, Grace       (USA)
             -C- Willard, Jack        (USA)   -C- MacLeod, Kendall     (USA)
             -D- Barber, Ethan        (USA)   -D- Boyer, Sean          (USA)
             -E-                              -E- Sorkin, Henry        (USA)

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(19)                          19/(19)
START TIME       10.00                            12.30
WEATHER: PARTLY CLOUDY        SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S: -5 C F: -5 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  82 E6451179 Apple, Cailin           GMVS/05   29.34   28.62   57.96
  2 130 E6452326 Robin, Kyle             MMSC/05   30.86   28.93   59.79
  3 191 E6489727 Weston, Jack            GMVS/05   31.45   29.73 1:01.18
  4 170 E6394030 Alekson, Benjamin       MMSC/05   32.34   30.17 1:02.51
  5  20 E6526881 Kerbaugh, John          COCH/05   31.71   31.10 1:02.81
  6 145 E6387455 Zubarik, Stephen        GMVS/06   32.00   30.97 1:02.97
  7 132 E6482227 Hoder, Maximilien       MMSC      31.89   31.10 1:02.99
  8  45 X6457105 Rosenbloom, James       MMSC/05   31.98   31.14 1:03.12
  9 134 E6534698 Stojanovic, Petar       MMSC      32.13   31.52 1:03.65
 10  48 E6541303 Parsons, Cannon         MMSC      32.80   31.92 1:04.72
 11   8 E6533411 Devir, John             MMSC/06   32.76   32.04 1:04.80
 12 115 E6439544 Krupka, Alex            GMVS/06   34.16   30.65 1:04.81
 13 133 E6338861 Brophy, Nate            GMVS/05   32.96   32.06 1:05.02
 14 127 E6471298 Marhefka, JP            MMSC/05   33.20   32.00 1:05.20
 15  84 E6455727 Hollenbeck, Nicholas    GMVS/07   33.15   32.32 1:05.47


25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLM715               N0877     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0877                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 107 E6518349 Wheeler, Curtis          BMA/05   33.58   32.37 1:05.95
 17 124 E6501350 Jones, Owen             GMVS/06   35.14   31.00 1:06.14
 18  17 E6540820 Sweatman, Conrad         IND/07   33.22   33.05 1:06.27
 19 164 E6550012 Byrne, Gavin            GMVS/06   33.96   32.60 1:06.56
 20  66  6483333 Michaud, Georges        JPSC      33.64   33.23 1:06.87
 21 123 E6335720 Gilliam, Peter          GMVS/05   34.45   32.43 1:06.88
 22  81 E6443674 Smyers, Brewster        GMVS/05   34.60   32.39 1:06.99
 23  57 E6506450 Mullins, Coen           JPSC/06   34.50   32.58 1:07.08
 24  70 E6496770 Thompson, Brock          BMA/05   34.58   32.60 1:07.18
 25  29 E6494171 Batchelder, Christopher GMVS/07   33.99   33.53 1:07.52
 26 195 E6444721 Rubinstein, Josey       GMVS/06   34.10   33.45 1:07.55
 27   2 E6440277 Strobeck, Jake          MMSC/05   32.38   35.68 1:08.06
 28  37 E6587284 Smith, Liam             SNSC/03   34.29   33.83 1:08.12
 29 135 E6400612 Day, Rudd               GMVS/06   36.58   31.87 1:08.45
 30  53 E6493609 Zimmerman, Ian          MMSC/06   34.74   33.81 1:08.55
 31 161 E6386055 Bartley, Samuel         GMVS/05   34.38   34.37 1:08.75
 32  95 E6536085 Smith, Lincoln          MRSC/05   35.34   33.48 1:08.82
 33 121 E6396006 McCray, Brandon         GMVS/05   35.16   34.23 1:09.39
 34 200 E6443687 Smyers, Whitman         GMVS/06   36.49   33.00 1:09.49
 35  36 E6447049 Marvin, Kyle            SNSC/05   36.41   33.62 1:10.03
 36  60  6560365 Michaud, Henri          JPSC      34.92   35.48 1:10.40
 37 129 E6502435 Howe, Timothy           MMSC/07   36.10   34.59 1:10.69
 38  26 E6575646 Schaefer, Coley         GMVS/05   36.07   34.68 1:10.75
 39  25 E6549505 O'Connor, Braeden       GMVS/05   36.68   34.71 1:11.39
 40  14 E6450129 Diamond, Ari            COCH/05   35.42   36.44 1:11.86
 41 144 E6446419 Walters, Griffin        GMVS/06   36.19   35.75 1:11.94
 42  61 E6494860 Delabruere, Luke        JPSC/06   36.40   35.59 1:11.99
 43 199 E6456095 Branca, Jack            GMVS/05   37.33   34.88 1:12.21
 44 175 E6592325 Mitchell, Alexander M   MMSC      37.46   35.11 1:12.57
 45 150 E6522494 Camp, William           COCH/05   37.00   35.96 1:12.96
 46  59 E6458492 Poulin, Ryder           JPSC/05   36.86   36.26 1:13.12
 47  80 E6467365 Sachs, James            GMVS/06   36.89   36.86 1:13.75
 48  90 E6534834 Downing, Parker         MRSC/07   37.60   36.24 1:13.84
 49 189 E6586163 Graham, Sam              BMA/06   39.23   35.14 1:14.37
 50 181  6593083 Lehmann, Jeremy          BMA      37.20   37.18 1:14.38
 51   3 E6589935 Macdonald, Carter A     MMSC      37.36   37.04 1:14.40
 52 187 E6462742 Delaney, Dylan           BMA/05   39.18   35.50 1:14.68
 53  21 E6594812 Quinn, Trevor            IND      38.46   36.37 1:14.83
 54  15 E6542914 Gifford, Eben           COCH/06   37.81   37.14 1:14.95
 55  50 E6576167 Hostetter, Benjamin     MMSC/06   37.98   37.12 1:15.10
 56  24 E6501793 Filkorn, Charles        COCH/06   37.50   37.75 1:15.25
 57 101 E6593065 Stone, Kory             MRSC      38.77   37.64 1:16.41

25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLM715               N0877     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0877                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58  18 E6451987 Chipman, Kyan           COCH/05   38.43   38.10 1:16.53
 59 100 E6448840 Smith, Quinn            MRSC/02   39.51   38.85 1:18.36
 60 125 E6548196 Brennan, Daniel         MMSC      41.12   37.68 1:18.80
 61 155 E6542906 Goetze, Cyrus           COCH/06   40.70   38.71 1:19.41
 62 143 E6444283 Maynard, Charles        GMVS/06   40.62   38.99 1:19.61
 63   6 E6519836 Wagner, Beck            MMSC      39.75   39.87 1:19.62
 64  86 E6556341 Beveridge, Callen       GMVS/07   39.42   40.30 1:19.72
 65  85 E6499473 Snyder, Tanner          GMVS/06   40.42   39.31 1:19.73
 66 162 E6548893 Neikrie, Jack           GMVS/07   40.17   39.65 1:19.82
 67 192 E6444186 Hagios, Raymond         GMVS/07   40.58   40.00 1:20.58
 68 176 E6591822 Windler, Finnian        MMSC      41.36   39.35 1:20.71
 69   4 E6546444 Hostetter, William      MMSC/06   38.63   42.33 1:20.96
 70  96 E6505242 Heaton, Jackson         MRSC/06   41.97   39.52 1:21.49
 71  39 E6594730 Robinson, Baird         SNSC      41.37   40.18 1:21.55
 72 178 E6570593 Gribbell, Wakeman       MMSC/07   42.64   39.32 1:21.96
 73  77 E6449328 McCarty, Ezra            BMA/05   36.86   49.01 1:25.87
 74  49 E6593781 Brock, Griffin M        MMSC      42.96   43.89 1:26.85
 75  63 E6553795 Sullivan, Trey          JPSC      44.58   43.22 1:27.80
 76 193 E6549601 Endres, Alden           GMVS/07   44.85   43.62 1:28.47
 77  12 E6589949 Davidson, Bodhin        MMSC      45.68   44.49 1:30.17
 78 118 E6560611 Cohen, Silas            GMVS/07   48.24   46.27 1:34.51
 79 148 E6591079 Evans, Harry            COCH      47.63   47.14 1:34.77

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    190 E6497814 Jensen, Alex             BMA/05
    188 E6589717 Graham, Grey             BMA   
    185 E6465072 Murphy, Logan            BMA/05
    184 E6533766 Hyde, Jack               BMA/06
    180 E6498854 O'Neill, William         BMA/06
    142 E6385242 Jewell, Rex             GMVS/05
    126 E6451112 Sargent, Harper         MMSC/06
    114 E6575459 Emmons, Aidan            BMA   
    113 E6444055 Griffin, Henry           BMA/05
    111 E6521239 Pastore, Wyatt           BMA/06
    109 E6522089 Shanahan, Nicholas       BMA/05
     91 E6542398 McLauchlin, Enzo        MRSC/05
     75 E6551083 Hamilton, Cole           BMA/06
     71 E6497824 Jensen, Jack             BMA/06
     68 E6425139 Johansson, Zander       JPSC/05
     27 E6500858 Schibli, Nicholas       GMVS/06
      7 E6551129 Gramas, Evan            MMSC/05


25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLM715               N0877     GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                NVC U10 TEAM GS                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0877                            
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH SKI CLUB                                       JANUARY 25, 2015
SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT                                         EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

     83          Knight, Eamon           GMVS 

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    156 E6591056 Evans, Ronan            COCH   

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    177 E6548526 Brennan, Charlie        MMSC      GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    169 X6498922 Steinberg, Samson       MMSC/06   GATE    0
     11 E6550340 York, James             MMSC/06   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Apple, Travis        (USA)

























25-01-15 / SMUGGLERS' NOTCH RESORT  LIST: NLM715               N0877     GM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



Bib	Name			USSA#		Club	Gender	Team	 	Run1 	 Run2 	 Average 	 Rank 
130	Robin  Kyle R		6452326		MMSC	M	MMSC A	 	30.86 	 28.93 	 29.90 		1
132	Hoder  Maximilien	6482227		MMSC	M	MMSC A	 	31.89 	 31.10 	 31.50 		1
134	Stojanovic  Petar	6534698		MMSC	M	MMSC A	 	32.13 	 31.52 	 31.83 		1
127	Marhefka  JP		6471298		MMSC	M	MMSC A	 	33.20 	 32.00 	 32.60 		1
128	Zimmerman  Ellie	6493595		MMSC	F	MMSC A	 	35.03 	 32.86 	 33.95 		1
129	Howe  Timothy		6502435		MMSC	M	MMSC A	 	36.10 	 34.59 	 35.35 		1
125	Brennan  Daniel		6548196		MMSC	M	MMSC A	 	41.12 	 37.68 	 39.40 		1
131	Lamer  Charlotte L	6592701		MMSC	F	MMSC A	 	41.37 	 38.41 	 39.89 		1
									MMSC A Average		 34.30 		1
32	Friedman  Molly A	6391873		GMVS	F	GMVS A	 	31.75 	 31.31 	 31.53 		2
29	Batchelder  Christopher	6494184		GMVS	M	GMVS A	 	33.99 	 33.53 	 33.76 		2
31	Lisle  Elizabeth C	6396006		GMVS	F	GMVS A	 	34.57 	 34.21 	 34.39 		2
34	Honos  Catherine	6385242		GMVS	F	GMVS A	 	36.01 	 34.50 	 35.26 		2
26	Schaefer  Coley M	6443674		GMVS	M	GMVS A	 	36.07 	 34.68 	 35.38 		2
25	O'Connor  Braeden	6549505		GMVS	M	GMVS A	 	36.68 	 34.71 	 35.70 		2
30	Monnich  Meredith	6549505		GMVS	F	GMVS A	 	36.46 	 36.30 	 36.38 		2
28	Stookey  Annika		6446419		GMVS	F	GMVS A	 	37.13 	 37.10 	 37.12 		2
									GMVS A Average		 34.94 		2
145	Zubarik  Stephen	6501623		GMVS	M	GMVS F	 	32.00 	 30.97 	 31.49 		3
133	Brophy  Nate H		6384884		GMVS	M	GMVS F	 	32.96 	 32.06 	 32.51 		3
138	Beveridge  Augusta D	6456095		GMVS	F	GMVS F	 	34.52 	 33.29 	 33.91 		3
135	Day  Rudd		6495256		GMVS	M	GMVS F	 	36.58 	 31.87 	 34.23 		3
144	Walters  Griffin W	6387455		GMVS	M	GMVS F	 	36.19 	 35.75 	 35.97 		3
141	Sullivan  Sloane R	6489727		GMVS	F	GMVS F	 	36.48 	 37.44 	 36.96 		3
136	Neikrie  Ashley		6548888		GMVS	F	GMVS F	 	36.72 	 37.28 	 37.00 		3
143	Maynard  Charles M	6548997		GMVS	M	GMVS F	 	40.62 	 38.99 	 39.81 		3
									GMVS F Average		 35.24 		3
191	Weston  Jack		6444265		GMVS	M	GMVS E	 	31.45 	 29.73 	 30.59 		4
197	Hollenbeck  Whitney	6444593		GMVS	F	GMVS E	 	32.16 	 30.73 	 31.45 		4
195	Rubinstein  Josey W	6467365		GMVS	M	GMVS E	 	34.10 	 33.45 	 33.78 		4
200	Smyers  Whitman		6499473		GMVS	M	GMVS E	 	36.49 	 33.00 	 34.75 		4
199	Branca  Jack		6338861		GMVS	M	GMVS E	 	37.33 	 34.88 	 36.11 		4
196	Landy  Elsa M		6444283		GMVS	F	GMVS E	 	37.65 	 36.27 	 36.96 		4
198	O'Connor  Kate		6548997		GMVS	F	GMVS E	 	39.02 	 37.44 	 38.23 		4
192	Hagios  Raymond C	6386467		GMVS	M	GMVS E		40.58 	 40.00 	 40.29 		4
193	Endres  Alden P		6501964		GMVS	M	GMVS E		44.85 	 43.62 	 44.24 		4
									GMVS E Average		 36.27 		4
66	Michaud  Georges	E6483333	JPSC	M	Jay Peak	 33.64 	 33.23 	 33.44 		5
57	Mullins  Coen		E6506450	JPSC	M	Jay Peak	 34.50 	 32.58 	 33.54 		5
60	Michaud  Henri		E6560365	JPSC	M	Jay Peak	 34.92 	 35.48 	 35.20 		5
61	DeLaBruere  Luke	E6494860	JPSC	M	Jay Peak	 36.40 	 35.59 	 36.00 		5
62	Bouchard  Kymie		E6488430	JPSC	F	Jay Peak	 36.44 	 36.48 	 36.46 		5
59	Poulin  Ryder		E6458492	JPSC	M	Jay Peak	 36.86 	 36.26 	 36.56 		5
58	Sullivan  Cambyr	E6553774	JPSC	F	Jay Peak	 40.26 	 38.81 	 39.54 		5
63	Sullivan  Trey		E6553795	JPSC	M	Jay Peak	 44.58 	 43.22 	 43.90 		5
									Jay Peak Average	 36.83 		5
82	Apple  Cailin B		6386055		GMVS	M	GMVS D		29.34 	 28.62 	 28.98 		6
84	Hollenbeck  Nicholas	6497884		GMVS	M	GMVS D		33.15 	 32.32 	 32.74 		6
81	Smyers  Brewster	6564369		GMVS	M	GMVS D		34.60 	 32.39 	 33.50 		6
87	Willett  Kaitlyn M	6550012		GMVS	F	GMVS D		34.11 	 33.37 	 33.74 		6
80	Sachs  James		6500858		GMVS	M	GMVS D		36.89 	 36.86 	 36.88 		6
89	Bartley  Addison M	6494171		GMVS	F	GMVS D		38.93 	 38.75 	 38.84 		6
86	Beveridge  Callen H	6560611		GMVS	M	GMVS D		39.42 	 40.30 	 39.86 		6
85	Snyder  Tanner		6528945		GMVS	M	GMVS D		40.42 	 39.31 	 39.87 		6
88	Jung  Yuran		6458193		GMVS	F	GMVS D		49.20 	 45.65 	 47.43 		6
									GMVS D Average		 36.87 		6
20	Kerbaugh  John		6526881		COCH	M	Cochrans A	 31.71 	 31.10 	 31.41 		7
17	Sweatman  Conor		E6540820	IND	M	Cochrans A	 33.22 	 33.05 	 33.14 		7
14	Diamond  Ari		6450129		COCH	M	Cochrans A	 35.42 	 36.44 	 35.93 		7
16	Manning  Dicey		6594864		COCH	F	Cochrans A	 37.25 	 35.28 	 36.27 		7
21	Quinn  Trevor				IND	M	Cochrans M	 38.46 	 36.37 	 37.42 		7
15	Gifford  Eben		6542914		COCH	M	Cochrans A	 37.81 	 37.14 	 37.48 		7
24	Filkorn  Charlie			COCH	M	Cochrans A	 37.50 	 37.75 	 37.63 		7
18	Chipman  Kyan		6451987		COCH	M	Cochrans A	 38.43 	 38.10 	 38.27 		7
19	Krauss  Chloe		6489497		COCH	F	Cochrans A	 38.44 	 39.35 	 38.90 		7
13	Durant  Eloise		E6542348	COCH	M	Cochrans A	 49.09 	 45.66 	 47.38 		7
									Cochrans A Average	 37.38 		7
102	Downing  Brooke		6459807		MRSC	F	Mad River	 33.88 	 31.90 	 32.89 		8
99	Allard  Brooke-Lynne D	6590884		MRSC	F	Mad River	 34.69 	 33.28 	 33.99 		8
95	Smith  Lincoln D	6536085		MRSC	M	Mad River	 35.34 	 33.48 	 34.41 		8
90	Downing   Parker	6534834		MRSC	M	Mad River	 37.60 	 36.24 	 36.92 		8
97	Allard  Madison D	6590877		MRSC	F	Mad River	 38.34 	 37.12 	 37.73 		8
94	Carey  Hadley		6498754		MRSC	F	Mad River	 38.55 	 37.70 	 38.13 		8
101	Stone  Kory		6593065		MRSC	M	Mad River	 38.77 	 37.64 	 38.21 		8
100	Smith  Quinn		6587458		MRSC	M	Mad River	 39.51 	 38.85 	 39.18 		8
98	Haskell  Tela		6447112		MRSC	F	Mad River	 42.50 	 36.23 	 39.37 		8
96	Heaton  Jackson		6505242		MRSC	M	Mad River	 41.97 	 39.52 	 40.75 		8
92	Guy  Ginger		6502038		MRSC	F	Mad River	 42.10 	 41.47 	 41.79 		8
									Mad River Average	 37.58 		8
45	Rosenbloom  James	6457105		MMSC	M	MMSC C	 	31.98 	 31.14 	 31.56 		9
48	Parsons  Cannon		6541303		MMSC	M	MMSC C	 	32.80 	 31.92 	 32.36 		9
54	Lovell  Isobel S	6489251		MMSC	F	MMSC C	 	33.96 	 33.58 	 33.77 		9
53	Zimmerman  Ian		6493609		MMSC	M	MMSC C	 	34.74 	 33.81 	 34.28 		9
50	Hostetter  Benjamin A	6576167		MMSC	M	MMSC C	 	37.98 	 37.12 	 37.55 		9
52	Strobeck  Carly		6564134		MMSC	F	MMSC C	 	39.84 	 36.93 	 38.39 		9
47	Bryan  Molly E		6533850		MMSC	F	MMSC C	 	39.52 	 39.56 	 39.54 		9
46	Gribbell  Hadley	6570617		MMSC	F	MMSC C	 	44.08 	 41.39 	 42.74 		9
49	Brock  Griffin M	6593781		MMSC	M	MMSC C	 	42.96 	 43.89 	 43.43 		9
51	Arnold  Molly A		6547638		MMSC	F	MMSC C	 	43.71 	 43.54 	 43.63 		9
									MMSC C Average		37.73 		9
8	Devir  John		6533411		MMSC	M	MMSC D	 	32.76 	 32.04 	 32.40 		10
9	Yardley  Keira S	6480619		MMSC	F	MMSC D	 	32.92 	 33.75 	 33.34 		10
2	Strobeck  Jake H	6440277		MMSC	M	MMSC D	 	32.38 	 35.68 	 34.03 		10
1	Khan  Ava		6477355		MMSC	F	MMSC D	 	36.87 	 37.49 	 37.18 		10
3	Macdonald  Carter A	6589935		MMSC	M	MMSC D	 	37.36 	 37.04 	 37.20 		10
5	Daliere  Gwendolyn M	6535889		MMSC	F	MMSC D	 	38.76 	 38.38 	 38.57 		10
6	Wagner  Beck		E6519836	MMSC	M	MMSC D	 	39.75 	 39.87 	 39.81 		10
4	Hostetter  William	6546444		MMSC	M	MMSC D	 	38.63 	 42.33 	 40.48 		10
11	York  James		6550340		MMSC	M	MMSC D	 	37.21 	 50.01 	 43.61 		10
12	Davidson  Bodhin	6589949		MMSC	M	MMSC D	 	45.68 	 44.49 	 45.09 		10
									MMSC D Average		 38.17 		10
186	Brooks  Natalie		E6471562	BMA	F	BMA A	 	36.82 	 34.19 	 35.51 		11
189	Graham  Sam		E6586163	BMA	M	BMA A	 	39.23 	 35.14 	 37.19 		11
181	Lehmann  Jeremy		E6593083	BMA	M	BMA A	 	37.20 	 37.18 	 37.19 		11
187	Delaney  Dylan		E6462742	BMA	M	BMA A	 	39.18 	 35.50 	 37.34 		11
179	Bernard  Muriel Stewart	E6550705	BMA	F	BMA A	 	44.70 	 42.84 	 43.77 		11
									BMA A Average		 38.20 		11
160	Batchelder  Ellie	6556377		GMVS	F	GMVS C	 	33.24 	 32.25 	 32.75 		12
164	Byrne  Gavin		6400612		GMVS	M	GMVS C	 	33.96 	 32.60 	 33.28 		12
161	Bartley  Samuel R	6451036		GMVS	M	GMVS C	 	34.38 	 34.37 	 34.38 		12
167	Batchelder  Tessie	6556341		GMVS	F	GMVS C	 	37.00 	 35.63 	 36.32 		12
166	Rohrbaugh  Ava C	6575646		GMVS	F	GMVS C	 	37.26 	 35.99 	 36.63 		12
159	Jung  Aranne		6389764		GMVS	F	GMVS C	 	40.50 	 37.77 	 39.14 		12
162	Neikrie  Jack		6548893		GMVS	M	GMVS C	 	40.17 	 39.65 	 39.91 		12
163	Henry  Amelia M		6510658		GMVS	F	GMVS C	 	40.08 	 40.71 	 40.40 		12
165	Hoguet  Courtney	6455727		GMVS	F	GMVS C	 	44.13 	 41.43 	 42.78 		12
158	Ingle   Stella		6560041		GMVS	F	GMVS C	 	43.39 	 50.01 	 46.70 		12
									GMVS C Average		 38.23 		12
115	Krupka  Alex R		6385708		GMVS	M	GMVS B	 	34.16 	 30.65 	 32.41 		13
124	Jones  Owen		6501350		GMVS	M	GMVS B	 	35.14 	 31.00 	 33.07 		13
123	Gilliam  Peter		6455739		GMVS	M	GMVS B	 	34.45 	 32.43 	 33.44 		13
121	McCray  Brandon		6324805		GMVS	M	GMVS B	 	35.16 	 34.23 	 34.70 		13
119	Gadbois  Ava R		6335720		GMVS	F	GMVS B	 	39.35 	 36.62 	 37.99 		13
120	Kogut  Kate		6439544		GMVS	F	GMVS B	 	40.70 	 36.82 	 38.76 		13
116	Ingle  Katherine	6560008		GMVS	F	GMVS B	 	40.99 	 39.14 	 40.07 		13
122	Sheehan  Claire		6549540		GMVS	F	GMVS B	 	41.35 	 39.47 	 40.41 		13
118	Cohen  Silas		6549601		GMVS	M	GMVS B	 	48.24 	 46.27 	 47.26 		13
117	Sheehan  Molly		6443687		GMVS	F	GMVS B	 	47.78 	 47.11 	 47.45 		13
									GMVS B Average		 38.56 		13
170	Alekson  Benjamin M	6394030		MMSC	M	MMSC B	 	32.34 	 30.17 	 31.26 		14
172	Bryan  Orly J		6461697		MMSC	F	MMSC B	 	36.71 	 35.59 	 36.15 		14
174	Winchell  Christina M	6590220		MMSC	F	MMSC B	 	37.22 	 35.26 	 36.24 		14
175	Mitchell  Alexander M	6592325		MMSC	M	MMSC B	 	37.46 	 35.11 	 36.29 		14
173	Johnson  Caroline S	6564452		MMSC	F	MMSC B	 	37.00 	 36.33 	 36.67 		14
168	Andrus  Lucy		6590234		MMSC	F	MMSC B	 	40.05 	 37.27 	 38.66 		14
171	Bechtel  Sophia A	6555095		MMSC	F	MMSC B	 	40.19 	 37.32 	 38.76 		14
176	Windler  Finnian	6591822		MMSC	M	MMSC B	 	41.36 	 39.35 	 40.36 		14
178	Gribbell  Wakeman	6570593		MMSC	M	MMSC B	 	42.64 	 39.32 	 40.98 		14
169	Steinberg  Samson	6498922		MMSC	M	MMSC B	 	39.76 	 50.01 	 44.89 		14
177	Brennan  Charlie	6548526		MMSC	M	MMSC B	 	51.25 	 39.90 	 45.58 		14
									MMSC B Average		 38.71 		14
37	Smith  Liam		E6587284	SNSC	M	SNSC	 	34.29 	 33.83 	 34.06	 	15
36	Marvin  Kyle		E6447049	SNSC	M	SNSC	 	36.41 	 33.62 	 35.02 		15
35	Avery  Chloe		E6535647	SNSC	F	SNSC	 	36.88 	 36.82 	 36.85 		15
42	Robinson  Cecile	E6594741	SNSC	F	SNSC	 	38.45 	 36.69 	 37.57 		15
43	Foote  Emmy		E6553925	SNSC	F	SNSC	 	40.20 	 39.81 	 40.01 		15
39	Robinson  Baird		E6594730	SNSC	M	SNSC	 	41.37 	 40.18 	 40.78 		15
41	Boyer  Meagan		E6585148	SNSC	F	SNSC	 	41.77 	 41.12 	 41.45 		15
44	Willard  Clare		E6562903	SNSC	F	SNSC	 	51.25 	 37.36 	 44.31 		15
									SNSC Average		 38.76 		15
107	Wheeler  Curtis		E6518349	BMA	M	BMA C	 	33.58 	 32.37 	 32.98 		16
103	Whittaker  Amelie	E6497085	BMA	F	BMA C	 	37.48 	 36.26 	 36.87 		16
104	Luczkow  Eloisa		E6445154	BMA	F	BMA C	 	38.06 	 36.32 	 37.19 		16
110	Miller  Riley		E6550719	BMA	F	BMA C	 	41.56 	 38.87 	 40.22 		16
112	Loughman  Mackenzie	E6523733	BMA	F	BMA C	 	42.10 	 42.76 	 42.43 		16
105	Struck  McKinley	E6514392	BMA	F	BMA C	 	45.20 	 44.76 	 44.98 		16
									BMA C Average		 39.11 		16
70	Thomson  Brock		E6496770	BMA	M	BMA B	 	34.58 	 32.60 	 33.59 		17
79	Socia  Alicia		E6448254	BMA	F	BMA B	 	35.48 	 34.12 	 34.80 		17
77	McCarty  Ezra		E6449328	BMA	M	BMA B	 	36.86 	 49.01 	 42.94 		17
78	Moore  Juliet		E6444008	BMA	F	BMA B	 	39.00 	 50.01 	 44.51 		17
74	Powers  Emma		E6563231	BMA	F	BMA B	 	50.25 	 44.32 	 47.29 		17
									BMA B Average		 40.63 		17
147	Jones  Ada		6491125		COCH	F	Cochrans B	 33.98 	 34.08 	 34.03 		18
150	Camp  William		6522494		COCH	M	Cochrans B	 37.00 	 35.96 	 36.48 		18
155	Goetze  Cyrus		6542906		COCH	M	Cochrans B	 40.70 	 38.71 	 39.71 		18
152	Krauss  Sophie		6491073		COCH	F	Cochrans B	 42.42 	 44.34 	 43.38 		18
156	Evans  Ronan		6591056		COCH	M	Cochrans B	 51.25 	 41.46 	 46.36 		18
148	Evans  Harry		6591079		COCH	M	Cochrans B	 47.63 	 47.14 	 47.39 		18
									Cochrans B Average	 41.23 		18