Club Name:
Jay Peak Ski Club
[ JAY ]

Race Secretary:

Patricia Goulding

Entry Method:
Coach List

Send Entries to:
Patricia Goulding
cpgoulding@gmail.com
81 Paddock Lane
Newport, VT 05855

Club Information
JR Bouchard - Club President
Antoine Michard - VP
Claus von Bauer - Secretary
Shannon Rae - Treasurer
Patricia Goulding - Race administrator/secretary

Address:
4850 Rte. 242
Jay, VT 05832

Phone: (802) 334-2444
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U12 MASTER                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1773                            
JAY PEAK SKI CLUB                                               FEBRUARY 2, 2014
JAY PEAK RESORT                                                 EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Brophy, Jere         (USA)   COURSE                      HAYNES
REFEREE          Lemay, Micheline     (USA)   START                        751 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Gallagher, Michael   (USA)   FINISH                       621 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U600/11/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Gallagher, Michael   (USA)       Julius, Adam         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES       /()                              /()
START TIME        9.30                            13.00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 34  34 Sargent, Sophie        U12 MMSC/02   33.19 (1)     37.12 (2)   1:10.31 (1)
 71  71 Julius, Sydney         U12 GMVS/02   33.66 (2)     37.40 (4)   1:11.06 (2)
 69  69 Weston, Brienna        U12 GMVS/02   34.99 (7)     36.23 (1)   1:11.22 (3)
 75  75 Murray, Lila           U12 GMVS/02   34.01 (5)     37.52 (5)   1:11.53 (4)
 35  35 Zubarik, Olivia        U12 GMVS/03   33.89 (3)     38.88 (6)   1:12.77 (5)
 44  44 Rubinstein, Bo         U12 GMVS/02   34.79 (6)     38.95 (7)   1:13.74 (6)
 25  25 Friedman, Lindley      U12 GMVS/03   35.32 (8)     39.51 (10)  1:14.83 (7)
 55  55 Cole, Audrey           U12 GMVS/03   35.94 (14)    39.28 (9)   1:15.22 (8)
 36  36 Arnott, Mackenzie      U12 MMSC/02   35.88 (12)    39.60 (11)  1:15.48 (9)
 54  54 Allen, Casey           U12 MMSC/02   35.95 (15)    40.16 (13)  1:16.11 (10)
 67  67 Brooks, Kathryn        U12BURKE/02   37.21 (27)    38.97 (8)   1:16.18 (11)
 23  23 Maynard, Samantha      U12 GMVS/03   35.80 (11)    40.39 (14)  1:16.19 (12)
 40  40 Daigle, Celia          U12 MMSC/02   35.77 (10)    40.61 (15)  1:16.38 (13)
 30  30 Rosenbloom, Ashley     U12 MMSC/03   36.91 (23)    39.75 (12)  1:16.66 (14)
 66  66 Goetze, Viva           U12 COCH/02   36.34 (18)    40.62 (16)  1:16.96 (15)


02-02-14 / JAY PEAK RESORT          LIST: NLW814               N1773     GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U12 MASTER                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1773                            
JAY PEAK SKI CLUB                                               FEBRUARY 2, 2014
JAY PEAK RESORT                                                 EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 42  42 Hatch, Ainsley         U12 GMVS/03   35.93 (13)    41.52 (22)  1:17.45 (16)
 33  33 Ashnault, Elena        U12BURKE/03   36.96 (25)    40.70 (17)  1:17.66 (17)
 18  18 Cahill, Lauren         U12BURKE/03   36.95 (24)    40.81 (18)  1:17.76 (18)
 43  43 Delaney, Corriann      U12BURKE/02   36.87 (22)    40.93 (19)  1:17.80 (19)
 48  48 Foregger, Annie        U12 MMSC/02   36.65 (21)    41.38 (21)  1:18.03 (20)
 22  22 Whitcomb, Maya         U12BURKE/02   36.29 (17)    41.83 (26)  1:18.12 (21)
 14  14 Patton, Binney         U12 GMVS/02   36.37 (19)    41.78 (25)  1:18.15 (22)
 60  60 Carroll, Ava           U12 COCH/02   41.19 (45)    37.27 (3)   1:18.46 (23)
 37  37 Marvin, Emily          U12 SNSC/02   36.47 (20)    42.09 (27)  1:18.56 (24)
 53  53 Kogut, Gretchen        U12 GMVS/03   38.00 (30)    41.69 (23)  1:19.69 (25)
 26  26 Van Beever, Ella       U12BURKE/03   37.86 (29)    43.00 (28)  1:20.86 (26)
  4   4 Winston-Khan, Viveca   U12 MMSC/02   38.87 (36)    43.60 (31)  1:22.47 (27)
  1   1 Provost, Alyssa        U12 GMVS/02   38.51 (33)    44.06 (34)  1:22.57 (28)
  7   7 Beck, Siri             U12 MMSC/02   36.06 (16)    46.74 (47)  1:22.80 (29)
 50  50 Hagios, Greta          U12 GMVS/03   39.66 (41)    43.22 (29)  1:22.88 (30)
 51  51 Arnold, Lily           U12 MMSC/02   39.70 (42)    43.65 (32)  1:23.35 (31)
 49  49 Brooks, Amanda         U14BURKE/01   39.62 (40)    43.85 (33)  1:23.47 (32)
 27  27 Foote, Abbey           U12 SNSC/03   38.23 (31)    45.40 (41)  1:23.63 (33)
 46  46 Griffin, Waverly       U12BURKE/03   39.77 (43)    44.30 (35)  1:24.07 (34)
 11  11 Brophy, Julia          U12 GMVS/03   39.18 (37)    45.08 (38)  1:24.26 (35)
 57  57 Minnerly, Sydney       U12 COCH/02   39.40 (39)    45.34 (39)  1:24.74 (36)
  3   3 Wagner, Anika          U12 MMSC/03   38.61 (34)    46.69 (46)  1:25.30 (37)
 72  72 Moore, Genna           U12 GMVS/03   41.60 (46)    44.61 (37)  1:26.21 (38)
 29  29 Giami-Leroux, Rebecca  U12 MMSC/03   39.95 (44)    46.48 (43)  1:26.43 (39)
 52  52 Jernigan, Aliza        U12 MRSC/03   38.84 (35)    47.79 (49)  1:26.63 (40)
 31  31 Jacunski, Deena        U12 COCH/03   42.30 (47)    45.36 (40)  1:27.66 (41)
 39  39 Honos, Grace           U12 GMVS/03   42.70 (48)    46.53 (44)  1:29.23 (42)
 21  21 Goldman, Claire        U12 COCH/03   42.78 (49)    46.68 (45)  1:29.46 (43)
 63 183 Hall, Kate             U12 GMVS/03   42.82 (51)    47.76 (48)  1:30.58 (44)
  9   9 Branca, Addie          U12 GMVS/03   42.78 (49)    49.04 (51)  1:31.82 (45)
 10  10 Mazer, Siena           U12 GMVS/03   44.90 (54)    49.29 (52)  1:34.19 (46)
 61  61 Yardley, Taegen        U12 MMSC/03   50.33 (61)    44.33 (36)  1:34.66 (47)
 13  13 Bagshaw, Gillian       U12BURKE/03   44.56 (53)    51.18 (54)  1:35.74 (48)
 41  41 Heaton, Winter         U12 MRSC/03   44.99 (55)    51.24 (55)  1:36.23 (49)
 45  47 Murphy, Reese          U10BURKE/04   48.34 (60)    48.67 (50)  1:37.01 (50)
 56  56 Simon, Olivia          U12 COCH/02   47.30 (57)    50.96 (53)  1:38.26 (51)
 32  32 Chadderdon, Julia      U12BURKE/03   48.15 (58)    51.82 (56)  1:39.97 (52)
 24  24 McKenna, Emma          U12 COCH/03   46.90 (56)    54.22 (57)  1:41.12 (53)
 65  65 Cavanaugh, Brooke      U12BURKE/03   48.15 (58)    55.45 (58)  1:43.60 (54)
  5   5 Doran, Charlotte       U12 MMSC/02   35.33 (9)   1:09.41 (60)  1:44.74 (55)
 38  38 Fannon, Aine           U12 GMVS/03   58.98 (62)    46.35 (42)  1:45.33 (56)
 58  58 Rollins, Emma          U12 GMVS/03   42.82 (51)  1:05.99 (59)  1:48.81 (57)

02-02-14 / JAY PEAK RESORT          LIST: NLW814               N1773     GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                 NVC U12 MASTER                                 

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1773                            
JAY PEAK SKI CLUB                                               FEBRUARY 2, 2014
JAY PEAK RESORT                                                 EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 12  12 Socia, Annika          U12BURKE/03   39.20 (38)  1:13.27 (61)  1:52.47 (58)
 68  68 Derubeis, Julia        U12BURKE/02     DNS           DNS      
 64  64 Maynard, Gillian       U12 MMSC/03     DNS           DNS      
 47  00 Celi, Mimi             U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 17  17 Eagan, Anne            U12 MMSC/02     DNS           DNS      
 16  16 Dolan, Grace           U12 MMSC/02     DNS           DNS      
  6   6 Justicz, Hannah        U12 MMSC/03     DNS           DNS      
  2   2 Delaney, Ryan          U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 73  73 Elsinger, Carly        U12 GMVS/03     DNF         41.02 (20) 
 70  70 Martin, Grace          U12 SNSC/02     DNF           DNF      
 62  63 Timmerman, Alsacia     U12 MMSC/03     DNF           DNS      
 19  19 Johnson, Caroline      U12 MRSC/02     DNF         43.49 (30) 
  8   8 Diamond, Naomi         U12 COCH/02     DNF           DNF      
 28  28 Boynton, Grace         U12BURKE/02                 41.75 (24) 
 59  59 Morelli, Alanya        U12 MRSC/03   38.38 (32)      DNF      
 20  20 Fisher, Keely          U12 MMSC/03   37.27 (28)      DNF      
 74  74 Lyden, Shea            U12 MMSC/02   37.16 (26)               
 15  15 Cummings, Danielle     U12  JAY/02   33.91 (4)                

























02-02-14 / JAY PEAK RESORT          LIST: NLW814               N1773     GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U12 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1772                            
JAY PEAK SKI CLUB                                               FEBRUARY 2, 2014
JAY PEAK RESORT                                                 EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Brophy, Jere         (USA)   COURSE                      HAYNES
REFEREE          Lemay, Micheline     (USA)   START                        751 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Gallagher, Michael   (USA)   FINISH                       621 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                130 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U600/11/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Gallagher, Michael   (USA)       Julius, Adam         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES       /()                              /()
START TIME        9.30                            13.00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

  1  81 McKim, Killian         U12BURKE/02   32.60 (4)     36.37 (1)   1:08.97 (1)
  8  88 Vilandrie, Nevin       U12BURKE/02   32.20 (3)     37.19 (5)   1:09.39 (2)
 36 116 Hoder, Calvin          U12 MMSC/02   32.94 (6)     36.58 (2)   1:09.52 (3)
 94 175 Gillis, Daniel         U12 GMVS/02   33.05 (7)     36.73 (3)   1:09.78 (4)
 14  94 Mitchell, Nicholas     U12 MMSC/02   32.70 (5)     37.61 (8)   1:10.31 (5)
 91 172 Mcnabb, Alex           U12 MMSC/02   33.53 (8)     36.81 (4)   1:10.34 (6)
 81 162 Digangi, Harrison      U12 MMSC/02   33.58 (10)    37.45 (7)   1:11.03 (7)
 33 113 Whitney, Ethan         U12BURKE/02   33.70 (12)    37.40 (6)   1:11.10 (8)
 21 101 Preston, John          U12 SNSC/02   33.57 (9)     37.88 (11)  1:11.45 (9)
 24 104 Chiari, Camden         U12 GMVS/02   33.67 (11)    37.82 (10)  1:11.49 (10)
 31 111 Calcagni, Nick         U12 MMSC/03   34.33 (14)    37.98 (13)  1:12.31 (11)
 63 143 Boes, Tyler            U12 GMVS/02   34.61 (17)    37.79 (9)   1:12.40 (12)
 85 166 Scerbin, Maximilian    U12 GMVS/02   34.34 (15)    38.45 (15)  1:12.79 (13)
 82 163 Apple, Morgan          U12 MMSC/02   35.50 (29)    38.14 (14)  1:13.64 (14)
 57 137 Huffman, George        U12 MRSC/02   34.03 (13)    39.90 (26)  1:13.93 (15)


02-02-14 / JAY PEAK RESORT          LIST: NLM814               N1772     GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U12 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1772                            
JAY PEAK SKI CLUB                                               FEBRUARY 2, 2014
JAY PEAK RESORT                                                 EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 72 152 Ellis, Zachary         U12  JAY/02   35.44 (25)    39.12 (18)  1:14.56 (16)
 13  93 Gulick, Chase          U12 GMVS/03   34.95 (20)    39.61 (22)  1:14.56 (16)
  7  87 Dennehy, Raymond       U12BURKE/02   35.45 (26)    39.17 (20)  1:14.62 (18)
  6  86 Holtenman, Johan       U12 MMSC/02   35.61 (30)    39.15 (19)  1:14.76 (19)
 23 103 Krupka, Charlie        U12 GMVS/02   35.79 (31)    39.01 (17)  1:14.80 (20)
 25 105 Moore, Matthew         U12  JAY/02   35.43 (24)    39.44 (21)  1:14.87 (21)
 46 126 Devir, Connor          U12 MMSC/03   35.19 (23)    39.78 (23)  1:14.97 (22)
 15  95 Lyden, Daniel          U12 MMSC/03   34.62 (18)    40.71 (27)  1:15.33 (23)
 87 168 Alekson, Charlie       U12 MMSC/02   36.13 (35)    39.78 (23)  1:15.91 (24)
 37 117 Boffa, Seth            U12 GMVS/02   36.33 (38)    39.83 (25)  1:16.16 (25)
 56 136 Davis, Jonathan        U12 GMVS/03   35.45 (26)    40.88 (28)  1:16.33 (26)
 18  98 Pastore, Jack          U12BURKE/02   35.82 (32)    41.09 (30)  1:16.91 (27)
 71 151 Bryan, Adrian          U12 MMSC/03   36.20 (36)    41.10 (31)  1:17.30 (28)
 27 107 Gilliam, Sean          U12 GMVS/03   36.24 (37)    41.08 (29)  1:17.32 (29)
 34 114 McCray, Carter         U12 GMVS/03   37.11 (41)    41.37 (33)  1:18.48 (30)
 17  97 Fisher, Colby          U12 MMSC/02   36.10 (34)    42.43 (39)  1:18.53 (31)
 84 165 O'Hagan, Triston       U12BURKE/03   40.59 (63)    37.95 (12)  1:18.54 (32)
 66 146 Jones, Lawton          U12 COCH/03   34.68 (19)    43.93 (48)  1:18.61 (33)
 11  91 Laforce, Justin        U12  JAY/03   36.09 (33)    42.54 (40)  1:18.63 (34)
  4  84 Gifford, Jabes         U12 COCH/03   36.35 (39)    42.29 (37)  1:18.64 (35)
 76 157 Willett, Conner        U12 GMVS/02   34.39 (16)    45.09 (52)  1:19.48 (36)
 40 120 Shafritz, Justin       U12 GMVS/03   36.43 (40)    43.08 (44)  1:19.51 (37)
 43 123 Zschau, Thomas         U12BURKE/03   38.06 (45)    41.71 (34)  1:19.77 (38)
 68 148 MacDonald, Shane       U12BURKE/02   37.58 (43)    42.74 (42)  1:20.32 (39)
 59 139 Meigs, Camdyn          U14BURKE/01   38.62 (51)    42.07 (35)  1:20.69 (40)
 29 109 Barber, Ethan          U12 SNSC/03   39.30 (56)    42.16 (36)  1:21.46 (41)
 67 147 Paterniti, Spencer     U12BURKE/02   37.69 (44)    43.95 (49)  1:21.64 (42)
 90 171 Bruzual, Jacob         U12BURKE/02   38.55 (50)    43.15 (45)  1:21.70 (43)
 38 118 Bektas, Aaron          U12 GMVS/03   39.10 (53)    43.00 (43)  1:22.10 (44)
 89 170 Cook, Jonathan         U12 GMVS/02   39.44 (57)    42.67 (41)  1:22.11 (45)
 10  90 Strobeck, Andrew       U12 MMSC/03   38.69 (52)    45.11 (53)  1:23.80 (46)
 93 174 Krauss, Benjamin       U12 COCH/03   40.16 (60)    44.17 (50)  1:24.33 (47)
 42 122 Rutz, Jack             U12 MRSC/03   40.75 (64)    43.73 (46)  1:24.48 (48)
 35 115 Bartley, William       U12 GMVS/03   35.02 (21)    50.36 (62)  1:25.38 (49)
 20 100 Bleda, Raimon          U12 MMSC/02   35.16 (22)    50.69 (63)  1:25.85 (50)
 28 108 Schulz, Remy           U12 COCH/03   40.51 (62)    45.55 (54)  1:26.06 (51)
 77 158 Fortenberry, Matthew   U12 MMSC/03   39.11 (54)    48.91 (59)  1:28.02 (52)
 16  96 Menna, Samuel          U12  JAY/03   47.77 (76)    42.33 (38)  1:30.10 (53)
 75 155 Chadderdon, Luke       U12BURKE/03   44.00 (72)    46.48 (55)  1:30.48 (54)
 51 131 Morris, Charles        U12 GMVS/03   43.44 (69)    47.65 (56)  1:31.09 (55)
 48 128 Postal, Andrew         U12 GMVS/02   52.44 (79)    38.92 (16)  1:31.36 (56)
 83 164 Clapp, Adrian          U12 GMVS/02   43.38 (68)    48.89 (58)  1:32.27 (57)

02-02-14 / JAY PEAK RESORT          LIST: NLM814               N1772     GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U12 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1772                            
JAY PEAK SKI CLUB                                               FEBRUARY 2, 2014
JAY PEAK RESORT                                                 EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 12  92 Jennings, Liam         U12 GMVS/02   43.30 (67)    49.75 (60)  1:33.05 (58)
  9  89 Robin, Aidan           U12 MMSC/03   32.05 (2)   1:01.22 (67)  1:33.27 (59)
 45 125 Heaton, Owen           U12 MRSC/02   43.56 (71)    50.18 (61)  1:33.74 (60)
 80 161 Bowen, Macklin         U12 MMSC/03   45.15 (73)    48.75 (57)  1:33.90 (61)
  5  85 Boyer, Sean            U12 SNSC/03   43.49 (70)    50.87 (64)  1:34.36 (62)
 64 144 Atkins, Alejandro      U12 COCH/02   42.77 (66)    55.65 (66)  1:38.42 (63)
 49 129 Harrington, Michael    U12 COCH/03   48.37 (77)    54.01 (65)  1:42.38 (64)
 73 153 Chudzik, Alex          U12 MMSC/03 1:06.73 (80)    41.26 (32)  1:47.99 (65)
 78 159 Bagshaw, Ethan         U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 74 154 Hyde, Brian            U14BURKE/01     DNS           DNS      
 61 141 Labonte, Tucker        U12 COCH/03     DNS           DNS      
 60 140 White, Bryndon         U12 MRSC/03     DNS           DNS      
 53 133 Graham, Thane          U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 52 132 Hyde, Brendan          U14BURKE/01     DNS           DNS      
 50 130 Monnich, Benjamin      U14 GMVS/01     DNS           DNS      
 32 112 Anderson, Camden       U12 MMSC/03     DNS           DNS      
 30 110 Hoyt, Mitchell         U12 GMVS/03     DNS           DNS      
 26 106 Graham, Ewan           U12BURKE/03     DNS           DNS      
 22 102 Monnich, Luke          U12 GMVS/03     DNS           DNS      
  3  83 Brandes, Jacob         U12 GMVS/02     DNS           DNS      
 44 124 Dewey, Gavin           U12 GMVS/03     DNF         43.77 (47) 
 70 150 Szymanowski, Bartek    U12 GMVS/02                 44.55 (51) 
 88 169 Willard, Jack          U12 SNSC/03   38.37 (48)      DNF      
 79 160 Alden, Maximillian     U12 GMVS/02   35.46 (28)      DNF      
 69 149 Fitch-O'leary, Weller  U12 COCH/03   47.75 (75)      DNF      
 62 142 Matthes-Theriault, ColiU12 MMSC/02   31.81 (1)       DNF      
 58 138 White, Luke            U12  JAY/02   40.13 (59)      DNF      
 19  99 Fischer, Dimitri       U12BURKE/03   38.32 (47)      DNF      
 92 173 Lisle, Ethan           U12 GMVS/03   40.40 (61)               
 86 167 Flint, Aidan           U12 GMVS/03   37.37 (42)               
 65 145 Chipman, Brody         U12 COCH/03   49.40 (78)               
 55 135 Hatch, Gabriel         U12BURKE/03   39.27 (55)               
 54 134 Wilcox, Lucas          U12 GMVS/03   39.52 (58)               
 47 127 Labash, Beck           U12 MMSC/03   41.78 (65)               
 41 121 Cabot, Benjamin        U12 MMSC/03   38.09 (46)               
 39 119 Harrison, Christopher  U12 COCH/03   46.49 (74)               
  2  82 Sandhu, Arman          U12 GMVS/03   38.44 (49)               






02-02-14 / JAY PEAK RESORT          LIST: NLM814               N1772     GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~