Club Name:
Burke Mt Academy
[ BMA ]

Race Secretary:

David Iverson

Entry Method:
All registration on AdminSkiRacing.com

Send Entries to:
diverson@burkemtnacademy.org

Address:
Burke Mountain Academy
60 Alpine Lane
East Burke, VT 05832

Phone: 802-626-5607
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0759                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Julius, Adam         (USA)   COURSE                WARREN'S WAY
REFEREE          Leach, Michael       (USA)   START                        796 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Markham, Ryan        (USA)   FINISH                       521 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                275 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            10173/10/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McKim, Clark         (USA)       Engelken, Robert     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Marquis, Carolyn     (USA)   -A- Marquis, Carolyn     (USA)
             -B- Melanie              (USA)   -B- Melanie              (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   41/(39)                          41/(39)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: NEW                   TEMP. S: -3 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1     2  Pavlik, Ava                 U14  BMA/01     58.77
          2     9  Sommer, Elese               U14 GMVS/01     59.03
          3     8  Cantin, Claudia             U14  BMA/01     59.64
          4     4  Pelletier, Daphnee          U14  BMA/01   1:00.44
          5    26  Urdang, Kitt                U14 GMVS/01   1:00.55
          6    14  Maurer, Charlotte           U14  BMA/01   1:00.59
          7    12  Duffy, Anna                 U14 GMVS/01   1:01.13
          8    22  Hanus, Julia                U14  BMA/01   1:01.23
          9     6  Rosenbloom, Taylor          U14 MMSC/01   1:01.39
         10     7  Laurion, Mackenzie          U14 GMVS/01   1:01.82
         11    20  Sargent, Sophie             U14  BMA/02   1:02.31
         12    24  Graham, Celeste             U14  BMA/01   1:02.48
         13     3  Trudeau, Samantha           U14  BMA/02   1:02.75
         14    11  Flachbart, Lili             U14  BMA/01   1:02.77
         15    16  Boes, Abby                  U14 GMVS/01   1:03.01


22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW915               N0759     GF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0759                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    21  Kim, Alessandra             U14 MMSC/01   1:03.14
         17   200  Riddell, Lydia              U14 GMVS/01   1:03.81
         18    18  Martin, Astrid              U14 GMVS/02   1:03.98
         19    13  Devir, Kaitlin              U14 MMSC/01   1:04.13
         20    27  Van Beever, Paige           U14  BMA/01   1:04.33
         21    15  Murray, Lila                U14 GMVS/02   1:04.36
         22    37  Hagios, Olivia              U14 GMVS/01   1:04.96
         23    17  Austin, Emma                U14 GMVS/02   1:05.34
         24    29  Delabruere, Gracie          U14 JPSC/01   1:05.35
         25    30  Hatch, Mackenzie            U14 GMVS/01   1:06.03
         26    31  Rubinstein, Bo              U14 GMVS/02   1:06.12
         27    36  Diamond, Naomi              U14 COCH/02   1:06.16
         28    42  Shanahan, Allison           U14  BMA/01   1:06.18
         29    33  Delaney, Corriann           U14  BMA/02   1:06.26
         30    35  Julius, Sydney              U14 GMVS/02   1:06.47
         31    23  Weston, Brienna             U14 GMVS/02   1:06.49
         32    32  Goetze, Viva                U14 COCH/02   1:07.05
         33    19  Scott, Isabel               U14 COCH/01   1:08.64
         34    55  Michel, Stephanie           U14 JPSC/01   1:08.73
         35    50  Michaud, Elodie             U14 JPSC/01   1:09.24
         36    44  Patton, Binney              U14 GMVS/02   1:09.33
         37    41  Iskandarova, Laili          U14 GMVS/01   1:09.72
         38    34  Arnott, Mackenzie           U14 MMSC/02   1:09.88
         39    43  Laurin, Xara                U14 JPSC/01   1:10.83
         40    57  Marvin, Emily               U14 SNSC/02   1:11.07
         41    52  Crowley, Abby               U14 GMVS/01   1:11.19
         42    46  Jacunski, Abi               U14 COCH/01   1:11.53
         43    39  Firman, Sadie               U14 COCH/01   1:11.70
         44    47  McMahan, Emma               U14 COCH/01   1:12.46
         45    56  Laurin, Alexa               U16 JPSC/00   1:12.98
         46    49  Anderson, Sierra Lynn       U16 MMSC/00   1:14.00
         47    61  Minnerly, Sydney            U14 GMVS/02   1:16.14
         48    63  Boynton, Grace              U14  BMA/02   1:16.59
         49    53  Carey, Madeline             U14  MRG/01   1:17.18
         50    54  Arnold, Lily                U14 MMSC/02   1:18.28
         51    71  Frost, Cassidy              U14 COCH/01   1:20.80
         52    70  Poulin, Sydney              U14 JPSC/01   1:25.38
         53    66  Magnan, Sarah               U14 SNSC/02   1:30.08





22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW915               N0759     GF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0759                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

  DID NOT START

               69  Goodwin, Jessie Claire      U14 MMSC/01
               68  Hubbard, Grace              U14 GMVS/02
               67  Sherwood, Courtney          U14 MMSC/02
               65  Mallon, Ruby                U14 MMSC/02
               64  Simon, Olivia               U14 COCH/02
               62  Provost, Alyssa             U14 GMVS/02
               60  Doran, Charlotte            U14 MMSC/02
               59  Winston-khan, Viveca        U14 MMSC/02
               58  Barbiero, Emma              U14  MRG/01
               51  Martin, Grace               U14 SNSC/02
               48  Heroux, Eve                 U16 COCH/00
               38  Salts, Sierra               U14  MRG/01
               28  Lyden, Shea                 U14 MMSC/02
               25  Cummings, Danielle          U14 JPSC/02
                5  Stolar, Mikayla             U14 GMVS/01

  DID NOT FINISH

               40  Daigle, Celia               U14 MMSC/02
                1  Sullivan, Maggie            U14  BMA/01

  DISQUALIFIED

               45  Johnson, Caroline           U14  MRG/02   RULE 614.2.2

















22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW915               N0759     GF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0759                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Julius, Adam         (USA)   COURSE                WARREN'S WAY
REFEREE          Leach, Michael       (USA)   START                        796 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Markham, Ryan        (USA)   FINISH                       521 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                275 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            10173/10/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McKim, Clark         (USA)       Engelken, Robert     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Marquis, Carolyn     (USA)   -A- Marquis, Carolyn     (USA)
             -B- Melanie              (USA)   -B- Melanie              (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   41/(39)                          41/(39)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: NEW                   TEMP. S: -3 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1     2  Pavlik, Ava                 U14  BMA/01   1:01.24
          2    26  Urdang, Kitt                U14 GMVS/01   1:01.75
          3     8  Cantin, Claudia             U14  BMA/01   1:01.93
          4     9  Sommer, Elese               U14 GMVS/01   1:02.08
          5    16  Boes, Abby                  U14 GMVS/01   1:02.17
          6    22  Hanus, Julia                U14  BMA/01   1:02.34
          7    12  Duffy, Anna                 U14 GMVS/01   1:03.11
          8    11  Flachbart, Lili             U14  BMA/01   1:03.59
          9     6  Rosenbloom, Taylor          U14 MMSC/01   1:04.09
         10    14  Maurer, Charlotte           U14  BMA/01   1:04.19
         11    17  Austin, Emma                U14 GMVS/02   1:04.54
         12    24  Graham, Celeste             U14  BMA/01   1:04.83
         13     3  Trudeau, Samantha           U14  BMA/02   1:05.07
         14    29  Delabruere, Gracie          U14 JPSC/01   1:05.17
         15    15  Murray, Lila                U14 GMVS/02   1:05.38


22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW915               N0759     GF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0759                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    18  Martin, Astrid              U14 GMVS/02   1:05.65
         17    23  Weston, Brienna             U14 GMVS/02   1:05.70
         18     7  Laurion, Mackenzie          U14 GMVS/01   1:05.96
         19    27  Van Beever, Paige           U14  BMA/01   1:06.18
         20    21  Kim, Alessandra             U14 MMSC/01   1:06.49
         21    20  Sargent, Sophie             U14  BMA/02   1:06.60
         22    30  Hatch, Mackenzie            U14 GMVS/01   1:06.98
         23    35  Julius, Sydney              U14 GMVS/02   1:07.52
         24    33  Delaney, Corriann           U14  BMA/02   1:07.53
         25    37  Hagios, Olivia              U14 GMVS/01   1:08.08
         26    13  Devir, Kaitlin              U14 MMSC/01   1:08.18
         27    31  Rubinstein, Bo              U14 GMVS/02   1:08.55
         28    42  Shanahan, Allison           U14  BMA/01   1:08.64
         29    36  Diamond, Naomi              U14 COCH/02   1:09.68
         30    34  Arnott, Mackenzie           U14 MMSC/02   1:09.81
         31    44  Patton, Binney              U14 GMVS/02   1:09.97
         32    57  Marvin, Emily               U14 SNSC/02   1:10.10
         33    55  Michel, Stephanie           U14 JPSC/01   1:10.53
         34    32  Goetze, Viva                U14 COCH/02   1:10.83
         35    52  Crowley, Abby               U14 GMVS/01   1:11.30
         36    50  Michaud, Elodie             U14 JPSC/01   1:12.44
         37    43  Laurin, Xara                U14 JPSC/01   1:12.71
         38    49  Anderson, Sierra Lynn       U16 MMSC/00   1:12.75
         39    41  Iskandarova, Laili          U14 GMVS/01   1:12.90
         40    19  Scott, Isabel               U14 COCH/01   1:13.38
         41    56  Laurin, Alexa               U16 JPSC/00   1:14.37
         42    63  Boynton, Grace              U14  BMA/02   1:14.83
         43    61  Minnerly, Sydney            U14 GMVS/02   1:16.66
         44    39  Firman, Sadie               U14 COCH/01   1:16.72
         45    45  Johnson, Caroline           U14  MRG/02   1:16.77
         46    53  Carey, Madeline             U14  MRG/01   1:17.68
         47    71  Frost, Cassidy              U14 COCH/01   1:17.89
         48    54  Arnold, Lily                U14 MMSC/02   1:18.05
         49    47  McMahan, Emma               U14 COCH/01   1:19.32
         50    70  Poulin, Sydney              U14 JPSC/01   1:23.79
         51    66  Magnan, Sarah               U14 SNSC/02   1:34.42

  DID NOT START

               69  Goodwin, Jessie Claire      U14 MMSC/01
               68  Hubbard, Grace              U14 GMVS/02
               67  Sherwood, Courtney          U14 MMSC/02

22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW915               N0759     GF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0759                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

               65  Mallon, Ruby                U14 MMSC/02
               64  Simon, Olivia               U14 COCH/02
               62  Provost, Alyssa             U14 GMVS/02
               60  Doran, Charlotte            U14 MMSC/02
               59  Winston-khan, Viveca        U14 MMSC/02
               58  Barbiero, Emma              U14  MRG/01
               51  Martin, Grace               U14 SNSC/02
               48  Heroux, Eve                 U16 COCH/00
               40  Daigle, Celia               U14 MMSC/02
               38  Salts, Sierra               U14  MRG/01
               28  Lyden, Shea                 U14 MMSC/02
               25  Cummings, Danielle          U14 JPSC/02
                5  Stolar, Mikayla             U14 GMVS/01

  DID NOT FINISH

               46  Jacunski, Abi               U14 COCH/01
              200  Riddell, Lydia              U14 GMVS/01
                4  Pelletier, Daphnee          U14  BMA/01
                1  Sullivan, Maggie            U14  BMA/01

  DISQUALIFIED



















22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW915               N0759     GF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0759                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Julius, Adam         (USA)   COURSE                WARREN'S WAY
REFEREE          Leach, Michael       (USA)   START                        796 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Markham, Ryan        (USA)   FINISH                       521 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                275 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            10173/10/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McKim, Clark         (USA)       Engelken, Robert     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Marquis, Carolyn     (USA)   -A- Marquis, Carolyn     (USA)
             -B- Melanie              (USA)   -B- Melanie              (USA)
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   41/(39)                          41/(39)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: NEW                   TEMP. S: -3 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1   2 E6221485 Pavlik, Ava              BMA/01   58.77 1:01.24 2:00.01
  2   9 E6236822 Sommer, Elese           GMVS/01   59.03 1:02.08 2:01.11
  3   8 E6272384 Cantin, Claudia          BMA/01   59.64 1:01.93 2:01.57
  4  26 E6210311 Urdang, Kitt            GMVS/01 1:00.55 1:01.75 2:02.30
  5  22 E6160451 Hanus, Julia             BMA/01 1:01.23 1:02.34 2:03.57
  6  12 E6226234 Duffy, Anna             GMVS/01 1:01.13 1:03.11 2:04.24
  7  14 E6363163 Maurer, Charlotte        BMA/01 1:00.59 1:04.19 2:04.78
  8  16 E6224113 Boes, Abby              GMVS/01 1:03.01 1:02.17 2:05.18
  9   6 X6227839 Rosenbloom, Taylor      MMSC/01 1:01.39 1:04.09 2:05.48
 10  11 E6238885 Flachbart, Lili          BMA/01 1:02.77 1:03.59 2:06.36
 11  24 E6254336 Graham, Celeste          BMA/01 1:02.48 1:04.83 2:07.31
 12   7 E6248667 Laurion, Mackenzie      GMVS/01 1:01.82 1:05.96 2:07.78
 13   3 E6216627 Trudeau, Samantha        BMA/02 1:02.75 1:05.07 2:07.82
 14  20 E6281550 Sargent, Sophie          BMA/02 1:02.31 1:06.60 2:08.91
 15  21 E6272229 Kim, Alessandra         MMSC/01 1:03.14 1:06.49 2:09.63


22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW915               N0759     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0759                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

     18 E6326858 Martin, Astrid          GMVS/02 1:03.98 1:05.65 2:09.63
 17  15 E6267079 Murray, Lila            GMVS/02 1:04.36 1:05.38 2:09.74
 18  17 E6267947 Austin, Emma            GMVS/02 1:05.34 1:04.54 2:09.88
 19  27 E6209985 Van Beever, Paige        BMA/01 1:04.33 1:06.18 2:10.51
 20  29 E6370602 Delabruere, Gracie      JPSC/01 1:05.35 1:05.17 2:10.52
 21  23 E6325987 Weston, Brienna         GMVS/02 1:06.49 1:05.70 2:12.19
 22  13 E6227920 Devir, Kaitlin          MMSC/01 1:04.13 1:08.18 2:12.31
 23  30 E6326690 Hatch, Mackenzie        GMVS/01 1:06.03 1:06.98 2:13.01
 24  37 E6399603 Hagios, Olivia          GMVS/01 1:04.96 1:08.08 2:13.04
 25  33 E6307669 Delaney, Corriann        BMA/02 1:06.26 1:07.53 2:13.79
 26  35 E6230330 Julius, Sydney          GMVS/02 1:06.47 1:07.52 2:13.99
 27  31 E6385796 Rubinstein, Bo          GMVS/02 1:06.12 1:08.55 2:14.67
 28  42 E6250725 Shanahan, Allison        BMA/01 1:06.18 1:08.64 2:14.82
 29  36 E6284608 Diamond, Naomi          COCH/02 1:06.16 1:09.68 2:15.84
 30  32 E6395666 Goetze, Viva            COCH/02 1:07.05 1:10.83 2:17.88
 31  55 E6135156 Michel, Stephanie       JPSC/01 1:08.73 1:10.53 2:19.26
 32  44 E6388435 Patton, Binney          GMVS/02 1:09.33 1:09.97 2:19.30
 33  34 E6364824 Arnott, Mackenzie       MMSC/02 1:09.88 1:09.81 2:19.69
 34  57 E6351378 Marvin, Emily           SNSC/02 1:11.07 1:10.10 2:21.17
 35  50 X6483325 Michaud, Elodie         JPSC/01 1:09.24 1:12.44 2:21.68
 36  19 E6263198 Scott, Isabel           COCH/01 1:08.64 1:13.38 2:22.02
 37  52 E6278623 Crowley, Abby           GMVS/01 1:11.19 1:11.30 2:22.49
 38  41 X6292544 Iskandarova, Laili      GMVS/01 1:09.72 1:12.90 2:22.62
 39  43 X6302251 Laurin, Xara            JPSC/01 1:10.83 1:12.71 2:23.54
 40  49 E6376434 Anderson, Sierra Lynn   MMSC/00 1:14.00 1:12.75 2:26.75
 41  56 X6302335 Laurin, Alexa           JPSC/00 1:12.98 1:14.37 2:27.35
 42  39 E6264137 Firman, Sadie           COCH/01 1:11.70 1:16.72 2:28.42
 43  63 E6426274 Boynton, Grace           BMA/02 1:16.59 1:14.83 2:31.42
 44  47 E6299497 McMahan, Emma           COCH/01 1:12.46 1:19.32 2:31.78
 45  61 E6467091 Minnerly, Sydney        GMVS/02 1:16.14 1:16.66 2:32.80
 46  53 E6474164 Carey, Madeline          MRG/01 1:17.18 1:17.68 2:34.86
 47  54 E6506854 Arnold, Lily            MMSC/02 1:18.28 1:18.05 2:36.33
 48  71 E6338746 Frost, Cassidy          COCH/01 1:20.80 1:17.89 2:38.69
 49  70 E6454637 Poulin, Sydney          JPSC/01 1:25.38 1:23.79 2:49.17
 50  66 E6584847 Magnan, Sarah           SNSC/02 1:30.08 1:34.42 3:04.50

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     69 E6289995 Goodwin, Jessie Claire  MMSC/01
     68 E6253803 Hubbard, Grace          GMVS/02
     67 E6574584 Sherwood, Courtney      MMSC/02
     65 E6589010 Mallon, Ruby            MMSC/02
     64 E6481073 Simon, Olivia           COCH/02

22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW915               N0759     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0759                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     62 E6241800 Provost, Alyssa         GMVS/02
     60 E6364640 Doran, Charlotte        MMSC/02
     59 E6326877 Winston-khan, Viveca    MMSC/02
     58 E6371760 Barbiero, Emma           MRG/01
     51 E6368195 Martin, Grace           SNSC/02
     48 E6168702 Heroux, Eve             COCH/00
     38 E6199848 Salts, Sierra            MRG/01
     28 E6344211 Lyden, Shea             MMSC/02
     25 E6360287 Cummings, Danielle      JPSC/02
      5 E6259669 Stolar, Mikayla         GMVS/01

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     40 E6309865 Daigle, Celia           MMSC/02
      1 E6195218 Sullivan, Maggie         BMA/01

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     45 E6309465 Johnson, Caroline        MRG/02   RULE 614.2.2

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     46 E6330285 Jacunski, Abi           COCH/01
    200 E6254981 Riddell, Lydia          GMVS/01
      4 E6317457 Pelletier, Daphnee       BMA/01

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Julius, Adam         (USA)











22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW915               N0759     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0760                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Julius, Adam         (USA)   COURSE                WARREN'S WAY
REFEREE          Leach, Michael       (USA)   START                        796 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Markham, Ryan        (USA)   FINISH                       521 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                275 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            10173/10/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McKim, Clark         (USA)       Engelken, Robert     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   41/(39)                          41/(39)
START TIME       10.20                            13.20
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: NEW                   TEMP. S: -3 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    83  Lessard, Raphael            U14  BMA/01     55.79
          2    81  Coughlin, Patrick           U14  BMA/01     56.75
          3    84  Carroll, Liam               U14 GMVS/01     58.81
          4    98  Flanagan, Gray              U14  BMA/01     59.56
          5    90  Lorenze, John               U16  BMA/00     59.68
          6    89  McKim, Killian              U14  BMA/02   1:00.05
          7   100  Beardsley, Ryan             U14 GMVS/01   1:00.17
          8    91  Chiari, Camden              U14 GMVS/02   1:00.46
          9    85  Gillis, Daniel              U14 GMVS/02   1:00.82
         10    88  Kearney, Flynn              U14 MMSC/01   1:01.33
         11    92  Matthes-Theriault, Renny    U14 MMSC/01   1:01.41
         12   123  Foster, Isaac               U14 MMSC/01   1:01.67
         13   108  Digangi, Harrison           U14 MMSC/02   1:01.86
         14    97  Smith, Chesley              U14 MMSC/01   1:02.09
         15   114  Hoder, Calvin               U14 MMSC/02   1:02.26


22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLM915               N0760     GM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0760                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   103  McNabb, Alex                U14 MMSC/02   1:02.84
         17    87  Friedman, Ned               U14 GMVS/01   1:03.06
         18   116  Matthes-Theriault, Colin    U14 MMSC/02   1:03.10
         19    93  Taylor, Carson              U14  MRG/01   1:03.91
         20   110  Boes, Tyler                 U14 GMVS/02   1:04.06
         21   130  Queally, Billy              U14 GMVS/01   1:04.62
         22    86  Rubinstein, Rex             U14 GMVS/01   1:05.15
         23   119  Allman, Evan                U14 JPSC/01   1:05.48
              104  Dennehy, Raymond            U14  BMA/02   1:05.48
         25   107  Skaane, Nils                U14 MMSC/01   1:05.51
         26   120  Fitch-O'Leary, Dalton       U14 COCH/01   1:05.52
         27   113  Boffa, Seth                 U14 GMVS/02   1:05.92
         28    94  Slesar, Julian              U14 COCH/01   1:06.05
         29   115  Despres, T K                U14 GMVS/01   1:06.32
         30   127  Krupka, Charlie             U14 GMVS/02   1:06.99
         31   128  Willett, Conner             U14 GMVS/02   1:07.50
         32   129  Scerbin, Maximilian         U14 GMVS/02   1:08.87
         33   105  Vazquez, Santiago           U14 COCH/01   1:08.99
         34   137  Alden, Maximillian          U14 GMVS/02   1:09.04
         35   139  Cook, Jonathan              U14 GMVS/02   1:09.50
         36   146  Meigs, Camdyn               U14  BMA/01   1:10.94
         37   138  Lepsic, Patrick             U14 SNSC/01   1:11.51
         38   143  Pastore, Jack               U14  BMA/02   1:12.26
         39   126  Werneke, Hunter             U14 COCH/01   1:12.33
         40   134  Gagliardi, Noah             U14 COCH/01   1:12.66
         41   132  Klinck, Mason               U14 GMVS/01   1:12.78
         42   125  Goldman, Isaac              U14 COCH/01   1:13.54
         43   142  Renzoni, Michael            U14 JPSC/01   1:14.79
         44   141  Heaton, Owen                U14  MRG/02   1:14.96
         45   136  Alekson, Charlie            U14 MMSC/02   1:17.56
         46   135  Szymanowski, Bartek         U14 GMVS/02   1:18.89
         47   150  Frangulescu, Stephen        U14 JPSC/01   1:20.30
         48   147  Jurnak, Logan               U16 SNSC/00   1:20.34

  DID NOT START

              152  MacDonald, Shane            U14  BMA/02
              151  Bruzual, Jacob              U14  BMA/02
              148  White, Luke                 U14 JPSC/02
              145  Monnich, Benjamin           U14 GMVS/01
              144  Hetnarski, Cole             U14 MMSC/01
              122  Moore, Matthew              U14  BMA/02

22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLM915               N0760     GM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0760                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              109  Dillon, Liam                U14 COCH/01
               82  Jewell, Jackson             U14 GMVS/01

  DID NOT FINISH

              149  Hill, Ronan                 U16  BMA/00
              140  Paterniti, Spencer          U14  BMA/02
              133  Stone, Jeffery              U14 MMSC/01
              131  Bowen, Jack                 U14  BMA/01
              124  Apple, Morgan               U14 GMVS/02
              121  Farwell, Connor             U14 JPSC/01
              118  Preston, John               U14 SNSC/02
              112  Bleda, Raimon               U14 MMSC/02
              111  Klinkenberg, Anders         U14 MMSC/01
              106  Vilandrie, Nevin            U14  BMA/02
              102  Holtenman, Johan            U14 MMSC/02
              101  Postal, Andrew              U14 GMVS/02
               96  Stoudt, Elijah              U14 MMSC/01
               95  Strobeck, Liam              U14 MMSC/01

  DISQUALIFIED

              117  Huffman, George             U14  MRG/02   RULE 614.2.2
               99  Whitney, Ethan              U14  BMA/02   RULE 614.2.2

















22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLM915               N0760     GM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0760                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Julius, Adam         (USA)   COURSE                WARREN'S WAY
REFEREE          Leach, Michael       (USA)   START                        796 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Markham, Ryan        (USA)   FINISH                       521 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                275 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            10173/10/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McKim, Clark         (USA)       Engelken, Robert     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   41/(39)                          41/(39)
START TIME       10.20                            13.20
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: NEW                   TEMP. S: -3 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    83  Lessard, Raphael            U14  BMA/01     57.97
          2    81  Coughlin, Patrick           U14  BMA/01     59.41
          3   100  Beardsley, Ryan             U14 GMVS/01   1:00.34
          4    89  McKim, Killian              U14  BMA/02   1:02.27
          5    96  Stoudt, Elijah              U14 MMSC/01   1:02.36
          6    87  Friedman, Ned               U14 GMVS/01   1:03.00
          7    88  Kearney, Flynn              U14 MMSC/01   1:03.15
          8   123  Foster, Isaac               U14 MMSC/01   1:03.29
          9    84  Carroll, Liam               U14 GMVS/01   1:03.31
         10    91  Chiari, Camden              U14 GMVS/02   1:03.45
         11   108  Digangi, Harrison           U14 MMSC/02   1:03.56
         12    98  Flanagan, Gray              U14  BMA/01   1:03.59
         13    97  Smith, Chesley              U14 MMSC/01   1:03.71
         14   106  Vilandrie, Nevin            U14  BMA/02   1:04.17
         15    90  Lorenze, John               U16  BMA/00   1:04.26


22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLM915               N0760     GM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0760                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   103  McNabb, Alex                U14 MMSC/02   1:04.53
         17   120  Fitch-O'Leary, Dalton       U14 COCH/01   1:04.67
         18   101  Postal, Andrew              U14 GMVS/02   1:05.60
         19   119  Allman, Evan                U14 JPSC/01   1:05.73
         20    99  Whitney, Ethan              U14  BMA/02   1:05.91
         21    93  Taylor, Carson              U14  MRG/01   1:06.13
         22   110  Boes, Tyler                 U14 GMVS/02   1:06.30
         23   104  Dennehy, Raymond            U14  BMA/02   1:06.57
         24   116  Matthes-Theriault, Colin    U14 MMSC/02   1:06.66
              114  Hoder, Calvin               U14 MMSC/02   1:06.66
         26   118  Preston, John               U14 SNSC/02   1:06.69
         27   107  Skaane, Nils                U14 MMSC/01   1:06.89
         28   115  Despres, T K                U14 GMVS/01   1:07.19
         29    94  Slesar, Julian              U14 COCH/01   1:07.65
         30   124  Apple, Morgan               U14 GMVS/02   1:08.25
         31   129  Scerbin, Maximilian         U14 GMVS/02   1:08.36
         32   117  Huffman, George             U14  MRG/02   1:08.71
         33   112  Bleda, Raimon               U14 MMSC/02   1:08.78
         34   125  Goldman, Isaac              U14 COCH/01   1:08.88
         35   121  Farwell, Connor             U14 JPSC/01   1:09.34
         36   111  Klinkenberg, Anders         U14 MMSC/01   1:09.93
         37   139  Cook, Jonathan              U14 GMVS/02   1:11.12
         38   137  Alden, Maximillian          U14 GMVS/02   1:11.22
         39   132  Klinck, Mason               U14 GMVS/01   1:11.70
         40    86  Rubinstein, Rex             U14 GMVS/01   1:12.28
         41   143  Pastore, Jack               U14  BMA/02   1:13.03
         42   105  Vazquez, Santiago           U14 COCH/01   1:13.15
         43   146  Meigs, Camdyn               U14  BMA/01   1:13.62
         44   126  Werneke, Hunter             U14 COCH/01   1:14.27
         45   134  Gagliardi, Noah             U14 COCH/01   1:14.90
         46   140  Paterniti, Spencer          U14  BMA/02   1:15.07
         47   135  Szymanowski, Bartek         U14 GMVS/02   1:18.01
         48   133  Stone, Jeffery              U14 MMSC/01   1:18.24
         49   141  Heaton, Owen                U14  MRG/02   1:19.32
         50   136  Alekson, Charlie            U14 MMSC/02   1:19.69
         51   150  Frangulescu, Stephen        U14 JPSC/01   1:20.04
         52   147  Jurnak, Logan               U16 SNSC/00   1:20.35
         53   149  Hill, Ronan                 U16  BMA/00   1:23.63





22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLM915               N0760     GM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0760                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

  DID NOT START

              152  MacDonald, Shane            U14  BMA/02
              151  Bruzual, Jacob              U14  BMA/02
              148  White, Luke                 U14 JPSC/02
              145  Monnich, Benjamin           U14 GMVS/01
              144  Hetnarski, Cole             U14 MMSC/01
              131  Bowen, Jack                 U14  BMA/01
              122  Moore, Matthew              U14  BMA/02
              109  Dillon, Liam                U14 COCH/01
               82  Jewell, Jackson             U14 GMVS/01

  DID NOT FINISH

              142  Renzoni, Michael            U14 JPSC/01
              138  Lepsic, Patrick             U14 SNSC/01
              130  Queally, Billy              U14 GMVS/01
              128  Willett, Conner             U14 GMVS/02
              127  Krupka, Charlie             U14 GMVS/02
              113  Boffa, Seth                 U14 GMVS/02
              102  Holtenman, Johan            U14 MMSC/02
               95  Strobeck, Liam              U14 MMSC/01
               92  Matthes-Theriault, Renny    U14 MMSC/01
               85  Gillis, Daniel              U14 GMVS/02

  DISQUALIFIED

















22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLM915               N0760     GM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0760                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Julius, Adam         (USA)   COURSE                WARREN'S WAY
REFEREE          Leach, Michael       (USA)   START                        796 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Markham, Ryan        (USA)   FINISH                       521 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                275 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.            10173/10/11


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    McKim, Clark         (USA)       Engelken, Robert     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   41/(39)                          41/(39)
START TIME       10.20                            13.20
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: NEW                   TEMP. S: -3 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  83 X6495071 Lessard, Raphael         BMA/01   55.79   57.97 1:53.76
  2  81 E6308367 Coughlin, Patrick        BMA/01   56.75   59.41 1:56.16
  3 100 E6325092 Beardsley, Ryan         GMVS/01 1:00.17 1:00.34 2:00.51
  4  84 E6162267 Carroll, Liam           GMVS/01   58.81 1:03.31 2:02.12
  5  89 E6334025 McKim, Killian           BMA/02 1:00.05 1:02.27 2:02.32
  6  98 E6179311 Flanagan, Gray           BMA/01   59.56 1:03.59 2:03.15
  7  91 E6219611 Chiari, Camden          GMVS/02 1:00.46 1:03.45 2:03.91
  8  90 E6302500 Lorenze, John            BMA/00   59.68 1:04.26 2:03.94
  9  88 E6248359 Kearney, Flynn          MMSC/01 1:01.33 1:03.15 2:04.48
 10 123 E6410281 Foster, Isaac           MMSC/01 1:01.67 1:03.29 2:04.96
 11 108 E6250450 Digangi, Harrison       MMSC/02 1:01.86 1:03.56 2:05.42
 12  97 E6176176 Smith, Chesley          MMSC/01 1:02.09 1:03.71 2:05.80
 13  87 E6327101 Friedman, Ned           GMVS/01 1:03.06 1:03.00 2:06.06
 14 103 E6218356 McNabb, Alex            MMSC/02 1:02.84 1:04.53 2:07.37
 15 114 E6297765 Hoder, Calvin           MMSC/02 1:02.26 1:06.66 2:08.92


22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLM915               N0760     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0760                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 116 E6215651 Matthes-Theriault, Coli MMSC/02 1:03.10 1:06.66 2:09.76
 17  93 E6237970 Taylor, Carson           MRG/01 1:03.91 1:06.13 2:10.04
 18 120 E6335053 Fitch-O'Leary, Dalton   COCH/01 1:05.52 1:04.67 2:10.19
 19 110 E6239355 Boes, Tyler             GMVS/02 1:04.06 1:06.30 2:10.36
 20 119 X6197263 Allman, Evan            JPSC/01 1:05.48 1:05.73 2:11.21
 21 104 E6324564 Dennehy, Raymond         BMA/02 1:05.48 1:06.57 2:12.05
 22 107 E6323566 Skaane, Nils            MMSC/01 1:05.51 1:06.89 2:12.40
 23 115 E6223820 Despres, T K            GMVS/01 1:06.32 1:07.19 2:13.51
 24  94 E6237687 Slesar, Julian          COCH/01 1:06.05 1:07.65 2:13.70
 25 129 E6397835 Scerbin, Maximilian     GMVS/02 1:08.87 1:08.36 2:17.23
 26  86 E6228060 Rubinstein, Rex         GMVS/01 1:05.15 1:12.28 2:17.43
 27 137 E6260357 Alden, Maximillian      GMVS/02 1:09.04 1:11.22 2:20.26
 28 139 E6495558 Cook, Jonathan          GMVS/02 1:09.50 1:11.12 2:20.62
 29 105 E6176093 Vazquez, Santiago       COCH/01 1:08.99 1:13.15 2:22.14
 30 125 E6428212 Goldman, Isaac          COCH/01 1:13.54 1:08.88 2:22.42
 31 132 E6162523 Klinck, Mason           GMVS/01 1:12.78 1:11.70 2:24.48
 32 146 E6487293 Meigs, Camdyn            BMA/01 1:10.94 1:13.62 2:24.56
 33 143 E6455534 Pastore, Jack            BMA/02 1:12.26 1:13.03 2:25.29
 34 126 E6335311 Werneke, Hunter         COCH/01 1:12.33 1:14.27 2:26.60
 35 134 E6313174 Gagliardi, Noah         COCH/01 1:12.66 1:14.90 2:27.56
 36 141 E6505175 Heaton, Owen             MRG/02 1:14.96 1:19.32 2:34.28
 37 135 E6503713 Szymanowski, Bartek     GMVS/02 1:18.89 1:18.01 2:36.90
 38 136 E6294588 Alekson, Charlie        MMSC/02 1:17.56 1:19.69 2:37.25
 39 150 E6334839 Frangulescu, Stephen    JPSC/01 1:20.30 1:20.04 2:40.34
 40 147 E6518836 Jurnak, Logan           SNSC/00 1:20.34 1:20.35 2:40.69

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    152 E6239154 MacDonald, Shane         BMA/02
    151 E6265744 Bruzual, Jacob           BMA/02
    148 E6346186 White, Luke             JPSC/02
    145 E6299590 Monnich, Benjamin       GMVS/01
    144 E6387273 Hetnarski, Cole         MMSC/01
    122 E6399783 Moore, Matthew           BMA/02
    109 E6199087 Dillon, Liam            COCH/01
     82 E6225780 Jewell, Jackson         GMVS/01

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    149 E6577267 Hill, Ronan              BMA/00
    140 E6387245 Paterniti, Spencer       BMA/02
    133 E6388698 Stone, Jeffery          MMSC/01
    131 E6290107 Bowen, Jack              BMA/01
    124 E6379758 Apple, Morgan           GMVS/02

22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLM915               N0760     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                               NVC U14 GS AT BMA                                

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0760                            
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY                                         FEBRUARY 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

    121 E6188502 Farwell, Connor         JPSC/01
    118 E6365673 Preston, John           SNSC/02
    112 X6340251 Bleda, Raimon           MMSC/02
    111 E6243350 Klinkenberg, Anders     MMSC/01
    106 E6327664 Vilandrie, Nevin         BMA/02
    102 E6369436 Holtenman, Johan        MMSC/02
    101 E6386127 Postal, Andrew          GMVS/02
     96 E6408212 Stoudt, Elijah          MMSC/01
     95 E6278573 Strobeck, Liam          MMSC/01

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    117 E6297129 Huffman, George          MRG/02   RULE 614.2.2
     99 E6329679 Whitney, Ethan           BMA/02   RULE 614.2.2

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    142 X6420657 Renzoni, Michael        JPSC/01
    138 E6429265 Lepsic, Patrick         SNSC/01
    130 E6210033 Queally, Billy          GMVS/01
    128 E6429334 Willett, Conner         GMVS/02
    127 E6214983 Krupka, Charlie         GMVS/02
    113 E6259180 Boffa, Seth             GMVS/02
     92 E6201727 Matthes-Theriault, RennyMMSC/01
     85 E6263895 Gillis, Daniel          GMVS/02

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Julius, Adam         (USA)










22-02-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLM915               N0760     GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                     Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~