Club Name:
Magic Mountain Alpine Club
[ MMC ]

Race Secretary:

Tom Ives

Address:
P.O. Box 659
Londonderry, VT 05148

Phone: 860-966-6609
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U12 MAGIC DUAL GS RACE                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0476                            
MAGIC MOUNTAIN ALPINE CLUB                                      JANUARY 18, 2015
MAGIC MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Sullivan, Ethan      (USA)   COURSE                     SHOWOFF
REFEREE          Bacon, Robert        (USA)   START                        591 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ribinsky, Chuck      (USA)   FINISH                       465 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                126 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U742/12/10

GATES/DIR CHANGES   25/(25)                              /()
START TIME        9.30                             5.00
WEATHER: SUNNY                SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S:-11 C F:-11 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1   5 E6267951 Beyer, Tess              MSA/03   33.78   32.99 1:06.77
  2  21 E6436340 Sullivan, Eliza        Magic/04   34.97   34.75 1:09.72
  3  20 E6468630 Graziano, Annabelle     HCRT/04   34.79   35.72 1:10.51
  4   3 E6425301 Bushey, Isabel           BOC/03   35.62   35.56 1:11.18
  5  56 E6377541 Bastek, Sophia          SWSC/03   35.75   35.78 1:11.53
  6  66 E6359542 Davis, Anna             SWSC/03   36.66   35.99 1:12.65
  7   4 E6440535 Croft, Charley          HCRT/03   36.72   36.11 1:12.83
  8  43 E6369519 Poehlmann, Krista       SWSC/03   36.78   36.09 1:12.87
  9  54 E6517792 Messier, Allison        MSSC/03   36.35   36.70 1:13.05
 10  45 E6366451 Plants, Marjorie        SWSC/03   36.55   36.60 1:13.15
 11  37 E6471981 Donaghue, Elyse        Magic/04   36.98   37.32 1:14.30
 12  65 E6476685 Dale, Sarah             SWSC/04   37.31   37.14 1:14.45
 13  60 E6465393 Gregory, Cristina       SWSC/04   38.07   37.11 1:15.18
 14  58 E6433032 Anker, Skye             SWSC/03   38.33   37.32 1:15.65
 15  42 E6505572 McHugh, Erin            MSSC/03   37.11   38.76 1:15.87
 16  27 E6407029 Daly, Lucy              SWSC/04   37.81   38.45 1:16.26
 17  49 E6518694 Ryan, Agatha            SWSC/04   38.55   38.31 1:16.86
 18  25 E6428511 McCooey, Grace Anne     SWSC/04   37.79   39.15 1:16.94
 19  57 E6447263 Simpson, Eliza          MSSC/04   39.32   38.04 1:17.36
 20  51 E6379805 Gregory, Julia Ann       BOC/03   38.52   39.11 1:17.63
 21  53 E6376890 Denious, Grace          SWSC/04   39.55   38.09 1:17.64
 22  31 E6518018 Cyr, Hannah             SWSC/03   38.67   39.17 1:17.84
 23  32 E6503966 Gould, Madeleine        SWSC/03   39.62   38.28 1:17.90
 24  64 E6469615 Juguet, Ines            SWSC/04   39.23   38.89 1:18.12
 25  29 E6517825 Weber, Brooke           SWSC/04   38.88   39.49 1:18.37
 26  63 E6465847 Weiner, Alexa           MSSC/04   39.16   39.58 1:18.74
 27  38 E6410797 Collins, Rosemary       SWSC/03   39.93   39.08 1:19.01
 28  18 E6527133 Gurnham, Isabelle       MSSC/03   39.60   39.60 1:19.20
 29  39 E6469776 Feliciano, Olivia       MSSC/03   39.93   39.66 1:19.59
 30  62 E6347114 Boffa, Julia            SWSC/03   39.79   39.98 1:19.77
 31   1 E6468537 Lyon, Margaret         Willa/04   40.70   39.77 1:20.47
 32   6 E6453130 Davis, Alyssa          Magic/04   41.33   39.20 1:20.53
 33  41 E6391037 Wasserman, Brooke       SWSC/03   39.94   40.63 1:20.57
 34  14  6417612 Pibouin, Carla          MSSC/03   39.78   40.99 1:20.77
 35  36 E6440284 McHugh, Riley           HCRT/03   43.59   37.23 1:20.82
 36  33 E6505373 Morin, Eva              SWSC/03   39.71   41.53 1:21.24
 37  34 E6469757 Feliciano, Ava          MSSC/03   40.77   40.82 1:21.59
 38  59 E6561782 Sullivan, Alexandra     MSSC/04   40.68   40.97 1:21.65
 39  28 E6513481 Makkas, Lily            MSSC/03   41.10   40.85 1:21.95
 40  48 E6348041 Bacon, Arden            SWSC/03   41.50   41.08 1:22.58
 41  12 E6558832 Pastore, Jillian        MSSC/04   43.29   42.51 1:25.80
 42  47 E6441224 Davidowitz, Tess        SWSC/03   43.09   43.00 1:26.09
 43   9 E6559724 Kusel, Vanessa           BOC/04   43.21   43.38 1:26.59
 44  52 E6570917 Rebak, Hailey           HCRT/04   43.29   43.50 1:26.79
 45  17 E6481670 Witkowski, Erika        SWSC/03   43.02   44.00 1:27.02
 46  19 E6573574 Cathcart, Morgan         BOC/03   43.35   43.84 1:27.19
 47   7 E6585971 Crabtree, Maggie        SWSC/04   43.63   43.79 1:27.42
 48  61  6589969 Mayer, Rosey           Magic/04   43.93   43.92 1:27.85
 49  10 E6582564 Deakins, Olivia         HCRT/04   44.68   43.74 1:28.42
 50   8 E6570305 McNamara, Julia         MSSC/02   45.79   44.46 1:30.25
 51  23 E6588036 Hanley, Claire          MSSC/03   45.29   45.51 1:30.80
 52  16  6564070 Povalski, Elizabeth     SWSC/04   45.51   45.57 1:31.08
 53  30  6582488 Steinvurzel, Sierra     MSSC/04   48.45   48.21 1:36.66
 54  22 E6528435 Gray, Annabelle         SWSC/03   39.39   59.75 1:39.14
 55  67 E6584553 Nalbantoglu, Selin      SWSC/03   53.19   52.53 1:45.72

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     35 E6578334 Creamer, Sarah           BOC/04
     15  6576036 Gargiulo, Kathryn       SWSC/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Sullivan, Ethan      (USA)


























18-01-15 / MAGIC MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW715               N0476     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             U12 MAGIC DUAL GS RACE                             

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0478                            
MAGIC MOUNTAIN ALPINE CLUB                                      JANUARY 18, 2015
MAGIC MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Sullivan, Ethan      (USA)   COURSE                     SHOWOFF
REFEREE          Bacon, Robert        (USA)   START                        591 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ribinsky, Chuck      (USA)   FINISH                       465 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                126 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U742/12/10
GATES/DIR CHANGES   25/(25)                              /()
START TIME        5.00                             5.00
WEATHER:                      SNOW:                       TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 144 E6369653 Holm, Erik              SWSC/03   32.17   32.93 1:05.10
  2  74 E6353935 Bornstein, Alex          MSA/03   32.78   32.37 1:05.15
  3 142 E6339728 Hollingshead, Graeme    SWSC/03   32.69   32.86 1:05.55
  4  94 E6289636 Poulter, Jay             SMS/03   32.63   33.68 1:06.31
  5 137 E6357785 Leikin, Daniel          SWSC/03   33.78   32.99 1:06.77
  6 101 E6390200 Kurucz, Alex            SWSC/03   34.14   34.08 1:08.22
  7 143 X6568406 Holscher, Pedro         SWSC/04   34.31   34.70 1:09.01
  8 114 E6376647 Roberts, Blake           BOC/03   34.30   34.98 1:09.28
  9 132 X6425565 Mikalsen, Nicolai       SWSC/03   35.24   35.08 1:10.32
 10 123 E6447916 Coltman, Evan           SWSC/04   35.08   35.30 1:10.38
 11 129 E6368217 Carreira, Nathan        SWSC/03   35.21   35.29 1:10.50
 12 121 E6464907 Hollingshead, Lance     SWSC/05   35.23   35.41 1:10.64
 13 140 E6374869 Wehrle, Michael         SWSC/03   35.07   36.17 1:11.24
 14  92 E6374932 Bensley, Max             BOC/03   34.73   36.70 1:11.43
 15 108 E6423538 Hake, Matthew           SWSC/04   36.09   35.97 1:12.06
 16 128 E6580909 Chason, Andrew          HCRT/04   36.13   36.45 1:12.58
 17  81 E6377313 Marvan, Jonathan         BOC/03   35.58   37.01 1:12.59
 18 112 E6346481 Bell, Harrison          SWSC/04   36.41   36.43 1:12.84
 19  93 E6468621 Graziano, Anthony       HCRT/04   37.16   36.61 1:13.77
 20 125 E6507809 Benjamin, Jackson       SWSC/03   37.33   36.89 1:14.22
 21 102 E6526927 Kern, Dylan             MSSC/03   37.70   36.94 1:14.64
 22 133 E6429873 Delaurentis, JD         MSSC/03   37.91   37.86 1:15.77
 23 107 E6460517 Peck, Justin            SWSC/03   38.44   37.38 1:15.82
 24  87 E6549154 Stallings, William      SWSC/03   38.29   38.16 1:16.45
 25 124 E6429345 Pasa, Baran             SWSC/03   37.87   38.87 1:16.74
 26 115 E6506426 Shipman, Cameron        SWSC/04   38.25   38.76 1:17.01
 27  85 E6558565 Fletcher, Jack          SWSC/03   38.55   38.69 1:17.24
 28 104 E6422427 Allen, Theodore         SWSC/04   38.85   38.60 1:17.45
 29 103  6556351 Jacobs, Matthew         SWSC/03   38.54   38.99 1:17.53
 30 117 E6488766 Linnard, Nyle           SWSC/04   38.86   39.50 1:18.36
 31 130 E6469507 Byron, Patrick          MSSC/04   39.36   39.52 1:18.88
 32 119 E6429552 Buch, Jacob             SWSC/04   39.45   39.55 1:19.00
 33  99 E6582337 Gilfond, George         MSSC/03   39.99   39.31 1:19.30
 34 105 E6426389 Singer, Lucas           SWSC/04   40.65   38.67 1:19.32
 35  80 E6577388 Lewis, Charlie          MSSC/03   39.63   39.80 1:19.43
 36  84 E6526561 Daly, Quinlan           SWSC/04   39.20   40.70 1:19.90
 37  90 E6453283 Phelps, Evan           Willa/04   40.38   39.91 1:20.29
 38 109 E6554469 Martin, Sam             MSSC/03   40.61   40.57 1:21.18
 39 111 E6585739 Grover, Alden           HCRT/03   40.78   40.61 1:21.39
 40 118 E6525396 Varrone, Michael        MSSC/03   40.23   41.30 1:21.53
 41 120 E6452839 Chiang, Matthew         MSSC/03   41.12   40.63 1:21.75
 42  78 E6424621 Ginsburg, David          BOC/04   42.09   39.75 1:21.84
 43 116 E6575350 O'Dwyer, Liam           MSSC/03   40.82   41.80 1:22.62
 44  89 E6399729 Allen, Blake            SWSC/04   40.76   42.01 1:22.77
 45  79 E6481578 Weinberger, Justin      SWSC/03   41.13   41.87 1:23.00
 46  70 E6445865 Kruk, Braden           Willa/03   42.59   42.04 1:24.63
 47 113 E6570296 McNamara, David         MSSC/04   43.68   43.31 1:26.99
 48 127 E6548932 Engard, Drew             BOC/04   43.22   43.94 1:27.16
 49  97 E6450920 Keller-Facas, Ryder      BOC/04   43.81   43.56 1:27.37
 50  96 E6557998 Devine, Sean            MSSC/03   44.83   43.68 1:28.51
 51  88 E6574903 Sharp, Christopher      SWSC/03   43.57   45.32 1:28.89
 52 147 E6556225 Keehan, Andrew          SWSC/04   44.68   45.44 1:30.12
 53 146 E6584338 Penny, Austin          WILLA/03   45.38   45.14 1:30.52
 54  83 E6526956 Kern, Justin            MSSC/04   39.74   51.62 1:31.36
 55  91 E6582579 Camp, William           MSSC/03   47.01   46.64 1:33.65
 56  95 X6570526 Ferragu, Paul           SWSC/03   46.33   47.83 1:34.16
 57  77 E6502490 Lawrence, Jackson       MSSC/04   47.96   46.28 1:34.24
 58 126  6522349 Blueweiss, Harrison     MSSC/03 1:01.91   38.08 1:39.99
 59 100 E6587508 Neubohn, Gustav          BOC/04   51.07   51.00 1:42.07
 60 141 E6378059 Donnellan, Tyler        SWSC/03 1:12.80   52.37 2:05.17

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    145          Berman, Kevin          Magic   
    139 E6361131 Eto, Musashi            SWSC/03
    138  6518001 McMahon, John           MSSC/03
    134  6528329 Ziegler, Logan           BOC/04
    131          Luchars, Theodore        BOC/04
    110          Kirk, Tyler              BOC/04
     98  6441644 Falk, Avi               SWSC/03
     86          Bernstein, Ryan         SWSC/04
     82 E6481512 Zilkha, Jack            SWSC/04
     76 E6341107 Barry, Brooks           SWSC/03
     75 E6391353 Jacobi, Jake           Magic/04
     73  6575577 Barnes, Ben             HCRT/04
     72          Barrett, Briggs          BOC/03
     71 E6586045 Evans, Wilson           MSSC/03

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    135 E6329925 Morin, Nicholas         SWSC/03
    122 E6422533 Kallman, William        SWSC/04
    106  6555937 Jacobs, Andrew          SWSC/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    136 E6549203 Dulik, Andrew           MSSC/03

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Sullivan, Ethan      (USA)
			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            U12 MAGIC DUAL GS RACE 2                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0477                            
MAGIC MOUNTAIN ALPINE CLUB                                      JANUARY 18, 2015
MAGIC MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Sullivan, Ethan      (USA)   COURSE                     SHOWOFF
REFEREE          Bacon, Robert        (USA)   START                        591 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ribinsky, Chuck      (USA)   FINISH                       465 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                126 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U742/12/10

GATES/DIR CHANGES   25/(25)                          25/(25)
START TIME       11.45                            12.00
WEATHER: RAIN                 SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S:  2 C F:  2 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1   5 E6267951 Beyer, Tess              MSA/03   32.47   33.18 1:05.65
  2  66 E6359542 Davis, Anna             SWSC/03   35.66   34.97 1:10.63
  3  20 E6468630 Graziano, Annabelle     HCRT/04   35.04   35.64 1:10.68
  4  21 E6436340 Sullivan, Eliza        Magic/04   35.45   36.03 1:11.48
  5  45 E6366451 Plants, Marjorie        SWSC/03   36.53   36.41 1:12.94
  6  56 E6377541 Bastek, Sophia          SWSC/03   37.05   36.22 1:13.27
  7  65 E6476685 Dale, Sarah             SWSC/04   35.91   37.41 1:13.32
  8  43 E6369519 Poehlmann, Krista       SWSC/03   36.57   37.13 1:13.70
  9  36 E6440284 McHugh, Riley           HCRT/03   37.37   36.51 1:13.88
 10  37 E6471981 Donaghue, Elyse        Magic/04   36.94   37.02 1:13.96
 11  57 E6447263 Simpson, Eliza          MSSC/04   37.33   36.75 1:14.08
 12  54 E6517792 Messier, Allison        MSSC/03   36.84   37.32 1:14.16
 13  58 E6433032 Anker, Skye             SWSC/03   37.36   36.96 1:14.32
 14  64 E6469615 Juguet, Ines            SWSC/04   37.50   37.12 1:14.62
 15  63 E6465847 Weiner, Alexa           MSSC/04   37.28   37.54 1:14.82
 16   4 E6440535 Croft, Charley          HCRT/03   37.86   37.03 1:14.89
 17  60 E6465393 Gregory, Cristina       SWSC/04   38.47   36.98 1:15.45
 18  32 E6503966 Gould, Madeleine        SWSC/03   37.91   37.73 1:15.64
 19  53 E6376890 Denious, Grace          SWSC/04   37.94   37.93 1:15.87
 20  42 E6505572 McHugh, Erin            MSSC/03   37.26   38.95 1:16.21
 21  49 E6518694 Ryan, Agatha            SWSC/04   38.22   38.38 1:16.60
 22  25 E6428511 McCooey, Grace Anne     SWSC/04   39.01   38.74 1:17.75
 23  51 E6379805 Gregory, Julia Ann       BOC/03   38.95   39.02 1:17.97
 24  39 E6469776 Feliciano, Olivia       MSSC/03   39.57   38.53 1:18.10
 25  38 E6410797 Collins, Rosemary       SWSC/03   39.48   39.43 1:18.91
 26  27 E6407029 Daly, Lucy              SWSC/04   39.58   39.49 1:19.07
 27  59 E6561782 Sullivan, Alexandra     MSSC/04   39.08   40.37 1:19.45
     62 E6347114 Boffa, Julia            SWSC/03   39.51   39.94 1:19.45
 29  35 E6578334 Creamer, Sarah           BOC/04   40.15   40.24 1:20.39
 30  29 E6517825 Weber, Brooke           SWSC/04   41.44   39.45 1:20.89
 31  22 E6528435 Gray, Annabelle         SWSC/03   39.63   41.32 1:20.95
 32  31 E6518018 Cyr, Hannah             SWSC/03   39.90   41.09 1:20.99
 33  48 E6348041 Bacon, Arden            SWSC/03   41.02   39.99 1:21.01
 34  28 E6513481 Makkas, Lily            MSSC/03   40.93   41.27 1:22.20
 35  33 E6505373 Morin, Eva              SWSC/03   41.84   40.82 1:22.66
 36  17 E6481670 Witkowski, Erika        SWSC/03   40.68   42.16 1:22.84
 37  14  6417612 Pibouin, Carla          MSSC/03   41.03   42.15 1:23.18
 38  34 E6469757 Feliciano, Ava          MSSC/03   42.00   41.20 1:23.20
 39   6 E6453130 Davis, Alyssa          Magic/04   42.30   40.93 1:23.23
 40  18 E6527133 Gurnham, Isabelle       MSSC/03   42.73   40.67 1:23.40
 41  47 E6441224 Davidowitz, Tess        SWSC/03   42.65   42.43 1:25.08
 42   9 E6559724 Kusel, Vanessa           BOC/04   42.11   43.00 1:25.11
 43  12 E6558832 Pastore, Jillian        MSSC/04   43.14   42.01 1:25.15
 44  52 E6570917 Rebak, Hailey           HCRT/04   44.45   43.28 1:27.73
 45  16  6564070 Povalski, Elizabeth     SWSC/04   45.04   45.19 1:30.23
 46  23 E6588036 Hanley, Claire          MSSC/03   44.76   46.57 1:31.33
 47  61  6589969 Mayer, Rosey           Magic/04   46.03   45.46 1:31.49
 48  10 E6582564 Deakins, Olivia         HCRT/04   47.96   44.51 1:32.47
 49   7 E6585971 Crabtree, Maggie        SWSC/04   45.15   48.05 1:33.20
 50  30  6582488 Steinvurzel, Sierra     MSSC/04   48.41   46.99 1:35.40
 51  67 E6584553 Nalbantoglu, Selin      SWSC/03   50.99   52.64 1:43.63
 52   1 E6468537 Lyon, Margaret         Willa/04   41.32 1:13.48 1:54.80

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     19 E6573574 Cathcart, Morgan         BOC/03


 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
      3 E6425301 Bushey, Isabel           BOC/03
     15  6576036 Gargiulo, Kathryn       SWSC/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
     41 E6391037 Wasserman, Brooke       SWSC/03   GATE   24

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
      8 E6570305 McNamara, Julia         MSSC/02   GATE    4

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Sullivan, Ethan      (USA)


























18-01-15 / MAGIC MOUNTAIN           LIST: NLW715               N0477     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                            U12 MAGIC DUAL GS RACE 2                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0479                            
MAGIC MOUNTAIN ALPINE CLUB                                      JANUARY 18, 2015
MAGIC MOUNTAIN                                                  EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Sullivan, Ethan      (USA)   COURSE                     SHOWOFF
REFEREE          Bacon, Robert        (USA)   START                        591 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ribinsky, Chuck      (USA)   FINISH                       465 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                126 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U742/12/10
GATES/DIR CHANGES   25/(25)                          25/(25)
START TIME       12.30                            13.00
WEATHER: RAIN                 SNOW: HARD PACK             TEMP. S:  2 C F:  2 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  94 E6289636 Poulter, Jay             SMS/03   31.80   31.93 1:03.73
  2 142 E6339728 Hollingshead, Graeme    SWSC/03   32.16   31.74 1:03.90
  3 144 E6369653 Holm, Erik              SWSC/03   32.67   31.76 1:04.43
  4 137 E6357785 Leikin, Daniel          SWSC/03   33.35   32.85 1:06.20
  5  74 E6353935 Bornstein, Alex          MSA/03   33.67   32.64 1:06.31
  6 101 E6390200 Kurucz, Alex            SWSC/03   33.72   34.34 1:08.06
  7 114 E6376647 Roberts, Blake           BOC/03   34.03   34.23 1:08.26
  8 129 E6368217 Carreira, Nathan        SWSC/03   33.74   35.26 1:09.00
  9 132 X6425565 Mikalsen, Nicolai       SWSC/03   34.77   34.66 1:09.43
 10  92 E6374932 Bensley, Max             BOC/03   34.96   35.47 1:10.43
 11 107 E6460517 Peck, Justin            SWSC/03   35.95   35.26 1:11.21
 12 122 E6422533 Kallman, William        SWSC/04   35.68   35.68 1:11.36
 13 140 E6374869 Wehrle, Michael         SWSC/03   35.54   36.25 1:11.79
 14 108 E6423538 Hake, Matthew           SWSC/04   36.14   35.96 1:12.10
 15 133 E6429873 Delaurentis, JD         MSSC/03   36.53   35.81 1:12.34
 16 128 E6580909 Chason, Andrew          HCRT/04   37.75   36.01 1:13.76
 17 106  6555937 Jacobs, Andrew          SWSC/03   38.34   36.81 1:15.15
 18  81 E6377313 Marvan, Jonathan         BOC/03   37.85   37.34 1:15.19
 19 125 E6507809 Benjamin, Jackson       SWSC/03   37.90   37.79 1:15.69
 20 119 E6429552 Buch, Jacob             SWSC/04   37.98   37.82 1:15.80
 21 124 E6429345 Pasa, Baran             SWSC/03   38.37   37.73 1:16.10
 22 104 E6422427 Allen, Theodore         SWSC/04   38.63   38.19 1:16.82
 23 130 E6469507 Byron, Patrick          MSSC/04   38.73   38.34 1:17.07
 24 103  6556351 Jacobs, Matthew         SWSC/03   39.23   38.29 1:17.52
 25 117 E6488766 Linnard, Nyle           SWSC/04   38.53   39.34 1:17.87
 26 102 E6526927 Kern, Dylan             MSSC/03   38.92   39.06 1:17.98
 27 112 E6346481 Bell, Harrison          SWSC/04   39.81   38.20 1:18.01
 28  90 E6453283 Phelps, Evan           Willa/04   38.78   39.68 1:18.46
 29 105 E6426389 Singer, Lucas           SWSC/04   39.32   39.46 1:18.78
 30  99 E6582337 Gilfond, George         MSSC/03   39.62   39.25 1:18.87
 31  80 E6577388 Lewis, Charlie          MSSC/03   39.61   39.50 1:19.11
 32 118 E6525396 Varrone, Michael        MSSC/03   40.04   39.39 1:19.43
 33 115 E6506426 Shipman, Cameron        SWSC/04   39.04   40.71 1:19.75
 34 109 E6554469 Martin, Sam             MSSC/03   39.79   40.40 1:20.19
 35 111 E6585739 Grover, Alden           HCRT/03   39.87   40.62 1:20.49
 36  84 E6526561 Daly, Quinlan           SWSC/04   40.97   40.42 1:21.39
 37 116 E6575350 O'Dwyer, Liam           MSSC/03   40.71   41.94 1:22.65
 38  70 E6445865 Kruk, Braden           Willa/03   40.38   42.29 1:22.67
 39 136 E6549203 Dulik, Andrew           MSSC/03   42.48   40.61 1:23.09
 40  85 E6558565 Fletcher, Jack          SWSC/03   40.31   42.98 1:23.29
 41 120 E6452839 Chiang, Matthew         MSSC/03   42.19   41.49 1:23.68
 42  89 E6399729 Allen, Blake            SWSC/04   40.83   43.59 1:24.42
 43  78 E6424621 Ginsburg, David          BOC/04   44.07   41.73 1:25.80
 44  79 E6481578 Weinberger, Justin      SWSC/03   42.15   44.15 1:26.30
 45  83 E6526956 Kern, Justin            MSSC/04   43.11   43.46 1:26.57
 46  97 E6450920 Keller-Facas, Ryder      BOC/04   42.96   45.36 1:28.32
 47  96 E6557998 Devine, Sean            MSSC/03   44.67   44.41 1:29.08
 48 127 E6548932 Engard, Drew             BOC/04   45.04   44.29 1:29.33
 49 147 E6556225 Keehan, Andrew          SWSC/04   45.42   47.00 1:32.42
 50  95 X6570526 Ferragu, Paul           SWSC/03   45.78   48.59 1:34.37
 51  91 E6582579 Camp, William           MSSC/03   46.69   48.31 1:35.00
 52 146 E6584338 Penny, Austin          WILLA/03   48.30   47.83 1:36.13
 53 100 E6587508 Neubohn, Gustav          BOC/04   52.71   49.93 1:42.64
 54  77 E6502490 Lawrence, Jackson       MSSC/04 1:02.84   48.58 1:51.42

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     88 E6574903 Sharp, Christopher      SWSC/03
    126  6522349 Blueweiss, Harrison     MSSC/03
    135 E6329925 Morin, Nicholas         SWSC/03

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     87 E6549154 Stallings, William      SWSC/03
     93 E6468621 Graziano, Anthony       HCRT/04
    123 E6447916 Coltman, Evan           SWSC/04
    141 E6378059 Donnellan, Tyler        SWSC/03
    143 X6568406 Holscher, Pedro         SWSC/04

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    113 E6570296 McNamara, David         MSSC/04   GATE   25

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
    121 E6464907 Hollingshead, Lance     SWSC/05

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Sullivan, Ethan      (USA)