Club Name:
Mount Mansfield Ski Club
[ MMSC/MMWA ]

Race Secretary:

Eric Smith and Patti Nichols

Entry Method:
NVC races: Coaches' List
USSA Races: www.adminskiracing.com
FIS Races: by quota
Sugar Slalom: TBD
No phone/fax entries accepted.

Send Entries to:
Race Secretariat
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672
race@teammmsc.org

Club Information
Igor Vanovac - Executive Athletic Director
igorvanovac@teammmsc.org

Volunteer for race work to earn Stowe lift tickets!
Contact Eric Smith at ericsmith@teamMMSC.org

Address:
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672

Phone: 802.253.7704
Fax: 802.253.9657
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 1

                              U10 duals 2015 Run1                               

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   82         GMVS  Hollenbeck Whitney                  28.48 (1)     28.48 (1) 
2   19         GMVS  Willett Kaitlyn       28.60 (1)                   28.60 (2) 
3   59         GMVS  Batchelder Ellie      28.77 (2)                   28.77 (3) 
4   28         COCH  Krauss Sophie                       28.90 (2)     28.90 (4) 
5   49         MMSC  Lovell Isobel         28.90 (3)                   28.90 (4) 
6   46         BMA   Luczkow Eloisa                      28.97 (3)     28.97 (6) 
7   75         GMVS  Lisle Elizabeth       29.12 (4)                   29.12 (7) 
8   55         MMSC  Yardley Keira         29.23 (5)                   29.23 (8) 
9   40         COCH  Jones Ada                           29.51 (4)     29.51 (9) 
10  62         GMVS  Beveridge Augusta                   29.56 (5)     29.56 (10)
11  56         GMVS  Honos Catherine                     29.65 (6)     29.65 (11)
12  67         MMSC  Cabot Eliza           29.68 (6)                   29.68 (12)
13  51         MMSC  Zimmerman Ellie       29.71 (7)                   29.71 (13)
14  73         BMA   Socia Alicia          30.25 (8)                   30.25 (14)
15  72         MMSC  Bryan Orly                          30.65 (7)     30.65 (15)
16  35         GMVS  Monnich Meredith      30.77 (9)                   30.77 (16)
17  25         BMA   Parrish Sarah         30.81 (10)                  30.81 (17)
18  34         GMVS  Friedman Molly                      30.91 (8)     30.91 (18)
19  24         GMVS  Rohrbaugh Ava                       31.39 (9)     31.39 (19)
20  50         BMA   Moore Juliet                        31.58 (10)    31.58 (20)
21  54         GMVS  Landy Elsa                          31.62 (11)    31.62 (21)
22  26         COCH  Manning Dicey                       31.66 (12)    31.66 (22)
23  33         SNSC  Robinson Cecile       31.69 (11)                  31.69 (23)
24  60         BMA   Miller Riley                        32.06 (13)    32.06 (24)
25  4          MMSC  Strobeck Carly                      32.24 (14)    32.24 (25)
26  70         GMVS  Ingle Katherine                     32.40 (15)    32.40 (26)
27  13         BMA   Whittaker Amelie      32.42 (12)                  32.42 (27)
28  43         BMA   Brooks Natalie        32.43 (13)                  32.43 (28)
29  32         MMSC  Khan Ava                            32.47 (16)    32.47 (29)
30  65         MMSC  Lyden Noelle          32.47 (14)                  32.47 (29)
31  3          IND   Kantor Abby           32.47 (14)                  32.47 (29)
32  37         MMSC  Arnold Molly          32.69 (16)                  32.69 (32)
33  83         MRSC  Allard Madison        32.79 (17)                  32.79 (33)
34  78         MMSC  Andrus Lucy                         32.80 (17)    32.80 (34)
35  71         GMVS  Stookey Annika        32.91 (18)                  32.91 (35)
36  22         BMA   Loughman Reilly                     32.98 (18)    32.98 (36)
37  17         GMVS  Batchelder Tessie     33.04 (19)                  33.04 (37)
38  92         SNSC  Elizabeth C Avery                   33.17 (19)    33.17 (38)
39  66         MMSC  Daliere Gwendolyn                   33.22 (20)    33.22 (39)
40  18         MMSC  Lovell Evelyn                       33.51 (21)    33.51 (40)
41  77         GMVS  Kogut Kate            33.61 (20)                  33.61 (41)
42  39         GMVS  Jung Aranne           33.71 (21)                  33.71 (42)
43  47         MMSC  Johnson Caroline      33.82 (22)                  33.82 (43)
44  80         MRSC  Guy Ginger                          33.84 (22)    33.84 (44)
45  27         MRSC  Haskell Tela          34.04 (23)                  34.04 (45)
46  1          MMSC  Vanovac Sofija        34.22 (24)                  34.22 (46)
47  52         MMSC  Lamer Charlotte                     34.26 (23)    34.26 (47)
48  76         JPSC  Bouchard Kymie                      34.29 (24)    34.29 (48)
49  69         GMVS  Neikrie Ashley        34.30 (25)                  34.30 (49)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/10/2015 7:30:04 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 2

                              U10 duals 2015 Run1                               

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
50  44         SNSC  Foote Emmy                          34.36 (25)    34.36 (50)
51  30         SNSC  Willard Clare                       34.55 (26)    34.55 (51)
52  79         MMSC  Bryan Molly           34.60 (26)                  34.60 (52)
53  8          GMVS  Hoguet Courtney                     35.13 (27)    35.13 (53)
54  95         MMSC  Nadia Chudzik         35.18 (27)                  35.18 (54)
55  11         MRSC  Laird Estella B       35.26 (28)                  35.26 (55)
56  23         GMVS  O'Connor Kate         35.52 (29)                  35.52 (56)
57  68         BMA   Powers Emma                         35.79 (28)    35.79 (57)
58  48         GMVS  Gadbois Ava                         35.93 (29)    35.93 (58)
59  2          MMSC  Gribbell Hadley                     36.00 (30)    36.00 (59)
60  64         MRSC  Carey Hadley                        36.08 (31)    36.08 (60)
61  45         SNSC  Boyer Meagan          36.26 (30)                  36.26 (61)
62  21         JPSC  Sullivan Cambyr       36.35 (31)                  36.35 (62)
63  29         COCH  Krauss Chloe          36.90 (32)                  36.90 (63)
64  16         GMVS  Bartley Addison                     36.96 (32)    36.96 (64)
65  15         GMVS  Ingle Stella          37.33 (33)                  37.33 (65)
66  57         BMA   Bernard Muriel        37.47 (34)                  37.47 (66)
67  96         COCH  Josslyn McKenna                     38.46 (33)    38.46 (67)
68  7          GMVS  Jung Yuran            38.72 (35)                  38.72 (68)
69  41         BMA   Loughman Mackenzie    40.99 (36)                  40.99 (69)
70  90         MMSC  Isabel Labash                       41.63 (34)    41.63 (70)
71  94         COCH  Sarah Krauss                        43.60 (35)    43.60 (71)
72  91         COCH  Leighton Guyette      44.00 (37)                  44.00 (72)
73  61         MRSC  Allard Brooke-Lynn    46.19 (38)                  46.19 (73)
74  10         GMVS  Monnich Charlotte                   46.48 (36)    46.48 (74)
75  9          COCH  Durant Eloise         53.88 (39)                  53.88 (75)
76  53         GMVS  Littlefield Grace     59.62 (40)                  59.62 (76)
77  38         MRSC  Downing Brooke                          DNF                 
78  12         MMSC  Bechtel Sophia                          DSQ                 
79  14         MRSC  Nagel Lynsey J                          DSQ                 
80  *1         COCH  Guyette Leighton                                            
81  3*         COCH  Arsovski Anna                                               
82  4*         COCH  Wool Georgia                                                
83  5*         COCH  Petterson Autumn                                            
84  **         SNSC  Avery Chole                                                 
85  119                                                                          
86  122                                                                          
87  20         BMA   Fischer Peggy                                               
88  31         GMVS  Sullivan Sloane                                             
89  36         MMSC  Fitzmaurice Courtn                                          
90  81         BMA   Struck McKinley                                             
91  2*         COCH  Boardman Millie                                             
92  42         COCH  Wolaver Grace                                               
93  58         MMSC  Winchell Christina                                          
94  63         GMVS  Sheehan Molly                                               
95  74         GMVS  Sheehan Claire                                              
96  84         BMA   Mello Ruby                                                  
97  93         COCH  Millie Boardman                                             
98  *          GMVS  Sullivan Molly                                              

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/10/2015 7:30:04 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 3

                              U10 duals 2015 Run1                               

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
99  5          GMVS  Henry Amelia                                                
100 6          MRSC  Stanley Caitlin                                             
















































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/10/2015 7:30:04 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 1

                              U10 duals 2015 Run 2                              

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   82         GMVS  Hollenbeck Whitney    28.26 (1)                   28.26 (1) 
2   49         MMSC  Lovell Isobel                       28.28 (1)     28.28 (2) 
3   19         GMVS  Willett Kaitlyn                     28.45 (2)     28.45 (3) 
4   61         MRSC  Allard Brooke-Lynn                  28.72 (3)     28.72 (4) 
5   75         GMVS  Lisle Elizabeth                     28.83 (4)     28.83 (5) 
6   40         COCH  Jones Ada             29.15 (2)                   29.15 (6) 
7   46         BMA   Luczkow Eloisa        29.16 (3)                   29.16 (7) 
8   51         MMSC  Zimmerman Ellie                     29.28 (5)     29.28 (8) 
9   25         BMA   Parrish Sarah                       29.30 (6)     29.30 (9) 
10  58         MMSC  Winchell Christina    29.65 (4)                   29.65 (10)
11  34         GMVS  Friedman Molly        29.77 (5)                   29.77 (11)
12  28         COCH  Krauss Sophie         29.80 (6)                   29.80 (12)
13  67         MMSC  Cabot Eliza                         29.83 (7)     29.83 (13)
14  73         BMA   Socia Alicia                        29.91 (8)     29.91 (14)
15  55         MMSC  Yardley Keira                       30.12 (9)     30.12 (15)
16  59         GMVS  Batchelder Ellie                    30.24 (10)    30.24 (16)
17  62         GMVS  Beveridge Augusta     30.33 (7)                   30.33 (17)
18  83         MRSC  Allard Madison                      30.61 (11)    30.61 (18)
19  35         GMVS  Monnich Meredith                    30.68 (12)    30.68 (19)
20  72         MMSC  Bryan Orly            30.75 (8)                   30.75 (20)
21  54         GMVS  Landy Elsa            30.96 (9)                   30.96 (21)
22  60         BMA   Miller Riley          31.43 (10)                  31.43 (22)
23  47         MMSC  Johnson Caroline                    31.53 (13)    31.53 (23)
24  92         SNSC  Elizabeth C Avery     31.81 (11)                  31.81 (24)
25  78         MMSC  Andrus Lucy           31.93 (12)                  31.93 (25)
26  17         GMVS  Batchelder Tessie                   31.95 (14)    31.95 (26)
27  43         BMA   Brooks Natalie                      32.10 (15)    32.10 (27)
28  50         BMA   Moore Juliet          32.12 (13)                  32.12 (28)
29  13         BMA   Whittaker Amelie                    32.31 (16)    32.31 (29)
30  39         GMVS  Jung Aranne                         32.35 (17)    32.35 (30)
31  32         MMSC  Khan Ava              32.35 (14)                  32.35 (30)
32  33         SNSC  Robinson Cecile                     32.36 (18)    32.36 (32)
33  65         MMSC  Lyden Noelle                        32.43 (19)    32.43 (33)
34  71         GMVS  Stookey Annika                      32.59 (20)    32.59 (34)
35  4          MMSC  Strobeck Carly        32.62 (15)                  32.62 (35)
36  12         MMSC  Bechtel Sophia        32.63 (16)                  32.63 (36)
37  37         MMSC  Arnold Molly                        32.70 (21)    32.70 (37)
38  77         GMVS  Kogut Kate                          32.80 (22)    32.80 (38)
39  22         BMA   Loughman Reilly       32.80 (17)                  32.80 (38)
40  44         SNSC  Foote Emmy            32.84 (18)                  32.84 (40)
41  70         GMVS  Ingle Katherine       33.16 (19)                  33.16 (41)
42  18         MMSC  Lovell Evelyn         33.22 (20)                  33.22 (42)
43  76         JPSC  Bouchard Kymie        33.45 (21)                  33.45 (43)
44  80         MRSC  Guy Ginger            33.81 (22)                  33.81 (44)
45  79         MMSC  Bryan Molly                         33.91 (23)    33.91 (45)
46  95         MMSC  Nadia Chudzik                       34.25 (24)    34.25 (46)
47  27         MRSC  Haskell Tela                        34.39 (25)    34.39 (47)
48  30         SNSC  Willard Clare         34.52 (23)                  34.52 (48)
49  68         BMA   Powers Emma           34.54 (24)                  34.54 (49)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/10/2015 7:32:18 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 2

                              U10 duals 2015 Run 2                              

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
50  66         MMSC  Daliere Gwendolyn     34.66 (25)                  34.66 (50)
51  69         GMVS  Neikrie Ashley                      34.78 (26)    34.78 (51)
52  1          MMSC  Vanovac Sofija                      34.95 (27)    34.95 (52)
53  11         MRSC  Laird Estella B                     35.16 (28)    35.16 (53)
54  96         COCH  Josslyn McKenna       35.63 (26)                  35.63 (54)
55  64         MRSC  Carey Hadley          35.72 (27)                  35.72 (55)
56  16         GMVS  Bartley Addison       35.75 (28)                  35.75 (56)
57  23         GMVS  O'Connor Kate                       35.78 (29)    35.78 (57)
58  48         GMVS  Gadbois Ava           35.87 (29)                  35.87 (58)
59  8          GMVS  Hoguet Courtney       36.18 (30)                  36.18 (59)
60  57         BMA   Bernard Muriel                      36.45 (30)    36.45 (60)
61  53         GMVS  Littlefield Grace                   36.46 (31)    36.46 (61)
62  15         GMVS  Ingle Stella                        36.92 (32)    36.92 (62)
63  94         COCH  Sarah Krauss          36.92 (31)                  36.92 (62)
64  21         JPSC  Sullivan Cambyr                     37.28 (33)    37.28 (64)
65  29         COCH  Krauss Chloe                        37.35 (34)    37.35 (65)
66  2          MMSC  Gribbell Hadley       37.51 (32)                  37.51 (66)
67  41         BMA   Loughman Mackenzie                  39.05 (35)    39.05 (67)
68  90         MMSC  Isabel Labash         39.16 (33)                  39.16 (68)
69  7          GMVS  Jung Yuran                          40.78 (36)    40.78 (69)
70  14         MRSC  Nagel Lynsey J        43.33 (34)                  43.33 (70)
71  9          COCH  Durant Eloise                       43.83 (37)    43.83 (71)
72  91         COCH  Leighton Guyette                    44.58 (38)    44.58 (72)
73  45         SNSC  Boyer Meagan                        45.32 (39)    45.32 (73)
74  10         GMVS  Monnich Charlotte     45.40 (35)                  45.40 (74)
75  93         COCH  Millie Boardman                     45.64 (40)    45.64 (75)
76  26         COCH  Manning Dicey         46.63 (36)                  46.63 (76)
77  3          IND   Kantor Abby                             DSQ                 
78  24         GMVS  Rohrbaugh Ava             DNF                               
79  52         MMSC  Lamer Charlotte           DNF                               
80  20         BMA   Fischer Peggy                                               
81  81         BMA   Struck McKinley                                             
82  84         BMA   Mello Ruby                                                  
83  *1         COCH  Guyette Leighton                                            
84  3*         COCH  Arsovski Anna                                               
85  4*         COCH  Wool Georgia                                                
86  5*         COCH  Petterson Autumn                                            
87  2*         COCH  Boardman Millie                                             
88  42         COCH  Wolaver Grace                                               
89  31         GMVS  Sullivan Sloane                                             
90  56         GMVS  Honos Catherine                                             
91  63         GMVS  Sheehan Molly                                               
92  74         GMVS  Sheehan Claire                                              
93  *          GMVS  Sullivan Molly                                              
94  5          GMVS  Henry Amelia                                                
95  36         MMSC  Fitzmaurice Courtn                                          
96  38         MRSC  Downing Brooke                                              
97  6          MRSC  Stanley Caitlin                                             
98  **         SNSC  Avery Chole                                                 

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/10/2015 7:32:18 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 3

                              U10 duals 2015 Run 2                              

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________


















































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/10/2015 7:32:18 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 1

                              U10 duals 2015 Run 1                              

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   63         COCH  Kerbaugh John         25.68 (1)                   25.68 (1) 
2   87         GMVS  Apple Cailin          25.68 (1)                   25.68 (1) 
3   80         MMSC  Robin Kyle                          25.96 (1)     25.96 (3) 
4   72         GMVS  Jones Owen                          26.15 (2)     26.15 (4) 
5   83         GMVS  Day Rudd              26.19 (3)                   26.19 (5) 
6   32         MMSC  Hoder Maximilien                    26.28 (3)     26.28 (6) 
7   103        MMSC  Sargent Harper        26.88 (4)                   26.88 (7) 
8   91         MMSC  Marhefka JP           26.92 (5)                   26.92 (8) 
9   97         MMSC  Strobeck Jake         26.95 (6)                   26.95 (9) 
10  66         MMSC  Rosenbloom James                    27.20 (4)     27.20 (10)
11  53         GST   Mennen Thomas         27.28 (7)                   27.28 (11)
12  40         GMVS  Zubarik Stephen                     27.35 (5)     27.35 (12)
13  18         MMSC  Parsons Cannon                      27.44 (6)     27.44 (13)
14  108        MMSC  Alekson Benjamin                    27.67 (7)     27.67 (14)
15  76         GMVS  Weston Jack                         27.83 (8)     27.83 (15)
16  70         GMVS  Jewell Rex                          27.90 (9)     27.90 (16)
17  94         GMVS  Rubinstein Josey                    28.04 (10)    28.04 (17)
18  106        GMVS  Brophy Nate                         28.17 (11)    28.17 (18)
19  4          IND   Sweatman Conrad                     28.32 (12)    28.32 (19)
20  100        MMSC  Stojanovic Petar                    28.34 (13)    28.34 (20)
21  96         BMA   Wheeler Curtis                      28.38 (14)    28.38 (21)
22  25         GMVS  Hollenbeck Nichola    28.49 (8)                   28.49 (22)
23  58         GMVS  Gilliam Peter                       28.73 (15)    28.73 (23)
24  45         MRSC  Smith Lincoln         28.78 (9)                   28.78 (24)
25  51         MMSC  Gramas Evan           28.95 (10)                  28.95 (25)
26  19         MMSC  Howe Timothy          29.19 (11)                  29.19 (26)
27  34         MMSC  Zimmerman Ian                       29.31 (16)    29.31 (27)
28  73         COCH  Diamond Ari           29.69 (12)                  29.69 (28)
29  78         JPSC  Michaud Georges                     29.78 (17)    29.78 (29)
30  67         GMVS  McCray Brandon        30.20 (13)                  30.20 (30)
31  1          MRSC  Downing Parker        30.40 (14)                  30.40 (31)
32  71         BMA   Murphy Logan          30.54 (15)                  30.54 (32)
33  36         JPSC  Mullins Coen                        30.56 (18)    30.56 (33)
34  9          MMSC  MacDonald Carter      30.67 (16)                  30.67 (34)
35  21         JPSC  Michaud Henri         30.74 (17)                  30.74 (35)
36  12         MMSC  Brennan Daniel                      30.85 (19)    30.85 (36)
37  30         SNSC  Marvin Kyle                         30.99 (20)    30.99 (37)
38  104        GMVS  Walters Griffin                     31.00 (21)    31.00 (38)
39  82         COCH  Gifford Eben                        31.32 (22)    31.32 (39)
40  33         MMSC  York James            31.38 (18)                  31.38 (40)
41  105        BMA   O'Neill William       31.45 (19)                  31.45 (41)
42  60         GMVS  Sachs James                         31.60 (23)    31.60 (42)
43  65         COCH  Goetze Cyrus          31.60 (20)                  31.60 (42)
44  107        BMA   Delaney Dylan         31.72 (21)                  31.72 (44)
45  26         IND   Quinn Trevor                        31.74 (24)    31.74 (45)
46  52         COCH  Filkorn Charles                     31.89 (25)    31.89 (46)
47  114        MMSC  Beck Wagner                         32.09 (26)    32.09 (47)
48  6          IND   Bias-Derry Quinn                    32.23 (27)    32.23 (48)
49  55         MMSC  Steinberg Samson      32.58 (22)                  32.58 (49)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/10/2015 7:34:31 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 2

                              U10 duals 2015 Run 1                              

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
50  93         MRSC  Stone Kory            32.77 (23)                  32.77 (50)
51  46         GMVS  Smyers Brewster                     32.83 (28)    32.83 (51)
52  54         GMVS  Smyers Whitman                      32.87 (29)    32.87 (52)
53  74         BMA   Thomson Brock                       32.91 (30)    32.91 (53)
54  22         MMSC  Mitchell Alexander                  32.99 (31)    32.99 (54)
55  8          GMVS  Neikrie Jack                        33.09 (32)    33.09 (55)
56  50         MRSC  Smith Quinn                         33.29 (33)    33.29 (56)
57  79         GMVS  Schaefer Coley        33.46 (24)                  33.46 (57)
58  2          GMVS  Endres Alden                        33.82 (34)    33.82 (58)
59  39         BMA   Griffin Henry         33.91 (25)                  33.91 (59)
60  5          MMSC  Brennan Charlie       33.93 (26)                  33.93 (60)
61  112        COCH  Baird Robinson                      34.25 (35)    34.25 (61)
62  28         JPSC  Poulin Ryder                        34.38 (36)    34.38 (62)
63  62         BMA   Shanahan Nicholas                   35.02 (37)    35.02 (63)
64  20         MMSC  Gribbell Wakeman                    35.06 (38)    35.06 (64)
65  37         GMVS  Bartley Samuel        35.32 (27)                  35.32 (65)
66  56         GMVS  Maynard Charles                     35.47 (39)    35.47 (66)
67  43         GMVS  Snyder Tanner         35.67 (28)                  35.67 (67)
68  68         GMVS  Knight Eamon                        35.85 (40)    35.85 (68)
69  41         COCH  Chipman Kyan          35.89 (29)                  35.89 (69)
70  48         MMSC  Hostetter Benjamin                  35.94 (41)    35.94 (70)
71  81         MRSC  McLauchlin Enzo       35.98 (30)                  35.98 (71)
72  77         BMA   Jensen Alex           36.23 (31)                  36.23 (72)
73  17         GMVS  Beveridge Callen      36.31 (32)                  36.31 (73)
74  92         COCH  Francisco George E                  36.55 (42)    36.55 (74)
75  23         COCH  Fecteau Derek         36.58 (33)                  36.58 (75)
76  15         GMVS  Hagios Raymond        37.36 (34)                  37.36 (76)
77  44         MRSC  Heaton Jackson                      37.52 (43)    37.52 (77)
78  31         BMA   Hamilton Cole         37.57 (35)                  37.57 (78)
79  13         MRSC  Rothman Russell       38.73 (36)                  38.73 (79)
80  10         GMVS  Cohen Silas                         39.11 (44)    39.11 (80)
81  102        MMSC  Davidson Bodhin                     39.31 (45)    39.31 (81)
82  24         MMSC  Brock Griffin                       40.59 (46)    40.59 (82)
83  11         MRSC  Rothman Jackson       41.24 (37)                  41.24 (83)
84  110        COCH  Henry Goldman                       41.48 (47)    41.48 (84)
85  113        COCH  Kai Shultz            41.65 (38)                  41.65 (85)
86  69         GMVS  Krupka Alex           53.65 (39)                  53.65 (86)
87  84         GMVS  Byrne Gavin                       1:09.93 (48)  1:09.93 (87)
88  38         COCH  Camp William                            DNF                 
89  14         JPSC  Sullivan Trey                           DSQ                 
90  75         MMSC  Hostetter William         DNF                               
91  101        BMA   Pastore Wyatt             DNF                               
92  111        COCH  Fred Boardman             DSQ                               
93             COCH  Jennings Charlie                                            
94             SNSC  Flynn Hurley                                                
95  119                                                                          
96  35         BMA   Graham Grey                                                 
97  64         GMVS  O'Connor Braeden                                            
98  85         BMA   McCarty Ezra                                                

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/10/2015 7:34:31 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 3

                              U10 duals 2015 Run 1                              

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
99  88         COCH  Evans Harry                                                 
100 98         GMVS  Branca Jack                                                 
101 99         JPSC  Johansson Zander                                            
102 29         MRSC  Rappeport Logan                                             
103 42         MMSC  Devir John                                                  
104 47         BMA   Lehmann Jeremy                                              
105 49         JPSC  Delabruere Luke                                             
106 57         BMA   Hyde Jack                                                   
107 59         COCH  Evans Ronan                                                 
108 61         MRSC  Rappeport Cooper                                            
109 86         GMVS  Schibli Nicholas                                            
110 89         BMA   Jensen Jack                                                 
111 90         BMA   Graham Sam                                                  
112 95         BMA   Emmons Aidan                                                
113 3          BMA   Struck Holden                                               
114 7          MMSC  Windler Finnian                                             
115 16         GMVS  Batchelder Christo                                          
116 27         BMA   Heinrich Nicholas                                           
































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/10/2015 7:34:31 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 1

                              U10 duals 2015 Run 2                              

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
1   63         COCH  Kerbaugh John                       26.00 (1)     26.00 (1) 
2   80         MMSC  Robin Kyle            26.11 (1)                   26.11 (2) 
3   87         GMVS  Apple Cailin                        26.14 (2)     26.14 (3) 
4   83         GMVS  Day Rudd                            26.21 (3)     26.21 (4) 
5   108        MMSC  Alekson Benjamin      26.94 (2)                   26.94 (5) 
6   18         MMSC  Parsons Cannon        27.09 (3)                   27.09 (6) 
7   69         GMVS  Krupka Alex                         27.16 (4)     27.16 (7) 
8   103        MMSC  Sargent Harper                      27.24 (5)     27.24 (8) 
9   4          IND   Sweatman Conrad       27.32 (4)                   27.32 (9) 
10  40         GMVS  Zubarik Stephen       27.35 (5)                   27.35 (10)
11  106        GMVS  Brophy Nate           27.37 (6)                   27.37 (11)
12  66         MMSC  Rosenbloom James      27.40 (7)                   27.40 (12)
13  76         GMVS  Weston Jack           27.58 (8)                   27.58 (13)
14  53         GST   Mennen Thomas                       27.64 (6)     27.64 (14)
15  94         GMVS  Rubinstein Josey      28.06 (9)                   28.06 (15)
16  84         GMVS  Byrne Gavin           28.07 (10)                  28.07 (16)
17  45         MRSC  Smith Lincoln                       28.69 (7)     28.69 (17)
18  25         GMVS  Hollenbeck Nichola                  28.75 (8)     28.75 (18)
19  58         GMVS  Gilliam Peter         29.03 (11)                  29.03 (19)
20  51         MMSC  Gramas Evan                         29.19 (9)     29.19 (20)
21  19         MMSC  Howe Timothy                        29.28 (10)    29.28 (21)
22  75         MMSC  Hostetter William                   29.35 (11)    29.35 (22)
23  78         JPSC  Michaud Georges       29.43 (12)                  29.43 (23)
24  48         MMSC  Hostetter Benjamin    29.74 (13)                  29.74 (24)
25  104        GMVS  Walters Griffin       29.75 (14)                  29.75 (25)
26  21         JPSC  Michaud Henri                       30.18 (12)    30.18 (26)
27  73         COCH  Diamond Ari                         30.23 (13)    30.23 (27)
28  1          MRSC  Downing Parker                      30.26 (14)    30.26 (28)
29  67         GMVS  McCray Brandon                      30.29 (15)    30.29 (29)
30  9          MMSC  MacDonald Carter                    30.31 (16)    30.31 (30)
31  33         MMSC  York James                          30.76 (17)    30.76 (31)
32  37         GMVS  Bartley Samuel                      30.84 (18)    30.84 (32)
33  79         GMVS  Schaefer Coley                      30.91 (19)    30.91 (33)
34  36         JPSC  Mullins Coen          31.11 (15)                  31.11 (34)
35  60         GMVS  Sachs James           31.15 (16)                  31.15 (35)
36  5          MMSC  Brennan Charlie                     31.18 (20)    31.18 (36)
37  114        MMSC  Beck Wagner           31.25 (17)                  31.25 (37)
38  12         MMSC  Brennan Daniel        31.48 (18)                  31.48 (38)
39  22         MMSC  Mitchell Alexander    31.48 (18)                  31.48 (38)
40  26         IND   Quinn Trevor          31.54 (20)                  31.54 (40)
41  105        BMA   O'Neill William                     31.68 (21)    31.68 (41)
42  100        MMSC  Stojanovic Petar      31.68 (21)                  31.68 (41)
43  6          IND   Bias-Derry Quinn      31.70 (22)                  31.70 (43)
44  107        BMA   Delaney Dylan                       31.78 (22)    31.78 (44)
45  8          GMVS  Neikrie Jack          32.14 (23)                  32.14 (45)
46  112        COCH  Baird Robinson        32.21 (24)                  32.21 (46)
47  65         COCH  Goetze Cyrus                        32.44 (23)    32.44 (47)
48  46         GMVS  Smyers Brewster       32.50 (25)                  32.50 (48)
49  101        BMA   Pastore Wyatt                       32.88 (24)    32.88 (49)

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/10/2015 7:37:00 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 2

                              U10 duals 2015 Run 2                              

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
50  52         COCH  Filkorn Charles       32.97 (26)                  32.97 (50)
51  41         COCH  Chipman Kyan                        33.38 (25)    33.38 (51)
52  50         MRSC  Smith Quinn           33.40 (27)                  33.40 (52)
53  39         BMA   Griffin Henry                       34.05 (26)    34.05 (53)
54  28         JPSC  Poulin Ryder          34.15 (28)                  34.15 (54)
55  97         MMSC  Strobeck Jake                       34.18 (27)    34.18 (55)
56  43         GMVS  Snyder Tanner                       34.20 (28)    34.20 (56)
57  54         GMVS  Smyers Whitman        34.42 (29)                  34.42 (57)
58  15         GMVS  Hagios Raymond                      34.71 (29)    34.71 (58)
59  17         GMVS  Beveridge Callen                    34.77 (30)    34.77 (59)
60  23         COCH  Fecteau Derek                       34.93 (31)    34.93 (60)
61  14         JPSC  Sullivan Trey         35.35 (30)                  35.35 (61)
62  81         MRSC  McLauchlin Enzo                     35.63 (32)    35.63 (62)
63  20         MMSC  Gribbell Wakeman      35.72 (31)                  35.72 (63)
64  110        COCH  Henry Goldman         35.74 (32)                  35.74 (64)
65  2          GMVS  Endres Alden          36.43 (33)                  36.43 (65)
66  56         GMVS  Maynard Charles       36.49 (34)                  36.49 (66)
67  92         COCH  Francisco George E    36.51 (35)                  36.51 (67)
68  68         GMVS  Knight Eamon          36.58 (36)                  36.58 (68)
69  77         BMA   Jensen Alex                         36.92 (33)    36.92 (69)
70  31         BMA   Hamilton Cole                       37.18 (34)    37.18 (70)
71  62         BMA   Shanahan Nicholas     37.18 (37)                  37.18 (70)
72  74         BMA   Thomson Brock         37.37 (38)                  37.37 (72)
73  44         MRSC  Heaton Jackson        38.40 (39)                  38.40 (73)
74  13         MRSC  Rothman Russell                     38.50 (35)    38.50 (74)
75  71         BMA   Murphy Logan                        38.69 (36)    38.69 (75)
76  70         GMVS  Jewell Rex            38.76 (40)                  38.76 (76)
77  10         GMVS  Cohen Silas           38.97 (41)                  38.97 (77)
78  102        MMSC  Davidson Bodhin       39.30 (42)                  39.30 (78)
79  55         MMSC  Steinberg Samson                    39.87 (37)    39.87 (79)
80  11         MRSC  Rothman Jackson                     39.87 (37)    39.87 (79)
81  24         MMSC  Brock Griffin         41.56 (43)                  41.56 (81)
82  91         MMSC  Marhefka JP                         44.58 (39)    44.58 (82)
83  93         MRSC  Stone Kory                          45.83 (40)    45.83 (83)
84  96         BMA   Wheeler Curtis        55.92 (44)                  55.92 (84)
85  38         COCH  Camp William        1:02.72 (45)                1:02.72 (85)
86  82         COCH  Gifford Eben        1:03.64 (46)                1:03.64 (86)
87  111        COCH  Fred Boardman                           DSQ                 
88  113        COCH  Kai Schultz                             DSQ                 
89  30         SNSC  Marvin Kyle               DNF                               
90  32         MMSC  Hoder Maximilien          DNF                               
91  34         MMSC  Zimmerman Ian             DNF                               
92  72         GMVS  Jones Owen                DNF                               
93             COCH  Jennings Charlie                                            
94             SNSC  Flynn Hurley                                                
95  35         BMA   Graham Grey                                                 
96  64         GMVS  O'Connor Braeden                                            
97  85         BMA   McCarty Ezra                                                
98  88         COCH  Evans Harry                                                 

________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/10/2015 7:37:00 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 3

                              U10 duals 2015 Run 2                              

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                 Blue          Red         Result 
________________________________________________________________________________
99  98         GMVS  Branca Jack                                                 
100 99         JPSC  Johansson Zander                                            
101 29         MRSC  Rappeport Logan                                             
102 42         MMSC  Devir John                                                  
103 47         BMA   Lehmann Jeremy                                              
104 49         JPSC  Delabruere Luke                                             
105 57         BMA   Hyde Jack                                                   
106 59         COCH  Evans Ronan                                                 
107 61         MRSC  Rappeport Cooper                                            
108 86         GMVS  Schibli Nicholas                                            
109 89         BMA   Jensen Jack                                                 
110 90         BMA   Graham Sam                                                  
111 95         BMA   Emmons Aidan                                                
112 3          BMA   Struck Holden                                               
113 7          MMSC  Windler Finnian                                             
114 16         GMVS  Batchelder Christo                                          
115 27         BMA   Heinrich Nicholas                                           

































________________________________________________________________________________

Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com                  3/10/2015 7:37:00 AM
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~