Club Name:
Mount Mansfield Ski Club
[ MMSC/MMWA ]

Race Secretary:

Eric Smith and Patti Nichols

Entry Method:
NVC races: Coaches' List
USSA Races: www.adminskiracing.com
FIS Races: by quota
Sugar Slalom: TBD
No phone/fax entries accepted.

Send Entries to:
Race Secretariat
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672
race@teammmsc.org

Club Information
Igor Vanovac - Executive Athletic Director
igorvanovac@teammmsc.org

Volunteer for race work to earn Stowe lift tickets!
Contact Eric Smith at ericsmith@teamMMSC.org

Address:
403 Spruce Peak
Stowe, VT 05672

Phone: 802.253.7704
Fax: 802.253.9657
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           U14 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1004                            
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club                            MARCH 14, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Maguire, Timothy     (USA)   COURSE                 SLALOM HILL
REFEREE          Bischoff, Peter      (USA)   START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vanovac, Igor        (USA)   FINISH                       475 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                104 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             4582/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Turton, Fred         (USA)       Burnley, Richard     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Jakob Robinson       (USA)   -A- Taylor Rosenbloom    (USA)
             -B- Liam Manion          (USA)   -B- Jakob Robinson       (USA)
             -C- Megan Devir          (USA)   -C- Liam Manion          (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   45/(44)                          44/(43)
START TIME        9.00                            12.30

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 10  10 Jewett, Abi            1   GMVS/00   36.54 (1)     37.08 (1)   1:13.62 (1)
 13  13 Coutu, Tatum           1   BBTS/00   37.91 (3)     38.47 (2)   1:16.38 (2)
 54  54 Levey, Nadine          3   GMVS/00   40.46 (9)     39.01 (3)   1:19.47 (3)
  4   4 Glick, Camryn          1     WI/00   40.28 (7)     39.93 (8)   1:20.21 (4)
 44  44 Goetze, Ella           3   COCH/00   41.10 (12)    39.43 (4)   1:20.53 (5)
 37  37 Petrell, Paige         2     TG/00   40.42 (8)     40.31 (11)  1:20.73 (6)
 19  19 Ryan, Emma             1   BBTS/00   40.23 (6)     40.90 (20)  1:21.13 (7)
 31  31 Willis, Kylie          2    FSC/00   41.16 (14)    40.32 (12)  1:21.48 (8)
 49  49 Nolan, Isabelle        3   GMVS/00   41.85 (18)    39.66 (6)   1:21.51 (9)
  1   1 Conzelman, Sam         1    CVA/00   41.86 (19)    39.67 (7)   1:21.53 (10)
 38  38 Beardsley, Maggie      3  OKEMO/00   41.28 (15)    40.28 (10)  1:21.56 (11)
 17  17 Elizondo, Anya         1     HV/00   41.33 (16)    40.49 (15)  1:21.82 (12)
 56  56 Davis, Alexandra       4   GMVS/00   41.14 (13)    40.92 (21)  1:22.06 (13)
 61  61 MacDonald, Jennette    4    BMA/00   41.86 (19)    40.52 (16)  1:22.38 (14)
 74  74 Moynihan, Alexa        5    SMS/00   42.19 (22)    40.24 (9)   1:22.43 (15)


14-03-14 / Stowe Mountain Resort    LIST: NLW914               N1004     SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           U14 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1004                            
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club                            MARCH 14, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 55  55 Duffy, Anna            4   GMVS/01   42.33 (24)    40.56 (17)  1:22.89 (16)
 32  32 Cavallaro, Maria       2    GSC/00   42.03 (21)    40.96 (22)  1:22.99 (17)
 24  24 Coombs, Sarah          2     GO/01   41.79 (17)    41.33 (26)  1:23.12 (18)
 28  28 Simkowitz, Maya        2    CAT/00   42.41 (25)    40.84 (19)  1:23.25 (19)
 21  21 Erwich, Olivia         2   GACP/00   42.74 (29)    41.00 (23)  1:23.74 (20)
  2   2 Schierwagen, Grace     1   BMRT/00   42.50 (27)    41.43 (27)  1:23.93 (21)
 33  33 Kearing, Emma          2    CVA/00   42.79 (30)    41.27 (25)  1:24.06 (22)
 63  63 McCutcheon, Maggie     4     FS/00   42.21 (23)    41.97 (32)  1:24.18 (23)
 40  40 Thompson, Gisele       3   JFRT/00   43.19 (35)    41.09 (24)  1:24.28 (24)
 76  76 Sullivan, Maggie       5    BMA/01   42.46 (26)    42.11 (35)  1:24.57 (25)
 15  15 Cantin, Claudia        1    GSC/01   42.68 (28)    42.01 (33)  1:24.69 (26)
 70  70 Gentilella, Jessie     5   BBTS/00   43.17 (34)    41.62 (28)  1:24.79 (27)
 64  64 Shumway, Moesy         4   GMVS/00   43.08 (33)    41.72 (30)  1:24.80 (28)
 34  34 Antonioli, Ruby        2   BBTS/00   44.50 (50)    40.35 (13)  1:24.85 (29)
 65  65 Cerniglia, Calynn      4     GO/00   43.41 (37)    42.02 (34)  1:25.43 (30)
 62  62 Spear, Ella            4    CVA/01   42.90 (31)    42.58 (37)  1:25.48 (31)
 46  46 Murphy, Elizabeth      3   BBTS/00   43.58 (40)    41.90 (31)  1:25.48 (31)
 78  78 Kasahara, Candice      5     HV/01   43.81 (44)    42.52 (36)  1:26.33 (33)
 39  39 Sommer, Elese          3    GSC/01   43.81 (44)    42.62 (38)  1:26.43 (34)
 11  11 Bartlett, Micaela      1    BSQ/00   42.90 (31)    43.62 (47)  1:26.52 (35)
 66  66 Martin, Devynn         4     HV/00   43.71 (41)    42.86 (43)  1:26.57 (36)
 67  67 Reynolds, Andrea       4     WF/01   43.78 (43)    42.84 (42)  1:26.62 (37)
 42  42 Coleman, Ashton        3   CRAN/01   43.72 (42)    42.98 (44)  1:26.70 (38)
 22  22 Laurion, Mackenzie     2  OKEMO/01   43.44 (38)    43.54 (45)  1:26.98 (39)
 53  53 Berube, Sarah          3    CVA/00   44.20 (48)    42.82 (39)  1:27.02 (40)
 35  35 Carlson, Annika        2    CAT/01   43.82 (46)    43.79 (51)  1:27.61 (41)
 26  26 Timmons, Brittney      2   MASS/00   43.85 (47)    44.24 (54)  1:28.09 (42)
 58  58 Nakamura, Mari         4   BBTS/00   44.44 (49)    43.78 (50)  1:28.22 (43)
 73  73 Petro, Hanna           5     GO/00   45.53 (54)    43.55 (46)  1:29.08 (44)
 72  72 Naples, Samantha       5   BBTS/01   47.02 (59)    42.83 (41)  1:29.85 (45)
 77  77 Kelleher, Lydia        5  OKEMO/01   45.51 (53)    44.52 (55)  1:30.03 (46)
 68  68 Juneau, Brooke         5   SPRT/01   45.40 (52)    45.02 (57)  1:30.42 (47)
  8   8 Midock, Anna           1   SRRC/01   45.96 (57)    44.55 (56)  1:30.51 (48)
 25  25 Borin, Elizabeth       2     MP/00   45.37 (51)    45.95 (58)  1:31.32 (49)
 30  30 Tate, Margaret         2   SRRC/01   43.30 (36)    48.29 (65)  1:31.59 (50)
  6   6 Krochina, Madison      1    IND/00   45.76 (56)    46.14 (60)  1:31.90 (51)
 41  41 O'Connell, Margaret    3    BSQ/00   46.66 (58)    46.01 (59)  1:32.67 (52)
 57  57 Miller, Anna Clare     4   WSEF/00   50.37 (63)    43.84 (52)  1:34.21 (53)
 60  60 Bozuwa, Sarah          4     FS/00   45.74 (55)    49.08 (68)  1:34.82 (54)
 59  59 Borra Paley, Gemma     4  BEAST/00   47.89 (60)    46.98 (62)  1:34.87 (55)
 79  79 Tsukada, Emi           5   WMRT/00   48.06 (61)    46.99 (63)  1:35.05 (56)
 43  43 Sundin, Callie         3     CG/00   49.70 (62)    48.76 (67)  1:38.46 (57)

14-03-14 / Stowe Mountain Resort    LIST: NLW914               N1004     SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           U14 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1004                            
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club                            MARCH 14, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 50  50 Bregman, Noa           3     WI/01   52.45 (64)    46.60 (61)  1:39.05 (58)
 27  27 Potter, Kathryn        2    FSC/00   43.57 (39)  1:05.13 (70)  1:48.70 (59)
 69  69 Skripnichuk, Marina    5     SG/00     DNF         44.02 (53) 
 52  52 Chandler, Grace        3    MOH/01     DNF           DNF      
 47  47 McCarthy, Madison      3    NSA/00     DNF         41.65 (29) 
 45  45 Cowin, Shelby          3   GACP/00     DNF         40.76 (18) 
 36  36 Pavlik, Ava            2    BMA/01     DNF           DNF      
 29  29 Rosenbluth, Joanna     2     WF/01     DNF         43.70 (48) 
 18  18 Whipple, Megan         1    BMA/00     DNF         39.64 (5)  
 16  16 Trudeau, Hannah        1   BBTS/00     DNF         40.39 (14) 
 14  14 Carellas, Sophia       1  BLAND/00     DNF         48.30 (66) 
  9   9 Mckinley, Jane         1     MP/01     DNF         48.11 (64) 
 75  75 Turner, Claire         5   EMSC/00                            
 71  71 Hill, Paige            5     KP/00                 43.70 (48) 
 51  51 Jenkins, Jenna         3     BE/00               1:03.32 (69) 
 48  48 Humphreys, Ashley Rose 3    FSC/00                 42.82 (39) 
  3   3 Jochl, Olivia          1  SUGAR/00                            
 23  23 Holm, Olivia           2    SMS/01   39.42 (5)       DNF      
 20  20 Crowell, Lindsey       2   GMVS/00   40.46 (9)       DNF      
 12  12 McCormack, Rylee       1    CVA/00   39.08 (4)       DNF      
  7   7 Jenne, Isabelle        1    KMS/01   40.69 (11)      DNF      
  5   5 Mason, Sydney          1   GMVS/00   36.88 (2)       DNF      





















14-03-14 / Stowe Mountain Resort    LIST: NLW914               N1004     SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           U14 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1001                            
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club                            MARCH 14, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Maguire, Timothy     (USA)   COURSE                 SLALOM HILL
REFEREE          Underhill, Robert    (USA)   START                        579 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Vanovac, Igor        (USA)   FINISH                       475 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                104 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             4582/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Monette, Megan       (USA)       Willihan, Andrew     (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Megan Devir          (USA)   -A- Liam Manion          (USA)
             -B- Taylor Rosenbloom    (USA)   -B- Megan Devir          (USA)
             -C- Jakob Robinson       (USA)   -C- Taylor Rosenbloom    (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   45/(44)                          45/(46)
START TIME       10.00                            13.00

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

  1  80 Chiari, Aedan          1   GMVS/00   35.79 (2)     36.21 (1)   1:12.00 (1)
  9  88 Ritchie, Benjamin      1   GMVS/00   35.65 (1)     37.14 (2)   1:12.79 (2)
 19  97 McGlaflin, Trevor      1   GMVS/00   36.60 (3)     37.83 (6)   1:14.43 (3)
 18  96 Segal, Casey           1    FSC/00   37.41 (8)     37.51 (3)   1:14.92 (4)
  7  86 Chabot, Billy          1     WI/00   37.45 (9)     37.54 (4)   1:14.99 (5)
 14  93 Fitzpatrick, Macklin   1   GACP/00   37.28 (7)     38.03 (8)   1:15.31 (6)
  6  85 McKee, Donovan         1   GACP/00   37.90 (14)    37.66 (5)   1:15.56 (7)
 10  89 Underhill, Bradshaw    1    SUN/00   37.72 (12)    38.22 (9)   1:15.94 (8)
 51 130 Lang, Charlie          3   GMVS/00   37.24 (6)     38.72 (12)  1:15.96 (9)
  2  81 Emerson, Ben           1   MTSO/00   36.78 (4)     39.18 (22)  1:15.96 (9)
 42 121 Briselden, Nathan      2     HV/00   38.11 (15)    37.95 (7)   1:16.06 (11)
 73 152 Marschke, Connor       4  OKEMO/00   37.55 (10)    38.85 (16)  1:16.40 (12)
 38 117 Shinaman, Noah         2     HH/00   37.56 (11)    38.89 (17)  1:16.45 (13)
 78 157 Hanson, Dexter         5   BBTS/00   38.30 (20)    38.22 (9)   1:16.52 (14)
 15 104 Lynch, Ian             1    BMA/00   37.82 (13)    38.80 (14)  1:16.62 (15)


14-03-14 / Stowe Mountain Resort    LIST: NLM1014              N1001     SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           U14 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1001                            
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club                            MARCH 14, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 16  94 Carbaugh, Max          1     HV/00   38.15 (16)    38.72 (12)  1:16.87 (16)
 36 115 Martin, Max            2    SUN/00   38.19 (17)    38.91 (19)  1:17.10 (17)
 37 116 Coughlin, Patrick      2    KMS/01   38.46 (21)    38.95 (20)  1:17.41 (18)
 56 135 Taber, Benjamin        3     BR/00   38.74 (25)    39.05 (21)  1:17.79 (19)
 26 105 Morgan, Oliver         2     FS/01   39.12 (29)    38.90 (18)  1:18.02 (20)
 31 110 Dils, Nolan            2     GO/01   38.28 (19)    39.79 (27)  1:18.07 (21)
  8  87 Roman, Zachary         1   GACP/00   38.71 (24)    39.39 (24)  1:18.10 (22)
 23 101 Baroni, Christopher    2   GACP/00   39.21 (30)    39.18 (22)  1:18.39 (23)
 39 118 Provance, Carver       2  OKEMO/00   38.21 (18)    40.39 (39)  1:18.60 (24)
 21  99 Thibodeau, Gage        1     HO/00   39.02 (27)    39.83 (28)  1:18.85 (25)
 25 103 Mangan, Andrew         2     NO/00   39.37 (31)    39.49 (25)  1:18.86 (26)
 41 120 Lash, Ben              2   BBTS/00   39.09 (28)    40.02 (32)  1:19.11 (27)
 50 129 Bacha, Charles         3     WI/00   39.57 (32)    39.57 (26)  1:19.14 (28)
 61 140 Hanus, Andrew          4    BMA/00   39.65 (33)    39.92 (30)  1:19.57 (29)
 59 138 Carroll, Liam          4   GMVS/01   39.70 (34)    40.54 (42)  1:20.24 (30)
 87 166 Johnson, Garrett       5   BBTS/00   39.88 (36)    40.49 (41)  1:20.37 (31)
 24 102 Zimmermann, Zane       2   BBTS/00   40.09 (38)    40.33 (37)  1:20.42 (32)
 77 156 Shively, Bryce         5       /00   40.34 (39)    40.33 (37)  1:20.67 (33)
 27 106 Combs, Harrison        2   BMRT/00   40.08 (37)    40.95 (43)  1:21.03 (34)
 43 122 Montgomery, Ian B.     3   WILL/00   40.76 (43)    40.97 (44)  1:21.73 (35)
 28 107 Kenosh, Tommy          2   PICO/00   37.22 (5)     44.53 (68)  1:21.75 (36)
 62 141 Jones, Dow             4    GSC/00   41.84 (49)    40.01 (31)  1:21.85 (37)
 83 162 Gehrke, Nathaniel      5   GACP/00   41.06 (45)    41.77 (52)  1:22.83 (38)
 69 148 Hotermans, Tim         4   BBTS/00   40.80 (44)    42.06 (53)  1:22.86 (39)
 12  91 Coenraads, Tyler       1   MTSO/00   41.31 (46)    41.63 (50)  1:22.94 (40)
 49 128 Valentine, Luke        3  OKEMO/00   40.43 (40)    42.98 (62)  1:23.41 (41)
 88 167 Wetzel, Evan           5     SG/00   40.47 (41)    43.01 (63)  1:23.48 (42)
 68 147 Minier, Gordon         4     KB/00   41.60 (47)    42.12 (54)  1:23.72 (43)
 85 164 Symes, Evan            5   GACP/00   42.08 (50)    42.21 (55)  1:24.29 (44)
 44 123 Matusinsky, Mark       3   BMRT/01   42.60 (52)    42.90 (60)  1:25.50 (45)
  4  83 Thompson, Walker       1   MASS/00   42.27 (51)    43.35 (66)  1:25.62 (46)
 75 154 Bedell, Duncan         5   SRRC/01   42.76 (54)    42.90 (60)  1:25.66 (47)
 63 142 Hotchkiss, Parker      4     HH/00   41.69 (48)    44.77 (69)  1:26.46 (48)
 65 144 Emerson, John          4   MTSO/01   42.62 (53)    47.63 (72)  1:30.25 (49)
 57 136 Underhill, Robert      3    SUN/00   55.24 (60)    39.89 (29)  1:35.13 (50)
 52 131 Wilson, Reed           3    FSC/01   38.49 (22)    57.65 (74)  1:36.14 (51)
 20  98 Newman, Conor          1   EMSC/00   54.18 (59)    44.02 (67)  1:38.20 (52)
 76 155 Jones, Don             5   WMRT/00   52.06 (58)    46.60 (71)  1:38.66 (53)
 53 132 Goclowski, Brodie      3  BEAST/01   49.38 (57)    50.16 (73)  1:39.54 (54)
 40 119 Davidson, Peter Bjorn  2    WTG/01     DNS           DNS      
 84 163 Golden, Christopher    5    SUN/01     DNF         43.08 (65) 
 82 161 Henry, Lane            5    SMS/00     DNF           DNF      

14-03-14 / Stowe Mountain Resort    LIST: NLM1014              N1001     SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           U14 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N1001                            
Mount Mansfield Ski and Snowboard Club                            MARCH 14, 2014
Stowe Mountain Resort                                                    EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 80 159 Baase, Alexander       5     KB/00     DNF         41.51 (49) 
 72 151 Van Alstine, Hayden    4    CVA/01     DNF         41.72 (51) 
 70 149 Cottrill, Owen         4    SUN/00     DNF         46.40 (70) 
 67 146 Dunham, Andrew         4    BSQ/00     DNF         42.83 (59) 
 66 145 Shea, Jack             4  OKEMO/00     DNF           DNF      
 60 139 Spear, Simon           4    CVA/01     DNF         42.52 (57) 
 55 134 Richert, Caleb         3   MTSO/01     DNF           DNF      
 54 133 Carey, Cameron         3    GSC/00     DNF         41.04 (46) 
 46 125 Bruno, Andrew          3   GACP/00     DNF         40.05 (34) 
 45 124 Hart, Ryan             3    FSC/00     DNF           DNF      
 35 114 Gioia, Daniel          2     MP/00     DNF         43.05 (64) 
 34 113 Palchak, Cole          2    BMA/00     DNF         38.35 (11) 
 33 112 Ottoson, Cameron       2  BLAND/01     DNF         42.43 (56) 
 32 111 Alexander, Garrett     2    CVA/01     DNF         40.39 (39) 
 30 109 Burger, Jonathan       2  BEAST/00     DNF         41.01 (45) 
 13  92 Sampson, Mitchell      1    FSC/00     DNF         38.83 (15) 
  3  82 Kaftan, Eddie          1   MTSO/00     DNF           DNF      
 81 160 Hill, Tanner           5    JIM/01                   DNF      
 71 150 Lent, Cameron          4   PATS/00                 41.08 (47) 
 64 143 Kim, Justin            4     TG/00                 40.23 (35) 
 58 137 Lathrop, Devon         3    CVA/00                 41.47 (48) 
 47 126 Hoffman, Peter         3  OKEMO/00                 42.56 (58) 
 29 108 Temple, Jack           2   WMRT/00                 40.24 (36) 
 11  90 Braun, Samuel          1   BBTS/00                 40.04 (33) 
 86 165 Smith, Griffin         5   SWSC/00   45.89 (56)      DNF      
 79 158 Gillis, Robert         5   GMVS/00   44.15 (55)      DNF      
 74 153 Brumbaugh, Rowan       4   EMSC/00   57.36 (61)      DNF      
 22 100 Chabot, Peter          1     WI/00   38.57 (23)      DNF      
  5  84 Mierop, Mark           1     MP/00   38.82 (26)      DNF      
 48 127 Cote, Matthieu         3     WF/00   40.69 (42)               
 17  95 Shrestha, Ramesh       1   BMRT/00   39.78 (35)               












14-03-14 / Stowe Mountain Resort    LIST: NLM1014              N1001     SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                  ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~