Club Name:
Willard Mountain
[ WILLD ]

Race Secretary:

Shannon E. Klingebiel

Send Entries to:
Shannon E. Klingebiel
shannonk@nycap.rr.com

Address:
Willard Mountain
7 East Cove Rd
Saratoga Springs, NY
12866

Phone: 518-692-7337
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0273                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 17, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               PETER HOMMEL         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Mallia, Katherine    (USA)   START                        402 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                118 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Meringolo, Mariel    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Tre Rossi            (USA)   -A- Tre Rossi
             -B- Hannah Klingbiel     (USA)   -B- 
             -C- Joe McNealus         (USA)   -C- 
             -D- Evan Tolman          (USA)   -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                          35/(35)
START TIME        9.45                            11.45
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -1 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1     1  Wood, Amber                 U12   S6/03     33.98
          2    20  McHugh, Erin                U12 MSSC/03     36.21
          3     7  Collins, Caitlin            U12   S6/03     36.89
          4     4  Gebhardt, Kelly             U12   S6/03     37.17
          5    59  Sullivan, Eliza             U12Magic/04     37.18
          6     2  Beyer, Tess                 U12  MSA/03     37.30
          7    70  Kerner, Caroline            U12   S6/03     37.60
          8    17  Gregory, Cristina           U12 SWSC/04     38.89
          9    16  Filoon, Lindsey             U12  OKE/03     39.48
         10    35  Collins, Rosemary           U12 SWSC/03     39.68
         11    30  North, Spencer              U12 MSSC/04     40.15
               14  Messier, Allison            U12 MSSC/03     40.15
         13    13  Blodorn, Taylor             U12 PICO/04     40.24
         14    10  Kelleher, Erin              U12  OKE/03     40.70
         15    33  Donaghue, Elyse             U12Magic/04     41.02


17-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              N0273     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0273                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 17, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    43  Black, Hannah               U12 PICO/04     42.34
         17    42  Weber, Brooke               U12 SWSC/04     42.64
         18    31  Brett, Sophie               U12  OKE/03     42.84
         19    23  Juguet, Ines                U12 SWSC/04     42.96
         20    55  Adams, Cassidy              U12   S6/04     43.06
         21    19  Peters, Riley               U12  OKE/03     43.08
         22    47  Gregory, Julia Ann          U12  BOC/03     43.22
         23    38  McCooey, Grace Anne         U12 SWSC/04     43.28
         24    21  Weiner, Alexa               U12 MSSC/04     43.29
         25    40  Edwards, Mathis             U14  OKE/02     43.38
         26    29  Simpson, Eliza              U12 MSSC/04     43.60
         27    69  Makkas, Lily                U12 MSSC/03     43.76
         28    25  Waterfall, Elizabeth        U12   S6/03     44.27
         29    36  Wasserman, Brooke           U12 SWSC/03     44.28
         30    49  McNulty, Emma               U12  QUE/03     44.46
         31    37  Munson, Chandler            U14 PICO/02     44.78
         32    67  Redrup, Isabel              U12  KMS/04     45.06
         33    28  Shea, Reilly                U12  OKE/04     45.29
         34    34  Evanko, Katherine           U12  OKE/04     45.40
         35    65  Boffa, Julia                U12 SWSC/03     45.58
         36     9  Sullivan, Alexandra         U12 MSSC/04     45.73
         37    26  Ryan, Agatha                U12 SWSC/04     46.18
         38    66  Cyr, Hannah                 U12 SWSC/03     46.72
               62  Guagliano, Olivia           U12 MSSC/04     46.72
         40    46  Gilmore, Madeline           U12  OKE/03     49.15
         41    83  Mayer, Rosey                U12Magic/04     49.92
         42    58  Steele, Anna                U12   S6/03     50.10
         43    51  Lyon, Margaret              U12Willa/04     50.27
         44    64  Horne, Mardi                U12 MIDD/03     52.33
         45    80  Povalski, Elizabeth         U12 SWSC/04     52.56
         46    84  Gargiulo, Kathryn           U12 SWSC/03     53.51

  DID NOT START

               86  Swim, Evelyn                U12 MSSC/04
               85  Lewis, Charlie              U12 MSSC/03
               82  Steinvurzel, Sierra         U12 MSSC/04
               81  Nalbantoglu, Selin          U12 SWSC/03
               79  McNamara, Julia             U14 MSSC/02
               78  Kusel, Vanessa              U12  BOC/04
               77  Witkowski, Erika            U12 SWSC/03
               76  Crabtree, Maggie            U12 SWSC/04

17-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              N0273     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0273                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 17, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

               75  Davis, Alyssa               U12Magic/04
               74  Davidowitz, Tess            U12 SWSC/03
               73  Rebak, Hailey               U12 HCRT/04
               72  Deakins, Olivia             U12 HCRT/04
               71  Hanley, Claire              U12 MSSC/03
               68  Pastore, Jillian            U12 MSSC/04
               63  Gurnham, Isabelle           U12 MSSC/03
               61  Bukowski, Emily             U12  KMS/04
               60  Gray, Annabelle             U12 SWSC/03
               57  Creamer, Sarah              U12  BOC/04
               56  Morin, Eva                  U12 SWSC/03
               54  Feliciano, Ava              U12 MSSC/03
               53  Feliciano, Olivia           U12 MSSC/03
               52  Balinskiy, Natalie          U12  KMS/04
               50  Cathcart, Morgan            U12  BOC/03
               48  Daly, Lucy                  U12 SWSC/04
               45  Denious, Grace              U12 SWSC/04
               44  Gould, Madeleine            U12 SWSC/03
               41  Bacon, Arden                U12 SWSC/03
               39  Anker, Skye                 U12 SWSC/03
               32  Pibouin, Carla              U12 MSSC/03
               27  Dale, Sarah                 U12 SWSC/04
               24  Poehlmann, Krista           U12 SWSC/03
               22  Dall, Ava                   U12  OKE/03
               18  Cho, Madeleine              U12 MSSC/03
               15  Croft, Charley              U12 HCRT/03
               12  Plants, Marjorie            U12 SWSC/03
               11  McHugh, Riley               U12 HCRT/03
                6  Bastek, Sophia              U12 SWSC/03
                5  Graziano, Annabelle         U12 HCRT/04
                3  Bushey, Isabel              U12  BOC/03

  DID NOT FINISH

                8  Davis, Anna                 U12 SWSC/03

  DISQUALIFIED




17-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              N0273     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0273                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 17, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               PETER HOMMEL         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Mallia, Katherine    (USA)   START                        402 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                118 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Meringolo, Mariel    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Tre Rossi            (USA)   -A- Tre Rossi
             -B- Hannah Klingbiel     (USA)   -B- 
             -C- Joe McNealus         (USA)   -C- 
             -D- Evan Tolman          (USA)   -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                          35/(35)
START TIME        9.45                            11.45
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -1 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1     1  Wood, Amber                 U12   S6/03     34.03
          2     4  Gebhardt, Kelly             U12   S6/03     36.25
          3     2  Beyer, Tess                 U12  MSA/03     36.46
          4    20  McHugh, Erin                U12 MSSC/03     36.72
          5    10  Kelleher, Erin              U12  OKE/03     37.12
          6    59  Sullivan, Eliza             U12Magic/04     37.13
          7    16  Filoon, Lindsey             U12  OKE/03     37.52
          8    70  Kerner, Caroline            U12   S6/03     37.75
          9     7  Collins, Caitlin            U12   S6/03     37.85
         10    17  Gregory, Cristina           U12 SWSC/04     37.87
         11    14  Messier, Allison            U12 MSSC/03     38.22
         12    19  Peters, Riley               U12  OKE/03     38.69
         13    43  Black, Hannah               U12 PICO/04     38.95
         14    35  Collins, Rosemary           U12 SWSC/03     39.11
         15    33  Donaghue, Elyse             U12Magic/04     39.26


17-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              N0273     SF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0273                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 17, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    21  Weiner, Alexa               U12 MSSC/04     39.32
         17    29  Simpson, Eliza              U12 MSSC/04     39.65
         18    31  Brett, Sophie               U12  OKE/03     39.84
         19    47  Gregory, Julia Ann          U12  BOC/03     39.96
         20    13  Blodorn, Taylor             U12 PICO/04     39.97
         21    67  Redrup, Isabel              U12  KMS/04     40.06
         22    38  McCooey, Grace Anne         U12 SWSC/04     40.08
         23    42  Weber, Brooke               U12 SWSC/04     40.58
         24    23  Juguet, Ines                U12 SWSC/04     40.96
         25    25  Waterfall, Elizabeth        U12   S6/03     41.08
         26    36  Wasserman, Brooke           U12 SWSC/03     41.17
         27    26  Ryan, Agatha                U12 SWSC/04     41.48
         28    69  Makkas, Lily                U12 MSSC/03     41.51
         29    34  Evanko, Katherine           U12  OKE/04     41.69
         30    40  Edwards, Mathis             U14  OKE/02     42.28
         31    28  Shea, Reilly                U12  OKE/04     42.32
         32    49  McNulty, Emma               U12  QUE/03     42.40
         33    51  Lyon, Margaret              U12Willa/04     42.76
         34    37  Munson, Chandler            U14 PICO/02     42.94
         35     9  Sullivan, Alexandra         U12 MSSC/04     43.25
         36    66  Cyr, Hannah                 U12 SWSC/03     43.88
         37    30  North, Spencer              U12 MSSC/04     44.04
         38    46  Gilmore, Madeline           U12  OKE/03     44.06
         39    62  Guagliano, Olivia           U12 MSSC/04     44.36
         40    84  Gargiulo, Kathryn           U12 SWSC/03     45.17
         41    58  Steele, Anna                U12   S6/03     45.53
         42    65  Boffa, Julia                U12 SWSC/03     46.82
         43    55  Adams, Cassidy              U12   S6/04     47.66
         44    83  Mayer, Rosey                U12Magic/04     49.35
         45    80  Povalski, Elizabeth         U12 SWSC/04     49.60
         46    64  Horne, Mardi                U12 MIDD/03     50.31

  DID NOT START

               86  Swim, Evelyn                U12 MSSC/04
               85  Lewis, Charlie              U12 MSSC/03
               82  Steinvurzel, Sierra         U12 MSSC/04
               81  Nalbantoglu, Selin          U12 SWSC/03
               79  McNamara, Julia             U14 MSSC/02
               78  Kusel, Vanessa              U12  BOC/04
               77  Witkowski, Erika            U12 SWSC/03
               76  Crabtree, Maggie            U12 SWSC/04

17-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              N0273     SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0273                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 17, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

               75  Davis, Alyssa               U12Magic/04
               74  Davidowitz, Tess            U12 SWSC/03
               73  Rebak, Hailey               U12 HCRT/04
               72  Deakins, Olivia             U12 HCRT/04
               71  Hanley, Claire              U12 MSSC/03
               68  Pastore, Jillian            U12 MSSC/04
               63  Gurnham, Isabelle           U12 MSSC/03
               61  Bukowski, Emily             U12  KMS/04
               60  Gray, Annabelle             U12 SWSC/03
               57  Creamer, Sarah              U12  BOC/04
               56  Morin, Eva                  U12 SWSC/03
               54  Feliciano, Ava              U12 MSSC/03
               53  Feliciano, Olivia           U12 MSSC/03
               52  Balinskiy, Natalie          U12  KMS/04
               50  Cathcart, Morgan            U12  BOC/03
               48  Daly, Lucy                  U12 SWSC/04
               45  Denious, Grace              U12 SWSC/04
               44  Gould, Madeleine            U12 SWSC/03
               41  Bacon, Arden                U12 SWSC/03
               39  Anker, Skye                 U12 SWSC/03
               32  Pibouin, Carla              U12 MSSC/03
               27  Dale, Sarah                 U12 SWSC/04
               24  Poehlmann, Krista           U12 SWSC/03
               22  Dall, Ava                   U12  OKE/03
               18  Cho, Madeleine              U12 MSSC/03
               15  Croft, Charley              U12 HCRT/03
               12  Plants, Marjorie            U12 SWSC/03
               11  McHugh, Riley               U12 HCRT/03
                6  Bastek, Sophia              U12 SWSC/03
                5  Graziano, Annabelle         U12 HCRT/04
                3  Bushey, Isabel              U12  BOC/03

  DID NOT FINISH

                8  Davis, Anna                 U12 SWSC/03

  DISQUALIFIED




17-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              N0273     SF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0273                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 17, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               PETER HOMMEL         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Mallia, Katherine    (USA)   START                        402 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                118 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Meringolo, Mariel    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Tre Rossi            (USA)   -A- Tre Rossi
             -B- Hannah Klingbiel     (USA)   -B- 
             -C- Joe McNealus         (USA)   -C- 
             -D- Evan Tolman          (USA)   -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                          35/(35)
START TIME        9.45                            11.45
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -1 C F:  0 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  315.94    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1   1 E6420122 Wood, Amber               S6/03   33.98   34.03 1:08.01    0.00
  2  20 E6505572 McHugh, Erin            MSSC/03   36.21   36.72 1:12.93   52.09
  3   4 E6340121 Gebhardt, Kelly           S6/03   37.17   36.25 1:13.42   57.27
  4   2 E6267951 Beyer, Tess              MSA/03   37.30   36.46 1:13.76   60.87
  5  59 E6436340 Sullivan, Eliza        Magic/04   37.18   37.13 1:14.31   66.70
  6   7 E6345620 Collins, Caitlin          S6/03   36.89   37.85 1:14.74   71.25
  7  70 E6365196 Kerner, Caroline          S6/03   37.60   37.75 1:15.35   77.71
  8  17 E6465393 Gregory, Cristina       SWSC/04   38.89   37.87 1:16.76   92.63
  9  16 E6447941 Filoon, Lindsey          OKE/03   39.48   37.52 1:17.00   95.17
 10  10 E6390973 Kelleher, Erin           OKE/03   40.70   37.12 1:17.82  103.86
 11  14 E6517792 Messier, Allison        MSSC/03   40.15   38.22 1:18.37  109.68
 12  35 E6410797 Collins, Rosemary       SWSC/03   39.68   39.11 1:18.79  114.12
 13  13 E6588605 Blodorn, Taylor         PICO/04   40.24   39.97 1:20.21  129.16
 14  33 E6471981 Donaghue, Elyse        Magic/04   41.02   39.26 1:20.28  129.90
 15  43 E6477577 Black, Hannah           PICO/04   42.34   38.95 1:21.29  140.59


17-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              N0273     SF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0273                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 17, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16  19 E6474277 Peters, Riley            OKE/03   43.08   38.69 1:21.77  145.67
 17  21 E6465847 Weiner, Alexa           MSSC/04   43.29   39.32 1:22.61  154.57
 18  31 E6427773 Brett, Sophie            OKE/03   42.84   39.84 1:22.68  155.31
 19  47 E6379805 Gregory, Julia Ann       BOC/03   43.22   39.96 1:23.18  160.60
 20  42 E6517825 Weber, Brooke           SWSC/04   42.64   40.58 1:23.22  161.02
 21  29 E6447263 Simpson, Eliza          MSSC/04   43.60   39.65 1:23.25  161.34
 22  38 E6428511 McCooey, Grace Anne     SWSC/04   43.28   40.08 1:23.36  162.51
 23  23 E6469615 Juguet, Ines            SWSC/04   42.96   40.96 1:23.92  168.43
 24  30 E6518500 North, Spencer          MSSC/04   40.15   44.04 1:24.19  171.29
 25  67 E6326583 Redrup, Isabel           KMS/04   45.06   40.06 1:25.12  181.14
 26  69 E6513481 Makkas, Lily            MSSC/03   43.76   41.51 1:25.27  182.73
 27  25 E6403250 Waterfall, Elizabeth      S6/03   44.27   41.08 1:25.35  183.57
 28  36 E6391037 Wasserman, Brooke       SWSC/03   44.28   41.17 1:25.45  184.63
 29  40 E6585890 Edwards, Mathis          OKE/02   43.38   42.28 1:25.66  186.85
 30  49 E6460197 McNulty, Emma            QUE/03   44.46   42.40 1:26.86  199.56
 31  34 E6454543 Evanko, Katherine        OKE/04   45.40   41.69 1:27.09  201.99
 32  28 E6470175 Shea, Reilly             OKE/04   45.29   42.32 1:27.61  207.50
 33  26 E6518694 Ryan, Agatha            SWSC/04   46.18   41.48 1:27.66  208.03
 34  37 E6563384 Munson, Chandler        PICO/02   44.78   42.94 1:27.72  208.66
 35   9 E6561782 Sullivan, Alexandra     MSSC/04   45.73   43.25 1:28.98  222.00
 36  66 E6518018 Cyr, Hannah             SWSC/03   46.72   43.88 1:30.60  239.15
 37  55 E6588130 Adams, Cassidy            S6/04   43.06   47.66 1:30.72  240.42
 38  62 E6519642 Guagliano, Olivia       MSSC/04   46.72   44.36 1:31.08  244.23
 39  65 E6347114 Boffa, Julia            SWSC/03   45.58   46.82 1:32.40  258.21
 40  51 E6468537 Lyon, Margaret         Willa/04   50.27   42.76 1:33.03  264.88
 41  46 E6572689 Gilmore, Madeline        OKE/03   49.15   44.06 1:33.21  266.78
 42  58 E6588125 Steele, Anna              S6/03   50.10   45.53 1:35.63  292.40
 43  84 E6576036 Gargiulo, Kathryn       SWSC/03   53.51   45.17 1:38.68  324.69
 44  83 E6589969 Mayer, Rosey           Magic/04   49.92   49.35 1:39.27  330.94
 45  80 E6564070 Povalski, Elizabeth     SWSC/04   52.56   49.60 1:42.16  361.54
 46  64 E6469293 Horne, Mardi            MIDD/03   52.33   50.31 1:42.64  366.62

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     86 E6524054 Swim, Evelyn            MSSC/04
     85  6577388 Lewis, Charlie          MSSC/03
     82 E6582488 Steinvurzel, Sierra     MSSC/04
     81 E6584553 Nalbantoglu, Selin      SWSC/03
     79 E6570305 McNamara, Julia         MSSC/02
     78 E6559724 Kusel, Vanessa           BOC/04
     77 E6481670 Witkowski, Erika        SWSC/03
     76 E6585971 Crabtree, Maggie        SWSC/04
     75 E6453130 Davis, Alyssa          Magic/04

17-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              N0273     SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0273                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 17, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     74 E6441224 Davidowitz, Tess        SWSC/03
     73 E6570917 Rebak, Hailey           HCRT/04
     72 E6582564 Deakins, Olivia         HCRT/04
     71 E6588036 Hanley, Claire          MSSC/03
     68 E6558832 Pastore, Jillian        MSSC/04
     63 E6527133 Gurnham, Isabelle       MSSC/03
     61 E6589183 Bukowski, Emily          KMS/04
     60 E6528435 Gray, Annabelle         SWSC/03
     57 E6578334 Creamer, Sarah           BOC/04
     56 E6505373 Morin, Eva              SWSC/03
     54 E6469757 Feliciano, Ava          MSSC/03
     53 E6469776 Feliciano, Olivia       MSSC/03
     52 E6419642 Balinskiy, Natalie       KMS/04
     50 E6573574 Cathcart, Morgan         BOC/03
     48 E6407029 Daly, Lucy              SWSC/04
     45 E6376890 Denious, Grace          SWSC/04
     44 E6503966 Gould, Madeleine        SWSC/03
     41 E6348041 Bacon, Arden            SWSC/03
     39 E6433032 Anker, Skye             SWSC/03
     32 E6417612 Pibouin, Carla          MSSC/03
     27 E6476685 Dale, Sarah             SWSC/04
     24 E6369519 Poehlmann, Krista       SWSC/03
     22 E6527303 Dall, Ava                OKE/03
     18 E6428102 Cho, Madeleine          MSSC/03
     15 E6440535 Croft, Charley          HCRT/03
     12 E6366451 Plants, Marjorie        SWSC/03
     11 E6440284 McHugh, Riley           HCRT/03
      6 E6377541 Bastek, Sophia          SWSC/03
      5 E6468630 Graziano, Annabelle     HCRT/04
      3 E6425301 Bushey, Isabel           BOC/03

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
      8 E6359542 Davis, Anna             SWSC/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN




17-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              N0273     SF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0273                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 17, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                PETER HOMMEL         (USA)




































17-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1015              N0273     SF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0272                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 21, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               PETER HOMMEL         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Mallia, Katherine    (USA)   START                        402 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                118 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Meringolo, Mariel    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                          36/(35)
START TIME        9.45                            12.13
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -1 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   102  Poulter, Jay                U12  SMS/03     31.94
          2   111  Leikin, Daniel              U12 SWSC/03     34.60
          3   129  Wehrle, Michael             U12 SWSC/03     35.05
          4   103  Hollingshead, Graeme        U12 SWSC/03     35.24
          5   107  Brogden, Freddie            U12  OKE/04     35.27
          6   120  Hollingshead, Lance         U10 SWSC/05     35.39
          7   115  Bensley, Max                U12  BOC/03     35.41
          8   128  Wilson, Aaron               U12   S6/03     35.67
          9   101  Kelleher, John              U12  OKE/04     35.75
         10   109  Mikalsen, Nicolai           U12 SWSC/03     35.91
         11   114  Eto, Musashi                U12 SWSC/03     36.20
         12   121  Roberts, Blake              U12  BOC/03     36.41
         13   122  Trotsky, Benjamin           U12   S6/03     36.92
         14   113  Flaherty, Joseph            U12  OKE/04     37.10
         15   142  Buch, Jacob                 U12 SWSC/04     37.45


21-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              N0272     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0272                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 21, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   125  Taylor, William             U12  QUE/04     37.77
         17   127  Morin, Nicholas             U12 SWSC/03     37.89
         18   118  Carreira, Nathan            U12 SWSC/03     38.04
         19   179  Shackleton, Dominic         U12  KMS/04     38.51
              123  Delaurentis, JD             U12 MSSC/03     38.51
         21   132  Jacobs, Andrew              U12 SWSC/03     38.79
         22   147  Shipman, Cameron            U12 SWSC/04     39.02
         23   130  Jacobs, Matthew             U12 SWSC/03     39.24
         24   144  Phelps, Evan                U12Willa/04     39.51
         25   131  Harris, William             U12  OKE/04     39.79
         26   133  Hake, Matthew               U12 SWSC/04     40.07
         27   140  Ward, Luke                  U12  KMS/04     40.28
         28   151  Dulik, Andrew               U12 MSSC/03     40.41
         29   137  Johnston, Benjamin          U12  QUE/03     40.87
         30   182  Muller, Chase               U12  KMS/03     40.99
         31   156  Jacobi, Jake                U12Magic/04     41.10
         32   177  Riordan, William            U12 MSSC/03     41.86
         33   164  Gras, Tyler                 U12  KMS/04     42.13
         34   145  Benjamin, Jackson           U12 SWSC/03     42.52
         35   124  Peck, Justin                U12 SWSC/03     42.70
         36   158  Fallon, Christopher         U12  KMS/03     43.21
         37   148  Singer, Lucas               U12 SWSC/04     43.42
         38   167  Reed, Charlie               U12   S6/03     44.26
         39   169  Stallings, William          U12 SWSC/03     44.27
         40   155  Mygland, Bjorn              U12  KMS/04     44.79
         41   159  Gilfond, George             U12 MSSC/03     45.26
         42   185  Gentner, Edward             U12  KMS/03     47.05
         43   163  Kruk, Braden                U12Willa/03     47.30
         44   152  Slaminko, Ryan              U12  OKE/04     47.64
         45   168  Varrone, Michael            U12 MSSC/03     48.32
         46   184  Keehan, Andrew              U12 SWSC/04     49.64
         47   174  Martin, Sam                 U12 MSSC/03     53.20
         48   170  Le Rouzic, Thomas           U12  KMS/04     56.41
         49   143  Lavion, Henri               U12  OKE/03     59.84

  DID NOT START

              203  Zilkha, Jack                U12 SWSC/04
              202  Ziegler, Logan              U12  BOC/04
              201  Falk, Avi                   U12 SWSC/03
              200  Bernstein, Ryan             U12 SWSC/04
              199  Barnes, Ben                     HCRT   

21-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              N0272     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0272                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 21, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              198  Evans, Wilson               U12 MSSC/03
              197  Sharp, Christopher          U12 SWSC/03
              196  Barry, Brooks               U12 SWSC/03
              195  Kallman, William            U12 SWSC/04
              194  Mcmahon, Johnny             U12 MSSC/03
              193  Neubohn, Gustav             U12  BOC/04
              192  Camp, William               U12 MSSC/03
              191  McNamara, David             U12 MSSC/04
              190  Kern, Justin                U12 MSSC/04
              189  Ferragu, Paul               U12 SWSC/03
              188  Lawrence, Jackson           U12 MSSC/04
              187  Penny, Austin               U12Willa/03
              186  Devine, Sean                U12 MSSC/03
              183  Engard, Drew                U12  BOC/04
              181  Keller-Facas, Ryder         U12  BOC/04
              180  O'Dwyer, Liam               U12 MSSC/03
              178  Weinberger, Justin          U12 SWSC/03
              176  Chiang, Matthew             U12  OKE/03
              175  Blueweiss, Harrison         U12 MSSC/03
              173  Bishop, Matthew             U12  QUE/04
              172  Kern, Dylan                 U12 MSSC/03
              171  Graziano, Anthony           U12 HCRT/04
              166  Allen, Blake                U12 SWSC/04
              165  Grover, Alden               U12 HCRT/03
              162  Linnard, Nyle               U12 SWSC/04
              161  Beney, Charles              U12  OKE/04
              160  Lewis, Charlie              U12 MSSC/03
              157  Daly, Quinlan               U12 SWSC/04
              154  Allen, Theodore             U12 SWSC/04
              153  Fletcher, Jack              U12 SWSC/03
              150  Ginsburg, David             U12  BOC/04
              149  Sanville, Colby             U12  QUE/03
              146  Rice, Alex                  U12  KMS/04
              141  Bell, Harrison              U12 SWSC/04
              139  Pasa, Baran                 U12 SWSC/03
              136  Chason, Andrew              U12 HCRT/04
              134  Anderson, Noah              U14   S6/02
              126  Coltman, Evan               U12 SWSC/04
              117  Kurucz, Alex                U12 SWSC/03
              116  Schain, Gaven               U12  KMS/04

21-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              N0272     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0272                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 21, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              112  Donnellan, Tyler            U12 SWSC/03
              110  McDermott, Sean             U12 PICO/03
              106  Bornstein, Alex             U12  MSA/03

  DID NOT FINISH

              135  Byron, Patrick              U12 MSSC/04
               98  Holscher, Pedro             U12 SWSC/04
              105  Holm, Erik                  U12 SWSC/03
              104  Marra, William              U12  OKE/04

  DISQUALIFIED

              138  Marvan, Jonathan            U12  BOC/03   GATE    0
              119  Van Heyst, Ryan             U12  OKE/03   GATE    0


























21-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              N0272     SM4 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0272                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 21, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               PETER HOMMEL         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Mallia, Katherine    (USA)   START                        402 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                118 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Meringolo, Mariel    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                          36/(35)
START TIME        9.45                            12.13
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -1 C F:  1 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   102  Poulter, Jay                U12  SMS/03     33.57
          2   105  Holm, Erik                  U12 SWSC/03     33.95
          3   115  Bensley, Max                U12  BOC/03     35.27
          4   103  Hollingshead, Graeme        U12 SWSC/03     35.33
          5   111  Leikin, Daniel              U12 SWSC/03     35.40
          6   128  Wilson, Aaron               U12   S6/03     35.45
              107  Brogden, Freddie            U12  OKE/04     35.45
          8   129  Wehrle, Michael             U12 SWSC/03     35.55
          9   101  Kelleher, John              U12  OKE/04     36.17
         10   121  Roberts, Blake              U12  BOC/03     36.40
         11   138  Marvan, Jonathan            U12  BOC/03     36.43
         12   114  Eto, Musashi                U12 SWSC/03     36.71
         13   109  Mikalsen, Nicolai           U12 SWSC/03     36.75
         14   120  Hollingshead, Lance         U10 SWSC/05     36.96
         15   127  Morin, Nicholas             U12 SWSC/03     37.02


21-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              N0272     SM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0272                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 21, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16   113  Flaherty, Joseph            U12  OKE/04     37.30
         17   118  Carreira, Nathan            U12 SWSC/03     37.33
         18   142  Buch, Jacob                 U12 SWSC/04     37.42
         19   132  Jacobs, Andrew              U12 SWSC/03     37.61
         20   179  Shackleton, Dominic         U12  KMS/04     37.69
         21   123  Delaurentis, JD             U12 MSSC/03     37.70
         22   122  Trotsky, Benjamin           U12   S6/03     38.24
         23   140  Ward, Luke                  U12  KMS/04     38.49
         24   133  Hake, Matthew               U12 SWSC/04     38.65
         25   131  Harris, William             U12  OKE/04     38.77
         26   177  Riordan, William            U12 MSSC/03     38.80
         27   182  Muller, Chase               U12  KMS/03     39.72
         28   104  Marra, William              U12  OKE/04     39.73
         29   151  Dulik, Andrew               U12 MSSC/03     39.89
         30   156  Jacobi, Jake                U12Magic/04     40.03
         31   147  Shipman, Cameron            U12 SWSC/04     40.15
         32   158  Fallon, Christopher         U12  KMS/03     40.25
         33   137  Johnston, Benjamin          U12  QUE/03     40.35
         34   135  Byron, Patrick              U12 MSSC/04     40.50
         35   159  Gilfond, George             U12 MSSC/03     40.56
              144  Phelps, Evan                U12Willa/04     40.56
         37   125  Taylor, William             U12  QUE/04     40.98
         38   164  Gras, Tyler                 U12  KMS/04     41.06
         39   148  Singer, Lucas               U12 SWSC/04     41.28
         40   169  Stallings, William          U12 SWSC/03     41.36
         41   155  Mygland, Bjorn              U12  KMS/04     41.79
         42   145  Benjamin, Jackson           U12 SWSC/03     42.09
         43   124  Peck, Justin                U12 SWSC/03     42.68
         44   167  Reed, Charlie               U12   S6/03     43.67
         45   185  Gentner, Edward             U12  KMS/03     43.68
         46   152  Slaminko, Ryan              U12  OKE/04     44.06
         47   163  Kruk, Braden                U12Willa/03     44.52
         48   174  Martin, Sam                 U12 MSSC/03     45.73
         49   184  Keehan, Andrew              U12 SWSC/04     46.22
         50   168  Varrone, Michael            U12 MSSC/03     46.34
         51   170  Le Rouzic, Thomas           U12  KMS/04     48.18
         52   143  Lavion, Henri               U12  OKE/03     53.45

  DID NOT START

              203  Zilkha, Jack                U12 SWSC/04
              202  Ziegler, Logan              U12  BOC/04

21-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              N0272     SM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0272                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 21, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              201  Falk, Avi                   U12 SWSC/03
              200  Bernstein, Ryan             U12 SWSC/04
              199  Barnes, Ben                     HCRT   
              198  Evans, Wilson               U12 MSSC/03
              197  Sharp, Christopher          U12 SWSC/03
              196  Barry, Brooks               U12 SWSC/03
              195  Kallman, William            U12 SWSC/04
              194  Mcmahon, Johnny             U12 MSSC/03
              193  Neubohn, Gustav             U12  BOC/04
              192  Camp, William               U12 MSSC/03
              191  McNamara, David             U12 MSSC/04
              190  Kern, Justin                U12 MSSC/04
              189  Ferragu, Paul               U12 SWSC/03
              188  Lawrence, Jackson           U12 MSSC/04
              187  Penny, Austin               U12Willa/03
              186  Devine, Sean                U12 MSSC/03
              183  Engard, Drew                U12  BOC/04
              181  Keller-Facas, Ryder         U12  BOC/04
              180  O'Dwyer, Liam               U12 MSSC/03
              178  Weinberger, Justin          U12 SWSC/03
              176  Chiang, Matthew             U12  OKE/03
              175  Blueweiss, Harrison         U12 MSSC/03
              173  Bishop, Matthew             U12  QUE/04
              172  Kern, Dylan                 U12 MSSC/03
              171  Graziano, Anthony           U12 HCRT/04
              166  Allen, Blake                U12 SWSC/04
              165  Grover, Alden               U12 HCRT/03
              162  Linnard, Nyle               U12 SWSC/04
              161  Beney, Charles              U12  OKE/04
              160  Lewis, Charlie              U12 MSSC/03
              157  Daly, Quinlan               U12 SWSC/04
              154  Allen, Theodore             U12 SWSC/04
              153  Fletcher, Jack              U12 SWSC/03
              150  Ginsburg, David             U12  BOC/04
              149  Sanville, Colby             U12  QUE/03
              146  Rice, Alex                  U12  KMS/04
              141  Bell, Harrison              U12 SWSC/04
              139  Pasa, Baran                 U12 SWSC/03
              136  Chason, Andrew              U12 HCRT/04
              134  Anderson, Noah              U14   S6/02

21-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              N0272     SM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0272                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 21, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

DID NOT START

              126  Coltman, Evan               U12 SWSC/04
              117  Kurucz, Alex                U12 SWSC/03
              116  Schain, Gaven               U12  KMS/04
              112  Donnellan, Tyler            U12 SWSC/03
              110  McDermott, Sean             U12 PICO/03
              106  Bornstein, Alex             U12  MSA/03

  DID NOT FINISH

              119  Van Heyst, Ryan             U12  OKE/03
               98  Holscher, Pedro             U12 SWSC/04

  DISQUALIFIED

              130  Jacobs, Matthew             U12 SWSC/03   GATE    0


























21-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              N0272     SM4 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0272                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 21, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               PETER HOMMEL         (USA)   COURSE                     COLONEL
REFEREE          Mallia, Katherine    (USA)   START                        402 M
CHIEF OF RACE    McNealus, Joseph     (USA)   FINISH                       284 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                118 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             u532/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Wright, Andrew       (USA)       Meringolo, Mariel    (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A-                              -A- 
             -B-                              -B- 
             -C-                              -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   36/(35)                          36/(35)
START TIME        9.45                            12.13
WEATHER: CLOUDY               SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S: -1 C F:  1 C
-----------------------    UNOFFICIAL PENALTY  325.69    -----------------------
                                                                          F=720
 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

  1 102 E6289636 Poulter, Jay             SMS/03   31.94   33.57 1:05.51    0.00
  2 111 E6357785 Leikin, Daniel          SWSC/03   34.60   35.40 1:10.00   49.35
  3 103 E6339728 Hollingshead, Graeme    SWSC/03   35.24   35.33 1:10.57   55.61
  4 129 E6374869 Wehrle, Michael         SWSC/03   35.05   35.55 1:10.60   55.94
  5 115 E6374932 Bensley, Max             BOC/03   35.41   35.27 1:10.68   56.82
  6 107 X6429047 Brogden, Freddie         OKE/04   35.27   35.45 1:10.72   57.26
  7 128 E6423397 Wilson, Aaron             S6/03   35.67   35.45 1:11.12   61.66
  8 101 E6390964 Kelleher, John           OKE/04   35.75   36.17 1:11.92   70.45
  9 120 E6464907 Hollingshead, Lance     SWSC/05   35.39   36.96 1:12.35   75.18
 10 109 X6425565 Mikalsen, Nicolai       SWSC/03   35.91   36.75 1:12.66   78.58
 11 121 E6376647 Roberts, Blake           BOC/03   36.41   36.40 1:12.81   80.23
 12 114 E6361131 Eto, Musashi            SWSC/03   36.20   36.71 1:12.91   81.33
 13 113 E6466935 Flaherty, Joseph         OKE/04   37.10   37.30 1:14.40   97.71
 14 142 E6429552 Buch, Jacob             SWSC/04   37.45   37.42 1:14.87  102.87
 15 127 E6329925 Morin, Nicholas         SWSC/03   37.89   37.02 1:14.91  103.31


21-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              N0272     SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0272                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 21, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

 16 122 E6419344 Trotsky, Benjamin         S6/03   36.92   38.24 1:15.16  106.06
 17 118 E6368217 Carreira, Nathan        SWSC/03   38.04   37.33 1:15.37  108.37
 18 179 E6400905 Shackleton, Dominic      KMS/04   38.51   37.69 1:16.20  117.49
 19 123 E6429873 Delaurentis, JD         MSSC/03   38.51   37.70 1:16.21  117.60
 20 132 E6555937 Jacobs, Andrew          SWSC/03   38.79   37.61 1:16.40  119.69
 21 131 E6474522 Harris, William          OKE/04   39.79   38.77 1:18.56  143.43
 22 133 E6423538 Hake, Matthew           SWSC/04   40.07   38.65 1:18.72  145.19
 23 125 E6336685 Taylor, William          QUE/04   37.77   40.98 1:18.75  145.52
 24 140 E6505746 Ward, Luke               KMS/04   40.28   38.49 1:18.77  145.74
 25 147 E6506426 Shipman, Cameron        SWSC/04   39.02   40.15 1:19.17  150.13
 26 144 E6453283 Phelps, Evan           Willa/04   39.51   40.56 1:20.07  160.02
 27 151 E6549203 Dulik, Andrew           MSSC/03   40.41   39.89 1:20.30  162.55
 28 177 E6447202 Riordan, William        MSSC/03   41.86   38.80 1:20.66  166.51
 29 182 E6427799 Muller, Chase            KMS/03   40.99   39.72 1:20.71  167.06
 30 156 E6391353 Jacobi, Jake           Magic/04   41.10   40.03 1:21.13  171.67
 31 137 E6469949 Johnston, Benjamin       QUE/03   40.87   40.35 1:21.22  172.66
 32 164 E6476623 Gras, Tyler              KMS/04   42.13   41.06 1:23.19  194.32
 33 158 E6329956 Fallon, Christopher      KMS/03   43.21   40.25 1:23.46  197.28
 34 145 E6507809 Benjamin, Jackson       SWSC/03   42.52   42.09 1:24.61  209.92
 35 148 E6426389 Singer, Lucas           SWSC/04   43.42   41.28 1:24.70  210.91
 36 124 E6460517 Peck, Justin            SWSC/03   42.70   42.68 1:25.38  218.38
 37 169 E6549154 Stallings, William      SWSC/03   44.27   41.36 1:25.63  221.13
 38 159 E6582337 Gilfond, George         MSSC/03   45.26   40.56 1:25.82  223.22
 39 155 E6503366 Mygland, Bjorn           KMS/04   44.79   41.79 1:26.58  231.57
 40 167 E6416642 Reed, Charlie             S6/03   44.26   43.67 1:27.93  246.41
 41 185 E6446569 Gentner, Edward          KMS/03   47.05   43.68 1:30.73  277.19
 42 152 E6561061 Slaminko, Ryan           OKE/04   47.64   44.06 1:31.70  287.85
 43 163 E6445865 Kruk, Braden           Willa/03   47.30   44.52 1:31.82  289.17
 44 168 E6525396 Varrone, Michael        MSSC/03   48.32   46.34 1:34.66  320.38
 45 184 E6556225 Keehan, Andrew          SWSC/04   49.64   46.22 1:35.86  333.57
 46 174 E6554469 Martin, Sam             MSSC/03   53.20   45.73 1:38.93  367.31
 47 170 E6447780 Le Rouzic, Thomas        KMS/04   56.41   48.18 1:44.59  429.52
 48 143 E6496384 Lavion, Henri            OKE/03   59.84   53.45 1:53.29  525.14

DID NOT START 1st RUN
    203 E6481512 Zilkha, Jack            SWSC/04
    202 E6528329 Ziegler, Logan           BOC/04
    201  6441644 Falk, Avi               SWSC/03
    200  6482140 Bernstein, Ryan         SWSC/04
    199  6575577 Barnes, Ben             HCRT   
    198 E6586045 Evans, Wilson           MSSC/03
    197 E6574903 Sharp, Christopher      SWSC/03

21-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              N0272     SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0272                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 21, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    196 E6341107 Barry, Brooks           SWSC/03
    195 E6422533 Kallman, William        SWSC/04
    194 E6518001 Mcmahon, Johnny         MSSC/03
    193 E6587508 Neubohn, Gustav          BOC/04
    192 E6582579 Camp, William           MSSC/03
    191 E6570296 McNamara, David         MSSC/04
    190 E6526956 Kern, Justin            MSSC/04
    189 X6570526 Ferragu, Paul           SWSC/03
    188 E6502490 Lawrence, Jackson       MSSC/04
    187 E6584338 Penny, Austin          Willa/03
    186 E6557998 Devine, Sean            MSSC/03
    183 E6548932 Engard, Drew             BOC/04
    181 E6450920 Keller-Facas, Ryder      BOC/04
    180 E6575350 O'Dwyer, Liam           MSSC/03
    178 E6481578 Weinberger, Justin      SWSC/03
    176 E6452839 Chiang, Matthew          OKE/03
    175 E6522349 Blueweiss, Harrison     MSSC/03
    173 E6330190 Bishop, Matthew          QUE/04
    172 E6526927 Kern, Dylan             MSSC/03
    171 E6468621 Graziano, Anthony       HCRT/04
    166 E6399729 Allen, Blake            SWSC/04
    165 E6585739 Grover, Alden           HCRT/03
    162 E6488766 Linnard, Nyle           SWSC/04
    161 E6414658 Beney, Charles           OKE/04
    160 E6577388 Lewis, Charlie          MSSC/03
    157 E6526561 Daly, Quinlan           SWSC/04
    154 E6422427 Allen, Theodore         SWSC/04
    153 E6558565 Fletcher, Jack          SWSC/03
    150 E6424621 Ginsburg, David          BOC/04
    149 E6389494 Sanville, Colby          QUE/03
    146 E6471516 Rice, Alex               KMS/04
    141 E6346481 Bell, Harrison          SWSC/04
    139 E6429345 Pasa, Baran             SWSC/03
    136 E6580909 Chason, Andrew          HCRT/04
    134 E6483149 Anderson, Noah            S6/02
    126 E6447916 Coltman, Evan           SWSC/04
    117 E6390200 Kurucz, Alex            SWSC/03
    116 E6429925 Schain, Gaven            KMS/04
    112 E6378059 Donnellan, Tyler        SWSC/03
    110 E6285158 McDermott, Sean         PICO/03

21-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              N0272     SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                              MEISTERSCHAFT U12 SL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0272                            
WILLARD SKI TEAM                                                  MARCH 21, 2015
WILLARD MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL    RACE
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME  POINTS

DID NOT START 1st RUN

    106 E6353935 Bornstein, Alex          MSA/03

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
    135 E6469507 Byron, Patrick          MSSC/04
     98 X6568406 Holscher, Pedro         SWSC/04
    105 E6369653 Holm, Erik              SWSC/03
    104 E6462415 Marra, William           OKE/04

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
    138 E6377313 Marvan, Jonathan         BOC/03   GATE    0
    119 E6514083 Van Heyst, Ryan          OKE/03   GATE    0

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
    130 E6556351 Jacobs, Matthew         SWSC/03   GATE    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                PETER HOMMEL         (USA)



















21-03-15 / WILLARD MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1015              N0272     SM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                            TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~