Club Name:
Killington Mountain School
[ KMS ]

Race Secretary:

Jeannine Bennett

Entry Method:
PRE-PAY ONLINE ONLY- https://adminskiracing.com
No day of registrations will be accepted

Send Entries to:
Register online at adminskiracing.com

Club Information
Jeannine Bennett
RA
[email protected]

Director of Racing: Chuck Hughes

Chuck Hughes
KSC/KMS Competition Programs, Director
Phone: 802.422.6898
Fax: 802.422.6229
[email protected]

Address:
Killington Mountain School
2708 Killington Road
Killington, Vermont 05751

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

VIEW RACE ENTRY LIST
U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD

SYNC VARA SL KILLINGTON DEC 15

NAT RACE CODE No. U1089
KMS DECEMBER 14, 2018
KILLINGTON EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

S L A L O M L A D I E S
LIST OF COMPETITORS

ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

1 1 E6304186 Arnott, Emily U19 MMSC/00 114.04
2 2 E6359542 Davis, Anna U16 SMS/03 99.19
3 3 E6312131 Lathrop, Chloe U16 SMS/03 88.98
4 4 E6302941 Castellini, Francesca U19 KMS/01 121.88
5 5 E6499830 Frischmon, Elizabeth U21 CAST/98 94.50
6 6 E6372551 Foote, Abbey U16 MMSC/03 115.86
7 7 E6408616 Culver, Jacqueline U16 SMS/03 114.34
8 8 X6322721 Rosenbloom, Ashley U16 MMSC/03 125.89
9 9 E6412731 Mirabile, Jillian U19 OMS/01 118.74
10 10 E6436340 Sullivan, Eliza U16 SMS/04 106.74
11 11 E6331681 Roy, Caroline U16 KMS/03 112.76
12 12 E6325987 Weston, Brienna U19 MMSC/02 104.67
13 13 X6872544 Rettenbacher, Karoline U21 CAST/98 62.86
14 14 E6429327 Timmerman, Alsacia U16 MMSC/03 113.97
15 15 X6672950 Schwencke, Matilde U16 SMS/03 104.27
16 16 E6364824 Arnott, Mackenzie U19 MMSC/02 126.61
17 17 E6351009 Aust, Chloe U16 BMA/03 127.96
18 18 E6253364 Petrell, Paige U19 MSA/00 140.73
19 19 E6342363 Spreng, Ashley U16 KMS/03 142.94
20 20 E6483003 Wagner, Anika U16 MMSC/03 143.80
21 21 X6872551 Soehnle, Lena U21 CAST/99 144.06
22 22 E6309465 Johnson, Caroline U19 MMSC/02 144.28
23 23 E6420122 Wood, Amber U16 KMS/03 144.53
24 24 E6345620 Collins, Caitlin U16 SMS/03 144.68
25 25 E6340121 Gebhardt, Kelly U16 S6/03 151.75
26 26 E6217032 Martindale, Brianna U16 KMS/03 153.48
27 27 E6246487 Ormiston, Andie U19 MSA/00 157.39
28 28 E6272229 Kim, Alessandra U19 MMSC/01 158.26
29 29 E6443604 Heinrich-McMullen, Zoe U16 BMA/04 158.49
30 30 E6505572 McHugh, Erin U16 MSA/03 161.44
31 31 E6603405 Healy, Diana U19 MMSC/00 161.45
32 32 E6368132 Kroon, Anja U19 KMS/01 163.37
33 33 X6358329 Brogden, Honor U19 KMS/01 164.50
34 34 E6517013 Palmer, Grace U16 SMS/03 169.90
35 35 E6420757 Sargent, Poppy U16 BMA/04 176.01
36 36 E6428102 Cho, Madeleine U16 MSA/03 178.37
37 37 E6469492 Byron, Ashley U19 MSA/02 180.10
38 38 E6425855 Greenberg, Rowan U16 SMS/04 182.08
39 39 E6358365 Moran, Brooke U19 OMS/01 183.77
40 40 E6520606 Bassett, Sarah U16 OMS/03 187.84
41 41 E6324726 Beck, Siri U19 MMSC/02 192.01
42 42 E6300495 Friedman, Sara U19 KMS/01 192.96
43 43 E6302342 Hart, Devin U19 KMS/01 194.81
44 44 E6237440 Bennett, Sydney U19 KMS/01 195.79
45 45 E6391304 Marr, Allison U19 KMS/01 206.18
46 46 X6610015 Owles, Jessica U16 SMS/03 210.05
47 47 E6465393 Gregory, Cristina U16 SMS/04 214.69
48 48 E6428536 Hoder, Juliette U16 MMSC/04 217.03
49 49 E6505373 Morin, Eva U16 SMS/03 224.50
50 50 E6393285 Filkorn, Louise U16 MMSC/04 237.46
51 51 E6475648 Ormiston, Chase U19 MSA/02 237.66
52 52 E6396204 Mohan, Caroline U19 /01 238.61
53 53 E6301590 Anderson, Lane U19 KMS/01 240.09
54 54 X6825470 Grun, Lucila U16 SMS/04 244.78
55 55 E6601389 Carluccio, Maggie U16 MMSC/04 268.15
56 56 E6530065 Mirabile, Jenna U16 OMS/04 283.16
57 57 E6824471 Mayer, Holly U16 MSA/04 289.10
58 58 E6394683 Greenberg, Livia U19 SMS/02 290.94
59 59 E6558832 Pastore, Jillian U16 MSA/04 294.41
60 60 E6453200 Mohan, Annie U19 OMS/02 334.96
61 61 E6447309 Howe, Abrie U16 MMSC/04 335.46
62 62 E6609950 Brock, Ella U16 MMSC/04 453.56
63 63 E6623286 Guthrie, Talulah U16 SNSC/04
64 64 E6322227 Semet, Madeline U19 KMS/02
65 65 E6369907 Anderson, Ashley U16 KMS/04
66 66 E6419642 BALININSKI, NATALIE U16 KMS/04
67 67 E6458206 Preston, Grace U16 SNSC/04
68 68 E6900943 Kohart, Demetra U16 KSC/03
69 69 E6570917 Rebak, Hailey U16 MSA/04
70 70 E6666621 ROBINSON-LEITH, JOANNA U16 KMS/04
71 71 E6840971 Moore, Kathleen U12 ASC/08
72 72 E6521535 MacLeod, Kendall U16 SNSC/04
73 73 E6629746 Levitas, Francesca U16WILLD/04
74 74 E6480807 Lovell, Lucia U16 MMSC/04
75 75 E6477577 Black, Hannah U16 KMS/04
76 76 E6448803 Lisi, Julianna U16 BMA/04
77 77 E6449863 Brown, Julia U16 KMS/04
78 78 E6515993 Blondek, Mayson U16 KMS/04

U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD

SYNC VARA KILLINGTON SL DEC 15

NAT RACE CODE No. U1088
KMS DECEMBER 15, 2018
KILLINGTON EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

S L A L O M M E N
LIST OF COMPETITORS

ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME+NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS

1 1 E6337912 Dewey, Gavin U16 GMVS/03 79.46
2 2 E6088199 Underhill, Robert U19 KMS/00 67.81
3 3 E6400751 Segre, Sebastian U16 GMVS/03 87.94
4 4 E6028591 Saffo, John U21 KMS/99 74.53
5 5 E6246759 Provance, Carver U19 OMS/00 70.25
6 6 E6195465 Bianchi, John U21 KMS/99 89.59
7 7 E6295035 Schultz, Tanner U19 KMS/01 81.77
8 8 E6356395 Bovaconti, Pasquale U19 SMS/00 92.21
9 9 X6784595 Barata, Tomas U16 GMVS/03 91.44
10 10 E5979794 Ferri, Michael SR KMS/94 38.02
11 11 E6267092 Ferri, Paul U21COLBY/99 43.52
12 12 E6070221 Jones, Crawford U21 KMS/99 83.69
13 13 E6071047 Kenosh, Tommy U19 KMS/00 56.85
14 14 E6175848 Shantler, Thomas U21 PSU/99 63.82
15 15 E6342814 Abdow, Alex U19 SMS/01 80.71
16 16 E6388769 Keating, Luke U16 GMVS/03 100.33
17 17 E6348527 Stevenish, Bobby U19 SMS/02 100.84
18 18 E6300241 Bianchi, Ryan U19 KMS/02 107.02
19 19 E6237419 Sheehan, Neil U21 CAST/98 107.07
20 20 E6388342 Chudzik, Alex U16 MMSC/03 107.36
21 21 E6289144 Fryer, Matthew U19 KMS/01 107.67
22 22 E6358719 Muscarella, Carlo U19 SMS/01 110.65
23 23 E6467884 Coffin, Charlie U19 MSA/02 122.65
24 24 E6361131 Eto, Musashi U16 KMS/03 122.80
25 25 E6348337 Visnic, Drew U16 OMS/03 123.92
26 26 E6415928 Calcagni, Nick U16 MMSC/03 125.27
27 27 E6336838 Turner, Bobby U16 KMS/03 128.31
28 28 E6216483 Davis, Jonathan U16 GMVS/03 128.73
29 29 E6417130 Sell, Peter U19 KMS/02 129.46
30 30 X6788772 Giudici, Romeo U16 GMVS/04 132.72
31 31 E6365673 Preston, Jack U19 SNSC/02 133.91
32 32 E6368649 Hoffman, Wyatt U19 KMS/02 134.87
33 33 E6344758 Rupprecht, Ryan U16 KMS/03 137.22
34 34 E6301935 Jackson, Silas U16 KMS/03 139.03
35 35 E6322122 Rowles, Dillon U16 GMVS/04 140.95
36 36 E6336828 Turner, Joseph U19 COCH/00 141.61
37 37 E6270985 Gulick, Chase U16 GMVS/03 143.86
38 38 E6456113 Curran, Cody U16 GMVS/04 144.02
39 39 E6310560 Henyon, Walker U16 GMVS/04 149.20
40 40 E6237481 Bennett, Aidan U19 KMS/02 149.37
41 41 E6408864 Sweeney, Nolan U16 BMA/04 159.11
42 42 E6519103 Drohan, Aidan U16 GMVS/03 161.67
43 43 E6466252 Matusik, Cole U19 KMS/02 166.77
44 44 E6495562 Cook, Evan U16 GMVS/04 167.36
45 45 E6674249 Wilkey, Halston U19 KMS/02 170.86
46 46 E6404012 Seelert, Ian U16 GMVS/04 173.16
47 47 E6388447 Patton, William U16 GMVS/04 176.56
48 48 E6588724 Connolly, Stephen U19 KMS/02 186.66
49 49 E6429265 Lepsic, Patrick U19 SNSC/01 188.97
50 50 E6326904 Strobeck, Andrew U16 MMSC/03 207.56
51 51 E6440608 Kelly, Liam U16 GMVS/04 211.10
52 52 E6427799 Muller, Chase U16 KMS/03 215.21
53 53 E6268418 Shafritz, Justin U16 GMVS/03 215.90
54 54 E6327233 Schultz, Tucker U16 KMS/03 220.71
55 55 E6412518 Hynes, Brennan U16 OMS/03 226.03
56 56 E6390964 Kelleher, John U16 OMS/04 229.12
57 57 X6794368 Lancon, Victor U16 KMS/03 247.08
58 58 E6467462 Kessler, Nathan U16 MMSC/04 251.21
59 59 E6463176 Williams, Brian U16 MMSC/04 252.21
60 60 E6429157 Cabot, Benjamin U16 MMSC/03 268.55
61 61 E6444609 Malary, Jackson U16 GMVS/04 282.68
62 62 E6520663 Boyer, Sean U16 SNSC/03 299.78
63 63 E6429973 Hofmeister, Colby U19 MSA/02 302.80
64 64 E6863677 Assen, Joseph U16 GMVS/04 317.72
65 66 E6497744 Barkan, Oliver U16 MMSC/04 330.45
66 67 E6426937 Holtenman, Anders U16 MMSC/04 370.95
67 68 E6469284 Barash, Liad U16 KMS/03 380.13
68 69 E6445010 MacGuffie, Colin U16 GMVS/04 395.28
69 70 X6314254 Preisler, Oscar U16 KMS/04 400.49
70 71 E6329956 Fallon, Christopher U16 KMS/03 412.14
71 72 E6666345 Umana Kimura, Emmanuel U16 BSA/03
72 73 E6452398 Lowell, Tommy U16 KMS/04
73 74 6902273 Garde, Oskar U16 KMS/03
74 75 E6496848 Przybyla, Edward U16 BEST/04
75 76 X6901765 Castelain, Simon U16 KMS/04
76 77 E6429925 Schain, Gaven U16 KMS/04
77 78 X6890423 Albietz, Melchior U19 KMS/02
78 79 E6447812 Johnson, Peter U16 KMS/04
79 80 E6476623 Gras, Tyler U16 KMS/04
80 81 E6900921 Kohart, William U19 KSC/02