Club Name:
Killington Mountain School
[ KMS ]

Race Secretary:

Jeannine Bennett

Entry Method:
PRE-PAY ONLINE ONLY- https://adminskiracing.com
No day of registrations will be accepted

Send Entries to:
ra@killingtonmountainschool.org

Club Information
Director of Racing: Chuck Hughes

Chuck Hughes
KSC/KMS Competition Programs, Director
Phone: 802.422.6898
Fax: 802.422.6229
chughes@killingtonmountainschool.org

Address:
Killington Mountain School
2708 Killington Road
Killington, Vermont 05751

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0247                            
Killington Mountain School                                        MARCH 26, 2017
Killington                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              

                          RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U8                                        
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1   5 E6717549 Visnic, Ryan                OMS/09   30.23 (57)   30.75 (60) 1:00.98
  2   7 E6782801 Mckenna, Liam              PICO/09   31.92 (64)   32.14 (63) 1:04.06
  3   3 E6706287 Kelleher, Matthew           OKE/09   31.91 (63)   32.31 (64) 1:04.22
  4   1 E6782411 Wilson, Timothy            PICO/09   34.44 (68)   33.38 (66) 1:07.82
  5   4 E6775617 Adler, Oliver               KMS/09   44.08 (72)   33.58 (67) 1:17.66
  6   2 E6773370 Overbay, Andrew             KMS/09   42.41 (71)   37.79 (72) 1:20.20

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     72 E6783688 Jeffers, Henry              KMS/10                38.57 (73)
      6 E6612788 Greenberg, Roarke          SWSC/09                30.78 (61)


                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  11 E6605646 Borgia, Tor               MAGIC/07   25.49 (17)   27.18 (33)   52.67
  2  82 E6606070 Okie, Roman                SWSC/07   27.34 (39)   26.08 (19)   53.42
  3  24 E6594264 Haisman, Griffin            KMS/07   27.31 (37)   28.12 (38)   55.43
  4  19 E6499410 Underwood, Richard          KMS/07   28.51 (45)   28.62 (46)   57.13
  5  14 E6620530 McClellan, Max              KMS/08   28.91 (49)   28.34 (43)   57.25
  6  10 E6620019 Marra, Logan                OKE/07   29.12 (51)   28.22 (40)   57.34
  7   9 E6560198 Harned, Kyle               PICO/07   28.74 (47)   28.65 (47)   57.39
  8  12 E6611706 Williamson, Aidan          PICO/07   29.60 (53)   29.42 (51)   59.02
  9  20 E6615032 Nelson, Sawyer             PICO/07   29.38 (52)   30.09 (56)   59.47
 10  23 E6640442 Branchaud, Hudson          PICO/07   30.12 (56)   30.05 (55) 1:00.17
 11  15 E6765995 Brady, Marcus              PICO/08   30.35 (59)   30.04 (54) 1:00.39
 12  17 E6499425 Underwood, John             KMS/08   31.22 (60)   30.24 (58) 1:01.46
 13  16 E6617725 Zackin, Samuel              KMS/07   32.07 (66)   30.03 (53) 1:02.10
 14  18 E6675403 Clark-Alderman, Bridger     KMS/08   33.45 (67)   35.23 (70) 1:08.68
 15  74 E6756831 Jeffers, Daniel             KMS/07   38.94 (70)   34.80 (69) 1:13.74


26-03-17 / Killington               LIST: NLM1217              N0247     SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0247                            
Killington Mountain School                                        MARCH 26, 2017
Killington                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     83 E6687229 Okie, Vanuel               SWSC/08             
     13 E6763324 Bell, Jameson               KMS/06             
      8 E6659170 Cesaratto, Brady           MSTC/07             

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

     81 E6687475 Djoganopoulos, Dylan       SWSC/08 GATE  0      GATE  0

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     21 E6642445 Brytowski, Caleb           PICO/07   27.50 (41)

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

     22 E6566964 Roy, Cameron                KMS/08   31.72 (61)


                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  28 E6472763 Gutchess, Bode             SWSC/06   25.39 (14)   24.96 (9)    50.35
  2  39 X6367936 Preisler, Albert            KMS/06   24.86 (8)    25.68 (16)   50.54
  2  26 E6475009 Roy, Connor                 KMS/05   25.78 (21)   24.76 (8)    50.54
  4  29 E6526881 Kerbaugh, John             COCH/05   25.18 (11)   26.45 (24)   51.63
  5  27 E6446579 Gentner, Griffin            KMS/05   25.58 (18)   26.79 (29)   52.37
  6  84 E6565149 Okie, Knight               SWSC/05   26.97 (33)   25.52 (13)   52.49
  7  36 E6515851 D'Andrea, Thaddeus          OKE/06   26.69 (28)   26.04 (18)   52.73
  8  38 E6522494 Camp, William              COCH/05   26.36 (26)   26.44 (23)   52.80
  9  32 E6588802 Webster, Maddix             KMS/05   26.90 (31)   26.76 (28)   53.66
 10  78 E6526006 Moses, Tijsen              SWSC/05   27.42 (40)   26.41 (22)   53.83
 11  30 E6476944 Muller, Brice               KMS/05   27.31 (37)   26.66 (26)   53.97
 12  71 E6452013 Beardsley, Jaedon           KMS/05   26.90 (31)   27.61 (35)   54.51
 13  25 E6531548 McKenna, Benjamin          PICO/05   27.07 (34)   28.08 (37)   55.15
 14  31 E6675474 Stein, Graham               OKE/06   26.79 (30)   28.52 (45)   55.31
 15  33 E6546778 Lebish, Ian                PICO/06   27.19 (35)   28.13 (39)   55.32
 16  35 E6500524 Gras, Evan                  KMS/06   29.69 (55)   26.98 (31)   56.67

26-03-17 / Killington               LIST: NLM1217              N0247     SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0247                            
Killington Mountain School                                        MARCH 26, 2017
Killington                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 17  76 E6613662 Musi, Zachary                  /06   29.00 (50)   28.29 (42)   57.29
 18  79 E6592135 Hanford, Ben               PICO/05   28.55 (46)   29.16 (50)   57.71
 19  40 E6723238 Tracy, Reed                 KMS/06   31.92 (64)   30.50 (59) 1:02.42
 20  41 E6715648 Overbay, Jack               KMS/06   31.83 (62)   32.71 (65) 1:04.54
 21  73 E6756857 Jeffers, Patrick            KMS/05   34.63 (69)   35.85 (71) 1:10.48

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     37 E6622776 Pell, Sebastian            PICO/06             
     34 E6659152 Cesaratto, Drew            MSTC/06             


                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  43 X6314254 Preisler, Oscar             KMS/04   22.63 (1)    23.84 (1)    46.47
  2  62 E6390964 Kelleher, John              OKE/04   24.37 (2)    23.86 (2)    48.23
  3  44 X6568406 Holscher, Pedro             OMS/04   24.78 (5)    23.92 (3)    48.70
  4  50 E6462415 Marra, William              OKE/04   25.10 (10)   24.19 (4)    49.29
  5  47 E6336838 Turner, Bobby               KMS/03   24.47 (3)    25.02 (11)   49.49
  6  42 E6469284 Barash, Liad                KMS/03   25.26 (12)   24.58 (7)    49.84
  7  80 E6357785 Leikin, Daniel              SMS/03   25.47 (16)   24.40 (5)    49.87
  8  52 E6412518 Hynes, Brennan              OKE/03   25.34 (13)   24.96 (9)    50.30
  9  85 E6400905 Shackleton, Dominic         KMS/04   24.47 (3)    25.84 (17)   50.31
 10  61 E6429925 Schain, Gaven               KMS/04   24.79 (6)    25.61 (14)   50.40
 11  57 E6404012 Seelert, Ian               PICO/04   24.81 (7)    26.09 (20)   50.90
 12  86 E6238362 Martin, Reed               PICO/03   25.87 (22)   25.05 (12)   50.92
 13  46 X6429047 Brogden, Freddie            OMS/04   25.46 (15)   25.63 (15)   51.09
 14  75 E6344758 Rupprecht, Ryan             KMS/03   25.73 (20)   26.68 (27)   52.41
 15  56 E6427799 Muller, Chase               KMS/03   26.28 (25)   26.21 (21)   52.49
 16  59 E6476623 Gras, Tyler                 KMS/04   25.90 (23)   27.11 (32)   53.01
 17  60 E6498219 Haisman, Morgan             KMS/04   26.77 (29)   26.85 (30)   53.62
 18  58 E6391353 Jacobi, Jake                SMS/04   27.53 (42)   26.57 (25)   54.10
 19  53 E6312492 Clarke, Austin              KMS/03   26.44 (27)   27.75 (36)   54.19
 20  77 E6268418 Shafritz, Justin           GMVS/03   26.23 (24)   28.23 (41)   54.46
 21  69 E6429778 Tyler, Michael              SMS/03   27.22 (36)   28.36 (44)   55.58
 22  67 E6329956 Fallon, Christopher         KMS/03   28.18 (43)   29.08 (49)   57.26
 23  68 E6503366 Mygland, Bjorn              KMS/04   28.90 (48)   28.69 (48)   57.59

26-03-17 / Killington               LIST: NLM1217              N0247     SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0247                            
Killington Mountain School                                        MARCH 26, 2017
Killington                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 24  49 E6420953 Nisimblat, Otto            PICO/03   28.26 (44)   29.96 (52)   58.22
 25  48 E6447812 Johnson, Peter              KMS/04   29.60 (53)   30.12 (57)   59.72
 26  55 E6447780 Le Rouzic, Thomas           KMS/04   30.32 (58)   30.99 (62) 1:01.31

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     66 E6466413 Parachojuk, Paul            BST/04             

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     70 E6723225 Tracy, Bode                 KMS/03                34.64 (68)
     63 E6417478 Gutchess, Hatcher           SMS/03             
     51 E6394643 Nelson, Zachary            PICO/04                27.53 (34)
     45 E6348337 Visnic, Drew                OKE/03                24.47 (6) 

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     64 E6327233 Schultz, Tucker             KMS/03   25.02 (9) 
     54 E6452398 Lowell, Tommy               KMS/04   25.58 (18)






















26-03-17 / Killington               LIST: NLM1217              N0247     SM0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0248                            
Killington Mountain School                                        MARCH 26, 2017
Killington                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           

                          RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U8                                        
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1   5 E6706516 Keane, Piper                OKE/09   29.86 (29)   32.80 (43) 1:02.66
  2  69 E6782684 Hanford, Addy              PICO/09   33.17 (44)   34.28 (46) 1:07.45
  3   3 E6768017 Vincent, Jadyn              KSC/09   32.57 (41)   36.03 (54) 1:08.60
  4   1 E6720236 Scoville, Alexa             KMS/09   34.97 (51)   35.73 (53) 1:10.70
  5   6 E6627383 Smith, Tobe                 KMS/09   35.99 (52)   35.56 (52) 1:11.55
  6   2 E6772442 Paine, Lucy                 KMS/09   44.09 (56)   43.97 (58) 1:28.06

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

     70 E6687342 Okie, Evangeline           SWSC/10 GATE  0        32.38 (41)

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

      4 E6633735 Borgia, Pernilla          MAGIC/09   29.86 (29)


                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1   8 E6562052 Waters, Bridget             OKE/07   28.38 (22)   27.20 (13)   55.58
  2  12 E6550940 Shackleton, Beatrix         KMS/07   28.80 (26)   28.33 (22)   57.13
  3  14 E6650428 Keane, Riley                OKE/07   30.51 (35)   29.90 (31) 1:00.41
  4  18 E6622038 Wilson, Bridget            PICO/07   31.04 (37)   30.22 (33) 1:01.26
  5  13 E6682477 Usher, Isabella             KMS/08   31.36 (38)   31.24 (36) 1:02.60
  6   9 E6673708 Ament, Haley               PICO/08   32.63 (42)   33.71 (45) 1:06.34
  7  68 E6687315 Moses, Heike               SWSC/08   34.43 (48)   32.20 (38) 1:06.63
  8  11 E6750475 Adler, Sarah                KSC/07   32.97 (43)   34.58 (48) 1:07.55
  9   7 E6646481 Palfrey, Meghan             KMS/07   34.92 (49)   35.15 (51) 1:10.07
 10  66 E6760100 Jeffers, Emma               KMS/07   37.39 (53)   36.30 (55) 1:13.69
 11  10 E6673691 Ament, Riley               PICO/07   39.83 (54)   39.62 (56) 1:19.45
 12  15 E6757878 Rokicki, Reese              KSC/07   39.85 (55)   42.89 (57) 1:22.74


26-03-17 / Killington               LIST: NLW1217              N0248     SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0248                            
Killington Mountain School                                        MARCH 26, 2017
Killington                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U10                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     16 E6687207 Pell, Heidi                PICO/08             

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     17 E6594282 Haisman, Sophie             KMS/07                31.98 (37)


                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  35 E6577694 Garbarino, Nina             OKE/05   24.58 (2)    25.76 (5)    50.34
  2  34 E6483675 Graves, Shelby              KMS/05   26.01 (10)   25.75 (4)    51.76
  3  29 E6445822 Visnic, Merina              OKE/05   25.66 (8)    26.80 (9)    52.46
  4  33 E6528425 Borgia, Henriette         MAGIC/05   25.89 (9)    27.36 (16)   53.25
  5  30 E6476608 Bianchi, Megan              KMS/05   27.69 (18)   26.98 (12)   54.67
  6  26 E6458931 Greenberg, Skye            SWSC/06   28.34 (21)   26.91 (10)   55.25
  7  41 E6550053 Fieldhouse, Paige          PICO/05   27.11 (14)   28.42 (24)   55.53
  8  20 E6520473 Ludl, Jillian               OKE/05   28.15 (20)   27.61 (19)   55.76
  9  37 E6451264 Pozzi, Mia                 TOGG/05   27.11 (14)   28.73 (25)   55.84
 10  24 E6500761 Masillo, Chloe             PICO/06   29.46 (27)   27.80 (20)   57.26
 11  21 E6519904 Kelleher, Abby              OKE/06   28.50 (24)   30.08 (32)   58.58
 12  65 E6589243 Bukowski, Karolina          KMS/06   29.55 (28)   29.73 (28)   59.28
 13  39 E6534349 Heubeck, Haley              KMS/06   30.00 (32)   29.89 (30)   59.89
 14  42 E6371222 Underfer, Sophia           NWAC/06   30.54 (36)   29.42 (27)   59.96
 15  22 E6464273 Smith, Addie                KMS/05   30.41 (34)   29.88 (29) 1:00.29
 16  31 E6500811 Perlov, Camille             KMS/06   30.24 (33)   32.23 (39) 1:02.47
 17  32 E6562557 Sterling, Annabelle         KSC/06   33.41 (46)   32.48 (42) 1:05.89
 18  27 E6521522 Scoville, Jenna             KMS/05   33.20 (45)   33.55 (44) 1:06.75

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     38 E6498076 Nisimblat, Sophia          PICO/06             
     36 E6733242 Mecane, Samantha            OKE/06             
     28 E6545989 Cerosky, Carly             THDR/05             
     23 E6748009 Musiak, Julia               OKE/05             
     19 E6507594 Phelan, Jillian            PICO/06             

26-03-17 / Killington               LIST: NLW1217              N0248     SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0248                            
Killington Mountain School                                        MARCH 26, 2017
Killington                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     44 E6753415 Rocker, Fallon              KSC/05                28.03 (21)
     43 E6563234 Powers, Emma                BMA/05                28.35 (23)
     25 E6550197 Paine, Julia                KMS/05                34.81 (49)

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

     71 E6588710 Martin, Marion             PICO/06   25.50 (6) 


                                       CLASS :  U12                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 19  40 E6505753 Ward, Sophie                KMS/06   31.98 (40)     


                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

  1  63 E6330936 Phelan, Isabella           PICO/03   24.24 (1)    24.76 (3)    49.00
  2  54 E6342363 Spreng, Ashley              KMS/03   24.77 (4)    24.39 (2)    49.16
  3  52 E6420122 Wood, Amber                 SS6/03   25.39 (5)    24.37 (1)    49.76
  4  57 E6390973 Kelleher, Erin              OMS/03   24.72 (3)    26.29 (7)    51.01
  5  61 E6433032 Anker, Skye                 SMS/03   25.50 (6)    26.97 (11)   52.47
  6  50 X6666621 Robinson-leith, Joanna      KMS/04   26.82 (11)   26.30 (8)    53.12
  7  48 E6465393 Gregory, Cristina           SMS/04   27.21 (16)   25.98 (6)    53.19
  8  58 E6393543 Clark-Alderman, Isabella    KSC/03   26.92 (12)   27.26 (14)   54.18
  9  62 E6477577 Black, Hannah               KMS/04   26.98 (13)   27.49 (17)   54.47
 10  51 E6588130 Adams, Cassidy              SS6/04   27.61 (17)   27.29 (15)   54.90
 11  56 E6369907 Anderson, Ashley            KMS/04   28.45 (23)   27.53 (18)   55.98
 12  60 E6348041 Bacon, Arden                SMS/03   28.03 (19)   29.11 (26)   57.14
 13  59 E6611134 Kerbaugh, Leigh            COCH/04   28.70 (25)   30.58 (35)   59.28
 14  64 E6514271 Brown, Julia               CRAN/03   31.75 (39)   30.37 (34) 1:02.12
 15  45 E6408457 Shettler, Savanna           KMS/04   29.98 (31)   32.30 (40) 1:02.28
 16  67 E6747897 Musi, Riley                 KSC/04   33.91 (47)   34.40 (47) 1:08.31

26-03-17 / Killington               LIST: NLW1217              N0248     SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0248                            
Killington Mountain School                                        MARCH 26, 2017
Killington                                                               Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                       CLASS :  U14                                       
                                       ------------                                       

 PL Bib  USSA    COMPETITOR------------------------    TIME        TIME         TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME               CLUB/YR  1stRUN       2ndRUN         TIME

 17  49 E6596140 Kajenski, Katrina          COCH/04   34.95 (50)   34.95 (50) 1:09.90

DID NOT START 1st RUN

     53 E6427922 Fitch-O'Leary, Blythe      COCH/04             
     47 E6331681 Roy, Caroline               KMS/03             
     46 E6726867 Buhac, Nicole               WMR/03             

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

     55 E6642435 Brytowski, Ella            PICO/04                50.76 (59)






























26-03-17 / Killington               LIST: NLW1217              N0248     SF0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~