Club Name:
Green Mt Valley School
[ GMVS ]

Race Secretary:

BB Baker

Entry Method:
prefered AdminSkiRacing.com.

FIS race entry is done through the USSA Eastern office.

Deadline is 48 hours prior to race day.
Pulls by the same deadline.

Send Entries to:
BB Baker
GMVS Race Administrator
271 Moulton Road
Waitsfield, VT 05673

RaceAdmin@gmvs.org

Club Information
Green Mountain Valley School
271 Moulton Road
Waitsfield, VT 05673

Address:
271 Moulton Road
Waitfield, VT 05673

E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0291                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Mulhern, Michael  (USA)      COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          Moffatt, Colin    (USA)      START                        601 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Brophy, Jere      (USA)      FINISH                       490 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                111 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9598/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Germano, Lauren   (USA)          Lemay, Micheline  (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- HASKELL,Tela      (USA)      -A- 
             -B- LONG              (USA)      -B- 
             -C- LONG              (USA)      -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(19)                          19/(19)
START TIME       10.00                            12.00
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    23  Zubarik, Olivia             U10 GMVS/03     29.80
          2    29  Elsinger, Carly             U10 GMVS/03     29.81
          3     2  Devir, Lindsey              U10 MMSC/04     31.66
          4    56  Friedman, Lindley           U10 GMVS/03     31.92
          5    75  Filkorn, Louise             U10 COCH/04     32.04
          6    33  Fitch-O'Leary, Blythe       U10 COCH/04     32.24
          7    19  Queally, Molly              U10 GMVS/04     32.25
          8    32  Cahill, Lauren              U10  BMA/03     32.47
          9    67  Maynard, Samantha           U10 GMVS/03     32.49
         10    53  Rosenbloom, Ashley          U10 MMSC/03     32.74
         11    13  Boes, Noelle                U10 GMVS/04     32.77
         12    42  Fisher, Keely               U10 MMSC/03     32.86
         13    40  Timmerman, Alsacia          U10 MMSC/03     32.92
         14    71  Cole, Audrey                U10 GMVS/03     32.96
         15    41  Brophy, Julia               U10 GMVS/03     33.01


24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLW813               N0291     GF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0291                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    63  Kogut, Gretchen             U10 GMVS/03     33.21
         17    26  Socia, Annika               U10  BMA/03     33.33
         18    37  Howard, Hazel               U10 SNSC/04     33.50
         19    69  Sargent, Poppy              U10 MMSC/04     33.78
         20    68  Jacunski, Deena             U10 COCH/03     33.83
         21    64  Foote, Abbey                U10 SNSC/03     33.96
         22    15  Whittaker, Jasmine          U10  BMA/04     34.07
         23    21  Paquin, Avery               U10 MRSC/03     34.10
         24    72  Hagios, Greta               U10 GMVS/03     34.22
         25     7  Wagner, Anika               U10 MMSC/03     34.47
         26    70  Ashnault, Elena             U10  BMA/03     34.71
         27    49  Skaane, Ella                U10 MMSC/04     34.76
         28    25  Grabowski, Kailey           U10 GMVS/04     34.96
               73  Mitchell, Isabella          U10 MMSC/04     34.96
         30    20  Yardley, Taegen             U10 MMSC/03     34.99
               30  Maurer, Keating             U10  BMA/04     34.99
         32    62  Hoder, Juliette             U10 MMSC/04     35.10
         33    10  Honos, Grace                U10 GMVS/03     35.42
         34    54  Griffin, Waverly            U10  BMA/03     35.49
         35    38  Moore, Genna                U10 GMVS/03     35.59
         36    17  Delaney, Ryan               U10  BMA/03     35.61
         37    52  Gagliardi, Cara             U10 COCH/04     35.65
         38    35  Morelli, Alanya             U10 MRSC/03     35.66
         39    31  Goldman, Claire             U10 COCH/03     36.01
         40     1  Morgan, Sophie              U10 GMVS/03     36.04
         41    79  Hall, Kate                  U10 GMVS/03     36.28
         42    46  Morris, Hilary              U10 GMVS/04     36.38
         43    24  Rollins, Emma               U10 GMVS/03     36.43
         44    43  Barth, Dakota               U10 JPSC/04     36.67
         45    39  Barbiero, Mia               U10 MRSC/04     36.70
         46    58  Dewey, Maeve                U10 GMVS/04     37.01
         47    12  Branca, Addie               U10 GMVS/03     37.15
         48    16  Casavant, Georgia           U10 SNSC/04     37.22
         49    34  April, Carlie               U10 MMSC/04     37.31
         50    44  Carey, Lindsay              U10 MRSC/04     37.94
         51    74  Lovell, Lucia               U10 MMSC/04     38.95
         52    36  Durant, Madeline            U10 COCH/04     39.02
         53     5  Hoguet, Ashley              U10 GMVS/04     39.54
         54    45  Maurer, Madigan             U10  BMA/04     39.88
         55    11  York, Molly                 U10 MMSC/04     40.46
         56     8  Preston, Grace              U10 SNSC/04     41.26
         57    28  Mullins, Annabelle          U10 JPSC/04     41.45

24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLW813               N0291     GF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0291                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58    14  Kart, Sylvia                U10 COCH/03     41.50
         59    65  Cavanaugh, Brooke           U10  BMA/03     42.55
         60    55  Willoughby, Eliza           U10 COCH/04     44.76

  DID NOT START

                3  Boyden, Juliette            U10 SNSC/04
                4  McKenna, Emma Cate          U10 COCH/04
                6  Chadderdon, Julia           U10  BMA/03
                9  Shippee, Sierra             U10  BMA/03
               18  Bagshaw, Gillian            U10  BMA/03
               22  Van Beever, Ella            U10  BMA/03
               27  Whitney, Mackenzie          U10  BMS/04
               47  Durant, Adelaide            U10 COCH/04
               48  Celi, Gigi                  U10  BMA/03
               50  Heinrich-McMullen, Zoe      U10  BMA/04
               57  Paterniti, Rory             U10  BMA/04
               59  Celi, Mimi                  U10  BMA/03
               60  Heller, Grace               U10 GMVS/04
               61  Hatch, Ainsley              U10 GMVS/03
               66  Fitzmaurice, Caitlin        U10 MMSC/04
               76  Murphy, Reese               U10  BMA/04
               77  Mazer, Siena                U10 GMVS/03
               78  Mcgrath, Kaileigh           U10 GMVS/04

  DID NOT FINISH

  DISQUALIFIED















24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLW813               N0291     GF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0291                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Mulhern, Michael  (USA)      COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          Moffatt, Colin    (USA)      START                        601 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Brophy, Jere      (USA)      FINISH                       490 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                111 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9598/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Germano, Lauren   (USA)          Lemay, Micheline  (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- HASKELL,Tela      (USA)      -A- 
             -B- LONG              (USA)      -B- 
             -C- LONG              (USA)      -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(19)                          19/(19)
START TIME       10.00                            12.00
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    23  Zubarik, Olivia             U10 GMVS/03     29.37
          2    29  Elsinger, Carly             U10 GMVS/03     30.36
          3    75  Filkorn, Louise             U10 COCH/04     32.05
          4    56  Friedman, Lindley           U10 GMVS/03     32.19
               71  Cole, Audrey                U10 GMVS/03     32.19
          6     2  Devir, Lindsey              U10 MMSC/04     32.25
          7    53  Rosenbloom, Ashley          U10 MMSC/03     32.35
          8    67  Maynard, Samantha           U10 GMVS/03     32.40
          9    19  Queally, Molly              U10 GMVS/04     32.75
         10    32  Cahill, Lauren              U10  BMA/03     33.00
         11    41  Brophy, Julia               U10 GMVS/03     33.29
         12    13  Boes, Noelle                U10 GMVS/04     33.31
         13    64  Foote, Abbey                U10 SNSC/03     33.43
         14    63  Kogut, Gretchen             U10 GMVS/03     33.48
         15    68  Jacunski, Deena             U10 COCH/03     33.58


24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLW813               N0291     GF4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0291                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    42  Fisher, Keely               U10 MMSC/03     33.60
         17    26  Socia, Annika               U10  BMA/03     33.74
               69  Sargent, Poppy              U10 MMSC/04     33.74
         19    37  Howard, Hazel               U10 SNSC/04     33.83
         20    61  Hatch, Ainsley              U10 GMVS/03     34.03
         21    72  Hagios, Greta               U10 GMVS/03     34.13
         22    70  Ashnault, Elena             U10  BMA/03     34.64
         23    33  Fitch-O'Leary, Blythe       U10 COCH/04     34.95
         24    73  Mitchell, Isabella          U10 MMSC/04     35.25
         25    62  Hoder, Juliette             U10 MMSC/04     35.26
         26    21  Paquin, Avery               U10 MRSC/03     35.38
         27    40  Timmerman, Alsacia          U10 MMSC/03     35.57
         28    10  Honos, Grace                U10 GMVS/03     35.61
         29    31  Goldman, Claire             U10 COCH/03     35.67
         30    79  Hall, Kate                  U10 GMVS/03     36.13
         31    49  Skaane, Ella                U10 MMSC/04     36.14
         32    52  Gagliardi, Cara             U10 COCH/04     36.24
         33    46  Morris, Hilary              U10 GMVS/04     36.33
         34    54  Griffin, Waverly            U10  BMA/03     36.39
         35    25  Grabowski, Kailey           U10 GMVS/04     36.71
         36    38  Moore, Genna                U10 GMVS/03     36.84
         37    58  Dewey, Maeve                U10 GMVS/04     36.89
         38     1  Morgan, Sophie              U10 GMVS/03     36.91
         39    24  Rollins, Emma               U10 GMVS/03     37.10
         40    30  Maurer, Keating             U10  BMA/04     37.16
         41    20  Yardley, Taegen             U10 MMSC/03     37.19
         42    16  Casavant, Georgia           U10 SNSC/04     37.46
         43     7  Wagner, Anika               U10 MMSC/03     37.68
         44    74  Lovell, Lucia               U10 MMSC/04     38.14
         45    35  Morelli, Alanya             U10 MRSC/03     38.19
         46    17  Delaney, Ryan               U10  BMA/03     38.64
         47    34  April, Carlie               U10 MMSC/04     38.67
         48    44  Carey, Lindsay              U10 MRSC/04     38.77
         49    39  Barbiero, Mia               U10 MRSC/04     38.97
         50    43  Barth, Dakota               U10 JPSC/04     39.00
         51    12  Branca, Addie               U10 GMVS/03     39.79
         52    36  Durant, Madeline            U10 COCH/04     39.80
         53    15  Whittaker, Jasmine          U10  BMA/04     40.01
         54    45  Maurer, Madigan             U10  BMA/04     40.66
         55    11  York, Molly                 U10 MMSC/04     41.67
         56     8  Preston, Grace              U10 SNSC/04     41.76
         57    65  Cavanaugh, Brooke           U10  BMA/03     41.92

24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLW813               N0291     GF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0291                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         58     5  Hoguet, Ashley              U10 GMVS/04     42.76
         59    28  Mullins, Annabelle          U10 JPSC/04     43.05
         60    55  Willoughby, Eliza           U10 COCH/04     43.14
         61    14  Kart, Sylvia                U10 COCH/03     43.44

  DID NOT START

                3  Boyden, Juliette            U10 SNSC/04
                4  McKenna, Emma Cate          U10 COCH/04
                6  Chadderdon, Julia           U10  BMA/03
                9  Shippee, Sierra             U10  BMA/03
               18  Bagshaw, Gillian            U10  BMA/03
               22  Van Beever, Ella            U10  BMA/03
               27  Whitney, Mackenzie          U10  BMS/04
               47  Durant, Adelaide            U10 COCH/04
               48  Celi, Gigi                  U10  BMA/03
               50  Heinrich-McMullen, Zoe      U10  BMA/04
               57  Paterniti, Rory             U10  BMA/04
               59  Celi, Mimi                  U10  BMA/03
               60  Heller, Grace               U10 GMVS/04
               66  Fitzmaurice, Caitlin        U10 MMSC/04
               76  Murphy, Reese               U10  BMA/04
               77  Mazer, Siena                U10 GMVS/03
               78  Mcgrath, Kaileigh           U10 GMVS/04

  DID NOT FINISH

  DISQUALIFIED















24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLW813               N0291     GF4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0291                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Mulhern, Michael  (USA)      COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          Moffatt, Colin    (USA)      START                        601 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Brophy, Jere      (USA)      FINISH                       490 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                111 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9598/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Germano, Lauren   (USA)          Lemay, Micheline  (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- HASKELL,Tela      (USA)      -A- 
             -B- LONG              (USA)      -B- 
             -C- LONG              (USA)      -C- 
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(19)                          19/(19)
START TIME       10.00                            12.00
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  23 E6324301 Zubarik, Olivia         GMVS/03   29.80   29.37   59.17
  2  29 E6272707 Elsinger, Carly         GMVS/03   29.81   30.36 1:00.17
  3   2 E6427116 Devir, Lindsey          MMSC/04   31.66   32.25 1:03.91
  4  75 E6393285 Filkorn, Louise         COCH/04   32.04   32.05 1:04.09
  5  56 E6327114 Friedman, Lindley       GMVS/03   31.92   32.19 1:04.11
  6  67 E6328496 Maynard, Samantha       GMVS/03   32.49   32.40 1:04.89
  7  19 E6268115 Queally, Molly          GMVS/04   32.25   32.75 1:05.00
  8  53 X6322721 Rosenbloom, Ashley      MMSC/03   32.74   32.35 1:05.09
  9  71 E6269413 Cole, Audrey            GMVS/03   32.96   32.19 1:05.15
 10  32 E6386504 Cahill, Lauren           BMA/03   32.47   33.00 1:05.47
 11  13 E6323400 Boes, Noelle            GMVS/04   32.77   33.31 1:06.08
 12  41 E6338856 Brophy, Julia           GMVS/03   33.01   33.29 1:06.30
 13  42 E6373643 Fisher, Keely           MMSC/03   32.86   33.60 1:06.46
 14  63 E6443297 Kogut, Gretchen         GMVS/03   33.21   33.48 1:06.69
 15  26 E6326502 Socia, Annika            BMA/03   33.33   33.74 1:07.07


24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLW813               N0291     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0291                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  33 E6427922 Fitch-O'Leary, Blythe   COCH/04   32.24   34.95 1:07.19
 17  37 E6418124 Howard, Hazel           SNSC/04   33.50   33.83 1:07.33
 18  64 E6372551 Foote, Abbey            SNSC/03   33.96   33.43 1:07.39
 19  68 E6414806 Jacunski, Deena         COCH/03   33.83   33.58 1:07.41
 20  69 E6420757 Sargent, Poppy          MMSC/04   33.78   33.74 1:07.52
 21  72 E6401693 Hagios, Greta           GMVS/03   34.22   34.13 1:08.35
 22  40 E6429327 Timmerman, Alsacia      MMSC/03   32.92   35.57 1:08.49
 23  70 E6357052 Ashnault, Elena          BMA/03   34.71   34.64 1:09.35
 24  21 E6292221 Paquin, Avery           MRSC/03   34.10   35.38 1:09.48
 25  73 E6452781 Mitchell, Isabella      MMSC/04   34.96   35.25 1:10.21
 26  62 E6428536 Hoder, Juliette         MMSC/04   35.10   35.26 1:10.36
 27  49 E6427075 Skaane, Ella            MMSC/04   34.76   36.14 1:10.90
 28  10 E6444584 Honos, Grace            GMVS/03   35.42   35.61 1:11.03
 29  25 E6338405 Grabowski, Kailey       GMVS/04   34.96   36.71 1:11.67
 30  31 E6428259 Goldman, Claire         COCH/03   36.01   35.67 1:11.68
 31  54 E6408835 Griffin, Waverly         BMA/03   35.49   36.39 1:11.88
 32  52 E6391345 Gagliardi, Cara         COCH/04   35.65   36.24 1:11.89
 33   7 E6483003 Wagner, Anika           MMSC/03   34.47   37.68 1:12.15
     30 E6426462 Maurer, Keating          BMA/04   34.99   37.16 1:12.15
 35  20 E6480628 Yardley, Taegen         MMSC/03   34.99   37.19 1:12.18
 36  79 E6471655 Hall, Kate              GMVS/03   36.28   36.13 1:12.41
 37  38 E6401935 Moore, Genna            GMVS/03   35.59   36.84 1:12.43
 38  46 E6323302 Morris, Hilary          GMVS/04   36.38   36.33 1:12.71
 39   1 E6288104 Morgan, Sophie          GMVS/03   36.04   36.91 1:12.95
 40  24 E6445752 Rollins, Emma           GMVS/03   36.43   37.10 1:13.53
 41  35 E6479416 Morelli, Alanya         MRSC/03   35.66   38.19 1:13.85
 42  58 E6337893 Dewey, Maeve            GMVS/04   37.01   36.89 1:13.90
 43  15 E6386596 Whittaker, Jasmine       BMA/04   34.07   40.01 1:14.08
 44  17 E6326166 Delaney, Ryan            BMA/03   35.61   38.64 1:14.25
 45  16 E6369133 Casavant, Georgia       SNSC/04   37.22   37.46 1:14.68
 46  39 E6404030 Barbiero, Mia           MRSC/04   36.70   38.97 1:15.67
     43 E6408964 Barth, Dakota           JPSC/04   36.67   39.00 1:15.67
 48  34 X6480982 April, Carlie           MMSC/04   37.31   38.67 1:15.98
 49  44 E6474184 Carey, Lindsay          MRSC/04   37.94   38.77 1:16.71
 50  12 E6456089 Branca, Addie           GMVS/03   37.15   39.79 1:16.94
 51  74 E6480807 Lovell, Lucia           MMSC/04   38.95   38.14 1:17.09
 52  36 E6428206 Durant, Madeline        COCH/04   39.02   39.80 1:18.82
 53  45 E6426473 Maurer, Madigan          BMA/04   39.88   40.66 1:20.54
 54  11 E6478355 York, Molly             MMSC/04   40.46   41.67 1:22.13
 55   5 E6444831 Hoguet, Ashley          GMVS/04   39.54   42.76 1:22.30
 56   8 E6458206 Preston, Grace          SNSC/04   41.26   41.76 1:23.02
 57  65 E6326174 Cavanaugh, Brooke        BMA/03   42.55   41.92 1:24.47

24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLW813               N0291     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0291                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58  28 E6447497 Mullins, Annabelle      JPSC/04   41.45   43.05 1:24.50
 59  14 E6468094 Kart, Sylvia            COCH/03   41.50   43.44 1:24.94
 60  55 E6463053 Willoughby, Eliza       COCH/04   44.76   43.14 1:27.90

DID NOT START 1st RUN
      3 E6483873 Boyden, Juliette        SNSC/04
      4          McKenna, Emma Cate      COCH/04
      6 E6465292 Chadderdon, Julia        BMA/03
      9 E6464969 Shippee, Sierra          BMA/03
     18 E6322075 Bagshaw, Gillian         BMA/03
     22 E6210009 Van Beever, Ella         BMA/03
     27 E6391494 Whitney, Mackenzie       BMS/04
     47 E6427635 Durant, Adelaide        COCH/04
     48 E6330749 Celi, Gigi               BMA/03
     50 E6443604 Heinrich-McMullen, Zoe   BMA/04
     57 E6446020 Paterniti, Rory          BMA/04
     59 E6330045 Celi, Mimi               BMA/03
     60 E6338031 Heller, Grace           GMVS/04
     61 E6326708 Hatch, Ainsley          GMVS/03
     66 E6457587 Fitzmaurice, Caitlin    MMSC/04
     76 E6465060 Murphy, Reese            BMA/04
     77 E6452541 Mazer, Siena            GMVS/03
     78 E6455800 Mcgrath, Kaileigh       GMVS/04

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Mulhern, Michael  (USA)






24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLW813               N0291     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0290                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 1st Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Mulhern, Michael  (USA)      COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          Moffatt, Colin    (USA)      START                        601 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Brophy, Jere      (USA)      FINISH                       490 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                111 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9598/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Gross, Steven     (USA)          Lemay, Micheline  (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- HASKELL,Tela      (USA)      -A- HASKELL, Tela     (USA)
             -B- Long              (USA)      -B- Long              (USA)
             -C- Long              (USA)      -C- Long              (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(19)                          19/(19)
START TIME       10.00                            12.00
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S: 32 C F: 32 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1    96  Calcagni, Nick              U10 MMSC/03     28.59
          2   156  Devir, Connor               U10 MMSC/03     28.70
          3    85  Gulick, Chase               U10 GMVS/03     29.34
          4   141  Robin, Aidan                U10 MMSC/03     29.59
          5   153  Dewey, Gavin                U10 GMVS/03     29.74
          6   146  Davis, Jonathan             U10 GMVS/03     29.81
          7    93  Gilliam, Sean               U10 GMVS/03     29.94
          8   145  O'Hagan, Triston            U10  BMA/03     30.20
          9   144  Jones, Lawton               U10 COCH/03     30.21
         10   148  Groom, Luke                 U10 GMVS/03     30.59
         11    86  Shafritz, Justin            U10 GMVS/03     31.28
         12   149  Bartley, William            U10 GMVS/03     31.63
         13   107  Sachs, Cole                 U10 GMVS/04     31.81
         14    99  Schibli, Charlie            U10 GMVS/04     31.88
         15   130  Monnich, Luke               U10 GMVS/03     32.28


24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLM813               N0290     GM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0290                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    88  Byrne, Bradley              U10 GMVS/04     33.13
         17   139  Chudzik, Alex               U10 MMSC/03     33.35
         18    91  Patton, William             U10 GMVS/04     33.86
         19   119  Marron, Anthony             U10 MMSC/04     33.94
         20    98  Cabot, Benjamin             U10 MMSC/03     34.00
         21   137  Bektas, Aaron               U10 GMVS/03     34.02
         22   158  Hoyt, Mitchell              U10 GMVS/03     34.04
         23    92  Chipman, Brody              U10 COCH/03     34.06
         24   108  Gadbois, Eli                U10 GMVS/04     34.08
         25   114  Kearney, Jack               U10 MMSC/04     34.15
         26    94  Bryan, Adrian               U10 MMSC/03     34.21
         27   163  Rowles, Dillon              U10 GMVS/04     34.26
         28   150  Menna, Sameul               U10 JPSC/03     34.28
         29   154  Gifford, Jabes              U10 COCH/03     34.31
         30   128  Zschau, Thomas              U10  BMA/03     34.76
         31   129  Steinberg, Max              U10 MMSC/04     35.34
         32   134  Holtenman, Anders           U10 MMSC/04     35.54
         33   136  Krauss, Benjamin            U10 COCH/03     35.57
         34   126  Fischer, Dimitri            U10  BMA/03     35.62
         35   165  McCray, Carter              U10 GMVS/03     35.68
         36   140  Malary, Jackson             U10 GMVS/04     36.11
         37   117  Slade, Henry                U10 MRSC/03     36.22
         38   135  Bowen, Macklin              U10 MMSC/03     36.27
         39   164  Bernstein, Carter           U10 GMVS/04     36.32
         40   113  Richards, Emory             U10 JPSC/03     36.44
         41   103  Willard, Jack               U10 SNSC/03     36.48
         42   118  Bjork, Lars                 U10 MRSC/04     36.62
         43    97  Lisle, Ethan                U10 GMVS/03     36.65
         44    90  Morris, Charles             U10 GMVS/03     36.91
         45   133  Harrison, Christopher       U10 COCH/03     37.12
         46   143  McMahan, Evan               U10 SNSC/04     37.66
         47   115  Ulian, Aidan                U10 GMVS/04     38.14
         48   160  Rubinstein, Roscoe          U10 GMVS/04     38.53
         49    89  Kessler, Nathan             U10 SNSC/04     38.55
         50   142  McCleary, Charlie           U10 MMSC/03     40.25
         51   121  Henry, Ruslan               U10 GMVS/04     40.45
         52   138  Daigle, Evan                U10 MMSC/04     41.79
         53   120  Labonte, Tucker             U10 COCH/03     44.96
         54   131  Fitch-O'Leary, Weller       U10 COCH/03     46.09




24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLM813               N0290     GM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0290                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

  DID NOT START

               87  Strobeck, Andrew            U10 MMSC/03
               95  Laforce, Justin             U10 JPSC/03
              100  Graham, Ewan                U10  BMA/03
              101  Hatch, Gabriel              U10  BMA/03
              102  Grimaldi, Jordan            U10 MRSC/03
              104  Lyden, Daniel               U10 MMSC/03
              105  O'Neill, Brendan            U10  BMA/04
              106  Chadderdon, Luke            U10  BMA/03
              109  Postal, Robert              U10 GMVS/04
              110  McKee, Peyton               U10  BMA/03
              111  Gallagher, Cormac           U10 GMVS/03
              112  Wilcox, Lucas               U10 GMVS/03
              122  Landy, Jackson              U10 GMVS/04
              123  Audette, Devin              U10 BVRC/03
              124  Carroll, Dylan              U10 GMVS/03
              125  Flint, Aidan                U10 GMVS/03
              127  Clark, Cameron              U10  BMA/04
              132  Barber, Ethan               U10 SNSC/03
              147  Bagshaw, Ethan              U10  BMA/03
              151  Graham, Thane               U10  BMA/03
              152  Rutz, Jack                  U10 MRSC/03
              155  Wysockey-johnson, Soren     U10 COCH/04
              157  Deslauriers, Lincoln        U10 COCH/04
              159  Anderson, Camden            U10 MMSC/03
              161  Curran, Cody                U10 GMVS/04
              162  Kantor, David               U10  IND/04
              166  Schulz, Remy                U10 COCH/03
              167  Taylor, Reed                U10 MMSC/04

  DID NOT FINISH

  DISQUALIFIED









24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLM813               N0290     GM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0290                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                           OFFICIAL RESULTS - 2nd Run                           

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Mulhern, Michael  (USA)      COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          Moffatt, Colin    (USA)      START                        601 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Brophy, Jere      (USA)      FINISH                       490 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                111 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9598/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Gross, Steven     (USA)          Lemay, Micheline  (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- HASKELL,Tela      (USA)      -A- HASKELL, Tela     (USA)
             -B- Long              (USA)      -B- Long              (USA)
             -C- Long              (USA)      -C- Long              (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(19)                          19/(19)
START TIME       10.00                            12.00
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S: 32 C F: 32 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

          1   156  Devir, Connor               U10 MMSC/03     28.59
          2    96  Calcagni, Nick              U10 MMSC/03     29.09
          3    85  Gulick, Chase               U10 GMVS/03     29.61
          4   141  Robin, Aidan                U10 MMSC/03     29.84
          5    93  Gilliam, Sean               U10 GMVS/03     30.04
          6   153  Dewey, Gavin                U10 GMVS/03     30.09
          7   146  Davis, Jonathan             U10 GMVS/03     30.34
          8   145  O'Hagan, Triston            U10  BMA/03     30.84
          9   148  Groom, Luke                 U10 GMVS/03     30.92
         10    86  Shafritz, Justin            U10 GMVS/03     31.14
         11   149  Bartley, William            U10 GMVS/03     31.52
         12    99  Schibli, Charlie            U10 GMVS/04     32.12
         13   139  Chudzik, Alex               U10 MMSC/03     32.93
         14    88  Byrne, Bradley              U10 GMVS/04     33.12
         15   107  Sachs, Cole                 U10 GMVS/04     33.21


24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLM813               N0290     GM4 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0290                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

         16    92  Chipman, Brody              U10 COCH/03     33.70
         17   154  Gifford, Jabes              U10 COCH/03     33.96
         18    91  Patton, William             U10 GMVS/04     33.99
         19   137  Bektas, Aaron               U10 GMVS/03     34.01
         20   130  Monnich, Luke               U10 GMVS/03     34.05
         21    94  Bryan, Adrian               U10 MMSC/03     34.28
         22   158  Hoyt, Mitchell              U10 GMVS/03     34.31
         23   150  Menna, Sameul               U10 JPSC/03     34.48
         24   108  Gadbois, Eli                U10 GMVS/04     35.12
         25   119  Marron, Anthony             U10 MMSC/04     35.19
         26   163  Rowles, Dillon              U10 GMVS/04     35.50
         27   128  Zschau, Thomas              U10  BMA/03     35.57
         28    98  Cabot, Benjamin             U10 MMSC/03     35.82
         29   140  Malary, Jackson             U10 GMVS/04     35.96
         30   114  Kearney, Jack               U10 MMSC/04     36.43
         31   136  Krauss, Benjamin            U10 COCH/03     36.60
         32   103  Willard, Jack               U10 SNSC/03     37.08
         33   117  Slade, Henry                U10 MRSC/03     37.11
         34   129  Steinberg, Max              U10 MMSC/04     37.19
         35   164  Bernstein, Carter           U10 GMVS/04     37.38
         36   134  Holtenman, Anders           U10 MMSC/04     37.45
         37   126  Fischer, Dimitri            U10  BMA/03     37.63
         38   135  Bowen, Macklin              U10 MMSC/03     38.00
         39    97  Lisle, Ethan                U10 GMVS/03     38.06
         40    90  Morris, Charles             U10 GMVS/03     38.13
         41   113  Richards, Emory             U10 JPSC/03     38.14
         42   143  McMahan, Evan               U10 SNSC/04     38.51
         43   118  Bjork, Lars                 U10 MRSC/04     38.75
         44   115  Ulian, Aidan                U10 GMVS/04     39.00
         45   160  Rubinstein, Roscoe          U10 GMVS/04     39.18
         46   142  McCleary, Charlie           U10 MMSC/03     39.37
         47   121  Henry, Ruslan               U10 GMVS/04     40.45
         48    89  Kessler, Nathan             U10 SNSC/04     41.51
         49   133  Harrison, Christopher       U10 COCH/03     42.94
         50   138  Daigle, Evan                U10 MMSC/04     43.25
         51   131  Fitch-O'Leary, Weller       U10 COCH/03     46.44
         52   120  Labonte, Tucker             U10 COCH/03     46.90
         53   144  Jones, Lawton               U10 COCH/03     53.70
         54   165  McCray, Carter              U10 GMVS/03   1:00.77




24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLM813               N0290     GM4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0290                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

         PL   BIB  COMPETITOR-----------------------------     FINAL
               Nr  SURNAME+NAME                CLS CLUB/YY      TIME

  DID NOT START

               87  Strobeck, Andrew            U10 MMSC/03
               95  Laforce, Justin             U10 JPSC/03
              100  Graham, Ewan                U10  BMA/03
              101  Hatch, Gabriel              U10  BMA/03
              102  Grimaldi, Jordan            U10 MRSC/03
              104  Lyden, Daniel               U10 MMSC/03
              105  O'Neill, Brendan            U10  BMA/04
              106  Chadderdon, Luke            U10  BMA/03
              109  Postal, Robert              U10 GMVS/04
              110  McKee, Peyton               U10  BMA/03
              111  Gallagher, Cormac           U10 GMVS/03
              112  Wilcox, Lucas               U10 GMVS/03
              122  Landy, Jackson              U10 GMVS/04
              123  Audette, Devin              U10 BVRC/03
              124  Carroll, Dylan              U10 GMVS/03
              125  Flint, Aidan                U10 GMVS/03
              127  Clark, Cameron              U10  BMA/04
              132  Barber, Ethan               U10 SNSC/03
              147  Bagshaw, Ethan              U10  BMA/03
              151  Graham, Thane               U10  BMA/03
              152  Rutz, Jack                  U10 MRSC/03
              155  Wysockey-johnson, Soren     U10 COCH/04
              157  Deslauriers, Lincoln        U10 COCH/04
              159  Anderson, Camden            U10 MMSC/03
              161  Curran, Cody                U10 GMVS/04
              162  Kantor, David               U10  IND/04
              166  Schulz, Remy                U10 COCH/03
              167  Taylor, Reed                U10 MMSC/04

  DID NOT FINISH

  DISQUALIFIED









24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLM813               N0290     GM4 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0290                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Mulhern, Michael  (USA)      COURSE                   INVERNESS
REFEREE          Moffatt, Colin    (USA)      START                        601 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Brophy, Jere      (USA)      FINISH                       490 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                111 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9598/09/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Gross, Steven     (USA)          Lemay, Micheline  (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- HASKELL,Tela      (USA)      -A- HASKELL, Tela     (USA)
             -B- Long              (USA)      -B- Long              (USA)
             -C- Long              (USA)      -C- Long              (USA)
             -D-                              -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   19/(19)                          19/(19)
START TIME       10.00                            12.00
WEATHER: OVERCAST             SNOW: SOFT                  TEMP. S: 32 C F: 32 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1 156 E6289409 Devir, Connor           MMSC/03   28.70   28.59   57.29
  2  96 E6415928 Calcagni, Nick          MMSC/03   28.59   29.09   57.68
  3  85 E6270985 Gulick, Chase           GMVS/03   29.34   29.61   58.95
  4 141 E6388192 Robin, Aidan            MMSC/03   29.59   29.84   59.43
  5 153 E6337912 Dewey, Gavin            GMVS/03   29.74   30.09   59.83
  6  93 E6335717 Gilliam, Sean           GMVS/03   29.94   30.04   59.98
  7 146 E6216483 Davis, Jonathan         GMVS/03   29.81   30.34 1:00.15
  8 145 E6267508 O'Hagan, Triston         BMA/03   30.20   30.84 1:01.04
  9 148 E6252670 Groom, Luke             GMVS/03   30.59   30.92 1:01.51
 10  86 E6268418 Shafritz, Justin        GMVS/03   31.28   31.14 1:02.42
 11 149 E6386062 Bartley, William        GMVS/03   31.63   31.52 1:03.15
 12  99 E6272391 Schibli, Charlie        GMVS/04   31.88   32.12 1:04.00
 13 107 E6444327 Sachs, Cole             GMVS/04   31.81   33.21 1:05.02
 14  88 E6448127 Byrne, Bradley          GMVS/04   33.13   33.12 1:06.25
 15 139 E6388342 Chudzik, Alex           MMSC/03   33.35   32.93 1:06.28


24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLM813               N0290     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0290                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16 130 E6324793 Monnich, Luke           GMVS/03   32.28   34.05 1:06.33
 17  92 E6451979 Chipman, Brody          COCH/03   34.06   33.70 1:07.76
 18  91 E6388447 Patton, William         GMVS/04   33.86   33.99 1:07.85
 19 137 E6387306 Bektas, Aaron           GMVS/03   34.02   34.01 1:08.03
 20 154 E6398856 Gifford, Jabes          COCH/03   34.31   33.96 1:08.27
 21 158 E6324327 Hoyt, Mitchell          GMVS/03   34.04   34.31 1:08.35
 22  94 E6426725 Bryan, Adrian           MMSC/03   34.21   34.28 1:08.49
 23 150 X6433460 Menna, Sameul           JPSC/03   34.28   34.48 1:08.76
 24 119 E6466197 Marron, Anthony         MMSC/04   33.94   35.19 1:09.13
 25 108 E6391633 Gadbois, Eli            GMVS/04   34.08   35.12 1:09.20
 26 163 E6322122 Rowles, Dillon          GMVS/04   34.26   35.50 1:09.76
 27  98 E6429157 Cabot, Benjamin         MMSC/03   34.00   35.82 1:09.82
 28 128 E6443495 Zschau, Thomas           BMA/03   34.76   35.57 1:10.33
 29 114 E6400141 Kearney, Jack           MMSC/04   34.15   36.43 1:10.58
 30 140 E6444609 Malary, Jackson         GMVS/04   36.11   35.96 1:12.07
 31 136 E6426940 Krauss, Benjamin        COCH/03   35.57   36.60 1:12.17
 32 129 E6452148 Steinberg, Max          MMSC/04   35.34   37.19 1:12.53
 33 134 E6426937 Holtenman, Anders       MMSC/04   35.54   37.45 1:12.99
 34 126 E6448626 Fischer, Dimitri         BMA/03   35.62   37.63 1:13.25
 35 117 E6425540 Slade, Henry            MRSC/03   36.22   37.11 1:13.33
 36 103 E6295579 Willard, Jack           SNSC/03   36.48   37.08 1:13.56
 37 164 E6324688 Bernstein, Carter       GMVS/04   36.32   37.38 1:13.70
 38 135 E6374461 Bowen, Macklin          MMSC/03   36.27   38.00 1:14.27
 39 113 E6437825 Richards, Emory         JPSC/03   36.44   38.14 1:14.58
 40  97 E6389759 Lisle, Ethan            GMVS/03   36.65   38.06 1:14.71
 41  90 E6271978 Morris, Charles         GMVS/03   36.91   38.13 1:15.04
 42 118 E6429370 Bjork, Lars             MRSC/04   36.62   38.75 1:15.37
 43 143 E6389943 McMahan, Evan           SNSC/04   37.66   38.51 1:16.17
 44 115 E6357603 Ulian, Aidan            GMVS/04   38.14   39.00 1:17.14
 45 160 E6440745 Rubinstein, Roscoe      GMVS/04   38.53   39.18 1:17.71
 46 142 E6480577 McCleary, Charlie       MMSC/03   40.25   39.37 1:19.62
 47  89 E6467462 Kessler, Nathan         SNSC/04   38.55   41.51 1:20.06
    133 E6298591 Harrison, Christopher   COCH/03   37.12   42.94 1:20.06
 49 121 E6293215 Henry, Ruslan           GMVS/04   40.45   40.45 1:20.90
 50 144 E6427839 Jones, Lawton           COCH/03   30.21   53.70 1:23.91
 51 138 E6383396 Daigle, Evan            MMSC/04   41.79   43.25 1:25.04
 52 120 E6487261 Labonte, Tucker         COCH/03   44.96   46.90 1:31.86
 53 131 E6369522 Fitch-O'Leary, Weller   COCH/03   46.09   46.44 1:32.53
 54 165 E6443743 McCray, Carter          GMVS/03   35.68 1:00.77 1:36.45




24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLM813               N0290     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0290                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     87 E6326904 Strobeck, Andrew        MMSC/03
     95 E6409259 Laforce, Justin         JPSC/03
    100 E6322387 Graham, Ewan             BMA/03
    101 E6445936 Hatch, Gabriel           BMA/03
    102 E6473197 Grimaldi, Jordan        MRSC/03
    104 E6344222 Lyden, Daniel           MMSC/03
    105 E6464018 O'Neill, Brendan         BMA/04
    106 E6465306 Chadderdon, Luke         BMA/03
    109 E6386117 Postal, Robert          GMVS/04
    110 E6324146 McKee, Peyton            BMA/03
    111 E6402006 Gallagher, Cormac       GMVS/03
    112 E6273954 Wilcox, Lucas           GMVS/03
    122 E6385583 Landy, Jackson          GMVS/04
    123 E6421786 Audette, Devin          BVRC/03
    124 E6322044 Carroll, Dylan          GMVS/03
    125 E6386217 Flint, Aidan            GMVS/03
    127 E6443618 Clark, Cameron           BMA/04
    132 E6484472 Barber, Ethan           SNSC/03
    147 E6322116 Bagshaw, Ethan           BMA/03
    151 E6322392 Graham, Thane            BMA/03
    152 E6397179 Rutz, Jack              MRSC/03
    155 E6427667 Wysockey-johnson, Soren COCH/04
    157 E6465696 Deslauriers, Lincoln    COCH/04
    159 E6384442 Anderson, Camden        MMSC/03
    161 E6456113 Curran, Cody            GMVS/04
    162 E6422410 Kantor, David            IND/04
    166 E6483936 Schulz, Remy            COCH/03
    167 E6451739 Taylor, Reed            MMSC/04

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN




24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLM813               N0290     GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                                   NVC U10 GS                                   

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0290                            
GMVS                                                           FEBRUARY 24, 2013
SUGARBUSH                                                                EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL BIB  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME


                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Mulhern, Michael  (USA)







































24-02-13 / SUGARBUSH                LIST: NLM813               N0290     GM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~