Club Name:
Suicide Six/Woodstock Ski Runners
[ S6 ]

Race Secretary:

jdlillie@hotmail.com

Entry Method:
Entry by AdminSki.com only.

Club Information
RACE DIRECTOR
Justin Lillie
jdlillie@hotmail.com

Address:
PO Box 171
South Pomfret, VT 05067

Phone: 802-457-2971 Race Info
Fax: 802-297-9146
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           SMVC U16 SUICIDE 6 SLALOM                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0344                            
Woodstock Ski Runners                                           JANUARY 20, 2014
Suicide Six                                                              Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          S L A L O M     L A D I E S                           
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Jones, Cort          (USA)   COURSE                    THE FACE
REFEREE          Brettell, Lon        (USA)   START                        366 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Fletcher, Gary       (USA)   FINISH                       242 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                124 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9652/10/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Smith, Scott         (USA)       Wylie, Jamie         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Shoemaker, Elliot    (USA)   -A- Shoemaker, Elliot    (USA)
             -B- St. John, William    (USA)   -B- St. John, William    (USA)
             -C- Kelly, Charlie       (USA)   -C- Kelly, Charlie       (USA)
             -D- Kelly, Jake          (USA)   -D- Kelly, Jake          (USA)
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   37/(36)                          36/(35)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 11  11 Lathrop, Mikayla       U16  SMS/99   37.49 (1)     37.95 (1)   1:15.44 (1)
 14  14 Kotrlova, Petra        U16  KMS/98   38.50 (2)     38.34 (2)   1:16.84 (2)
 80  80 Mattsson, Ava          U16  KMS/98   39.49 (3)     38.36 (3)   1:17.85 (3)
 16  16 Ahearn, Megan          U16MAGIC/98   40.24 (4)     39.52 (7)   1:19.76 (4)
 69  69 Reichhelm, Nina        U16  SMS/99   41.44 (9)     38.86 (4)   1:20.30 (5)
  1   1 Fischer, Carly         U16 SWSC/98   40.56 (5)     40.45 (10)  1:21.01 (6)
 72  72 Kusumi, Hanako         U16  SMS/99   41.82 (12)    40.11 (8)   1:21.93 (7)
 23  23 Clark, Rebecca         U16 PICO/99   41.85 (13)    40.33 (9)   1:22.18 (8)
  3   3 Norton, Sophie         U16  KMS/98   41.21 (7)     41.22 (13)  1:22.43 (9)
  4   4 Stannard, Courtney     U16 WILL/98   41.26 (8)     41.39 (15)  1:22.65 (10)
  7   7 Fryer, Emily           U16  SMS/98   40.75 (6)     41.95 (22)  1:22.70 (11)
 33  33 Mcmahon, Marissa       U16  SMS/99   42.52 (16)    40.59 (11)  1:23.11 (12)
  5   5 Michaels, Elise        U16  OKE/98   42.00 (14)    41.87 (17)  1:23.87 (13)
 40  40 Visnic, Colleen        U16  SMS/99   42.82 (18)    41.75 (16)  1:24.57 (14)
 42  42 Keller, Caroline       U16   S6/99   43.22 (19)    41.37 (14)  1:24.59 (15)


20-01-14 / Suicide Six              LIST: NLW714               U0344     SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           SMVC U16 SUICIDE 6 SLALOM                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0344                            
Woodstock Ski Runners                                           JANUARY 20, 2014
Suicide Six                                                              Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 31  31 Schaaff, Nicole        U16  OKE/99   42.64 (17)    42.07 (24)  1:24.71 (16)
 24  24 White, Dolores         U16  OKE/99   43.54 (20)    41.89 (18)  1:25.43 (17)
 10  10 De Buy Wenniger, IsabelU16  OKE/98   43.61 (21)    42.12 (25)  1:25.73 (18)
 34  34 Cunningham, McKenzie   U16  QUE/99   44.67 (25)    41.19 (12)  1:25.86 (19)
 76  76 Loy, Elisa             U16  OKE/98   44.48 (23)    41.91 (19)  1:26.39 (20)
  9   9 Bonnet, Kristina       U16  OKE/98   41.71 (10)    44.86 (33)  1:26.57 (21)
  6   6 Mcnealus, Julie Ann    U16 WILL/98   45.04 (27)    41.91 (19)  1:26.95 (22)
 37  37 Edwards, Daniella      U16  SMS/99   44.31 (22)    43.21 (29)  1:27.52 (23)
 29  29 Hill, Lydia            U16  OKE/99   44.57 (24)    43.20 (28)  1:27.77 (24)
 77  77 Solomon, Nell          U16 PICO/99   46.49 (32)    42.79 (26)  1:29.28 (25)
  2   2 Spence, Annie          U16 PICO/98   45.31 (28)    44.21 (31)  1:29.52 (26)
 60  60 Bastek, Gabriella      U16 SWSC/98   46.03 (29)    43.67 (30)  1:29.70 (27)
 51  51 Dieffenbach, Anna      U16 PICO/99   47.20 (38)    42.93 (27)  1:30.13 (28)
 18  18 Lochner, Catherine     U16  BOC/98   46.07 (30)    45.08 (34)  1:31.15 (29)
 45  45 Gebhardt, Erika        U16   S6/99   46.43 (31)    45.53 (36)  1:31.96 (30)
 41  41 Martin, Julia          U16  KMS/99   46.94 (35)    45.43 (35)  1:32.37 (31)
 36  36 White, Cassidy         U16 SWSC/99   44.90 (26)    47.68 (45)  1:32.58 (32)
 44  44 Henne, Molly           U16 PICO/99   46.85 (34)    46.06 (38)  1:32.91 (33)
 17  17 Schwartz, Noa          U16 PICO/98   46.53 (33)    46.47 (42)  1:33.00 (34)
 57  57 Burke, Kimberly        U16 MSSC/99   47.04 (37)    46.46 (41)  1:33.50 (35)
 19  19 Lochner, Sara          U16  BOC/98   47.45 (39)    46.16 (39)  1:33.61 (36)
 55  55 Chobor, Isabel         U16  OKE/99   47.98 (40)    45.91 (37)  1:33.89 (37)
 78  78 Loy, Paola             U16  OKE/99   47.01 (36)    47.70 (46)  1:34.71 (38)
 43  43 Lawler, Olivia         U16  KMS/98   48.66 (43)    47.61 (44)  1:36.27 (39)
 38  38 Cowles, Maggie         U16  BOC/98   49.13 (44)    47.60 (43)  1:36.73 (40)
 54  54 Jacobs, Alyson         U16 MSSC/99   49.93 (45)    48.65 (48)  1:38.58 (41)
 52  52 Weitz, Jacqueline      U16 SWSC/99   50.23 (46)    50.17 (49)  1:40.40 (42)
 56  56 Bersani, Sophia        U16  OKE/99   50.42 (47)    50.18 (50)  1:40.60 (43)
 47  47 Davidowitz, Cleo       U16 SWSC/98   53.65 (48)    51.30 (52)  1:44.95 (44)
 22  22 Davis, Natalie         U16  OKE/98 1:03.19 (54)    44.36 (32)  1:47.55 (45)
 61  61 Blitzer, Alexandra     U16  BOC/99   54.32 (49)    53.56 (53)  1:47.88 (46)
 70  70 Burke, Jill            U16 MSSC/99   55.70 (51)    54.49 (54)  1:50.19 (47)
 59  59 Montgomery, Donna      U16 WILL/98   54.38 (50)    56.52 (55)  1:50.90 (48)
 58  58 Ludl, Paige            U16  OKE/99 1:03.68 (55)    48.34 (47)  1:52.02 (49)
 71  71 Chertavian, Casey      U16  OKE/99   58.51 (52)    57.82 (56)  1:56.33 (50)
 65  65 Glassman, Taylor       U16 MSSC/99   59.18 (53)    58.07 (57)  1:57.25 (51)
 64  64 Mayer, Courtney        U16  OKE/98 1:14.92 (56)    50.51 (51)  2:05.43 (52)
 81  81 Harvey, Caitlyn        U16 SWSC/99     DNS           DNS      
 79  79 Sullivan, Halle        U16MAGIC/98     DNS           DNS      
 75  75 Conlin, Alexa          U16 MSSC/98     DNS           DNS      
 73  73 Dunne, Rory            U16 MSSC/99     DNS           DNS      
 68  68 Lichtman, Paulina      U16 SWSC/98     DNS           DNS      

20-01-14 / Suicide Six              LIST: NLW714               U0344     SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           SMVC U16 SUICIDE 6 SLALOM                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0344                            
Woodstock Ski Runners                                           JANUARY 20, 2014
Suicide Six                                                              Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 67  67 Evans, Macie           U16 MSSC/98     DNS           DNS      
 66  66 Beckwith, Jenna        U16 MSSC/99     DNS           DNS      
 63  63 Orvis, Bethany         U16 MIDD/99     DNS           DNS      
 62  62 Young, Charlotte       U16  OKE/99     DNS           DNS      
 53  53 McCluskey, Sarah       U16 MSSC/99     DNS           DNS      
 50  50 Ross, Sophia           U16 MSSC/99     DNS           DNS      
 49  49 Bishop, Millicent      U16  QUE/98     DNS           DNS      
 39  39 Singh, Christine BonnieU16 PICO/98     DNS           DNS      
 32  32 Ambeliotis, Emily      U16  OKE/98     DNS           DNS      
 26  26 Cairns, Erin           U16  BOC/98     DNS           DNS      
 25  25 Welter, Alexandra      U16  MSA/99     DNS           DNS      
 21  21 Minogue, Kaylie        U16  BOC/98     DNS           DNS      
  8   8 Morgantini, Lydia      U16  BOC/98     DNS           DNS      
 74  74 Burke, Jane            U18 MSSC/97     DNF       1:02.35 (58) 
 30  30 Mangiacotti, Sarah     U16  SMS/99     DNF         41.98 (23) 
 28  28 Kohutnicki, Emily      U16 SWSC/98     DNF         41.93 (21) 
 15  15 Bebo, Cassidy          U16  KMS/98     DNF         39.49 (6)  
 12  12 Noble, Lilly           U16  KMS/98     DNF           DNF      
 20  20 Comolli, Michaela      U16 PICO/98                 46.35 (40) 
 13  13 Harrington, Tory       U16  KMS/98                 39.01 (5)  
 46  46 Carey, Barbara         U16  KMS/98   48.09 (41)      DNF      
 35  35 Lubow, Alyssa          U16  OKE/98   42.07 (15)      DNF      
 48  48 Gillis, Isabelle       U16 MSSC/99   48.21 (42)               
 27  27 Vollers, Grace         U16   S6/99   41.71 (10)               



















20-01-14 / Suicide Six              LIST: NLW714               U0344     SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           SMVC U16 SUICIDE 6 SLALOM                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0343                            
Woodstock Ski Runners                                           JANUARY 20, 2014
Suicide Six                                                              Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                             S L A L O M     M E N                              
                               RESULTS WITH RANKS                               

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Jones, Cort          (USA)   COURSE                        FACE
REFEREE          Larson, Cody         (USA)   START                        366 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Fletcher, Gary       (USA)   FINISH                       242 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                124 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             9652/10/10


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Smith, Scott         (USA)       Pawlak, Daniel       (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Shoemaker, Elliot    (USA)   -A- Shoemaker, Elliot    (USA)
             -B- St. John, William    (USA)   -B- St. John, William    (USA)
             -C- Kelly, Charlie       (USA)   -C- Kelly, Charlie       (USA)
             -D- Kelly, Jake          (USA)   -D- Kelly, Jake          (USA)
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   35/(34)                          38/(37)
START TIME        9.30                            12.30

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

  6  90 Rodrick, Hunter        U16  SMS/98   34.31 (2)     34.42 (1)   1:08.73 (1)
 14  98 Alpert, John           U16  SMS/99   34.29 (1)     35.02 (3)   1:09.31 (2)
  5  89 Lilley, Austin Michael U16  SMS/98   35.03 (3)     35.09 (5)   1:10.12 (3)
  8  92 Wetzel, Tyler          U16  SMS/98   35.53 (5)     35.01 (2)   1:10.54 (4)
 23 107 Fischer, Michael       U16  SMS/98   35.74 (7)     35.02 (3)   1:10.76 (5)
 12  96 Hartnett, Marc         U16  KMS/99   35.21 (4)     35.79 (6)   1:11.00 (6)
 19 103 Pomerantz, Sean        U16  SMS/99   35.72 (6)     36.68 (8)   1:12.40 (7)
 15  99 Sullivan, Sean         U16  OKE/98   36.03 (8)     36.39 (7)   1:12.42 (8)
 87 171 Hall, Zach             U16  SMS/99   36.64 (12)    36.71 (9)   1:13.35 (9)
 95 179 Ryan, Bobby            U16  KMS/99   36.49 (11)    37.02 (11)  1:13.51 (10)
 22 106 Ashman, Campbell       U16  OKE/98   36.95 (15)    36.88 (10)  1:13.83 (11)
  3  87 Heald, Lucas           U16 PICO/98   36.65 (13)    37.54 (13)  1:14.19 (12)
101 185 Caracci, Agustin       SR   SMS/89   36.81 (14)    37.47 (12)  1:14.28 (13)
 20 104 Ludl, Simon            U16  OKE/98   36.96 (16)    37.65 (14)  1:14.61 (14)
 16 100 Williams, Paul         U16  OKE/98   37.12 (17)    37.86 (15)  1:14.98 (15)


20-01-14 / Suicide Six              LIST: NLM714               U0343     SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           SMVC U16 SUICIDE 6 SLALOM                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0343                            
Woodstock Ski Runners                                           JANUARY 20, 2014
Suicide Six                                                              Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 39 123 Riley, Aidan           U16  OKE/99   37.58 (18)    38.15 (18)  1:15.73 (16)
 30 114 Badenhausen, Andrew    U16 SWSC/99   37.72 (19)    38.01 (17)  1:15.73 (16)
 11  95 Mckenna, Jack          U16 SWSC/98   38.28 (22)    37.92 (16)  1:16.20 (18)
  2  86 Walker-Money, Hartley  U16   S6/98   37.79 (20)    38.58 (20)  1:16.37 (19)
 38 122 Jones, Crawford        U16  KMS/99   38.29 (24)    38.38 (19)  1:16.67 (20)
 94 178 Myers, Ricky           U16  OKE/99   38.20 (21)    40.03 (27)  1:18.23 (21)
 45 129 Neary, William         U16  SMS/99   38.88 (25)    39.53 (24)  1:18.41 (22)
 31 115 Duddy, Ryan            U16  BOC/99   39.41 (27)    39.30 (21)  1:18.71 (23)
 26 110 Mead, Malcolm          U16  KMS/98   38.99 (26)    39.73 (25)  1:18.72 (24)
 53 137 Desino, Andrew         U16  KMS/99   40.03 (29)    39.93 (26)  1:19.96 (25)
 28 112 DeVerry, Devin         U16 SWSC/99   40.71 (33)    39.38 (23)  1:20.09 (26)
 34 118 Burton, Kyle           U16  OKE/99   40.05 (30)    41.08 (30)  1:21.13 (27)
 18 102 Rackear, William       U16  SMS/99   41.92 (40)    39.32 (22)  1:21.24 (28)
 44 128 Wonsavage, Maxwell     U16  KMS/99   39.64 (28)    42.27 (37)  1:21.91 (29)
 42 126 Blitzer, Zachary       U16  BOC/98   41.36 (36)    41.24 (31)  1:22.60 (30)
 73 157 Lovejoy, Jackson       U16  OKE/98   41.45 (38)    41.25 (32)  1:22.70 (31)
 46 130 Lewis, Cade            U16  KMS/98   40.90 (34)    41.88 (33)  1:22.78 (32)
 93 177 Bianchi, John          U16  KMS/99   40.97 (35)    42.14 (36)  1:23.11 (33)
 62 146 Semet, Evan            U16  SMS/99   40.17 (31)    43.24 (38)  1:23.41 (34)
 25 109 Herrmann, A J          U16  MSA/98   40.68 (32)    43.34 (41)  1:24.02 (35)
 96 180 Bornstein, Mathew      U16 MSSC/98   42.21 (43)    42.11 (35)  1:24.32 (36)
 82 166 Mendez, Julio          U16  KMS/99   43.77 (47)    43.25 (40)  1:27.02 (37)
 54 138 Holding, Quest         U16 PICO/99   43.44 (46)    43.69 (43)  1:27.13 (38)
 27 111 Bianchi, Joseph        U16  KMS/98   42.45 (45)    44.95 (48)  1:27.40 (39)
 65 149 Miller, Eli            U16 MIDD/99   44.08 (50)    43.97 (45)  1:28.05 (40)
 57 141 Anderegg, Chad         U16 MSSC/98   43.80 (48)    44.44 (47)  1:28.24 (41)
 10  94 Clarke, Ian            U16  KMS/98   36.10 (9)     52.53 (60)  1:28.63 (42)
 50 134 Murdoch, Conor         U16  OKE/99   45.47 (55)    43.24 (38)  1:28.71 (43)
 41 125 Vinick, Max            U16 MSSC/98   42.25 (44)    47.00 (55)  1:29.25 (44)
 84 168 Perry, Jordan          U16 SWSC/99   46.04 (58)    43.35 (42)  1:29.39 (45)
 81 165 Harris, Sam            U16  BOC/99   44.69 (53)    45.48 (52)  1:30.17 (46)
 75 159 Hulina, Jake           U16 MSSC/98   44.15 (51)    46.24 (54)  1:30.39 (47)
 61 145 Taylor, George         U16 SWSC/99   45.15 (54)    45.93 (53)  1:31.08 (48)
 63 147 Chiang, Timothy        U16 MSSC/99   46.16 (59)    45.29 (51)  1:31.45 (49)
 68 152 Glickman, Max          U16  OKE/99   46.78 (62)    45.14 (50)  1:31.92 (50)
 97 181 O'Rourke, Brian        U16 SWSC/98   47.15 (63)    45.06 (49)  1:32.21 (51)
 59 143 MacPherson, Wilson     U16MAGIC/99   43.81 (49)    48.91 (57)  1:32.72 (52)
 77 161 Gurnham, Connor        U16 MSSC/99   46.03 (57)    47.45 (56)  1:33.48 (53)
 78 162 Gurnham, Jack          U16 MSSC/99   48.92 (64)    48.91 (57)  1:37.83 (54)
100 184 Tretter, Spencer       U16  OKE/99   53.95 (67)    56.98 (62)  1:50.93 (55)
 71 155 Donaghue, Jack         U16MAGIC/99 1:02.96 (68)    49.23 (59)  1:52.19 (56)
103 187 Ehrenworth, Jackson    U16  KMS/99     DNS           DNS      

20-01-14 / Suicide Six              LIST: NLM714               U0343     SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           SMVC U16 SUICIDE 6 SLALOM                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0343                            
Woodstock Ski Runners                                           JANUARY 20, 2014
Suicide Six                                                              Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 98 182 Lawrence, Oliver       U16 SWSC/99     DNS           DNS      
 91 175 Kruk, Alexander        U16 WILL/99     DNS           DNS      
 90 174 Crinieri, Anthony      U16 SWSC/99     DNS           DNS      
 89 173 Cook, Peter            U16  BOC/99     DNS           DNS      
 86 170 McElheny, Grant        U16 SWSC/99     DNS           DNS      
 83 167 Jacobs, Cole           U16  QUE/98     DNS           DNS      
 80 164 Barry, Quinn           U16 SWSC/98     DNS           DNS      
 79 163 Marschke, Jack         U16  OKE/98     DNS           DNS      
 76 160 Bergman, Edward        U16  KMS/99     DNS           DNS      
 69 153 Shmaruk, Ben           U16 MSSC/99     DNS           DNS      
 67 151 Blum, Nicholas         U16  OKE/98     DNS           DNS      
 60 144 McNamara, Liam         U16  SMS/99     DNS           DNS      
 56 140 Carrara, Joe           U16 MSSC/99     DNS           DNS      
 55 139 Schoff, Brendan        U16 MSSC/98     DNS           DNS      
 52 136 Verrilli, Zachary      U16  BOC/98     DNS           DNS      
 49 133 Kurth, Andrew          U16 SWSC/99     DNS           DNS      
 48 132 Binder, Andrew         U16  QUE/98     DNS           DNS      
 37 121 Wilson, Mitchell       U16  QUE/99     DNS           DNS      
 35 119 Skinner, Owen          U16  OKE/99     DNS           DNS      
 33 117 Sirlin, Grant          U16  BOC/98     DNS           DNS      
 32 116 Anderson, Alden        U16  KMS/99     DNS           DNS      
 29 113 Endler, Jeffrey        U16  BOC/98     DNS           DNS      
 24 108 Perera, Wilder         U16     /98     DNS           DNS      
 17 101 Daley, Brooks          U16  BOC/98     DNS           DNS      
 13  97 Sanderson, James       U16  OKE/98     DNS           DNS      
  9  93 Gardner, Colby         U16  BOC/98     DNS           DNS      
 92 176 Hynes, Ethan           U16 MSSC/99     DNF         44.23 (46) 
 85 169 Emerson, Andrew        U16  QUE/98     DNF           DNS      
 74 158 Gil, Andrew            U16  OKE/99     DNF         40.10 (28) 
 66 150 Stuart, Kyle           U16  OKE/99     DNF         43.80 (44) 
 47 131 Gross, Thomas          U16  KMS/98     DNF           DNS      
 40 124 Mansfield, Owen        U16  SMS/99     DNF         42.08 (34) 
  7  91 Smith, Spencer         U16  SMS/98     DNF           DNS      
  4  88 O'keefe, Kevin         U16  SMS/98     DNF         54.95 (61) 
 21 105 Coen, William          U16  KMS/98                 40.94 (29) 
 36 120 Sherman, Garrett       U16  OKE/98   51.10 (66)      DNS      
104 188 Phillips, Lawrence     U16 SWSC/99 1:19.64 (69)      DNF      
102 186 Moran, Tyler           U16  OKE/99   41.40 (37)      DNF      
 99 183 Salisbury-Jennings, JosU16  KMS/99   38.28 (22)      DNF      
 88 172 Vinick, Ty             U16 MSSC/99   41.74 (39)      DNF      
 72 156 Bernard, Chad          U16 MSSC/99   49.93 (65)      DNF      
 70 154 Evanko, Chris          U16  OKE/98   46.35 (60)      DNF      

20-01-14 / Suicide Six              LIST: NLM714               U0343     SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                           SMVC U16 SUICIDE 6 SLALOM                            

                            USSA RACE CODE No. U0343                            
Woodstock Ski Runners                                           JANUARY 20, 2014
Suicide Six                                                              Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
 NO  NO SURNAME+NAME           CLS CLUB/YR   RUN 1         RUN 2         TOTAL

 64 148 Del Col, William       U16 PICO/99   44.35 (52)      DNF      
  1  85 Ferri, Paul            U16  KMS/99   36.11 (10)      DNF      
105 189 Price, Matthew         U16  KMS/99   46.70 (61)               
 58 142 Hahn, Wolf             U16   S6/98   45.76 (56)               
 51 135 Beyer, Trace           U16 MSSC/99   42.13 (42)               
 43 127 Steele, Rory           U16 MSSC/99   42.05 (41)               





































20-01-14 / Suicide Six              LIST: NLM714               U0343     SM0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE                                ALGE TIMY TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~