Club Name:
Bromley Outing Club
[ BOC ]

Race Secretary:

Toni Harkins

Entry Method:
SVC Council races: SVC list and payment on www.adminskiracing.com. U21, U19, U16 scored: payment on www.adminskiracing.com; email to bocracesecretary@hotmail.com, snail mail with check
Masters: through Master's website

Send Entries to:
Scored races:
bocracesecretary@hotmail.com (Toni Harkins)

Address:
PO Box 775, Manchester Center, VT 05255

Phone: 802-824-6498
E-MAIL US
VISIT WEBSITE

Following are Alpine Race Results and Penalty Reports

Ski Race Results generated by:
USSA Race Software, Alpine/Snowboard/Cross Country Version 6.24 Revision 11
Software written by Split Second, Inc.



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0895                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 11, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    G I A N T   S L A L O M     L A D I E S                     
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Clarke, Christopher  (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Sklar, Dave          (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U498/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Kramer, Susan        (USA)       Switzer, Jay         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Maeder, Olivia               -A- Christopher, Riley
             -B- Christopher, Riley   (USA)   -B- Daly, Buck
             -C- Debitetto, Luke      (USA)   -C- 
             -D- Daly, Buck           (USA)   -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   20/(18)                          20/(18)
START TIME        9:30                            12:30
WEATHER: SUN                  SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  39 E6440284 McHugh, Riley            MSA/03   31.99   34.06 1:06.05
  2  37 E6331681 Roy, Caroline            KMS/03   33.25   33.73 1:06.98
  3  50 E6420122 Wood, Amber              SS6/03   32.73   34.32 1:07.05
  4   5 E6505572 McHugh, Erin             MSA/03   33.16   35.09 1:08.25
  5  45 E6468630 Graziano, Annabelle     HCRT/04   33.42   35.23 1:08.65
  6  72 E6428102 Cho, Madeleine           MSA/03   33.83   35.07 1:08.90
  7  25 E6578334 Creamer, Sarah           BOC/04   33.79   35.83 1:09.62
  8  13 E6342363 Spreng, Ashley           KMS/03   33.94   36.08 1:10.02
  9  23 E6517792 Messier, Alli            MSA/03   34.03   36.13 1:10.16
 10  40 E6440535 Croft, Charley           MSA/03   34.66   36.21 1:10.87
 11  28 E6520606 Bassett, Sarah         OKEMO/03   34.64   36.26 1:10.90
 12  68 E6390973 Kelleher, Erin           OMS/03   35.12   35.89 1:11.01
 13  32 E6340121 Gebhardt, Kelly          SS6/03   34.97   36.10 1:11.07
 14  83 E6330936 Phelan, Isabella         KMS/03   35.40   35.76 1:11.16
 15  69 E6528435 Gray, Annabelle         SWSC/03   34.92   37.07 1:11.99


11-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1117              N0895     GF8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0895                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 11, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  43 E6447263 Simpson, Eliza          MSTC/04   35.71   37.27 1:12.98
 17  48 E6577694 Garbarino, Nina        OKEMO/05   35.82   37.20 1:13.02
 18  35 E6518694 Ryan, Agatha            SWSC/04   35.35   37.76 1:13.11
 19  76 E6470253 Yi, Kristen              MSA/05   35.98   37.32 1:13.30
 20  26 E6642771 Roe, Grace             OKEMO/03   35.42   38.06 1:13.48
 21  73 E6517825 Weber, Brooke            SMS/04   35.62   37.92 1:13.54
 22  66 E6445822 Visnic, Merina         OKEMO/05   36.68   36.96 1:13.64
 23  47 E6470265 Yi, Megan                MSA/05   36.38   37.38 1:13.76
 24  89 E6582564 Deakins, Olivia         HCRT/04   36.11   37.70 1:13.81
 25   7 E6471981 Donaghue, Elyse        MAGIC/04   35.58   38.37 1:13.95
 26  27 E6612987 Bragg, Julia           OKEMO/04   36.42   38.09 1:14.51
 27  22 E6507594 Phelan, Jillian         PICO/06   36.61   37.94 1:14.55
 28  79 E6570305 McNamara, Julia         MSTC/02   36.99   37.65 1:14.64
 29  10 E6588710 Martin, Marion          PICO/06   36.03   38.68 1:14.71
 30  94 E6646913 Esler, Maeve           OKEMO/04   37.87   37.29 1:15.16
 31  59 E6407029 Daly, Lucy              SWSC/04   36.64   38.65 1:15.29
 32  38 E6610506 Hill, Caroline           MSA/03   37.07   38.31 1:15.38
 33   3 E6465393 Gregory, Cristina        SMS/04   36.46   38.98 1:15.44
 34  75 E6470175 Shea, Reilly             OMS/04   36.53   39.16 1:15.69
 35  24 E6429239 Masillo, Abigail        PICO/03   37.28   38.60 1:15.88
 36  87 E6347114 Boffa, Julia            SWSC/03   38.51   37.96 1:16.47
 37  19 E6646338 Verille, Clare          SWSC/04   36.84   39.79 1:16.63
 38  31 E6558832 Pastore, Jillian        HCRT/04   37.70   39.33 1:17.03
 39  84 E6504789 Bach, Allison            BOC/06   37.53   39.88 1:17.41
 40  56 E6661181 O'Connor, Meredith      MSTC/05   38.68   39.05 1:17.73
      4 E6477577 Black, Hannah            KMS/04   37.52   40.21 1:17.73
 42  14 E6613080 Goodrich, Kate           OMS/05   36.86   40.92 1:17.78
 43  78 E6519904 Kelleher, Abby         OKEMO/06   38.38   39.72 1:18.10
 44  70 E6573574 Cathcart, Morgan         BOC/03   39.88   38.89 1:18.77
 45  41 E6642435 Brytowski, Ella         PICO/04   39.22   39.56 1:18.78
 46  82 E6601859 Abrams, Ellie           SWSC/04   39.73   39.70 1:19.43
 47  11 E6576700 Racicot, Haley         OKEMO/04   38.32   41.26 1:19.58
 48  29 E6583813 McCooey, Maryhelen      SWSC/06   38.73   40.86 1:19.59
 49  44 E6392639 Celentano, Maci         PICO/04   38.86   41.18 1:20.04
 50  77 E6574860 Marlin, Carolyn          MSA/05   39.42   40.70 1:20.12
 51  58 E6641199 Truncale, Annalise      SWSC/02   38.51   42.40 1:20.91
 52  85 E6587954 Edwards, Taylor          BOC/05   40.08   41.02 1:21.10
 53  90 X6666621 Robinson-leith, Joanna   KMS/04   42.77   38.36 1:21.13
 54  88 E6661343 Sweetland, Lila         MSTC/06   40.17   41.13 1:21.30
 55  92 E6655506 Brouhard, Sally         MSTC/05   41.01   40.73 1:21.74
 56  57 E6470685 Davis, Sophie           SWSC/06   40.47   41.80 1:22.27
 57  67 E6513481 Makkas, Lily            MSTC/03   39.76   43.26 1:23.02

11-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1117              N0895     GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0895                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 11, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58  12 E6748395 Weneck, Ava              BOC/06   39.77   43.43 1:23.20
 59  17 E6555300 Cyr, Hilary             SWSC/06   41.17   42.77 1:23.94
 60  86 E6613527 Angel-Lalanne, Ciella   PICO/04   42.34   41.79 1:24.13
 61   6 E6659917 Geoghan, Anna Lee       HCRT/05   40.73   43.50 1:24.23
 62  21 E6559864 MacKenzie, Isla          BOC/05   40.44   44.08 1:24.52
 63  34 E6576078 Buch, Charlotte         SWSC/06   42.01   42.71 1:24.72
 64  36 E6528925 Mullen, Lila             BOC/06   41.24   43.49 1:24.73
 65   9 E6449863 Brown, Julia             KMS/04   42.03   44.02 1:26.05
 66  65 E6731935 Bickford, Sophie        HCRT/06   42.15   43.94 1:26.09
 67  95 E6495178 Randolph, Helena            /05   42.42   44.14 1:26.56
 68  80 E6581643 Janoff, Samantha       OKEMO/04   43.85   43.43 1:27.28
 69   1 E6656072 Neugebauer, Tatyana     MSTC/05   42.60   44.91 1:27.51
 70  63 E6726967 Tansley, Madeleine      MSTC/05   42.90   45.55 1:28.45
 71  96 E6495165 Randolph, Julia             /05   44.37   44.38 1:28.75
 72   2 E6555545 Gilliam, Bailey         SWSC/06   43.66   45.65 1:29.31
 73  51 E6733767 Martin, Kate             BOC/03   43.71   45.76 1:29.47
 74  52 E6625249 Bush, Madeline          MSTC/05   42.83   47.68 1:30.51
 75  74 E6659439 Myott, Marykate         MSTC/06   44.65   48.25 1:32.90
 76  33 E6559724 Kusel, Vanessa           BOC/04   45.72   48.08 1:33.80
 77  64 E6740132 Crispino, Gabriella     MSTC/04   46.37   47.68 1:34.05
 78   8 E6656561 Blackwell, Grace       OKEMO/04   45.91   51.66 1:37.57
 79  93 E6572366 Croft, Molly            HCRT/06   50.30   49.89 1:40.19

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     91 E6649780 Ingrilli, Eva           MSTC/05
     81 E6749932 Ratner, Dylan           MSTC/03
     71 E6518018 Cyr, Hannah             SWSC/03
     62 E6390829 St. John, Caroline       SS6/05
     61 E6615674 Bauman, Alexandra       MSTC/04
     60 E6584553 Nalbantoglu, Selin      SWSC/03
     55 E6379805 Gregory, Julia Ann       BOC/03
     54 E6503966 Gould, Madeleine        SWSC/03
     53 E6746632 Chari, Leela            MSTC/02
     46 E6410113 Horrocks, Lucienne      PICO/03
     42 E6759154 De Bitetto, Sofia        BOC/05
     30 E6630293 Schuster, Alexandra     MSTC/04
     20 E6555958 Jacobs, Lauren          SWSC/05
     18 E6656179 Vanpelt, Nicole         MSTC/02
     16 E6570917 Rebak, Hailey           HCRT/04


11-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1117              N0895     GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0895                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 11, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     15 E6628427 Severance, Logan        MSTC/06

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     49 E6528425 Borgia, Henriette      MAGIC/05   Gate    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Clarke, Christopher  (USA)


























11-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLW1117              N0895     GF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

			



                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0894                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 11, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       G I A N T   S L A L O M     M E N                        
                                OFFICIAL RESULTS                                

JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA

TD               Clarke, Christopher  (USA)   COURSE                 EAST MEADOW
REFEREE          Sklar, Dave          (USA)   START                        809 M
CHIEF OF RACE    Ziegler, William     (USA)   FINISH                       688 M
                                              VERTICAL DROP                121 M
                                              
                                              HOMOLOG.Nr.             U498/11/09


                 1st RUN                          2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER    Kramer, Susan        (USA)       Switzer, Jay         (USA)
FORERUNNERS  -A- Maeder, Olivia       (USA)   -A- Christopher, Riley   (USA)
             -B- Christopher, Riley   (USA)   -B- Daly, Buck           (USA)
             -C- Debitetto, Luke      (USA)   -C- 
             -D- Daly, Buck           (USA)   -D- 
             -E-                              -E- 

GATES/DIR CHANGES   20/(18)                          20/(18)
START TIME        9:30                            12:30
WEATHER: SUN                  SNOW: FIRM                  TEMP. S:  0 C F:  0 C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

  1  65 E6446872 Rosenberg, Joshua      OKEMO/05   32.98   34.03 1:07.01
  2  46 E6348337 Visnic, Drew             OMS/03   32.34   34.73 1:07.07
  3  15 E6374932 Bensley, Max             BOC/03   32.27   34.90 1:07.17
  4  57 E6336838 Turner, Bobby            KMS/03   33.47   34.56 1:08.03
  5  34 E6329925 Morin, Nicholas         SWSC/03   33.31   34.75 1:08.06
  6  43 E6412518 Hynes, Brennan           OMS/03   33.16   35.37 1:08.53
  7   1 E6422533 Kallman, William         SMS/04   33.45   35.28 1:08.73
  8  90 E6390964 Kelleher, John           OMS/04   33.96   34.78 1:08.74
  9  45 E6494846 Tobin, Seth            OKEMO/03   33.49   35.41 1:08.90
 10  81 E6558565 Fletcher, Jack          SWSC/03   34.03   35.19 1:09.22
 11  83 E6327233 Schultz, Tucker          KMS/03   34.29   35.15 1:09.44
 12  74 E6374869 Wehrle, Michael         SWSC/03   34.87   34.77 1:09.64
 13   9 E6469507 Byron, Patrick           MSA/04   34.50   35.27 1:09.77
 14  19 E6475009 Roy, Connor              KMS/05   33.62   36.25 1:09.87
 15  18 E6526561 Daly, Quinlan            SMS/04   34.65   35.58 1:10.23


11-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1117              N0894     GM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0894                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 11, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 16  17 E6447916 Coltman, Evan           SWSC/04   34.29   36.13 1:10.42
 17  11 E6368217 Carreira, Nathan        SWSC/03   34.52   36.69 1:11.21
 18  91 E6723225 Tracy, Bode              KMS/03   34.97   36.68 1:11.65
 19  36 E6429925 Schain, Gaven            KMS/04   34.83   37.36 1:12.19
 20  51 E6440608 Kelly, Liam              KMS/04   35.60   36.67 1:12.27
 21  28 E6404012 Seelert, Ian            PICO/04   34.76   37.79 1:12.55
 22   5 E6452398 Lowell, Tommy            KMS/04   35.46   37.25 1:12.71
 23  89 E6556351 Jacobs, Matthew         SWSC/03   36.27   36.66 1:12.93
 24  61 X6367936 Preisler, Albert         KMS/06   36.33   36.88 1:13.21
 25   3 E6238362 Martin, Reed            PICO/03   35.58   37.74 1:13.32
 26  79 E6344758 Rupprecht, Ryan          KMS/03   36.75   36.74 1:13.49
 27 102 E6377313 Marvan, Jonathan         BOC/03   35.60   37.99 1:13.59
 28  86 E6527783 Gregory, Tripp           BOC/05   36.03   37.74 1:13.77
 29   7 E6383986 Phillips, Douglas       SWSC/03   35.57   38.28 1:13.85
 30  95 E6559674 Weiner, Zachary          MSA/06   37.75   36.66 1:14.41
 31  87 E6394643 Nelson, Zachary         PICO/04   36.35   38.13 1:14.48
 32   2 E6571097 Kurzer, Robby           HCRT/05   35.78   38.74 1:14.52
 33  76 E6312492 Clarke, Austin           KMS/03   36.79   37.75 1:14.54
 34  31 E6643290 Caruso, Michael        OKEMO/05   36.10   38.64 1:14.74
 35  99 E6561320 Parent, Steven           MSA/05   37.09   37.82 1:14.91
 36 100 E6498403 Firestone, John        MAGIC/06   36.24   39.05 1:15.29
 37  20 E6577388 Lewis, Charlie          HCRT/03   37.42   37.95 1:15.37
 38  29 E6506426 Shipman, Cameron         SMS/04   37.10   38.54 1:15.64
 39  23 E6656527 Lewis, Andrew           HCRT/06   37.26   38.46 1:15.72
 40  40 E6424621 Ginsburg, David          BOC/04   37.47   38.46 1:15.93
 41  10 E6573791 Hessert Jr., Christophe HCRT/04   36.35   39.63 1:15.98
 42 101 E6580909 Chason, Andrew          HCRT/04   37.52   38.55 1:16.07
 43  64 E6659152 Cesaratto, Drew         MSTC/06   37.32   38.85 1:16.17
 44  71 E6519511 Tsai, Michael           SWSC/06   37.70   38.72 1:16.42
 45  12 E6515851 D'Andrea, Thaddeus     OKEMO/06   37.40   39.58 1:16.98
 46  70 E6496384 Lavion, Henri          OKEMO/03   37.99   39.15 1:17.14
 47  84 E6468621 Graziano, Anthony       HCRT/04   38.05   39.63 1:17.68
 48  42 E6582762 Massoni, Max             MSA/05   38.35   39.80 1:18.15
 49  53 E6469284 Barash, Liad             KMS/03   42.98   35.22 1:18.20
 50  50 E6554255 Tenenbaum, Jonathan     MSTC/02   38.83   40.13 1:18.96
 51  41 E6526006 Moses, Tijsen           SWSC/05   38.92   40.10 1:19.02
 52  33 E6656512 Lewis, Peter            HCRT/06   38.57   40.60 1:19.17
 53  68 E6586925 Ameden, Will             BOC/06   38.08   41.18 1:19.26
 54  14 E6468045 Maneggia, Andrew        SWSC/06   38.84   40.72 1:19.56
 55  75 E6750683 Proscia, Pete           MSTC/02   39.72   39.95 1:19.67
 56  16 E6524824 Shea, Kieran           OKEMO/06   37.78   42.21 1:19.99
 57   4 E6474329 Tschaikowsky, Peter     PICO/03   37.62   42.55 1:20.17

11-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1117              N0894     GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0894                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 11, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

 58  38 E6701510 Thurber, Riley          MSTC/05   40.00   40.42 1:20.42
 59  24 E6536275 Lu, Max                 SWSC/05   39.52   41.09 1:20.61
 60  49 E6570296 McNamara, David         MSTC/04   39.65   41.40 1:21.05
 61  26 E6528413 Fairhurst, William      SWSC/05   38.44   42.62 1:21.06
 62  58 E6584188 O'Meara, Ryan           MSTC/04   38.48   42.72 1:21.20
 63  25 E6556225 Keehan, Andrew          SWSC/04   38.84   42.69 1:21.53
 64  93 E6645438 Brown, Hale             SWSC/04   40.37   42.29 1:22.66
 65   8 E6613058 Paradiso, Bear          MSTC/02   41.64   41.52 1:23.16
 66  47 E6644914 Glassman, Thomas        MSTC/03   40.41   42.93 1:23.34
 67  72 E6549305 Aravides, Nicholas      SWSC/06   41.60   41.75 1:23.35
 68  67 E6481578 Weinberger, Justin      SWSC/03   41.79   42.29 1:24.08
 69  82 E6675474 Stein, Graham          OKEMO/06   41.76   43.50 1:25.26
 70  32 E6738274 Cronin, Luke           OKEMO/05   41.08   44.21 1:25.29
 71  63 E6631460 Deakins, Andrew         HCRT/05   43.12   42.94 1:26.06
 72  21 E6641814 Leonard, Patrick        HCRT/06   42.53   43.64 1:26.17
 73  73 E6640579 Spielman, Cooper        MSTC/06   43.15   43.08 1:26.23
 74  77 E6705831 Roe, Henry             OKEMO/06   43.84   42.41 1:26.25
 75  30 E6465381 Morin, Benjamin         SWSC/05   41.99   44.38 1:26.37
 76  69 E6642289 Leonard, Oliver         HCRT/06   43.72   43.52 1:27.24
 77  52 E6496271 Harris, Miller           BOC/05   42.03   45.74 1:27.77
 78  85 E6500524 Gras, Evan               KMS/06   38.94   49.34 1:28.28
 79  55 E6551274 Hughes, Micha           MSTC/05   43.44   45.10 1:28.54
 80  80 E6551973 Simpson, Davis          MSTC/05   45.93   43.02 1:28.95
 81  59 E6596623 Gagliardi, Tyler        MSTC/06   43.34   46.31 1:29.65
 82  62 E6660829 Sweetland, Benjamin     MSTC/06   44.84   45.95 1:30.79
 83   6 E6677685 Schwarz, Andrew         HCRT/06   45.41   47.10 1:32.51
 84  96 E6724347 Brown, Henry            SWSC/06   47.75   46.29 1:34.04
 85  27 E6723238 Tracy, Reed              KMS/06   45.94   50.07 1:36.01
 86 103 E6761554 Helme, Jordi             BOC/05   50.98   47.30 1:38.28

NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN

DID NOT START 1st RUN
     98 E6476623 Gras, Tyler              KMS/04
     94 E6554469 Martin, Sam             MSTC/03
     60 E6341107 Barry, Brooks           SWSC/03
     56 E6675698 Morin, Luke             SWSC/06
     54 E6525396 Varrone, Michael        MSTC/03
     44 E6494526 Barry, Reid             SWSC/06
     37 E6507809 Benjamin, Jackson       SWSC/03
     13 E6655056 Pfeil, Henry            SWSC/06


11-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1117              N0894     GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                       

                             SUN MOUNTAIN SHOWDOWN                              

                            USSA RACE CODE No. N0894                            
BROMLEY OUTING CLUB                                               MARCH 11, 2017
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN                                                         EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 PL  ST  USSA    COMPETITOR---------------------   TIME    TIME    TOTAL
     Nr  Nr      SURNAME+NAME            CLUB/YR  1stRUN  2ndRUN    TIME

DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
     88 X6314254 Preisler, Oscar          KMS/04
     66 E6526927 Kern, Dylan             MSTC/03
     48 E6423397 Wilson, Aaron            SS6/03

DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN

NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN

DID NOT START 2nd RUN

DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
     97 E6655773 Tenenbaum, Liam         MSTC/06
     78 E6502305 Lent, Ian                BOC/05
     39 E6674199 Slomsky, Ryan           HCRT/06
     35 E6575499 Duarte, Will            SWSC/06
     22 E6575350 O'Dwyer, Liam           HCRT/03

DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
     92 E6465047 Droppo, Charlie         SWSC/04   Gate    0

                                                TECHNICAL DELEGATE

                                                Clarke, Christopher  (USA)



















11-03-17 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN         LIST: NLM1117              N0894     GM8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING                           ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~