U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD
THE MEMORIAL RACE
NAT RACE CODE No. N0382
KMS MARCH 25, 2018
KILLINGTON Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U8
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 2 E6782858 Halley, Reno S6/10 27.94 (71) 28.09 (73) 56.03
2 1 E6855724 Buchanan, Murphy S6/10 31.07 (78) 29.18 (76) 1:00.25
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
3 E6782881 Freund, Gavin PICO/10 33.29 (82)
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 31 E6620530 McClellan, Max KMS/08 23.50 (32) 21.74 (14) 45.24
2 30 E6566964 Roy, Cameron KMS/08 23.19 (28) 23.33 (34) 46.52
3 21 E6765995 Brady, Marcus PICO/08 24.57 (40) 22.80 (31) 47.37
4 18 E6687229 Okie, Vanuel SWSC/08 24.16 (37) 23.76 (39) 47.92
5 9 E6834213 Hildreth, Kieran PICO/09 24.60 (41) 23.48 (36) 48.08
6 6 E6759404 Schwartz, Bennett HCRT/09 24.36 (38) 23.93 (41) 48.29
7 15 E6706287 Kelleher, Matthew OMS/09 25.11 (49) 24.48 (48) 49.59
8 10 E6614750 Phaneuf, Trevor BOC/08 25.32 (52) 24.63 (51) 49.95
9 8 E6736326 Svencer, Thomas KMS/08 24.86 (45) 25.57 (61) 50.43
10 14 E6782801 McKenna, Liam PICO/09 25.46 (54) 25.51 (59) 50.97
11 32 E6717549 Visnic, Ryan OMS/09 25.61 (56) 25.42 (58) 51.03
12 26 E6773370 Overbay, Andrew KMS/09 25.86 (58) 25.51 (59) 51.37
13 29 E6795503 Manning, Jacob PICO/09 26.70 (65) 25.01 (54) 51.71
14 11 E6820509 Wickless, Jackson KMS/09 26.50 (64) 25.41 (56) 51.91
15 33 E6833938 Bassick, Chase KMS/08 27.00 (67) 26.83 (69) 53.83
16 7 E6782411 Wilson, Timothy PICO/09 27.41 (69) 26.45 (64) 53.86
17 20 E6814270 Wilson, Colin KMS/09 25.86 (58) 28.37 (75) 54.23
18 13 E6675403 Clark-Alderman, Bridger KMS/08 27.81 (70) 26.46 (65) 54.27
19 17 E6839849 Buchanan, Oliver S6/09 28.42 (72) 27.44 (70) 55.86
20 5 E6783688 Jeffers, Henry KMS/10 28.87 (74) 27.67 (72) 56.54
21 4 E6775617 Adler, Oliver KMS/09 28.46 (73) 28.27 (74) 56.73
25-03-18 / KILLINGTON LIST: NLM1218 N0382 SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY 3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD
THE MEMORIAL RACE
NAT RACE CODE No. N0382
KMS MARCH 25, 2018
KILLINGTON Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
22 12 E6838487 Hammett, Aydin HCRT/09 31.39 (79) 30.89 (77) 1:02.28
23 23 E6800950 Sullivan, Gavin PICO/09 25.10 (48) 39.12 (80) 1:04.22
24 28 E6845240 Craib, Alistair S6/08 32.72 (81) 31.63 (78) 1:04.35
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
25 E6716510 Kowalonek, Aaron PICO/08 24.26 (43)
24 E6717518 Kowalonek, Joel PICO/08
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
16 E6780918 Londa, Fletcher KMS/09 GATE 0 26.46 (65)
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
27 E6499425 Underwood, John KMS/08 24.40 (39)
22 E6795921 Lighthart, William PICO/09 25.57 (55)
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
19 E6813350 Dobbs, Wyatt KMS/09 30.15 (77)
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 165 E6675474 Stein, Graham OMS/06 22.40 (16) 21.16 (7) 43.56
2 51 E6606070 Okie, Roman SWSC/07 22.44 (17) 21.23 (9) 43.67
3 52 E6439526 Benyik, Chas GMVS/07 21.90 (9) 21.86 (16) 43.76
4 60 E6642445 Brytowski, Caleb PICO/07 22.17 (11) 21.90 (18) 44.07
5 43 E6499410 Underwood, Richard KMS/07 22.38 (15) 21.95 (20) 44.33
6 49 X6367936 Preisler, Albert KMS/06 23.22 (29) 22.08 (22) 45.30
7 64 E6560198 Harned, Kyle PICO/07 22.61 (20) 22.71 (28) 45.32
8 44 E6705831 Roe, Henry OMS/06 22.92 (27) 22.53 (25) 45.45
9 56 E6613662 Musi, Zachary KMS/06 22.72 (22) 22.75 (29) 45.47
10 36 E6546778 Lebish, Ian PICO/06 22.76 (24) 23.14 (33) 45.90
11 35 E6675976 Schaeffler, John PICO/06 23.87 (35) 22.62 (26) 46.49
12 34 E6594264 Haisman, Griffin PICO/07 23.33 (30) 23.55 (37) 46.88
25-03-18 / KILLINGTON LIST: NLM1218 N0382 SM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY 3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD
THE MEMORIAL RACE
NAT RACE CODE No. N0382
KMS MARCH 25, 2018
KILLINGTON Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
13 40 E6622776 Pell, Sebastian PICO/06 23.72 (33) 24.12 (42) 47.84
14 42 E6611706 Williamson, Aidan PICO/07 24.05 (36) 24.28 (44) 48.33
15 47 E6534354 Van Der Schoot, Mark S6/06 24.77 (42) 24.32 (45) 49.09
16 55 E6679449 Halley, Levi S6/07 24.99 (46) 24.60 (50) 49.59
17 39 E6615032 Nelson, Sawyer PICO/07 25.33 (53) 24.38 (47) 49.71
18 48 E6760042 Warren, Carter /06 25.27 (51) 25.00 (53) 50.27
19 41 E6675904 Crawford, Malcolm S6/06 26.07 (60) 24.34 (46) 50.41
20 37 E6715648 Overbay, Jack KMS/06 26.18 (62) 24.56 (49) 50.74
21 38 E6763324 Bell, Jameson KMS/06 25.62 (57) 25.29 (55) 50.91
22 46 E6723238 Tracy, Reed KMS/06 25.08 (47) 26.57 (67) 51.65
23 63 E6522057 Hambsch, Sam S6/06 28.92 (76) 22.79 (30) 51.71
24 54 E6756831 Jeffers, Daniel KMS/07 26.80 (66) 25.41 (56) 52.21
25 62 E6655080 Wilfert, Ridge QUE/07 27.38 (68) 26.74 (68) 54.12
26 53 E6762878 Benosky, Jacob KMS/07 28.89 (75) 27.66 (71) 56.55
27 57 E6675813 Freund, Carter PICO/07 24.81 (44) 32.88 (79) 57.69
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
58 E6500524 Gras, Evan KMS/06 21.59 (10)
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
28 61 E6553439 Tracy, Zachary FS/06
28 59 E6620030 Steele, Andrew S6/06
28 50 E6575499 Duarte, Will SWSC/06
28 45 E6588251 Weinreich, Harry SWSC/06
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 69 X6314254 Preisler, Oscar KMS/04 20.41 (1) 19.63 (1) 40.04
2 90 E6452398 Lowell, Tommy KMS/04 20.56 (2) 20.72 (3) 41.28
3 73 E6476623 Gras, Tyler KMS/04 21.21 (6) 20.47 (2) 41.68
25-03-18 / KILLINGTON LIST: NLM1218 N0382 SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY 3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
U.S. SKI & SNOWBOARD
THE MEMORIAL RACE
NAT RACE CODE No. N0382
KMS MARCH 25, 2018
KILLINGTON Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
4 72 E6466935 Flaherty, Joseph OMS/04 20.94 (3) 20.91 (5) 41.85
5 67 E6400905 Shackleton, Dominic BMA/04 21.42 (7) 20.72 (3) 42.14
6 82 E6429925 Schain, Gaven KMS/04 21.16 (5) 21.21 (8) 42.37
7 66 E6565149 Okie, Knight SWSC/05 21.75 (8) 21.02 (6) 42.77
8 84 E6404012 Seelert, Ian PICO/04 21.13 (4) 21.70 (11) 42.83
9 87 E6476944 Muller, Brice KMS/05 21.94 (10) 21.74 (14) 43.68
10 68 E6505746 Ward, Luke KMS/04 22.18 (12) 21.72 (12) 43.90
11 79 E6475009 Roy, Connor KMS/05 22.33 (14) 21.73 (13) 44.06
12 70 E6531548 McKenna, Benjamin PICO/05 22.26 (13) 22.10 (23) 44.36
13 89 E6470086 Wood, Bode /05 22.51 (19) 22.00 (21) 44.51
14 91 E6573676 Siegal, Matt SWSC/05 22.68 (21) 21.88 (17) 44.56
15 81 E6452013 Beardsley, Jaedon KMS/05 22.88 (26) 21.93 (19) 44.81
16 88 E6656543 Vandevanter, Cole OMS/04 22.74 (23) 22.29 (24) 45.03
17 75 E6394643 Nelson, Zachary PICO/04 22.50 (18) 23.39 (35) 45.89
18 85 E6578121 Labanowski, Jake KMS/05 23.72 (33) 22.66 (27) 46.38
19 80 X6499024 Villavicencio, Nicolas KMS/04 23.39 (31) 23.64 (38) 47.03
20 77 E6526006 Moses, Tijsen SWSC/05 25.15 (50) 23.82 (40) 48.97
21 86 E6447780 Le Rouzic, Thomas KMS/04 24.80 (43) 24.68 (52) 49.48
22 76 E6756857 Jeffers, Patrick KMS/05 26.11 (61) 26.05 (63) 52.16
23 74 E6573370 Meindl, Gregory BNUT/05 26.25 (63) 25.93 (62) 52.18
24 71 E6503366 Mygland, Bjorn KMS/04 31.97 (80) 22.98 (32) 54.95
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
78 E6498219 Haisman, Morgan PICO/04 22.85 (25)
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
25 83 E6564968 Woods, Ben FS/05
25-03-18 / KILLINGTON LIST: NLM1218 N0382 SM0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY 3 WP TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
|