U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL (PART OF VALVOLINE SERIES)
USSA RACE CODE No. N1355
KMS MARCH 29, 2015
KILLINGTON EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M L A D I E S
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U8
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
1 5 E6562052 Waters, Bridget OKE/07 22.92 (53) 23.24 (53) 46.16 189.56
2 73 E6505694 Collins, Caroline SWSC/07 23.52 (59) 24.60 (62) 48.12 228.18
3 4 E6550940 Shackleton, Beatrix KMS/07 24.16 (63) 23.98 (57) 48.14 228.57
4 2 E6500694 Beardsley, Annesonia KMS/07 26.87 (71) 28.33 (71) 55.20 367.68
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
3 E6552395 Redrup, Alana KMS/08 29.51 (72)
CLASS : U8
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
5 1 E6554240 Barteck, Nadia KMS/07 22.74 (49)
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
1 6 E6476608 Bianchi, Megan KMS/05 20.57 (30) 20.61 (26) 41.18 91.43
2 10 E6483675 Graves, Shelby KMS/05 21.39 (40) 21.42 (37) 42.81 123.55
3 9 E6577694 Garbarino, Nina OKE/05 20.80 (33) 22.81 (50) 43.61 139.31
4 12 E6519904 Kelleher, Abby OKE/06 22.66 (51) 23.00 (51) 45.66 179.70
5 16 E6464273 Smith, Addie KMS/05 23.30 (56) 23.50 (55) 46.80 202.17
6 14 E6500811 Perlov, Camille KMS/06 23.32 (57) 24.16 (59) 47.48 215.57
7 8 E6470111 Collins, Annabelle SWSC/05 24.12 (62) 23.56 (56) 47.68 219.51
8 13 E6448669 Lajaunie, Lauren KMS/05 23.22 (55) 24.52 (61) 47.74 220.69
9 11 E6534349 Heubeck, Haley KMS/06 23.45 (58) 24.33 (60) 47.78 221.48
10 19 E6505753 Ward, Sophie KMS/06 23.74 (61) 25.09 (66) 48.83 242.17
11 7 E6592018 Chadwick, Georgia OKE/05 24.35 (65) 25.30 (67) 49.65 258.33
29-03-15 / KILLINGTON LIST: NLW1015 N1355 SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL (PART OF VALVOLINE SERIES)
USSA RACE CODE No. N1355
KMS MARCH 29, 2015
KILLINGTON EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
12 17 E6371222 Underfer, Sophia CG/06 26.31 (70) 25.80 (68) 52.11 306.80
13 72 E6589243 Bukowski, Karolina KMS/06 26.09 (69) 26.52 (70) 52.61 316.65
14 18 E6445822 Visnic, Merina OKE/05
14 15 E6521522 Scoville, Jenna KMS/05 25.10 (66)
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
1 33 E6448803 Lisi, Julianna KMS/04 18.81 (10) 19.49 (10) 38.30 34.68
2 25 E6393543 Clark-Alderman, Isabella KMS/03 18.81 (10) 19.63 (13) 38.44 37.44
3 27 E6395821 Fryer, Kaylie MTSO/03 18.64 (6) 19.92 (21) 38.56 39.80
4 23 E6267951 Beyer, Tess MSA/03 19.35 (17) 19.26 (8) 38.61 40.79
5 42 E6436340 Sullivan, Eliza MAGIC/04 19.11 (14) 19.59 (11) 38.70 42.56
6 45 E6420122 Wood, Amber S6/03 19.43 (19) 19.65 (15) 39.08 50.05
7 44 E6465847 Weiner, Alexa MSTC/04 20.29 (25) 20.27 (23) 40.56 79.21
8 34 E6434423 Marcovici, Sarah MP/03 20.21 (24) 20.48 (25) 40.69 81.77
9 37 E6326583 Redrup, Isabel KMS/04 20.29 (25) 21.03 (32) 41.32 94.19
10 32 E6390973 Kelleher, Erin OMS/03 21.06 (35) 21.11 (34) 42.17 110.94
11 22 E6419642 Balinskiy, Natalie KMS/04 21.59 (44) 20.75 (28) 42.34 114.29
12 31 E6469615 Juguet, Ines SWSC/04 21.11 (36) 21.36 (36) 42.47 116.85
13 29 E6465393 Gregory, Cristina SMWSC/04 20.69 (32) 21.82 (42) 42.51 117.64
14 40 E6370290 Spain, Eliza KMS/03 21.48 (43) 21.21 (35) 42.69 121.18
15 26 E6410797 Collins, Rosemary SWSC/03 21.03 (34) 21.73 (41) 42.76 122.56
16 35 E6505373 Morin, Eva SWSC/03 21.25 (39) 22.07 (44) 43.32 133.60
17 38 E6393896 Richert, Faith MTSO/03 21.22 (38) 22.13 (45) 43.35 134.19
18 43 E6517825 Weber, Brooke SWSC/04 21.75 (46) 21.64 (40) 43.39 134.98
19 71 E6589183 Bukowski, Emily KMS/04 21.71 (45) 23.03 (52) 44.74 161.58
20 36 E6474974 Perlov, Ava KMS/03 22.28 (48) 22.56 (48) 44.84 163.55
21 20 E6588130 Adams, Cassidy S6/04 22.56 (49) 22.29 (46) 44.85 163.74
22 28 E6528435 Gray, Annabelle SWSC/03 22.60 (50) 22.38 (47) 44.98 166.31
23 21 E6285553 Astley, Charlotte KMS/03 22.81 (52) 23.44 (54) 46.25 191.33
24 24 E6449863 Brown, Julia KMS/04 22.92 (53) 24.03 (58) 46.95 205.12
25 76 E6408457 Shettler, Savanna KMS/04 23.54 (60) 24.93 (65) 48.47 235.07
26 30 E6581643 Janoff, Samantha OKE/04 24.25 (64) 24.77 (64) 49.02 245.91
27 77 E6585971 Crabtree, Maggie SMWSC/04 25.19 (67) 24.63 (63) 49.82 261.67
28 41 E6588125 Steele, Anna S6/03 25.21 (68) 26.03 (69) 51.24 289.66
29 39 E6518694 Ryan, Agatha SWSC/04
29-03-15 / KILLINGTON LIST: NLW1015 N1355 SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
MATT HARNETT MEMORIAL (PART OF VALVOLINE SERIES)
USSA RACE CODE No. N1355
KMS MARCH 29, 2015
KILLINGTON EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME+NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
1 58 E6325182 Kelleher, Lydia OMS/01 18.38 (1) 18.16 (2) 36.54 0.00
2 52 X6358329 Brogden, Honor OKE/01 18.42 (2) 18.31 (3) 36.73 3.74
3 46 E6311659 Amico, Isabella KMS/01 18.79 (9) 18.07 (1) 36.86 6.31
4 74 E6302941 Castellini, Francesca KMS/01 18.68 (7) 18.55 (5) 37.23 13.60
5 54 E6415502 Degraw, Elizabeth OKE/02 18.46 (3) 18.81 (6) 37.27 14.38
6 57 E6302342 Hart, Devin KMS/01 18.69 (8) 19.12 (7) 37.81 25.02
7 50 E6237440 Bennett, Sydney KMS/01 18.57 (4) 19.48 (9) 38.05 29.75
8 69 E6311975 Zegelstein, Lyla KMS/01 18.57 (4) 19.60 (12) 38.17 32.12
9 59 E6368132 Kroon, Anja KMS/01 18.83 (12) 19.65 (15) 38.48 38.23
10 63 E6407864 Parlett, Kai KMS/02 19.28 (16) 19.63 (13) 38.91 46.70
11 64 E6370082 Quinn, Kelly SWSC/02 20.45 (28) 18.48 (4) 38.93 47.09
12 56 E6300495 Friedman, Sara KMS/01 19.16 (15) 19.89 (20) 39.05 49.46
13 55 E6368294 Fleming, Mikaela MAGIC/01 19.41 (18) 19.79 (19) 39.20 52.41
14 47 E6301590 Anderson, Lane KMS/01 18.90 (13) 20.47 (24) 39.37 55.76
15 66 E6299255 Spain, Adelaide KMS/01 19.96 (22) 19.71 (17) 39.67 61.67
16 60 E6410787 Macdonald, Emma OKE/02 20.40 (27) 19.71 (17) 40.11 70.34
17 61 E6447123 Morosova, Sasha SWSC/02 19.52 (20) 20.81 (30) 40.33 74.68
18 65 E6429939 Schain, Ayden KMS/02 19.76 (21) 20.78 (29) 40.54 78.82
19 51 E6369713 Blake, Katelyn KMS/01 20.13 (23) 20.68 (27) 40.81 84.14
20 67 E6303827 Sullivan, Emily MAGIC/01 20.52 (29) 20.82 (31) 41.34 94.58
21 48 E6193015 Auerbach, Carolina KMS/02 21.41 (41) 20.05 (22) 41.46 96.95
22 75 E6517801 Weber, Morgan SMWSC/02 20.63 (31) 21.47 (38) 42.10 109.56
23 62 E6311513 Nelligan, Meghan PICO/01 21.44 (42) 21.04 (33) 42.48 117.04
24 53 E6570947 Dapron, Julia SWSC/01 21.11 (36) 22.00 (43) 43.11 129.46
25 68 E6411523 Waters, Emilie OKE/02 21.90 (47) 21.55 (39) 43.45 136.16
26 49 E6267947 Austin, Emma GMVS/02
29-03-15 / KILLINGTON LIST: NLW1015 N1355 SF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
|